SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
RISEUP TP3 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
SPEED & POWER GF FELIX M. PUNZALAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
AVM ZENKI OREN/ARBHIE MORELOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BIG R DRAGON BLADE Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
CHAFFE 1 NOY AGNER 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
HITBACK ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
J.RUZ SCORPIO B J. RUZ / ABB 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
JACOB TOM AND TOTOY 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4
LBBA KAJIMBO/BONANZA GF KANO ALMODOVAR/ACESON EBREO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
LONGHAIR LONGHAIR 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4
AL EKHTESASI ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
CASATERIA ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
LADY VOZZ MINA ORTEGA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
RGM DJUVELLIN RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
BBC LUMBANG GBR GARY CENTOS BONG CORONEL REY BANAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM CHRISTOPHER AQUINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3
CRAFTY BIRD C. BAROJA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
GF NI PEDRO 1 ICHA PEREZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JC FARM ENGR. ABATUAN/REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JK ESPIRITU 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
LDS FARM LDS AGUISANDA/BAKAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
M4CBC/SAPCAM COMBINE J. SAPANGHILA/N. CAMERINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
PRINCE ETHAN ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL MAR. 14 1COCK TIMB.SA BINAN TYRONE TIEMPO AND CHARLES TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
ST NICHOLAS 1 ENGR. NICK MAMARIL/JLBS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TATA EDONG MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TRYING HARD DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
VENUM/RST RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
AOW-3 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
CIRCLE 8 - 2 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESJ WINTECH EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JLBS PG CALLEJO 2 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
REDLAKES/PLB GF ENGR. NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
SAP STRIKERS PAULO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
656 - GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - - - 2
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
ADS NUMERO UNO 1 BP & JP 1 - 1 - - - 2
ADS NUMERO UNO 2 BP & JP 1 - 1 - - - 2
AMBO/THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - - - 2
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - - - 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 - - - 2
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2 DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 - - - 2
AVIVA ALBERT LIM/JUN ROXAS 1 - 1 - - - 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 - - - 2
BIG R FARM Z BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - - - 2
BLACKOUT VICTOR MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BLOOD SWEAT AND TEARS SAK SAK SALAG 1 - 1 - - - 2
BOYET BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - - - 2
BRIPHANIE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - - - 2
BV/RDGF-1 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 - - - 2
BV/RDGF-2 BOYCE REYES 1 - 1 - - - 2
CENTRAL ADRIAN MANGAHAS 1 - 1 - - - 2
CHAFFE 2 NOY AGNER 1 - 1 - - - 2
CIRCLE 8 - 1 GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III 1 - 1 - - - 2
DARNA MVP BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 - - - 2
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANZ IAN DELGADO 1 - 1 - - - 2
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - - - 2
DOUBLE A 3 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - - - 2
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ 1 - 1 - - - 2
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 1 - - - 2
EDISON GAMEFARM EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 1 - 1 - - - 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - - - 2
GF NI PEDRO 2 ICHA PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN SUN SENOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 1 - - - 2
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE BOBBY AGUILA 1 - 1 - - - 2
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - - - 2
HARDROCK GMC GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - - - 2
HILLTOP FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 - - - 2
J.RUZ SCORPIO A J.RUZ / ABB 1 - 1 - - - 2
JAILBIRD R.W.L JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - - - 2
JAILBIRD S.Y.S JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - - - 2
JAM GF/LDI PEARL CUP 5-COCK JAN. 23 SJC JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
JARVIS 1 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 - - - 2
JARVIS 2 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 - - - 2
JARVIS 3 KAP NOEL P 1 - 1 - - - 2
JEDI MASTER 1 JED. A 1 - 1 - - - 2
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1 JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - - - 2
JONASHUA EL TORO/APACHE DR. JESSIE ESTRADA/MICHAEL GREGORIO/DANNY GENEROSO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2
JONASHUA MJR UNANG APO ENGR. BRYAN BUENAFLOR/DR. JESS ESTRADA/JERRY SITCHON/MAR REDONDO 1 - 1 - - - 2
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1 LEEM MAGSINO MALABANAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
MASTER B VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - - - 2
MING DYNASTY - 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 1 - - - 2
MJ ACE 28 - I MA. RP KOLOKOY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 - - - 2
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2 PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 1 - 1 - - - 2
PGBBA SAFETY71 BULLIES ORLANDO SAJUL AND HAEL 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
PX BINTING LINES DEXTER ADRIATICO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 - - - 2
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC JR RABARA 1 - 1 - - - 2
RAM 3113 ANGELO MALIG 1 - 1 - - - 2
RASTAG 8 RST / JURRY 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB 1 - 1 - - - 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB 1 - 1 - - - 2
RAZERMAN GF DR. RENATO M. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 - - - 2
RCT GF 888 ROGER C. TAMPOC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE TATUM SANTOS 1 - 1 - - - 2
SILVERWIND 23 TED TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 1 - - - 2
SILVERWIND 24 TED TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 1 - - - 2
STA. ELENA 1 JORGE BRIONES 1 - 1 - - - 2
STA. ELENA 2 JORGE BRIONES 1 - 1 - - - 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RP 1 - 1 - - - 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
UCBA SCIRE G.F. DING HERERA 1 - 1 - - - 2
V&A VLADEMIR & ANDREW MERCURIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT 1 - 1 - - - 2
VRL GAMEFARM DENNIS LONTOC 1 - 1 - - - 2
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 1 - - - 2
YLONAS GF LDI JAN ARVEE LADIA 1 - 1 - - - 2
ZAIDO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - - - 2
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 - - - 2
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GHIE / JEBE - FOMCC GHIE / JEBE 0.5 - 1 1.5
MCC 7 COCK JAN 23-31 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
MJ/RVR/DH1 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MOUNTAIN LORDS SILANG TEDDY DITCHELLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
PACITA'S FINEST CRIS GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PGBBA-WAG KANG DADAING MICHAEL AYANGCO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
RB BOMBONGAN 2 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
WOOD SLASHER 44 PABLO BOMBAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
3GM WARBREED JOHN MOLE/LET MONTANO 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
: ) RUEDA KING CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
AL GF/E.S. SURVIVOR AL PINEDA/FREDERICK SARINO 0 - 1 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
AOW MARCH 24 2COCKS DARASA-1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 1
AOW MARCH 24 2COCKS DARASA-2 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 1
ASSAULT ENGR. NONG 0 - 1 1
BEERUS LEOPOLDO HERERA 1 - 0 1
BEHROUZ DOC BEM NACORDA 0 - 1 1
BIRDSWING ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ 1 - 0 1
BM. REEF BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
BRGY 8 ADRIAN MANGAHAS 1 - 0 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BUCAL/THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
CDM OPEN FIRE CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 1
CLEM FOMCC ARN / NINO / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
CNP TRIPLE "C" CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 1
DELGADO BROTHERS GF 1 FRANZ IAN DELGADO/FRANCIS DELGADO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 0 1
DRAGON DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 3 WILLIAM CALILUNG 1 - 0 1
ECM GF / CHAW EDWARD ESPINOSA 1 - - - - - 1
ESJ GF EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESJ GF 1 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
G.J. FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - - - - - 1
GHIE - FOMCC GHIE / FOMCC 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS MARCO SOBERANO - 1 - - - - 1
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
GSP GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GSP 1 GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 1
GUINYANGAN JM AND REMCAR 0 - 1 1
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
HGM WARRIORS 2 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC JEBE FOMCC 1 - - - - - 1
JAILBIRD SPLASH JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JEDI MASTER 2 JED. A 0 - 1 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JONASHUA SNIPERS DR. JESSIE ESTRADA/TEDDY DELA ROSA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
JOPET MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA 1 - 0 1
JULY 24 BNTV SAN JUAN COLISEUM WSY 1 - 0 1
KID BOGART 2 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 1 - 0 1
LET'S GET IT ON A DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LET'S GET IT ON B DADDY "A" 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF1 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 0 - 1 1
LM/JSC UNITED/CTD LONDON BOY GF2 LETLET MONTANO/JAY CADAY/CHRISTIAN DAYADAY 1 - 0 1
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 1 - - - - - 1
LUIS APOLO BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
MADAM RFQ GF - 2 AILEEN MANALO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
MALARAYAT/ESTHER AL MARTIJA/VG NAS ONA 1 - 0 1
MASTER A VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
MAYOR RED MUNTINLUPA 2 REMCAR 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY - 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 0 1
MJ ACE 28 - II MA. RP KOLOKOY 1 - 0 1
MJ SECRET LOVE RP/MA/AGC 1 - 0 1
MJR UNANG APO ENGR. BRYAN BUENAFLOR/JERRY SITCHON/MAR REDONDO 1 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN EAGLE 2 RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 1
PARATUT 3RDY LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
POMPING BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
RASTAG RST/JURRY 0 - 1 1
RB BOMBONGAN 1 - Z JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - - - - - 1
RENEE BRYAN DELA PAZ/NAP PRAXIDES 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP1 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 1 - 0 1
RISEUP TP2 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKERS GM GIE BORABIEN 1 - - - - - 1
SILVERWIND 25 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
SILVERWIND 26 TT/AA 1 - 0 1
SINAGTALA AMBOY TAN,EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD 1 JIEGO & MAC-MAC 1 - 0 1
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 2 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 1 - 0 1
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
TANAUAN ACES 1 JESS CARANDANG/KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
THE BIG BANG 1 VJG 0 - 1 1
THE BIG BANG 2 VJG 1 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT JS 1 - 0 1
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
THUNDER BEE 2 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
TRB WGL+RYP JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 1
VIVA Z 1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JOPET MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 0.5 0.5
L44 NORMAN LARAQUEL 0 - 0.5 0.5
MOUNTAIN EAGLE 1 RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0.5 0.5
RISEUP TP4 CESAR TAN & DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAP STRIKERS MG GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB R.Y.L JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
XANDER MRB MIKE RUBIO/DH 0 - 0.5 0.5
: ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
AA BOIESKI ANTONIO BOIE ALVAREZ 0 - 0 0
ALMOJAREB ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RP LAKAY 0 - 0
AP ARIEL PETRASANTA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN I ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
AVS RAGATAN II ABNER SALONGA 0 - 0 0
BLACKHAWK ANWARAY DR. MANONGAS/MR. MANUEL SY 0 - 0 0
BNTV ELIMS JULY 24 SJC WSY 0 - 0 0
CAT Z CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO 0 - 0 0
CELESTE SED/MONTANO 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF/UCBA CRIS PEREA 0 - 0 0
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 1 WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0
EL PIERRO PETE ELSENIQUE 0 - 0 0
ELREY B.M BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 0
ESJ/ZECE EMIL - ZECE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 2 BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA LALOMA BONG RONALD DARWIN GP DANDEE ALVIN 0 - 0
GBLAG GBLAG PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN DRAGON A WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN DRAGON B WILLIAM CALILUNG 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM AIR STRIKER MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
HGM WARRIORS 1 Z HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JAB BANABA JHERICO M. BOO/ARVIN M. BOO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD S.Y.P JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JANAO JANAO RENATO VILLAR/ARIEL GENOVE 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC TRB JAILBIRD / FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JEBE / JUN - FOMCC 1 JUN B FOMCC 0 - 0 0
JM SOMAR M RAMOS / KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 0 0
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
JUNICELLE/BUCHOKOY 3PTS ROBERT ARCENA/ENGR. REY SEPTIMO 0 - 0 0
KID BOGART 1 JONJON LOGARTA & VJG 0 - 0 0
LADY AMY RENE GUTIERREZ 0 - 0 0
LIAM TOM AND TOTOY 0 - 0 0
LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA 0 - 0
LJVET ABBA DOC JOJO PAVIA&EDGAR BABIDA 0 - 0 0
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 2 LEEM M. MALABANAN 0 - 0 0
MADAM RFQ GF - 1 AILEEN MANALO 0 - 0 0
MAYOR RED MUNTINLUPA 1 REMCAR 0 - 0 0
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 A MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 0
MCC 7 COCK FEB 3-11 B MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 0
MJ LIHIM NA PAGIBIG RP/MA/AGC 0 - 0 0
MJ/RVR/DH2 ROLANDO V. RAMOS/MJ LIMCOLIOC/DH 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN LORDS RMA TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 0 0
NAPASUBOK LANG CAPT. DANIEL/ROLAND CUILLAO 0 - 0 0
NEVER SAY DIE SERGE D FALCON SERGIO LEEPING JR. 0 - 0 0
NORTHLAKES/PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ/PERCY BURGOS 0 - 0 0
OTING & JEBE FOMCC OTING / JEBE 0 - 0 0
PGBBA - MANDIRIGMA/TROPA NI BIEN ERWIN MENDOZA & BIEN MANALASTAS 0 - 0 0
PHOENIX JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
PROF. JHOP JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS A LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBL LBL 3 BROTHERS B LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
RBP LJVET DOC JOJO PAVIA/ROLANDO PAZ 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 1 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RGM DJUVELLIN 2 RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 0
RST RASTAG/JURRY 0 - 0 0
RVM BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS SAM GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA-JAC AMBOY TAN,EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 0
SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD JEGS HORIQUE/MAC MAC DICHOSO 0 - 0 0
SPEEDFIRE 1 JUAN PETRASANTA / ARVIN FLORES 0 - 0 0
SPEEDFIRE 2 JUAN PETRASANTA / ARVIN FLORES 0 - 0 0
SPF TRIPLE M GROUP 1 HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0 - 0 0
ST NICHOLAS 2 ENGR. NICK MAMARIL/JLBS 0 - 0 0
THE SAINT JS 0 - 0 0
TRB PYP+SYS JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0
VRL GAMEFARM I DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM II DENNIS LONTOC 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 1 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WALTER PPK/9 DE PEBRERO 2 WALTER VILLANUEVA/TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
WOLVERINE 1 GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 0
YUM YUM YUM BB GF/DON POBRE 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
YLONAS GF LDI
JAN ARVEE LADIA
2105
UNIGBA UN7367
-
RGBA 1849236
MING DYNASTY - 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2110
2
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1875
RGBA 1814977
-
MMGBA 0474
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
1840
3
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
1920
SALPUKAN 67987
-
HW8143
JARVIS 2
KAP NOEL P
1920
4
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2100
BAK HK4318
-
BAK HG2098
STA. ELENA 1
JORGE BRIONES
2100
5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1960
BAK FY8365
-
BAK GD4541
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1955
6
BV/RDGF-2
BOYCE REYES
1880
SALPUKAN 89244
-
BAK IF2673
BOYET
BOY MONTANO
1890
7
JAM GF/LDI PEARL CUP 5-COCK JAN. 23 SJC
JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN
1970
BNTV 52694
-
BNTV 54095
ADS NUMERO UNO 1
BP & JP
1970
8
BLOOD SWEAT AND TEARS
SAK SAK SALAG
2090
MMGBA MM0771
-
ONE TARLAC 03677
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC
JR RABARA
2095
9
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
2080
UCBA UC12709
-
RGBA 1823315
JARVIS 1
KAP NOEL P
2065
10
GOLDEN SUN SENOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2165
DIG 489968
-
BAK CQ7919
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2170
11
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
2040
RGBA 1828530
-
SEGBA 810600
CIRCLE 8 - 1
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
2040
12
JONASHUA MJR UNANG APO
ENGR. BRYAN BUENAFLOR/DR. JESS ESTRADA/JERRY SITCHON/MAR REDONDO
2110
BAK HU9082
-
BAK 4796
MING DYNASTY - 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2110
13
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1750
DIG 672782
-
DIGMAAN 062244
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
1780
14
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1925
BAK GD4551
-
BAK 4301
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
1930
15
RAM 3113
ANGELO MALIG
1880
BAK IG6108
-
BAK FY8396
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1880
16
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1980
BAK GD4216
-
BAK 8387
ZAIDO
RICHIE ROBES
1980
17
BV/RDGF-1
BOYCE REYES
1970
SALPUKAN 87898
-
BAK HG2091
STA. ELENA 2
JORGE BRIONES
1960
18
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1905
DIG 727565
-
DIG 482848
AMBO/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1910
19
JEDI MASTER 1
JED. A
2005
LBC 52604
-
BNTV 54082
ADS NUMERO UNO 2
BP & JP
2005
20
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2035
DIG 329988
-
BAK GY9150
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC
LEONEL VILLARIN/JR RABARA
2030
21
HILLTOP
FLORIZEN BELEN
2185
NGBA 548846
-
PFGB 324223
JARVIS 3
KAP NOEL P
2150
22
DARNA MVP
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2220
DIG 058013
-
DIG 303286
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE
TATUM SANTOS
2245
23
BRIPHANIE
GILBERT PADERES
2000
BAK CQ8002
-
BAK GE5688
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2000
24
MING DYNASTY - 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
2120
BAK 4797
-
SALPUKAN 87889
BV/RDGF-1
BOYCE REYES
2120
25
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
1760
UCBA UC12707
-
BNTV 72878
YLONAS GF LDI
JAN ARVEE LADIA
1765
26
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
1855
BNTV 91077
-
RGBA 1814915
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1875
27
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
2155
SALPUKAN 175353
-
DIG 329968
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2155
28
JARVIS 2
KAP NOEL P
1995
RGBA 1823275
-
MMGBA 4272
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
2020
29
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
1735
MMGBA 0396
-
RGBA 1828497
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
1760
30
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2065
BAK HK4326
-
IE0323
UCBA SCIRE G.F.
DING HERERA
2065
31
STA. ELENA 1
JORGE BRIONES
2050
BAK HG2045
-
DIG 292778
BIG R FARM Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2055
32
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC
LEONEL VILLARIN/JR RABARA
2185
DIG 051645
-
BAK FY8430
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
2185
33
JAILBIRD - FOMCC
JEBE FOMCC
1900
MMGBA 6029
-
RGBA 1823321
JARVIS 1
KAP NOEL P
1905
34
HARDROCK GMC
GILBERT CASTILLO
1795
DIG 130690
-
SALPUKAN 89256
BV/RDGF-2
BOYCE REYES
1800
35
CIRCLE 8 - 1
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
1910
GF 81306
-
LAGBA 4138
BOYET
BOY MONTANO
1920
36
HILLTOP
FLORIZEN BELEN
1820
LBCC 182973
-
BNTV 52675
JAM GF/LDI PEARL CUP 5-COCK JAN. 23 SJC
JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN
1840
37
ADS NUMERO UNO 1
BP & JP
2025
ACUP 83505
-
WB
JOKER
JEBE GAYANELO
2035
38
JARVIS 3
KAP NOEL P
2050
RGBA 1823336
-
MMGBA MM0785
BLOOD SWEAT AND TEARS
SAK SAK SALAG
2060
39
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC
JR RABARA
2090
BAK HA8451
-
BAK GC2184
VRL GAMEFARM
DENNIS LONTOC
2085
40
GOLDEN SUN SENOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2090
DIG 489964
-
SALPUKAN 87901
BV/RDGF-1
BOYCE REYES
2090
41
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2025
BAK CQ7844
-
BAK GI8736
CENTRAL
ADRIAN MANGAHAS
2025
42
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1895
BAK 2400
-
BAK IG6100
RAM 3113
ANGELO MALIG
1890
43
JARVIS 3
KAP NOEL P
2090
GFBAN 65122
-
UNIGBA UN6814
YLONAS GF LDI
JAN ARVEE LADIA
2095
44
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1995
DIG 469048
-
DIG 793346
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
2000
45
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1955
GBLAG 27136
-
LAGBA 3854
BOYET
BOY MONTANO
1960
46
MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1800
DIG 138188
-
BAK GK0218
BRIPHANIE
GILBERT PADERES
1810
47
UCBA SCIRE G.F.
DING HERERA
2110
IE0317
-
BAK IE1240
DOUBLE A 3
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2110
48
JARVIS 1
KAP NOEL P
2065
HW8119
-
BAK ID5058
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA
JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ
2065
49
ESPINO BROS'S FEB 05 4COCK SA LALOMA 1
BONG,RONALD,GP,DANDEE
1840
BAK IE9342
-
DIG 062215
JAILBIRD R.W.L
JEBE GAYANELO
1840
50
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
1960
RGBA 1828522
-
ONE TARLAC 03688
R2J JRAB FEB 27,1COCK SPC
JR RABARA
1980
51
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2040
BAK GD4526
-
DIG 484770
CIRCLE 8 - 1
GERONIMO (BONG) SONA III
2040
52
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2
WILLIAM CALILUNG
2055
BAK 0764
-
BAK HU9083
JONASHUA MJR UNANG APO
ENGR. BRYAN BUENAFLOR/DR. JESS ESTRADA/JERRY SITCHON/MAR REDONDO
2060
53
CHAFFE 2
NOY AGNER
1795
BAK IE9168
-
DIG 672921
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1765
54
JARVIS 2
KAP NOEL P
1895
HW8147
-
BAK HX9046
AVIVA
ALBERT LIM/JUN ROXAS
1900
55
JAM GF/LDI PEARL CUP 5-COCK JAN. 23 SJC
JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN
2010
BNTV 52702
-
BNTV 09604
SILVERWIND 24
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2015
56
BLOOD SWEAT AND TEARS
SAK SAK SALAG
1880
MMGBA MM0784
-
MMGBA 9206
JAILBIRD S.Y.S
JEBE GAYANELO
1845
57
ZAIDO
RICHIE ROBES
2050
BAK 8395
-
BAK GW4916
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
2045
58
R2J VILLA LEON FEB 27,1COCK SPC
LEONEL VILLARIN/JR RABARA
1910
DIG 044284
-
DIG 727560
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1915
59
AMBO/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1950
DIG 755901
-
DIG 600843
SWEET KOLOKOY
RP
1945
60
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
2095
BNTV 91072
-
LBC 30842
JEDI MASTER 1
JED. A
2115
61
ECM GF / CHAW
EDWARD ESPINOSA
2080
DIG 264973
-
SALPUKAN 178313
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2085
62
JONASHUA MJR UNANG APO
ENGR. BRYAN BUENAFLOR/DR. JESS ESTRADA/JERRY SITCHON/MAR REDONDO
1970
BAK HU9126
-
BAK HD8929
J.RUZ SCORPIO A
J.RUZ / ABB
1975
63
JLBS PG CALLEJO 1
JOEL SUMANGHID/CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL
1980
DIG 062453
-
BAK GD4616
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1990
64
RAM 3113
ANGELO MALIG
2060
BAK IG6110
-
BAK GD 3825
DELGADO BROTHERS GF
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
2060
65
HARDROCK GMC
GILBERT CASTILLO
1960
DIG 130737
-
HD6645
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1965
66
ZAIDO
RICHIE ROBES
1975
BAK 8409
-
DIG 613911
AVIVA
ALBERT LIM/JUN ROXAS
1975
67
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
1850
BAK 8388
-
BAK 2421
AMBO/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1855
68
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE
TATUM SANTOS
2005
DIG 303280
-
BAK GE5754
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2010
69
JEDI MASTER 1
JED. A
2115
LGBA 728280
-
MMGBA 9223
JAILBIRD S.Y.S
JEBE GAYANELO
2120
70
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
2165
BNTV 54173
-
ACUP 83498
ADS NUMERO UNO 1
BP & JP
2195
71
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1950
DIG 883189
-
BAK GA5150
DARNA MVP
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
1950
72
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2095
BNTV 23526
-
BNTV 09636
SILVERWIND 23
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2125
73
STA. ELENA 2
JORGE BRIONES
1845
BAK HG2111
-
IE0254
UCBA SCIRE G.F.
DING HERERA
1845
74
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 1
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2120
BAK HK4305
-
BAK GH1336
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2120
75
SWEET KOLOKOY
RP
1920
DIG 600825
-
SALPUKAN 67984
GOLDEN CREEK ASSASINS
MARCO SOBERANO
1920
76
DOUBLE A 3
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
2200
BAK IE1282
-
DIG 469184
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
2190
77
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE
BOBBY AGUILA
2005
GB5700
-
BAK HG2118
STA. ELENA 1
JORGE BRIONES
2010
78
BIG R FARM Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2025
DIG 292701
-
HH3477
GOLDEN SUN SENOR
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2025
79
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2060
BAK 4312
-
BAK IE9164
CHAFFE 2
NOY AGNER
2065
80
DELGADO BROTHERS GF
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1935
BBC 1853072
-
BNTV 56297
HILLTOP
FLORIZEN BELEN
1910
81
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 1
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
2080
BNTV 96096
-
BCUP 804730
CENTRAL
ADRIAN MANGAHAS
2070
82
BV/RDGF-2
BOYCE REYES
1710
SALPUKAN 89246
-
DIG 138016
MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1720
83
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
MONCHING MEDALLA+RPB
2130
BAK FY8385
-
BAK GD4546
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2125
84
G.J. FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2130
DIG 334089
-
BAK GA5188
DARNA MVP
BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE
2130
85
ADS NUMERO UNO 2
BP & JP
1945
BNTV 54106
-
BNTV 48777
AREZA R2J/FEB. 27 1COCK TIM. SPC - 2
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1950
86
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2155
BNTV 23522
-
BNTV 40577
BRIPHANIE
GILBERT PADERES
2155
87
STA. ELENA 2
JORGE BRIONES
2135
BAK HG2052
-
BAK GC2204
VRL GAMEFARM
DENNIS LONTOC
2135
88
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
2075
BNTV 54171
-
BNTV 91090
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
2085
89
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO M. MANREZA JR
1810
UGBL 7330
-
LGBA 839005
RPA-TATUM419 HYPERDRIVE
TATUM SANTOS
1815
90
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE
BOBBY AGUILA
1865
GB5720
-
BAK GE5917
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1865
91
ADS NUMERO UNO 2
BP & JP
2015
BNTV 54107
-
BNTV 09592
SILVERWIND 23
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2020
92
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1
LEEM MAGSINO MALABANAN
2160
BAK FY2866
-
BAK CQ7920
WOLVERINE
GILBERT PADERES
2160
93
SAP STRIKERS GM
GIE BORABIEN
1915
BAK HG5428
-
DIG 130642
HARDROCK GMC
GILBERT CASTILLO
1915
94
ECM GF / CHAW
EDWARD ESPINOSA
2010
DIG 264962
-
BAK 4341
PAX BLUE CHIPS PAPABOY COMBINED 2
PAX COSCOLLUELA/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2020
95
SWEET KOLOKOY
RP
2025
BAK IE8375
-
BAK IE9174
CHAFFE 2
NOY AGNER
2025
96
SILVERWIND 23
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2100
BNTV 09627
-
BNTV 23561
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2105
97
CENTRAL
ADRIAN MANGAHAS
2030
BCUP 804676
-
BNTV 54176
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
2055
98
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT
1810
SALPUKAN 177814
-
DIG 062217
JAILBIRD R.W.L
JEBE GAYANELO
1815
99
AVIVA
ALBERT LIM/JUN ROXAS
1820
DIG 613907
-
BAK IE1110
DOUBLE A 3
JOEL OCSENA/ANTON LAGDAMEO
1830
100
SILVERWIND 24
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2025
RGBA 1834726
-
LAGBA LA0687
J.RUZ SCORPIO A
J.RUZ / ABB
2025
101
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1925
LGBA 810152
-
GBLAG 27107
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1925
102
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1975
BNTV 23484
-
BBC 1853060
DELGADO BROTHERS GF
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1985
103
JAILBIRD S.Y.S
JEBE GAYANELO
1890
MMGBA 9225
-
KGBA 026602
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1895
104
MASTER B
VICTOR MARIANO
1940
DIG 138007
-
BAK ID5028
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA
JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ
1945
105
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1
LEEM MAGSINO MALABANAN
2095
BAK FY2896
-
DIG 264882
ECM GF / CHAW
EDWARD ESPINOSA
2095
106
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2100
BAK GH01364
-
SALPUKAN 177818
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT
2100
107
J.RUZ SCORPIO A
J.RUZ / ABB
2070
BAK HD9458
-
BAK FY2847
LMM CHICO GAMEFARM 1
LEEM MAGSINO MALABANAN
2070
108
JAILBIRD R.W.L
JEBE GAYANELO
1825
MMGBA 6055
-
UGBL 7287
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO M. MANREZA JR
1840
109
DOUBLE J WAR BREED UCBA
JEFFREY A. RODRIGUEZ
1870
BAK ID5030
-
BAK FY7533
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1880
110
BIG R FARM Z
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2135
DIG 292800
-
BAK GH1337
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2150
111
VANESSA GF/TEKSAS
RONALD TOLENTINO/LITO MAGAT
1935
SALPUKAN 177809
-
GB5692
GOODVIBES HYPERDRIVE
BOBBY AGUILA
1935
112
VRL GAMEFARM
DENNIS LONTOC
2080
BAK GC2215
-
DIG 264864
ECM GF / CHAW
EDWARD ESPINOSA
2075
113
DRASEL 12 GAMEFARM- 2
WILLIAM CALILUNG
1895
KGBA 026586
-
UGBL 7286
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO M. MANREZA JR
1895
114
SILVERWIND 24
TED TAN/A.ABUNDO
2230
BNTV 09675
-
WB
JOKER
JEBE GAYANELO
2245