SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3 JGL GF BOBOY LOPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
ABS 25 1 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JJB LENMAN CC JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JPNK GAMEFARM ROBERTO DONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI TOTO RB JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
UCBA 1 JUN SOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DHT GOODWOOD HILBERT CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JEP GF (TMCCC) JEP COLORADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KAI KYLE LHEAN JUN SOSA / LAYA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MOHAWK DEO ALLAN MORENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725 ARMANDO MAGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALAS TRECE ENGR PRIMO VINZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY SANTA ISABEL NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION 1 - 0 - 1 2
CARLOS MATEO GIL ALMANZOR 0 - 1 - 1 2
DREAMBIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAGUSANG/4412 MANOLITO MOJICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI RB TOTO JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KUMANDER BALWEG EDDIE PERLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
RS SILANG REY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITEHAWK GF EDWIN ABID JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
RCT GF 888 ROGER TAMPOC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ABS 25 2 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMULET GF ROLAN MOJELIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G JEP COLORADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM RONAN ROXAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BG WARRIORS EGA BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE J STO NINO JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEGAR FARM GERALD GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOOD FORTUNE GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILUBA 2 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI LHEAN KYLE JUN SOSA / LAYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KARKARR CARDING BRIZUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SEPIK BB 0 - 1 - 0 1
UHQ 144 GF 2 JESSYMIN RAQUID 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRINCESS ELISHA RENE GUTIERREZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACE STAR GF ROLANDO MATIAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARC GF KING A ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BNY BF CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
HIGHLANDERS LLYOD PAGTAKHAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILUBA 1 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOHAWK PJ ALLAN MORENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE GF TMCCC DING HERRERA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM PANGAHAS JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UHQ 144 GF 1 JESSYMIN RAQUID 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
2090
UC7679
1 - 0
IE0730
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
2100
2
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G
JEP COLORADO
2000
ID4765
0 - 1
ID3285
ALAS TRECE
ENGR PRIMO VINZON
2010
3
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM
RONAN ROXAS
1870
ID3957
1 - 0
ID3529
BNY BF
CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA
1870
4
CARLOS MATEO
GIL ALMANZOR
1935
IE8543
0 - 1
619918
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
1940
5
BG WARRIORS EGA
BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE
1770
ID8731
0 - 1
IE2768
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE
1785
6
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1875
ID2849
1 - 0
IF1224
KAGUSANG/4412
MANOLITO MOJICA
1870
7
BRGY SANTA ISABEL
NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION
2015
ID5717
1 - 0
ID3814
TEAM PANGAHAS
JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA
2020
8
AMULET GF
ROLAN MOJELIO
1905
IE8710
1 - 0
IEO746
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
1910
9
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
2120
IE0298
0.5 - 0.5
824722
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2105
10
ABS 25 2
ARIEL SALINAS
2055
UC7704
1 - 0
HC3124
SEPIK
BB
2070
11
WHITEHAWK GF
EDWIN ABID JR
1890
ID2565
0 - 1
ID3306
ALAS TRECE
ENGR PRIMO VINZON
1890
12
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA
2065
ID5515
1 - 0
ID3986
KAI LHEAN KYLE
JUN SOSA / LAYA
2050
13
BNY BF
CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA
1900
UC5979
0 - 1
IE8547
CARLOS MATEO
GIL ALMANZOR
1895
14
SCIRE GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA
2090
IE0330
0 - 1
BB0796
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2070
15
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM
RONAN ROXAS
1820
ID6461
0 - 1
619973
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
1820
16
BRGY SANTA ISABEL
NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION
2035
ID5780
0 - 1
UC7667
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
2035
17
BG WARRIORS EGA
BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE
1700
ID8790
1 - 0
ID4759
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G
JEP COLORADO
1700
18
HIGHLANDERS
LLYOD PAGTAKHAN
1980
UC7196
0 - 1
ID2905
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1970
19
SEPIK
BB
1965
HC3125
1 - 0
IE2767
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE
1960
20
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1795
ID6507
1 - 0
UC7736
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
1790
21
ABS 25 2
ARIEL SALINAS
1910
UC7697
0 - 1
GA3532
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1920
22
BG WARRIORS EGA
BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE
1870
ID8732
0 - 1
619952
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
1870
23
AMULET GF
ROLAN MOJELIO
2040
IE8712
0 - 1
IE8529
CARLOS MATEO
GIL ALMANZOR
2040
24
KAI LHEAN KYLE
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1980
ID3973
0 - 1
IF1216
KAGUSANG/4412
MANOLITO MOJICA
1970
25
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
2035
ID4748
1 - 0
UC6196
TEAM PANGAHAS
JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA
2040
26
WHITEHAWK GF
EDWIN ABID JR
1810
ID2567
1 - 0
IE0331
SCIRE GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA
1810
27
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
2155
UC7681
1 - 0
ID5518
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA
2165
28
ALAS TRECE
ENGR PRIMO VINZON
1830
ID3309
0 - 1
IE2764
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE
1840
29
BRGY SANTA ISABEL
NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION
2030
ID5724
1 - 0
ID3976
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM
RONAN ROXAS
2030
30
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1855
ID6472
0.5 - 0.5
ID2986
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1865
31
HIGHLANDERS
LLYOD PAGTAKHAN
1980
UC7199
0 - 1
IF1225
KAGUSANG/4412
MANOLITO MOJICA
1970
32
ABS 25 2
ARIEL SALINAS
1990
UC7683
0 - 1
ID4807
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G
JEP COLORADO
1995
33
KAI LHEAN KYLE
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1930
ID3004
1 - 0
UC5977
BNY BF
CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA
1920
34
WHITEHAWK GF
EDWIN ABID JR
1810
ID2547
1 - 0
ID3845
TEAM PANGAHAS
JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA
1800
35
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1980
ID6474
1 - 0
IE8699
AMULET GF
ROLAN MOJELIO
1990
36
SEPIK
BB
2180
D96603
0 - 1
ID5522
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA
2175
37
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
1930
GY4603
1 - 0
IE0325
SCIRE GF TMCCC
DING HERRERA
1930
38
HIGHLANDERS
LLYOD PAGTAKHAN
1720
IE1766
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
1720