SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BBC LUMBANG GBR GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GOOD FORTUNE DABARKADS GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BLACK OPS GF CHRISTOPHER AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BRGY SANTA ISABEL NAP & SMOKEY ENCARNACION 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
HULA DISCOVERY HENRY CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LAKAS DAGAT JAMES FARIOLEN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM LEEM M. MALABANAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
LONGWOOD LEJOS DANTE GONZALEZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ALAS TRECE ENGR PRIMO VINZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RHOAN VELEZ/D' FLOATING STEEL ROEL VELEZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RS SILANG REY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
UCBA 4 CALOY AND LEO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
CARLOS MATEO CARLOS MATEO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
WHITEHAWK GF EDWIN ABID JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
ZACHARY NESTER ATACADOR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
3 JGL GF BOBOY LOPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ABS 25 1 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
AC-GREEN/ARVIN 725 ARMANDO MAGNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
CALEB GF CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CASEY GF 1 EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
CASEY GF 2 EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
DREAMBIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JJB LENMAN CC JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JPNK GAMEFARM ROBERTO DONES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
KAGUSANG/4412 MANOLITO MOJICA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
KAI BADONG RYAN JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
KAI RB TOTO JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / NOEL V 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KAI TOTO RB JUN SOSA / RB /TOTO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PAWIS DAGAT JAMES FARIOLEN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
UCBA 1 JUN SOSA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
DHT GOODWOOD HILBERT CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ESJ GF EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
JEP GF (TMCCC) JEP COLORADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
KAI KYLE LHEAN JUN SOSA / LAYA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
MOHAWK DEO ALLAN MORENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - - - 2.5
ACE UP HENRY CHUA / ACE 1 - 0 - 1 - - - - 2
CAVITE 1 GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
CAVITE V GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
CNP TRIPLE "C" CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 - - - - 2
FREELANCER SONNEY RECOSAR 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - - - - 2
JJB JUN BALATBAT 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
KUMANDER BALWEG EDDIE PERLADO 1 - 0 - 1 - - - - 2
MACKY BOY LOUIE & KID 1 - 1 - 0 - - - - 2
OKIDOK GAMEFARM ANTHONY SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - - - - 2
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE BOBBIT PLES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - - - - 2
RM/SENIOR VICENTE ROMMEL MANALO 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
TADHANA HENRY CHUA / BOZ DATZ 1 - 0 - 1 - - - - 2
TEAM BAU NINO NOVERO 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
TIGER 29 1 IRA MORELLO 1 - 1 - 0 - - - - 2
WRJ GF WARREN BOCALAN / NELSON FAUSTINO 0 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
5 BROS DOC RONNIE MAGBALON / ALVIN BAGO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BRGY RATRATAN LITO PINPIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
CAVITE 3 GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EMGF EDGAR MALIGAYA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PANGGA GF TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RCT GF 888 ROGER TAMPOC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RCT GF 888 1 ROGER TAMPOC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
UCBA 2 JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
WOW NAMAN NINO NOVERO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A&D GF GENEROSO SOSO / DANILO VELASCO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABS 25 2 ARIEL SALINAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMULET GF ROLAN MOJELIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF 888 EINAR MACAPAGAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARIES/DOUBLE VISION/JEP G JEP COLORADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVOCADOS GAMEFARM RONAN ROXAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BALASIK 999 BERT CHAVEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BG WARRIORS EGA BOYET GALINDO / ALEX ARCE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAVITE W GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 1 JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SEINER / D BIG GUY / DR 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DBS BETH ARANTON DOMINADOR SORIANO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE J STO NINO JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEGAR FARM GERALD GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOOD FORTUNE BEAR GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOOD FORTUNE GF BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILUBA 2 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 1 - 0 1
ISANG BAGSAK RONILO DONEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI APRIL OJ JUN SOSA /OJ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAI LHEAN KYLE JUN SOSA / LAYA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI NOEL MARVIN JUN SOSA / NOEL / MARVIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI OJ APRIL JUN SOSA /OJ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARKARR CARDING BRIZUELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LHM CHICO GAMEFARM LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 - - - - 1
MANGOLANE SEGUNDO JON DINO DE VEYRA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 A MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 1 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 B MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEPIK BB 0 - 1 - 0 1
TERE TERE RODRIGUEZ 1 - 0 1
TOTL GREY BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
UCBA TREAS PRES JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 1 - 0 1
UCBA TREAS VP JUN SOSA / ALAN CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
UHQ 144 GF 2 JESSYMIN RAQUID 1 - 0 - 0 1
USUAL SUSPECT RUSSEL BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
WAG KANG DADAING MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WAG KANG DADAING 2 MICHAEL AYANGCO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITEHAWK GIO EDWIN ABID JR. 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOOD SLASHER 55C PABLO BOMBAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
YOYO FARM VIRGILIO BUTAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAVITE 2 GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGOLANE JON DINO DE VEYRA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
NAPASUBO LANG HENRY CHUA / ACE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PRINCESS ELISHA RENE GUTIERREZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACE STAR GF ROLANDO MATIAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC - - - 0
ARC GF KING A ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BNY BF CORNELIO DE SAGUN / BENNY SIERRA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG - - - 0
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
HIGHLANDERS LLYOD PAGTAKHAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILUBA 1 MARK & NOY AGNER 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ - - - 0
KAI RYAN BADONG JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAHARLIKA GF 1 MARAVILLA FARMS - - - 0
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 MANILA COCKERS CLUB - - - 0
MOHAWK PJ ALLAN MORENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SCIRE GF TMCCC DING HERRERA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SILANG ACES RONALD DONESA - - - 0
TEAM PANGAHAS JUPITER / APOLLO CREENCIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TIGER 29 IRA MORELLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TOTL RED BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UCBA 3 DING HERERA / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UHQ 144 GF 1 JESSYMIN RAQUID 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1730
DIG 76642
-
UCBA 1817
SILANG ACES
RONALD DONESA
1730
2
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
1765
DIG 726471
-
BAK 2930
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
3
MAHARLIKA GF 1
MARAVILLA FARMS
2045
BBC 19399
-
LGBA 831381
SILANG ACES
RONALD DONESA
2050
4
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1900
BBC 19395
-
CAGBA 30075
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1900
5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1905
BBC 19382
-
UCBA 1716
MAHARLIKA GF 1
MARAVILLA FARMS
1910
6
SILANG ACES
RONALD DONESA
1945
GF BAN 70152
-
DIG 726641
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1950
7
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1990
BAK 3095
-
LBC 8857
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
1960
8
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2040
LBC 29666
-
LGBA 831726
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2040
9
MAHARLIKA GF 1
MARAVILLA FARMS
2050
LBC 29336
-
LBC 29551
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
10
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2055
BAK 0559
-
GF BAN 70093
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2080
11
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2120
SAL 3164
-
LGBA 831859
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2150
12
MAHARLIKA GF 1
MARAVILLA FARMS
2200
BBC 15265
-
LBC 8754
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2200
13
SILANG ACES
RONALD DONESA
2220
BBC 19394
-
BCUP 804209
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2240
14
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2280
GF BAN 70343
-
SAL 4656
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2300
15
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
2155
2155
-
ID3001
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
2165
16
ESJ GF
EMIL SAN JUAN
2085
2085
-
ID6187
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
2070
17
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
2000
2000
-
FY7674
MACKY BOY
LOUIE & KID
2000
18
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1885
1885
-
UC6618
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1885
19
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
2010
2010
-
BB3108
ACE UP
HENRY CHUA / ACE
2010
20
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / TOTO / RB
1925
1925
-
IE1513
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1925
21
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
1910
1910
-
12467
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN
1910
22
TIGER 29 1
IRA MORELLO
1955
1955
-
FY7810
MACKY BOY
LOUIE & KID
1955
23
KAI BADONG RYAN
JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN
1905
1905
-
HC3101
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1900
24
CASEY GF 1
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
2120
2120
-
ID9331
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN
2120
25
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2070
2070
-
UC6650
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2065
26
KAI BADONG RYAN
JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN
1855
1855
-
FY7746
MACKY BOY
LOUIE & KID
1850
27
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
1995
1995
-
UC8860
TEAM BAU
NINO NOVERO
1980
28
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1940
1940
-
IF3481
TIGER 29 1
IRA MORELLO
1945
29
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2055
2055
-
UC5490
JJB
JUN BALATBAT
2060
30
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
2065
2065
-
IE8435
CASEY GF 1
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
2060
31
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1870
1870
-
ID7229
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
1875
32
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1945
1945
-
ID2353
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1945
33
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1980
1980
-
ID2410
CAVITE V
GENGEN ARAYATA
1980
34
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
2030
2030
-
ID2904
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / TOTO / RB
2045
35
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1730
1730
-
IE0319
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
1730
36
WRJ GF
WARREN BOCALAN / NELSON FAUSTINO
1960
1960
-
ID2956
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1960
37
CASEY GF 2
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
1865
1865
-
IE1420
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1855
38
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
1975
1975
-
733266
FREELANCER
SONNEY RECOSAR
1965
39
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1930
1930
-
ID2903
JJB
JUN BALATBAT
1930
40
TEAM BAU
NINO NOVERO
1910
1910
-
ID2110
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1915
41
CAVITE V
GENGEN ARAYATA
2005
2005
-
ID9322
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN
2005
42
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
2105
2105
-
FY7698
MACKY BOY
LOUIE & KID
2105
43
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1805
1805
-
5331
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1800
44
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
2090
2090
-
ID6626
ACE UP
HENRY CHUA / ACE
2090
45
KAI BADONG RYAN
JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN
1835
1835
-
IV6085
TIGER 29 1
IRA MORELLO
1835
46
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1905
1905
-
HC9026
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
1910
47
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
1845
1845
-
HC3104
GREENHILL
BAUTISTA BROS
1845
48
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1795
1795
-
ID2842
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
1775
49
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
2020
2020
-
ID2426
CAVITE V
GENGEN ARAYATA
2015
50
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2100
2100
-
ID2892
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
2100
51
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
1960
1960
-
ID6604
TADHANA
HENRY CHUA / BOY DATZ
1955
52
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1760
1760
-
ID6447
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1760
53
JJB
JUN BALATBAT
1890
1890
-
ID7071
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
1890
54
ESJ GF
EMIL SAN JUAN
2120
2120
-
UC6647
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2120
55
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
1960
1960
-
2634
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1960
56
WRJ GF
WARREN BOCALAN / NELSON FAUSTINO
1950
1950
-
ID2498
CAVITE 1
GENGEN ARAYATA
1945
57
TADHANA
HENRY CHUA / BOY DATZ
1925
1925
-
ID2324
CAVITE V
GENGEN ARAYATA
1925
58
FREELANCER
SONNEY RECOSAR
2055
2055
-
ID2957
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
2060
59
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1820
1820
-
ID6444
DHT GOODWOOD
HILBERT CRISOSTOMO
1815
60
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
2200
2200
-
IE8447
CASEY GF 1
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
2190
61
ESJ GF
EMIL SAN JUAN
2085
2085
-
ID7204
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
2070
62
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1800
1800
-
ID2856
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / TOTO / RB
1795
63
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
1770
1770
-
UC6648
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
1770
64
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2170
2170
-
IV5928
TIGER 29 1
IRA MORELLO
2170
65
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1835
1835
-
IE1501
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1835
66
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
1835
1835
-
ID7161
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
1840
67
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
1935
1935
-
IE2803
CASEY GF 2
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
1935
68
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
1950
1950
-
UC8844
TEAM BAU
NINO NOVERO
1950
69
WRJ GF
WARREN BOCALAN / NELSON FAUSTINO
1935
1935
-
ID6557
ACE UP
HENRY CHUA / ACE
1935
70
J.C.O/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1830
1830
-
ID7238
FREELANCER
SONNEY RECOSAR
1835
71
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1715
1715
-
ID2971
KAI BADONG RYAN
JUN SOSA / BHENG / RYAN
1715
72
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
2125
2125
-
UC8212
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2130
73
MOHAWK DEO
ALLAN MORENO
2005
2005
-
ID6587
TADHANA
HENRY CHUA / BOY DATZ
2005
74
KAI TOTO RB
JUN SOSA / TOTO / RB
1885
1885
-
IE2802
CASEY GF 2
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
1885
75
RABATITAT THUNDER BEE
BOBBIT PLES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1900
1900
-
ID7191
KUMANDER BALWEG
EDDIE PERLADO
1895
76
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1960
1960
-
ID6586
TADHANA
HENRY CHUA / BOY DATZ
1960
77
JEP GF (TMCCC)
JEP COLORADO
2115
2115
-
ID3095
OKIDOK GAMEFARM
ANTHONY SAN JUAN
2115
78
ABS 25 1
ARIEL SALINAS
2055
2055
-
IE8374
CASEY GF 1
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
2050
79
JPNK GAMEFARM
ROBERTO DONES
2180
2180
-
HC8957
JJB LENMAN CC
JUN BALATBAT LENMAN / CRIS CO
2170
80
3 JGL GF
BOBOY LOPEZ
1815
1815
-
ID2868
KAI KYLE LHEAN
JUN SOSA / LAYA
1810
81
TEAM BAU
NINO NOVERO
2115
2115
-
733265
FREELANCER
SONNEY RECOSAR
2110
82
PARATUT 3RDY
LUIS YUSI
1895
1895
-
UC3637
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
1895
83
UCBA 1
JUN SOSA
2165
2165
-
12470
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN
2135
84
ESJ GF
EMIL SAN JUAN
2050
2050
-
ID6639
ACE UP
HENRY CHUA / ACE
2050
85
WRJ GF
WARREN BOCALAN / NELSON FAUSTINO
1870
1870
-
ID7062
RM/SENIOR VICENTE
ROMMEL MANALO
1870
86
JJB
JUN BALATBAT
1940
1940
-
IE2814
CASEY GF 2
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN PAPILLA
1935