SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AMBO/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BOYET BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-1 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-2 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
CIRCLE 8 - 1 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 1 2
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 2
HILLTOP FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD R.W.L JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD S.Y.S JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JEDI MASTER 1 JED. A 1 - 1 2
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
RAM 3113 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF RENATO M. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 1 2
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT 1 - 1 2
ZAIDO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 2
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 1.5
JACOB TOM AND TOTOY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 1.5
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG TEDDY DITCHELLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGM DJUVELLIN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISEUP TP3 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 1.5
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0.5 1.5
656 - GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ASSAULT ENGR. NONG 0 - 1 1
BLACKOUT VICTOR MONTANO 1 - 0 1
BM. REEF BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
CASATERIA ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 1 1
CDM OPEN FIRE CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 1
CIRCLE 8 - 2 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 0 1
CLEM FOMCC ARN / NINO / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
EDISON GAMEFARM ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 1
ESJ GF EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESJ WINTECH EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
G.J. FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1
GHIE - FOMCC GHIE / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS MARCO SOBERANO - 1 1
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
HARAGAN DONATO ACUTAN 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS 2 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 1
JC FARM ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
JEDI MASTER 2 JED. A 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 0 - 1 1
JULY 24 BNTV SAN JUAN COLISEUM WSY 1 - 0 1
KID BOGART 2 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 1 - 0 1
LBBA KAJIMBO/BONANZA GF KANO ALMODOVAR/ACESON EBREO 0 - 1 1
LDS FARM LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF1 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF2 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 1 - 0 1
MJ SECRET LOVE RP/MA/AGC 1 - 0 1
MJ/RVR/DH1 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 1 1
PRINCE ETHAN ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 1
RASTAG RST/JURRY 0 - 1 1
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 1 1
RISEUP TP1 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP2 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKERS GM GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 0 1
VENUM/RST RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP4 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAP STRIKERS MG GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB R.Y.L JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
XANDER MRB MIKE RUBIO/DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY 0 - 0 0
BNTV ELIMS JULY 24 SJC WSY 0 - 0 0
EL PIERRO PETE ELSENIQUE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
HGM WARRIORS 1 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC TRB JAILBIRD / FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1 JUN B FOMCC 0 - 0 0
KID BOGART 1 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 0 - 0 0
LIAM TOM AND TOTOY 0 - 0 0
LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 0
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG RP/MA/AGC 0 - 0 0
MJ/RVR/DH2 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 0
PROF. JHOP JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS A LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS B LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 1 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 0
RST RASTAG/JURRY 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD JEGS HORIQUE/MAC MAC DICHOSO 0 - 0 0
THE SAINT JS 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM I DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM II DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 1 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 2 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LDS FARM
LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL
1785
BAK ID8267
0 - 1
DIG 329577
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
1800
2
JAILBIRD S.Y.S
JEBE GAYANELO
1760
MMGBA 0570
1 - 0
STCOBRA 958
LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1780
3
ZAIDO
RICHIE ROBES
1970
BAK 8616
1 - 0
BAK GL5962
MJ/RVR/DH1
ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH
1970
4
RISEUP TP3
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
1920
LGBA 824620
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 91066
SAP STRIKERS MG
GIE BORABIEN
1905
5
PRINCE ETHAN
ZALDY PADILLA
1925
BNTV 98164
0 - 1
GF C66301
AMBO/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1950
6
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2145
BNTV 55694
1 - 0
WB
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1
JUN B FOMCC
2145
7
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
2070
DIG 545360
1 - 0
DIG 264745
KID BOGART 1
JONJON LOGARTA & VJG
2055
8
BULLETFIRE
ARNOLD DIMAYUGA
2045
BBC BB22157
0 - 1
BNTV 51882
MJ SECRET LOVE
RP/MA/AGC
2030
9
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2195
BNTV 32202
1 - 0
BBC 0775
RISEUP TP2
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
2215
10
VRL GAMEFARM II
DENNIS LONTOC
1960
BBC BB20182
0 - 1
MMGBA 0579
JAILBIRD R.W.L
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
11
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1865
DIG644180
0 - 1
BAK GE5767
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1875
12
KID BOGART 2
JONJON LOGARTA & VJG
2050
DIG 264893
1 - 0
DIG 267071
MJ/RVR/DH2
ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH
2070
13
JC FARM
ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR
1970
RGBA 1828500
1 - 0
UC 12730
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
1990
14
TRB R.Y.L
JUN BENEDICTO
2015
MMGBA 0564
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 544411
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG
TEDDY DITCHELLA
2050
15
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER
MARCO SOBERANO
1820
DIG 793271
0 - 1
BAK HG8685
EDISON GAMEFARM
DED MASCARINA
1810
16
XANDER MRB
MIKE RUBIO/DH
1710
BAK IL3397
0 - 1
DIG 062496
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1720
17
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1855
DIG 644205
0 - 1
DIG 208816
RISEUP TP1
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
1860
18
JOKER
TONY ESPINOSA
2025
WB
0 - 1
MMGBA 9201
JAILBIRD S.Y.S
JEBE GAYANELO
2025
19
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1895
DIG 334045
1 - 0
BAK 8644
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
1895
20
RBP LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ
1825
DIG 262002
0 - 1
BAK ID8305
LDS FARM
LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL
1815
21
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
1840
RGBA 1828546
1 - 0
LGBA 816378
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY
DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY
1840
22
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1
JUN B FOMCC
2225
WB
0 - 1
LGBA 829292
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
2220
23
RISEUP TP2
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
2140
BBC 0753
1 - 0
BNTV 51876
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG
RP/MA/AGC
2115
24
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
1995
SALPUKAN 67994
-
DIG 329988
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2010
25
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1910
PGBA 6667
1 - 0
BAK GA6545
RBP LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ
1920
26
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
2080
BBC BB5552
1 - 0
MMGBA 0428
TRB R.Y.L
JUN BENEDICTO
2070
27
TANAUAN ACES
JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2015
BAK FY4066
0 - 1
DIG 545564
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
2035
28
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
2140
UC 12738
0 - 1
BBC 0771
RISEUP TP3
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
2140
29
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1915
BAK GE5964
1 - 0
DIG 793336
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER
MARCO SOBERANO
1910
30
RISEUP TP4
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
1790
RGBA 1853264
0 - 1
MMGBA 0555
JAILBIRD R.W.L
JEBE GAYANELO
1820
31
AMBO/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2155
DIG 644243
1 - 0
DIG 264857
KID BOGART 2
JONJON LOGARTA & VJG
2140
32
VRL GAMEFARM II
DENNIS LONTOC
1925
BAK GC2141
0 - 1
BAK HG5450
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
1925
33
JOKER
JEBE GAYANELO
2280
WB
1 - 0
BNTV 32216
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2295
34
MJ/RVR/DH1
ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH
1900
BAK GL5968
1 - 0
BAK HJ1475
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA
TEDDY DITCHELLA
1900
35
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1885
BAK GE5942
0 - 1
DIG 329635
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
1895
36
ZAIDO
RICHIE ROBES
1880
BAK 8634
1 - 0
DIG 208796
RISEUP TP1
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
1880
37
MJ SECRET LOVE
RP/MA/AGC
2035
BNTV 51927
0 - 1
BNTV 98161
PRINCE ETHAN
ZALDY PADILLA
2045
38
HITBACK
ROLLY MONTALES
2000
BBC BB5573
1 - 0
RGBA 1828573
JC FARM
ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR
1975
39
ASSAULT
ENGR. NONG
2145
BAK HK8323
0 - 1
DIG 644245
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2175
40
SAP STRIKERS MG
GIE BORABIEN
1865
LBC 16922
0 - 1
RGBA 1828537
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
1890
41
KID BOGART 1
JONJON LOGARTA & VJG
2125
DIG 264766
0 - 1
BAK FY4101
TANAUAN ACES
JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2140
42
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1860
PGBA 6665
0.5 - 0.5
RGBA 1853273
RISEUP TP4
CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO
1840
43
ROLIL
ROLLY MONTALES
1960
BAK FY2667
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 376786
XANDER MRB
MIKE RUBIO/DH
1960
44
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
1930
BNTV 91046
-
LBC 13738
LJVET
DOC JOJO PAVIA
1945
45
BULLETFIRE
ARNOLD DIMAYUGA
1935
BAK GC5581
1 - 0
BAK GC2190
VRL GAMEFARM I
DENNIS LONTOC
1930
46
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG
RP/MA/AGC
2020
BNTV 51929
0 - 1
BNTV 32195
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2035
47
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG
TEDDY DITCHELLA
2040
BAK HJ1724
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 59539
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2050
48
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1720
DIG 062436
1 - 0
DIG 725223
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY
DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY
1755
49
EDISON GAMEFARM
ED MASCARINA
1755
BAK HG8641
0 - 1
DIG 644224
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1790
50
MJ/RVR/DH2
ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH
2070
DIG 267010
0 - 1
BAK HK8291
ASSAULT
ENGR. NONG
2100
51
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA
TEDDY DITCHELLA
1840
BAK HJ1529
0 - 1
BAK HD9175
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1845
52
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2110
BNTV 32194
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 55715
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2140
53
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1885
BAK GE6053
1 - 0
BAK FY2582
HITBACK
ROLLY MONTALES
1890
54
VRL GAMEFARM I
DENNIS LONTOC
1980
BAK GC2213
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 67991
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
1985