SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3 JGL GF BOBOY LOPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
JPNK GAMEFARM ROBERTO DONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI TOTO RB JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
UCBA 1 JUN SOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MOHAWK DEO ALLAN MORENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725 ARMANDO MAGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI RB TOTO JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KUMANDER BALWEG EDDIE PERLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RS SILANG REY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RCT GF 888 ROGER TAMPOC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE J STO NINO JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEGAR FARM GERALD GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOOD FORTUNE GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILUBA 2 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KARKARR CARDING BRIZUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
UHQ 144 GF 2 JESSYMIN RAQUID 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRINCESS ELISHA RENE GUTIERREZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACE STAR GF ROLANDO MATIAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARC GF KING A ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILUBA 1 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOHAWK PJ ALLAN MORENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UHQ 144 GF 1 JESSYMIN RAQUID 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
2155
UC1940
1 - 0
IE9327
ILUBA 2
MARK & NOY AGNER
2165
2
MOHAWK PJ
ALLAN MORENO
2045
UC5606
0 - 1
ID5579
RCT GF 888
ROGER TAMPOC
2040
3
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS PEREA
1950
IE5948
1 - 0
ID9439
GOOD FORTUNE GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
1950
4
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
2065
IE2987
1 - 0
IE9237
ILUBA 1
MARK & NOY AGNER
2060
5
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
2025
UC0399
1 - 0
ID5037
DOUBLE J STO NINO
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
2035
6
UHQ 144 GF 2
JESSYMIN RAQUID
1930
UC5526
1 - 0
IF4127
GEGAR FARM
GERALD GARCIA
1930
7
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1985
UC6776
1 - 0
IE6852
ARC GF KING A
ARTHUR CAPADA
1980
8
KAI RB TOTO
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
1885
UC5500
1 - 0
IE9957
RS SILANG
REY SANTOS
1890
9
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
1985
IE7292
1 - 0
UC7206
KARKARR
CARDING BRIZUELA
1985
10
WAG KANG DADAING
MICHAEL AYANGCO
2125
IF4339
0 - 1
HV9532
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
2125
11
DOUBLE J STO NINO
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
2055
ID5045
0 - 1
UC12509
ILUBA 2
MARK & NOY AGNER
2050
12
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725
ARMANDO MAGNO
1840
GZ3750
0 - 1
ID2873
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
1850
13
PRINCESS ELISHA
RENE GUTIERREZ
2200
IF2785
0.5 - 0.5
ID5590
RCT GF 888
ROGER TAMPOC
2190
14
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1870
ID4637
1 - 0
ID3583
ACE STAR GF
ROLANDO MATIAG
1875
15
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS PEREA
1980
UC3641
0 - 1
UC5635
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
1980
16
UHQ 144 GF 1
JESSYMIN RAQUID
2080
ID6312
0 - 1
UC2833
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
2085
17
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
2185
UC0391
0 - 1
ID6756
WAG KANG DADAING
MICHAEL AYANGCO
2175
18
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725
ARMANDO MAGNO
1925
GZ3733
1 - 0
ID9400
GOOD FORTUNE GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
1920
19
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
2010
IE7332
1 - 0
IE9277
ILUBA 1
MARK & NOY AGNER
2015
20
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1915
UC6774
1 - 0
ID2882
KAI RB TOTO
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
1920
21
RS SILANG
REY SANTOS
2110
UC0457
1 - 0
UC4005
PRINCESS ELISHA
RENE GUTIERREZ
2125
22
UHQ 144 GF 1
JESSYMIN RAQUID
1960
UC6292
0 - 1
UC1962
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1970
23
KARKARR
CARDING BRIZUELA
2085
UC7249
1 - 0
UC5629
MOHAWK PJ
ALLAN MORENO
2085
24
ARC GF KING A
ARTHUR CAPADA
1700
UC0326
0 - 1
ID3445
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
1725
25
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2075
UC5620
0.5 - 0.5
UC6645
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2070
26
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
2165
ID6206
1 - 0
IE9251
ILUBA 1
MARK & NOY AGNER
2165
27
ACE STAR GF
ROLANDO MATIAG
2010
ID3608
0 - 1
ID9430
GOOD FORTUNE GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
2000
28
UHQ 144 GF 2
JESSYMIN RAQUID
1900
UC5519
0 - 1
ID2899
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
1895
29
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS PEREA
1950
UC3627
0 - 1
UC7347
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
1955
30
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1990
UC6779
1 - 0
UC11289
RCT GF 888
ROGER TAMPOC
1990
31
GEGAR FARM
GERALD GARCIA
1960
IF4158
0 - 1
ID6216
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
1980
32
KAI RB TOTO
JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO
1840
ID3025
1 - 0
IE6833
ARC GF KING A
ARTHUR CAPADA
1825
33
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1995
IF0980
1 - 0
UC5607
MOHAWK PJ
ALLAN MORENO
1995
34
UHQ 144 GF 2
JESSYMIN RAQUID
1900
UC6307
0 - 1
UC6627
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1910
35
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725
ARMANDO MAGNO
1790
GZ3732
1 - 0
HV9636
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
1790
36
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
2085
IE7341
1 - 0
IE6953
PRINCESS ELISHA
RENE GUTIERREZ
2085
37
KARKARR
CARDING BRIZUELA
2105
UC7265
0 - 1
IE9929
RS SILANG
REY SANTOS
2110
38
ACE STAR GF
ROLANDO MATIAG
1755
ID3568
0 - 1
ID3468
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
1780
39
WAG KANG DADAING
MICHAEL AYANGCO
2175
UC9266
0 - 1
UC5647
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2180
40
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
2100
ID6192
1 - 0
UC12549
ILUBA 2
MARK & NOY AGNER
2090
41
DOUBLE J STO NINO
JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
1940
ID5029
1 - 0
HV9510
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF
BHOGIE VILLANUEVA
1945
42
UHQ 144 GF 1
JESSYMIN RAQUID
1920
IE5494
0 - 1
IF4150
GEGAR FARM
GERALD GARCIA
1920