SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
AMBO/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BIG R FARM Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BOYET BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-1 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-2 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
CIRCLE 8 - 1 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 1 2
DARNA MVP BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A 3 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 2
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 1 2
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN SUN SENOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 2
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE BOBBY AGUILA 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 2
HILLTOP FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 2
J.RUZ SCORPIO A ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD R.W.L JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD S.Y.S JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JEDI MASTER 1 JED. A 1 - 1 2
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 2
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1 LEEM M. MALABANAN 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
RAM 3113 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF RENATO M. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 2
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE TATUM SANTOS 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 24 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 2
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT 1 - 1 2
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 2
ZAIDO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 2
AL EKHTESASI ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0.5 - 1 1.5
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GHIE / JEBE - FOMCC GHIE / JEBE 0.5 - 1 1.5
JACOB TOM AND TOTOY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 1.5
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0.5 1.5
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG TEDDY DITCHELLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGM DJUVELLIN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISEUP TP3 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 1.5
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0.5 1.5
SPEED & POWER GF FELIX M. PUNZALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
656 - GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
: ) RUEDA KING CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ASSAULT ENGR. NONG 0 - 1 1
BEERUS LEOPOLDO HERERA 1 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLACKOUT VICTOR MONTANO 1 - 0 1
BM. REEF BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
CASATERIA ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 1 1
CDM OPEN FIRE CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 1
CIRCLE 8 - 2 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 0 1
CLEM FOMCC ARN / NINO / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE "C" CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 3 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 0 1
EDISON GAMEFARM DED MASCARINA 1 - 0 1
ESJ GF EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESJ WINTECH EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
G.J. FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1
GHIE - FOMCC GHIE / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS MARCO SOBERANO - 1 1
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
HARAGAN DONATO ACUTAN 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS 2 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 1
J.RUZ SCORPIO B ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC JEBE FOMCC 1 - 1
JAILBIRD SPLASH JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JC FARM ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
JEDI MASTER 2 JED. A 0 - 1 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 0 - 1 1
JULY 24 BNTV SAN JUAN COLISEUM WSY 1 - 0 1
KID BOGART 2 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 1 - 0 1
LBBA KAJIMBO/BONANZA GF KANO ALMODOVAR/ACESON EBREO 0 - 1 1
LDS FARM LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF1 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF2 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 1 - 0 1
LUIS APOLO BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
M4CBC/SAPCAM COMBINE J.SAPANGHILA/N.CAMERINO 1 - 0 1
MJ SECRET LOVE RP/MA/AGC 1 - 0 1
MJ/RVR/DH1 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 1 1
POMPING BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
PRINCE ETHAN ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 1
RASTAG RST/JURRY 0 - 1 1
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 1 1
REDBULL MAR. 14 1COCK TIMB.SA BINAN TYRONE TIEMPO AND CHARLES TAN 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP1 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP2 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKERS GM GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1
SILVERWIND 25 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 2 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 1 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 0 1
TRB WGL+RYP JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
VENUM/RST RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
WOOD SLASHER 44 PABLO BOMBAN 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP4 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAP STRIKERS MG GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB R.Y.L JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
XANDER MRB MIKE RUBIO/DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
: ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RP LAKAY 0 - 0
AP ARIEL PETRASANTA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN I ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN II ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY 0 - 0 0
BNTV ELIMS JULY 24 SJC WSY 0 - 0 0
CAT Z CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF/UCBA CRIS PEREA 0 - 0 0
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 1 WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0
EL PIERRO PETE ELSENIQUE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN DRAGON A WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN DRAGON B WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
HGM WARRIORS 1 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC TRB JAILBIRD / FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1 JUN B FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JM SOMAR M RAMOS / KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 0 0
KID BOGART 1 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 0 - 0 0
LADY AMY RENE GUTIERREZ 0 - 0 0
LIAM TOM AND TOTOY 0 - 0 0
LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 0
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 2 LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 0 0
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG RP/MA/AGC 0 - 0 0
MJ/RVR/DH2 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 0
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON SERGIO LEEPING JR. 0 - 0 0
PROF. JHOP JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS A LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS B LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 1 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 0
RST RASTAG/JURRY 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD JEGS HORIQUE/MAC MAC DICHOSO 0 - 0 0
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 1 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0 - 0 0
THE SAINT JS 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0
VRL GAMEFARM I DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM II DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 1 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 2 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1835
DIG 727549
1 - 0
BAK HC0745
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 1
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1850
2
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2085
LBC 8711
1 - 0
LBC 3033
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2080
3
CNP SKCS GF/UCBA
CRIS PEREA
2025
SALPUKAN 107473
0 - 1
BAK HD9424
J.RUZ SCORPIO A
ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ
2015
4
AL EKHTESASI
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1705
DIG 187883
0.5 - 0.5
BAK
GHIE / JEBE - FOMCC
GHIE / JEBE
1720
5
DOUBLE A 2
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2190
BAK IE1158
1 - 0
BAK HD6609
: ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2190
6
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1945
BAK HC0767
1 - 0
BAK IE6946
LADY AMY
RENE GUTIERREZ
1965
7
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
1800
MMGBA
1 - 0
CGBA BI 1340
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
1815
8
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2090
LBC 3047
0 - 1
LAGBA 4013
POMPING
BOY MONTANO
2110
9
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
DIG 187767
1 - 0
BAK HD4686
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS
RP LAKAY
1720
10
: ) RUEDA KING
CHITO POLINTAN
1940
DIG 069052
1 - 0
BAK HD9365
J.RUZ SCORPIO B
ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ
1960
11
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 3
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1800
BAK HC0769
1 - 0
DIG 053756
JM SOMAR
M RAMOS / KIM ANTIQUE
1810
12
TRB WGL+RYP
JUN BENEDICTO
1885
MMGBA 9331
0 - 1
GBLAG 30006
LUIS APOLO
BOY MONTANO
1890
13
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON
SERGIO LEEPING JR.
1765
DIG 064655
0 - 1
BAK
GHIE / JEBE - FOMCC
GHIE / JEBE
1740
14
JET Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2035
LBC 3049
1 - 0
UC 3680
CNP SKCS GF/UCBA
CRIS PEREA
2065
15
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 2
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2120
BAK FY 2859
0 - 1
DIG 727572
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2095
16
GOLDEN DRAGON A
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1940
K5936
0 - 1
BAK IE1206
DOUBLE A 3
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
1960
17
JAILBIRD SPLASH
JEBE GAYANELO
1770
MMGBA 0535
0 - 1
BAK IE5702
WOOD SLASHER 44
PABLO BOMBAN
1795
18
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 2
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1895
BAK IZ7657
1 - 0
DIG 021380
BIG R DRAGON BLADE Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1905
19
AVS RAGATAN II
ABNER SALONGA
1950
UCBA 7740
0 - 1
UC 3671
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
1975
20
: ) RUEDA KING
CHITO POLINTAN
2105
DIG 064208
0 - 1
BAK ID5056
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA
JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ
2125
21
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2035
LBC 3036
-
MMGBA
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
2040
22
CAT Z
CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO
2165
DIG 127897
0 - 1
BAK IE1273
DOUBLE A 1
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2140
23
REDBULL MAR. 14 1COCK TIMB.SA BINAN
TYRONE TIEMPO AND CHARLES TAN
2110
MMGBA 1801
1 - 0
UGBL 7058
GSP
GILBERT PADERES
2080
24
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 1
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1940
BNTV 56659
0 - 1
BNTV 09637
SILVERWIND 24
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1925
25
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE
BOBBY AGUILA
2135
BAK GB5740
1 - 0
BAK HD6677
: ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2105
26
BEERUS
LEOPOLDO HERERA
1825
BAK ID4806
1 - 0
K5934
GOLDEN DRAGON B
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1830
27
AVS RAGATAN II
ABNER SALONGA
2020
UCBA 7634
0 - 1
MMGBA 6044
JAILBIRD SPLASH
JEBE GAYANELO
2030
28
DOUBLE A 3
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
1925
BAK IE1241
1 - 0
BAK HH6171
JM SOMAR
M RAMOS / KIM ANTIQUE
1930
29
GOLDEN SUN SENOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2055
BAK HH3503
1 - 0
DIG 127835
CAT Z
CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO
2065
30
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS
RP LAKAY
1815
DIG 600841
-
BAK HC0795
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 1
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1825
31
TRB WGL+RYP
JUN BENEDICTO
1765
MMGBA 0527
1 - 0
DIG 187882
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1740
32
SILVERWIND 25
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2205
BNTV 09700
1 - 0
UCBA 7684
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
2235
33
J.RUZ SCORPIO A
ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ
1995
BAK HD8287
1 - 0
DIG 297383
AP
ARIEL PETRASANTA
1980
34
LADY AMY
RENE GUTIERREZ
2000
BAK IE6952
0 - 1
DIG 065148
BIG R FARM Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2000
35
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON
SERGIO LEEPING JR.
1720
DIG 064673
0 - 1
DIG 187897
AL EKHTESASI
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1700
36
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 2
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2075
BAK FY2880
0 - 1
BAK HC0793
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2
WILLIAM CALILUNG
2060
37
DOUBLE A 2
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2100
BAK IE1114
0 - 1
DIG 269492
M4CBC/SAPCAM COMBINE
J.SAPANGHILA/N.CAMERINO
2125
38
CNP TRIPLE "C"
CRIS PEREA
2015
UCBA 07055
0 - 1
BB 11541
DARNA MVP
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2000
39
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2150
ACUP 181377
1 - 0
UCBA 1234
POMPING
BOY MONTANO
2180
40
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX M. PUNZALAN
1920
BNTV 58514
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 8739
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
1920
41
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE
TATUM SANTOS
2010
BAK GK5325
1 - 0
BAK IE5724
WOOD SLASHER 44
PABLO BOMBAN
2010
42
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 3
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1950
BAK HC0759
0 - 1
DIG 292567
BIG R DRAGON BLADE Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1970
43
J.RUZ SCORPIO B
ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ
1920
BAK HD9455
1 - 0
BAK IZ7667
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 1
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1905
44
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2170
BAK FY 2898
1 - 0
BAK IE1174
DOUBLE A 1
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2170
45
DARNA MVP
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
1885
BB 11536
1 - 0
GBLAG 30035
LUIS APOLO
BOY MONTANO
1890
46
SILVERWIND 25
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2115
BNTV 09693
0 - 1
ZGBA 90153
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2140
47
AP
ARIEL PETRASANTA
1880
DIG 297162
0 - 1
DIG 065145
BIG R FARM Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1885
48
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 2
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1875
BNTV 56658
0 - 1
BNTV 58387
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX M. PUNZALAN
1890
49
GOLDEN DRAGON B
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1935
K5943
0 - 1
DIG 058047
GOLDEN SUN SENOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
1940
50
M4CBC/SAPCAM COMBINE
J.SAPANGHILA/N.CAMERINO
2165
DIG 269500
0 - 1
BAK FY 2845
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1
LEEM M. MALABANAN
2130
51
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA
JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ
2030
BAK ID5036
1 - 0
BAK EK9937
REDBULL MAR. 14 1COCK TIMB.SA BINAN
TYRONE TIEMPO AND CHARLES TAN
2035
52
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE
TATUM SANTOS
1850
BAK GK5331
1 - 0
BAK ID4800
BEERUS
LEOPOLDO HERERA
1865
53
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE
BOBBY AGUILA
1855
BAK GB5738
1 - 0
K5948
GOLDEN DRAGON A
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1870
54
AVS RAGATAN I
ABNER SALONGA
2190
UCBA 7657
0 - 1
BNTV 09597
SILVERWIND 24
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2195