SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLORY FARM AVON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN KING DR. HENRY FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GW ROSARIAN JO BRIONES / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
JH ANWARAY MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ESJ SF / SR EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1 CD / ED GO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SEPIK SNIPER BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ABB GF / J. RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA AND J RUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARROWE GF 1 J. BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BBC LUMBANG DING HERRERA / GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY BANAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLACK BULLET / 5SZIAN ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 2
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EL CABRON ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 2 CD / ED GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
GENTRI FEB 17 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SWEET PC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
GOLDENWINGS NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
HAPPY BIRTHDAY FRANCESCA TR / BIG A 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAVY BDAY RSB HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAPZYRRAS NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT AMBER MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
M4CBC JAY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / NOEL LEE / JAMIE LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PULANDUTA GF 2 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA JON2 / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
T8 DUGONG BUGHAW BOYET SALDONIDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 2
YELLOW ROSE 2 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BUKAL THUNDERBEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ETOMAC ON SIDE HENRY CHUA / ACE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LD STEPHANIE ANNE ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PEAKY BLINDERS FARM CONRADO ONG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PRIME EAGLE MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAX SERENADE KD & JD 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TRIPLE M POSEIDON HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WONDERWOMAN ARNEL GERONGA / ENGR. RONNEL AGUSTIN / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARROWE GF 2 J. BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG 88 WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DADDY PIPOY ARJAY MANZANILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANSOY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DMP KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 0 - 1 - 0 1
DPE BLUE FARM DAVE / EDELO / JAYPEE / RUZOL / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1
GREENHILL A BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBMGF EVERISE ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JC FARM EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JCB GAMEFARM JAY BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JETHRO JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI BNY BF BENNY SIERRA / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
NSL SHAQ NICOMEDES LINSANGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PADS PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL 168 ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA / ERL GF FEB 27 1 COCK TIM SPC D. AREZA / R. RABARA / LOVERDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB JOSEPH DING HERRERA / ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 1 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 2 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE ONE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VAMOS BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 1 1
WOODSIDE FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIG R FARM HIGH ACTION BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BUDONG WENE / ROMANO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICK & JC DICK AGUILA / JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JC SAN JOSE JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
3GM WARBREED CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA VITAS BONG / RONALD / DARWIN / GP / DANDEE / ALVIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN EYE ALLAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLEWILD JUN CAPARROSSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PULANDUTA GF 1 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
RISE UP AIR HAWK CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 0
RIVER STATE GAMEFARM EDWARD LOZANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN / DONATO GACUTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE TWO BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BUENAS DIAS
GOLD CUTTER / HATCH
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1850
1 - 0
JC FARM
EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN
1865
2
3GM WARBREED
CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO
1880
0 - 1
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1900
3
ARROWE GF 1
SWEATER
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2230
1 - 0
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2225
4
GREENHILL A
PARADISE BLACK
BAUTISTA BROS
2250
0 - 1
BUDONG 88
WENE ROMANO
2260
5
DMP KONTRATISTA
SWEATER
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
2335
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
GREY
BERNARDO BIALA
2325
6
LD STEPHANIE ANNE
ROUNDHEAD
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2140
0.5 - 0.5
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2140
7
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MC LEAN / KELSO GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2025
1 - 0
RISE UP AIR HAWK
GREY TOPPY
CESAR TAN
2030
8
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2040
1 - 0
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA
LEMON / RH
BOBIE & GIL
2045
9
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2185
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT
WHITE / DOM
AMBER MONTALES
2190
10
JUNGLEWILD
JUN CAPARROSSO
2095
0 - 1
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2090
11
ARROWE GF 2
GREY
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2215
0 - 1
JAPZYRRAS
SWEATER / DOME
NHELVIN HENAVE
2215
12
IBMGF EVERISE
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2200
0 - 1
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA
EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2205
13
DANDANSOY
DINK SWEATER / DOM
TOTO LOCSIN
1910
0 - 1
SEPIK SNIPER
PARADISE OGK
BAUTISTA BROS
1910
14
TRIPLE M POSEIDON
SWEATER
HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI
2160
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3
ANTONIO ALERIA
2160
15
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
1970
0.5 - 0.5
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
1970
16
NSL SHAQ
NICOMEDES LINSANGAN
1985
0 - 1
JC FARM
EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN
1985
17
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
RSF PINTO
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1950
0 - 1
REDBULL B
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1955
18
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2140
0 - 1
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF
DOME
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS
2145
19
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2180
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
BERNARDO BIALA
2165
20
PRIME EAGLE
HI-ACTION
MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR
2305
1 - 0
GREENHILL A
PARADISE BLACK
BAUTISTA BROS
2320
21
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2100
1 - 0
3GM WARBREED
CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO
2100
22
BUDONG 88
WENE ROMANO
2070
0 - 1
DMP KONTRATISTA
NORMAN / BLACK
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
2070
23
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA
PUMPKIN / GREY
BOBIE & GIL
2065
0 - 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MELSIMS BLACK / WATER BROWN RED
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2065
24
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF
DOME
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS
2285
0 - 1
JAPZYRRAS
HATCH / KELSO
NHELVIN HENAVE
2295
25
ARROWE GF 2
SWEATER
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2160
0 - 1
LD STEPHANIE ANNE
SWEATER / YLH
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2155
26
KOBE BRYANT
WHITE / DOM
AMBER MONTALES
1920
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
1920
27
DANDANSOY
DINK SWEATER / DOM
TOTO LOCSIN
2055
0 - 1
NSL SHAQ
NICOMEDES LINSANGAN
2060
28
RISE UP AIR HAWK
SWEATER / KELSO
CESAR TAN
2180
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
KELSO
ED MALASAGA
2180
29
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3
ANTONIO ALERIA
2000
1 - 0
BUDONG 88
WENE ROMANO
2000
30
REDBULL B
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2250
0 - 1
ARROWE GF 1
SWEATER
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2235
31
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2190
1 - 0
IBMGF EVERISE
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2190
32
DMP KONTRATISTA
SWEATER
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP
2325
0 - 1
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2335
33
TRIPLE M POSEIDON
SWEATER
HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI
1955
0.5 - 0.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
RSF PINTO
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1950
34
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2195
1 - 0
LD STEPHANIE ANNE
SWEATER / GILMORE
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2195
35
PRIME EAGLE
KELSO / HI-ACTION
MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR
2040
0 - 1
DANDANSOY
MELSIM BLACK
TOTO LOCSIN
2040
36
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA
EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2080
0 - 1
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2085
37
REDBULL B
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2370
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
KELSO
ED MALASAGA
2360
38
SEPIK SNIPER
PARADISE OGK
BAUTISTA BROS
2225
0.5 - 0.5
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2215
39
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA
OLD ENGLISH DOM
BOBIE & GIL
2045
0 - 1
ARROWE GF 2
SWEATER
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2045
40
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2185
1 - 0
JUNGLEWILD
JUN CAPARROSSO
2185
41
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2005
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS DIAS
PERUVIAN RED QUILL
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2005
42
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2120
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT
WHITE / DOM
AMBER MONTALES
2130
43
RISE UP AIR HAWK
SWEATER / KELSO
CESAR TAN
2070
-
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2080
44
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA
EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2205
1 - 0
NSL SHAQ
NICOMEDES LINSANGAN
2210
45
JAPZYRRAS
KELSO
NHELVIN HENAVE
2280
0 - 1
GREENHILL A
PARADISE BLACK
BAUTISTA BROS
2285
46
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MC LEAN / KELSO GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2265
1 - 0
ARROWE GF 1
SWEATER
J. BOGS VINLUAN
2270
47
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
2070
1 - 0
JC FARM
EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN
2070
48
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
MELSIMS GREY
BERNARDO BIALA
2135
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3
ANTONIO ALERIA
2135
49
IBMGF EVERISE
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2050
1 - 0
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF
HATCH / GREY
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS
2055
50
SWEET KOLOKOY
RYAN PINON
2130
0.5 - 0.5
PRIME EAGLE
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR
2130
51
VRF GAMEFARM
KELSO
ED MALASAGA
2110
1 - 0
TRIPLE M POSEIDON
SWEATER
HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI
2105
52
JUNGLEWILD
JUN CAPARROSSO
2005
0 - 1
SEPIK SNIPER
PARADISE OGK
BAUTISTA BROS
2010
53
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1940
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY / OAKGROVE VANDAMME
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1940
54
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2140
1 - 0
3GM WARBREED
CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO
2140