SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
ADS NUMERO UNO 1 BP & JP 1 - 1 2
ADS NUMERO UNO 2 BP & JP 1 - 1 2
AMBO/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BIG R FARM Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BOYET BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-1 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
BV/RDGF-2 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 2
CHAFFE 2 NOY AGNER 1 - 1 2
CIRCLE 8 - 1 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 1 2
DARNA MVP BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 2
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANZ IAN DELGADO 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A 3 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 2
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 1 2
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 1 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN SUN SENOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 2
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE BOBBY AGUILA 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 2
HILLTOP FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 2
J.RUZ SCORPIO A ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD R.W.L JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD S.Y.S JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JARVIS 1 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 2
JARVIS 2 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 2
JARVIS 3 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 2
JEDI MASTER 1 JED. A 1 - 1 2
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 2
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1 LEEM M. MALABANAN 1 - 1 2
MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY - 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 2
RAM 3113 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB 1 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF RENATO M. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 2
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE TATUM SANTOS 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND 24 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 2
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT 1 - 1 2
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 2
ZAIDO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 2
AL EKHTESASI ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0.5 - 1 1.5
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GHIE / JEBE - FOMCC GHIE / JEBE 0.5 - 1 1.5
JACOB TOM AND TOTOY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 1.5
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0.5 1.5
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG TEDDY DITCHELLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGM DJUVELLIN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISEUP TP3 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 1.5
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0.5 1.5
SPEED & POWER GF FELIX M. PUNZALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
656 - GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
: ) RUEDA KING CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ASSAULT ENGR. NONG 0 - 1 1
BEERUS LEOPOLDO HERERA 1 - 0 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIRDSWING ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ 1 - 0 1
BLACKOUT VICTOR MONTANO 1 - 0 1
BM. REEF BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
CASATERIA ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 1 1
CDM OPEN FIRE CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 1
CHAFFE 1 NOY AGNER 0 - 1 1
CIRCLE 8 - 2 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 0 1
CLEM FOMCC ARN / NINO / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE "C" CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 1
CRAFTY BIRD CORNELIO BAROJA 0 - 1 1
DELGADO BROTHERS GF 1 FRANZ IAN DELGADO/FRANCIS DELGADO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 3 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 0 1
EDISON GAMEFARM DED MASCARINA 1 - 0 1
ESJ GF EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESJ WINTECH EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
G.J. FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1
GHIE - FOMCC GHIE / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS MARCO SOBERANO - 1 1
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
HARAGAN DONATO ACUTAN 1 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS 2 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 1
J.RUZ SCORPIO B ADJIONG BORJA/J.RUZ 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC JEBE FOMCC 1 - 1
JAILBIRD SPLASH JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JC FARM ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
JEDI MASTER 2 JED. A 0 - 1 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 0 - 1 1
JOPET MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA 1 - 0 1
JULY 24 BNTV SAN JUAN COLISEUM WSY 1 - 0 1
KID BOGART 2 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 1 - 0 1
LBBA KAJIMBO/BONANZA GF KANO ALMODOVAR/ACESON EBREO 0 - 1 1
LDS FARM LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF1 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF2 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 1 - 0 1
LUIS APOLO BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
M4CBC/SAPCAM COMBINE J.SAPANGHILA/N.CAMERINO 1 - 0 1
MALARAYAT/ESTHER AL MARTIJA/VG NAS ONA 1 - 0 1
MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY - 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 0 1
MJ ACE 28 - I MA. RP KOLOKOY 0 - 1 1
MJ ACE 28 - II MA. RP KOLOKOY 1 - 0 1
MJ SECRET LOVE RP/MA/AGC 1 - 0 1
MJ/RVR/DH1 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 1 1
PACITA'S FINEST CRIS GARCIA 0 - 1 1
PGBBA SAFETY71 BULLIES ORLANDO SAJUL AND HAEL 0 - 1 1
POMPING BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
PRINCE ETHAN ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 1
RASTAG RST/JURRY 0 - 1 1
RASTAG 8 RST / JURRY 0 - 1 1
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 1 1
RCT GF 888 ROGER C. TAMPOC 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1
REDBULL MAR. 14 1COCK TIMB.SA BINAN TYRONE TIEMPO AND CHARLES TAN 1 - 0 1
RENEE BRYAN DELA PAZ/NAP PRAXIDES 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP1 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP2 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKERS GM GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1
SAP STRIKERS PAULO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 1
SILVERWIND 25 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 2 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 1 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 0 1
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
TRB WGL+RYP JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 1
VENUM/RST RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
WOOD SLASHER 44 PABLO BOMBAN 1 - 0 1
JOPET MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0.5 0.5
L44 NORMAN LARAQUEL 0 - 0.5 0.5
RISEUP TP4 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAP STRIKERS MG GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB R.Y.L JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
XANDER MRB MIKE RUBIO/DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
: ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
AA BOIESKI ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ 0 - 0 0
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RP LAKAY 0 - 0
AP ARIEL PETRASANTA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN I ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN II ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY 0 - 0 0
BNTV ELIMS JULY 24 SJC WSY 0 - 0 0
CAT Z CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF/UCBA CRIS PEREA 0 - 0 0
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 1 WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0
EL PIERRO PETE ELSENIQUE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA LALOMA BONG RONALD DARWIN GP DANDEE ALVIN 0 - 0
GOLDEN DRAGON A WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN DRAGON B WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
HGM WARRIORS 1 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JAB BANABA JHERICO M. BOO/ARVIN M. BOO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD S.Y.P JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JANAO JANAO RENATO VILLAR/ARIEL GENOVE 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC TRB JAILBIRD / FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1 JUN B FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JM SOMAR M RAMOS / KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 0 0
JUNICELLE/BUCHOKOY 3PTS ROBERT ARCENA/ENGR. REY SEPTIMO 0 - 0 0
KID BOGART 1 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 0 - 0 0
LADY AMY RENE GUTIERREZ 0 - 0 0
LIAM TOM AND TOTOY 0 - 0 0
LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 0
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 2 LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 0 0
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 A MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 0
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 B MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 0
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG RP/MA/AGC 0 - 0 0
MJ/RVR/DH2 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 0
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON SERGIO LEEPING JR. 0 - 0 0
OTING & JEBE FOMCC OTING / JEBE 0 - 0 0
PROF. JHOP JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS A LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS B LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 1 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 2 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 0
RST RASTAG/JURRY 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS SAM GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD JEGS HORIQUE/MAC MAC DICHOSO 0 - 0 0
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 1 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0 - 0 0
THE SAINT JS 0 - 0 0
TRB PYP+SYS JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0
VRL GAMEFARM I DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM II DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 1 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 2 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
YUM YUM YUM BB GF/DON POBRE 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MING DYNASTY - 1
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2080
RGBA 1849172
1 - 0
CAGBA 30776
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 B
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2090
2
CHAFFE 1
NOY AGNER
1880
BAK IE9238
0 - 1
BAK GD3689
DELGADO BROTHERS GF 1
FRANZ IAN DELGADO/FRANCIS DELGADO
1890
3
MJ ACE 28 - I
MA. RP KOLOKOY
1890
BNTV 51872
0 - 1
RGBA 1823334
JARVIS 1
KAP NOEL P
1915
4
MALARAYAT/ESTHER
AL MARTIJA/VG NAS ONA
1910
BAK GE0012
1 - 0
DIG 051529
RASTAG 8
RST / JURRY
1920
5
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1775
DIG 755843
0 - 1
BAK FZ6426
MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1775
6
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2205
BNTV 23444
1 - 0
BNTV 46654
CRAFTY BIRD
CORNELIO BAROJA
2190
7
MING DYNASTY - 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1965
BAK 4743
1 - 0
DIG 131968
AA BOIESKI
ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ
1975
8
JOPET MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA
1875
BAK FY8821
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 176708
YUM YUM YUM
BB GF/DON POBRE
1870
9
DELGADO BROTHERS GF
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1935
BAK GD3816
1 - 0
DIG 469251
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1935
10
JARVIS 3
KAP NOEL P
2095
RGBA 1823330
1 - 0
BBC 19406
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 A
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2105
11
MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
2085
BAK FZ6498
0 - 1
BAK IE9175
CHAFFE 2
NOY AGNER
2100
12
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1840
DIG 620510
1 - 0
BAK GD9999
MALARAYAT/ESTHER
AL MARTIJA/VG NAS ONA
1845
13
OTING & JEBE FOMCC
OTING / JEBE
2135
WB
0 - 1
BNTV 54127
ADS NUMERO UNO 2
BP & JP
2105
14
MJ ACE 28 - II
MA. RP KOLOKOY
1875
BNTV 51915
1 - 0
BNTV 91049
SAP STRIKERS PAULO
GIE BORABIEN
1870
15
L44
NORMAN LARAQUEL
1815
SALPUKAN 68754
0 - 1
BAK FY8368
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1820
16
AA BOIESKI
ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ
1955
DIG 131931
0 - 1
DIG 644220
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1955
17
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
BAK GH9606
1 - 0
DIG 062172
TRB PYP+SYS
JUN BENEDICTO
1860
18
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2175
BNTV 23541
0 - 1
WB 09610
JOKER
SILVERWIND
2170
19
PACITA'S FINEST
CRIS GARCIA
1930
MMGBA 4309
0 - 1
LGBA 837145
JARVIS 2
KAP NOEL P
1935
20
ADS NUMERO UNO 1
BP & JP
2095
BNTV 54123
1 - 0
BNTV 84039
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA LALOMA
BONG RONALD DARWIN GP DANDEE ALVIN
2080
21
YUM YUM YUM
BB GF/DON POBRE
1810
SALPUKAN 176747
0 - 1
BB 9000
MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1815
22
PGBBA SAFETY71 BULLIES
ORLANDO SAJUL AND HAEL
2140
DIG 209895
0 - 1
DIG 131841
BIRDSWING
ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ
2120
23
JAILBIRD S.Y.P
JEBE GAYANELO
1835
MMGBA M9293
0 - 1
GF-D78080
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1825
24
JOPET MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
1895
BAK JA3949
0 - 1
DIG 051425
RASTAG 8
RST / JURRY
1905
25
SAP STRIKERS SAM
GIE BORABIEN
1945
BNTV 91036
0 - 1
RGBA 1813347
RENEE
BRYAN DELA PAZ/NAP PRAXIDES
1965
26
RCT GF 888
ROGER C. TAMPOC
1870
BAK ID5573
0 - 1
DIG 755951
THUNDER BEE 2
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1865
27
RGM DJUVELLIN 2
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1895
BBC 024073
0 - 1
GFBAN 65649
JARVIS 2
KAP NOEL P
1920
28
CHAFFE 2
NOY AGNER
2045
BAK IE9164
1 - 0
BAK HG8613
JANAO JANAO
RENATO VILLAR/ARIEL GENOVE
2070
29
JAB BANABA
JHERICO M. BOO/ARVIN M. BOO
1930
DIG 651464
0 - 1
BAK HV9396
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1920
30
JUNICELLE/BUCHOKOY 3PTS
ROBERT ARCENA/ENGR. REY SEPTIMO
1700
SALPUKAN 176587
0 - 1
BAK GH9548
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1715
31
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1700
GF-D97293
1 - 0
MMGBA 0620
TRB PYP+SYS
JUN BENEDICTO
1725
32
ADS NUMERO UNO 1
BP & JP
1985
ACUP 83476
1 - 0
BNTV 51909
MJ ACE 28 - II
MA. RP KOLOKOY
1985
33
DELGADO BROTHERS GF 1
FRANZ IAN DELGADO/FRANCIS DELGADO
1955
BAK GD3695
0 - 1
BAK FZ6483
MASTER A
VICTOR MARIANO
1960
34
JARVIS 3
KAP NOEL P
2065
GFBAN 65487
1 - 0
RGBA 1849198
MING DYNASTY - 1
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2075
35
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA LALOMA
BONG RONALD DARWIN GP DANDEE ALVIN
2055
BNTV 47123
-
BNTV 23536
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
36
JOKER
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
DIG 032153
1 - 0
MMGBA 9202
JAILBIRD S.Y.P
JEBE GAYANELO
1700
37
CRAFTY BIRD
CORNELIO BAROJA
2160
BNTV 46631
1 - 0
B CUP 804127
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 B
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2160
38
SAP STRIKERS SAM
GIE BORABIEN
1825
BNTV 91055
0 - 1
BBC 2034
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1860
39
RENEE
BRYAN DELA PAZ/NAP PRAXIDES
2000
RGBA 1813342
0 - 1
MMGBA 4319
PACITA'S FINEST
CRIS GARCIA
1970
40
L44
NORMAN LARAQUEL
2110
SALPUKAN 68756
0.5 - 0.5
BAK JA3951
JOPET MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2105
41
OTING & JEBE FOMCC
OTING / JEBE
1790
WB
0 - 1
MMGBA 0230
SAP STRIKERS PAULO
GIE BORABIEN
1785
42
BIRDSWING
ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ
1845
DIG 131845
0 - 1
BAK IE9154
CHAFFE 1
NOY AGNER
1850
43
RGM DJUVELLIN 2
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1890
BBC 0295
0 - 1
BNTV 51898
MJ ACE 28 - I
MA. RP KOLOKOY
1880
44
JANAO JANAO
RENATO VILLAR/ARIEL GENOVE
2170
BAK HG8499
0 - 1
BAK ID5580
RCT GF 888
ROGER C. TAMPOC
2200
45
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1940
DIG 644188
0 - 1
DIG 324396
JARVIS 1
KAP NOEL P
1955
46
JAB BANABA
JHERICO M. BOO/ARVIN M. BOO
1985
DIG 651544
0 - 1
BAK GD3758
DELGADO BROTHERS GF
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1980
47
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 A
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2005
BBC 2899
0 - 1
RGBA 1849177
MING DYNASTY - 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2005
48
TRIPLE A STRIKER
MARLON MATIAS
1850
BAK HT1159
0 - 1
BAK FY8405
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1860
49
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2155
BNTV 23427
0 - 1
BNTV 54131
ADS NUMERO UNO 2
BP & JP
2145
50
PGBBA SAFETY71 BULLIES
ORLANDO SAJUL AND HAEL
1985
DIG 209896
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 176616
JUNICELLE/BUCHOKOY 3PTS
ROBERT ARCENA/ENGR. REY SEPTIMO
2005
51
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2025
DIG 469193
1 - 0
BAK FY8822
JOPET MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA
2040