SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3 JGL GF BOBOY LOPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
ABS 25 1 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JJB LENMAN CC JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JPNK GAMEFARM ROBERTO DONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI TOTO RB JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
UCBA 1 JUN SOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DHT GOODWOOD HILBERT CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JEP GF (TMCCC) JEP COLORADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KAI KYLE LHEAN JUN SOSA / LAYA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MOHAWK DEO ALLAN MORENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PURPPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725 ARMANDO MAGNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALAS TRECE ENGR PRIMO VINZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
BBC LUMBANG GBR GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK OPS GF CHRISTOPHER AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY SANTA ISABEL NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION 1 - 0 - 1 2
CARLOS MATTEO GIL ALMANZOR 0 - 1 - 1 2
CAVITE 1 GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR 1 - 1 - 0 2
DREAMBIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
FREELANCER SONNY RECOSAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
HULA DISCOVERY HENRY CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 2
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAGUSANG/4412 MANOLITO MOJICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI RB TOTO JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL V 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUMANDER BALWEG EDDIE PERLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LONGWOOD LEJOS DANTE GONZALEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
OKIDOK GAMEFARM ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE BOBBIT PLES / ATTY ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
RM/SENIOR VICENTE ROMMEL MANALO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RS SILANG REY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITEHAWK GF EDWIN ABID JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
5 BROS DOC RONNIE MAGBALON / ALVIN BAGO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BRGY RATRATAN LITO PINPIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
EMGF EDGAR MALIGAYA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RCT GF 888 ROGER TAMPOC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
UCBA 2 JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ABS 25 2 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMULET GF ROLAN MOJELIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G JEP COLORADO 0 - 1 1
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM RONAN ROXAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BG WARRIORS EGA BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 1 JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DBS BETH ARANTON DOMINADOR SORIANO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE J STO NINO JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEGAR FARM GERALD GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOOD FORTUNE GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILUBA 2 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI LHEAN KYLE JUN SOSA / LAYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI NOEL MARVIN JUN SOSA / NOEL / MARVIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
KARKARR CARDING BRIZUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SEPIK BB 0 - 1 - 0 1
UHQ 144 GF 2 JESSYMIN RAQUID 1 - 0 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING 2 MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAVITE 2 GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NAPASUBO LANG HENRY CHUA / ACE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PRINCESS ELISHA RENE GUTIERREZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACE STAR GF ROLANDO MATIAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARC GF KING A ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP GF JEP COLORADO 0 0
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BNY BF CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
HIGHLANDERS LLYOD PAGTAKHAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILUBA 1 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOHAWK PJ ALLAN MORENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE GF TMCCC DING HERRERA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM PANGAHAS JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UHQ 144 GF 1 JESSYMIN RAQUID 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FREELANCER
SONNY RECOSAR
1760
UC10692
0 - 1
2567
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1745
2
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL V
1885
ID2939
1 - 0
IE7145
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
1885
3
DBS BETH ARANTON
DOMINADOR SORIANO
1980
UC4332
0.5 - 0.5
ID5165
BRGY RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN
1975
4
BLACK OPS GF
CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
1905
IE6157
0 - 1
ID4291
5 BROS
DOC RONNIE MAGBALON / ALVIN BAGO
1910
5
DOUBLE A 1
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
2095
IE1258
1 - 0
GD5539
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 1
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
2095
6
WAG KANG DADAING 2
MICHAEL AYANGCO
2125
GY1913
0 - 1
2200
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY ART DE CASTRO
2120
7
KAI NOEL MARVIN
JUN SOSA / NOEL / MARVIN
1965
ID2996
0 - 1
ID6608
HULA DISCOVERY
HENRY CHUA
1960
8
DBS BETH ARANTON
DOMINADOR SORIANO
2025
UC4339
0.5 - 0.5
IE7075
EMGF
EDGAR MALIGAYA
2020
9
LONGWOOD LEJOS
DANTE GONZALEZ
2080
IE1076
0 - 1
GD5568
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
2075
10
DOUBLE A 2
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
1970
IE1189
0 - 1
IE7129
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
1975
11
NAPASUBO LANG
HENRY CHUA / ACE
1715
ID6609
0 - 1
ID3445
UCBA 2
JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA
1725
12
BBC LUMBANG GBR
GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY
2060
BB3819
1 - 0
2359
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2075
13
BLACK OPS GF
CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
2040
IE6051
1 - 0
ID5172
BRGY RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN
2040
14
FREELANCER
SONNY RECOSAR
1930
UC10710
1 - 0
GD5605
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 1
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
1925
15
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL V
1985
ID2811
1 - 0
ID2369
CAVITE 2
GENGEN ARAYATA
1980
16
5 BROS
DOC RONNIE MAGBALON / ALVIN BAGO
2035
ID4251
0 - 1
2634
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2030
17
LONGWOOD LEJOS
DANTE GONZALEZ
2055
IE1093
1 - 0
ID6606
HULA DISCOVERY
HENRY CHUA
2055
18
DOUBLE A 1
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
2160
IE1257
0 - 1
ID6755
WAG KANG DADAING 2
MICHAEL AYANGCO
2165
19
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1920
IE5165
1 - 0
ID2417
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1920
20
BLACK OPS GF
CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
2000
IE6143
1 - 0
ID2019
KAI NOEL MARVIN
JUN SOSA / NOEL / MARVIN
1995
21
DBS BETH ARANTON
DOMINADOR SORIANO
1850
UC4313
0 - 1
5353
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY ART DE CASTRO
1860
22
FREELANCER
SONNY RECOSAR
2130
UC10690
1 - 0
IE1178
DOUBLE A 2
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
2150
23
5 BROS
DOC RONNIE MAGBALON / ALVIN BAGO
1835
ID4061
0.5 - 0.5
ID2463
CAVITE 2
GENGEN ARAYATA
1835
24
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
2015
GD5601
1 - 0
ID2932
UCBA 2
JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA
2025
25
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1890
IE5124
1 - 0
176385
NAPASUBO LANG
HENRY CHUA / ACE
1890
26
BBC LUMBANG GBR
GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY
1970
BB3800
0 - 1
ID1024
LONGWOOD LEJOS
DANTE GONZALEZ
1970
27
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY ART DE CASTRO
2030
2523
0 - 1
ID2456
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
2025
28
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / NOEL V
1985
ID2829
0 - 1
GD5608
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 1
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
1995
29
DOUBLE A 1
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
2125
IE1229
0 - 1
IE7081
EMGF
EDGAR MALIGAYA
2115
30
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1910
IE5174
0 - 1
ID6610
HULA DISCOVERY
HENRY CHUA
1910
31
BRGY RATRATAN
LITO PINPIN
1945
ID5140
1 - 0
ID2474
CAVITE 2
GENGEN ARAYATA
1935
32
WAG KANG DADAING 2
MICHAEL AYANGCO
1795
IF4306
0 - 1
ID3078
KAI NOEL MARVIN
JUN SOSA / NOEL / MARVIN
1810
33
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
1775
ID7114
1 - 0
GD5604
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR
1795
34
BBC LUMBANG GBR
GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY
2050
BB3825
1 - 0
IE1277
DOUBLE A 2
JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO
2040
35
EMGF
EDGAR MALIGAYA
1925
IE7080
0 - 1
ID2380
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1925
36
UCBA 2
JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA
1720
UC5963
0.5 - 0.5
ID6625
NAPASUBO LANG
HENRY CHUA / ACE
1720