SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
AC 1 / SW EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLORY FARM AVON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN KING DR. HENRY FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GW ROSARIAN JO BRIONES / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
JH ANWARAY MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO 1 MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RJAY DINE IYA RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM RONCES / BCF MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRIGUN DASOY ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ESJ SF / SR EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1 CD / ED GO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
NINA SANTINA 2 SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RBE 1 PETE RONARD PULIDO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RS WAKIE / MELONG WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SEPIK SNIPER BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
0PAY THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
5SZAIDEN BULLET ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ABB GF / J. RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA AND J RUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANGRY BIRD ERIC BAGUIO / NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARROWE GF 1 J. BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BARAKO KING KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 2
BBC LUMBANG DING HERRERA / GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY BANAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLACK BULLET / 5SZIAN ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 2
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. LANTIC HENRY CHUA / ACE 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
C & M / JOE BLACK GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DREAM BIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC STARS ARNEL ALISON / SAMUEL MALAGA / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 1 2
EL CABRON ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 2 CD / ED GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
GENTRI FEB 17 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SWEET PC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
GF NI PEDRO ICHA PEREZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDENWINGS NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
HAPPY BIRTHDAY FRANCESCA TR / BIG A 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAVY BDAY RSB HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAPZYRRAS NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT AMBER MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
M4CBC JAY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / NOEL LEE / JAMIE LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
POWER J / MAXIME TRIPLE B - 1 GREGORIO CRUZ / JERRY TAMARGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
POWER J / MAXIME TRIPLE B - 2 GREGORIO CRUZ / JERRY TAMARGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PULANDUTA GF 2 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAF ANGELO ALDO SEYER / RONALD DE LA ROSA / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SS AMULET CALATAGAN / AMIEL SANTI SOLIS / AMIEL MANALO 1 - 1 - 0 2
STICHES AND BURNS RODEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA JON2 / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
T8 DUGONG BUGHAW BOYET SALDONIDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GAMEFARM ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 2
YELLOW ROSE 2 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BUKAL THUNDERBEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ETOMAC ON SIDE HENRY CHUA / ACE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LD STEPHANIE ANNE ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PEAKY BLINDERS FARM CONRADO ONG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PRIME EAGLE MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAX SERENADE KD & JD 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TRIPLE M POSEIDON HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WONDERWOMAN ARNEL GERONGA / ENGR. RONNEL AGUSTIN / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABBATUAN FARM ENGR. ABBATUAN / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
AC 2 / SW EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTIQUEBROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARROWE GF 2 J. BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATILPANG SPECIAL REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS / COL KATY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG 88 WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DADDY PIPOY ARJAY MANZANILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANSOY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DMP KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 0 - 1 - 0 1
DPE BLUE FARM DAVE / EDELO / JAYPEE / RUZOL / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1
FDF-JTL MAXIMUS GF FRANCIS FAJARDO / JUANITO P. TAN LIM JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
FMC FELIPE CERIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL A BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF / TRIGUN GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / I. PEREZ / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBMGF EVERISE ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JC FARM EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JCB GAMEFARM JAY BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JETHRO JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI BNY BF BENNY SIERRA / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KONTRATISTA DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASTER KOWEN MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAYOR RED MUNTILUPA INTSIK / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
NSL SHAQ NICOMEDES LINSANGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
OJI-SAN NESTOR ATACADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PADS PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
PP GAMEFARM PAULO PUNONGBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL 168 ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA / ERL GF FEB 27 1 COCK TIM SPC D. AREZA / R. RABARA / LOVERDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB JOSEPH DING HERRERA / ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBE 2 PETE RONARD PULIDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROYAL BLOOD DELGADO BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 1 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 2 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
SALBAHE R. T. R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER GD CD / ED GO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - 1
TEAM FERDI FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEAM RONCES MANDYBOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE ONE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VAMOS BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 1 1
WOODSIDE FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIG R FARM HIGH ACTION BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BUDONG WENE / ROMANO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICK & JC DICK AGUILA / JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A 3 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JC SAN JOSE JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
NINA SANTINA 1 SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SAMANTHA SA IGAY ENZO SABILLENA / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TARANTULA SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
3GM WARBREED CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA VITAS BONG / RONALD / DARWIN / GP / DANDEE / ALVIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN EYE ALLAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRON FIST AAA MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JOHN KERWIN ESPIRITU 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLEWILD JUN CAPARROSSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARJ ICHA / MAC MAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NSL SHAQ 1 NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PULANDUTA GF 1 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
RISE UP AIR HAWK CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 0
RIVER STATE GAMEFARM EDWARD LOZANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN / DONATO GACUTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE TWO BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GAMEFARM
SWEATER
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
1885
0 - 1
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF MINER GREY
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
1920
2
RBE 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
PETE RONARD PULIDO
1995
1 - 0
KONTRATISTA
SWEATER / WHITE
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1990
3
MS GF TIMBAO 1
ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
2270
1 - 0
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2290
4
MARJ
RED / GRAY
ICHA / MAC MAC
1995
0 - 1
0PAY THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2000
5
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2215
0 - 1
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
RAY ALEXANDER
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2220
6
OJI-SAN
SWEATER
NESTOR ATACADOR
2325
0 - 1
DYNAMIC STARS
KELSO
ARNEL ALISON / SAMUEL MALAGA / LONGHAIR
2330
7
DAIGDIG
GREY
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2020
1 - 0
ABBATUAN FARM
DOM / KELSO
ENGR. ABBATUAN / REMCAR
2025
8
JAILBIRD
SID CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
2210
0.5 - 0.5
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
LEMON / ROUNDHEAD
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2210
9
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2310
1 - 0
ANTIQUEBROS & PET GF
BLACK TRAVELER
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2315
10
SB JELO
HATCH
JOSED OCA
2040
1 - 0
GF NI PEDRO
SWEATER / GILMORE
ICHA PEREZ
2040
11
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE KELSO
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2100
1 - 0
HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF / TRIGUN
MELSIMS
GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / I. PEREZ / RUEL LIZARDA
2105
12
NSL SHAQ 1
KELSO
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2110
0 - 1
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
BULIK
REY MORLA
2110
13
TEAM FERDI
LEMON
FERDINAND CHUA
2330
0 - 1
RBE 2
GRAY
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2330
14
FDF-JTL MAXIMUS GF
SWEATER GREY
FRANCIS FAJARDO / JUANITO P. TAN LIM JR
2160
0 - 1
C & M / JOE BLACK GF
LEMON
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2140
15
SB JELO
HATCH
JOSED OCA
2380
0 - 1
5SZAIDEN BULLET
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2400
16
PP GAMEFARM
PAULO PUNONGBAYAN
2240
1 - 0
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
GOLD
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2240
17
RP SILANG YURI
MS BLACK
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2250
1 - 0
HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF / TRIGUN
ROUNDHEAD KELSO
GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / I. PEREZ / RUEL LIZARDA
2265
18
TEAM RONCES
DEECOX
MANDYBOY
2185
0 - 1
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2190
19
RBE 2
SWEATER / KELSO
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2065
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO 1
SWEATER
MARCO SISON
2070
20
GF NI PEDRO
SWEATER / GILMORE
ICHA PEREZ
1920
1 - 0
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
ALBANY
REY MORLA
1955
21
C & M / JOE BLACK GF
GILMORE
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2150
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
SID CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
2165
22
5SZAIDEN BULLET
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2295
0 - 1
TEAM FERDI
KELSO
FERDINAND CHUA
2295
23
ABBATUAN FARM
GREY / HUTS
ENGR. ABBATUAN / REMCAR
2025
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2030
24
ANTIQUEBROS & PET GF
BLACK TRAVELER
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2265
0 - 1
0PAY THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2270
25
OJI-SAN
SWEATER
NESTOR ATACADOR
2240
1 - 0
SB JELO
HATCH
JOSED OCA
2245
26
DAIGDIG
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2300
1 - 0
MARJ
GIL / SWEATER
ICHA / MAC MAC
2300
27
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GAMEFARM
SWEATER
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2110
1 - 0
PP GAMEFARM
PAULO PUNONGBAYAN
2115
28
DYNAMIC STARS
KELSO
ARNEL ALISON / SAMUEL MALAGA / LONGHAIR
2095
0 - 1
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF KELSO
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
2100
29
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
LEMON / ROUNDHEAD
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2120
1 - 0
RP SILANG YURI
JZ WHITE
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2130
30
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2215
0.5 - 0.5
RBE 1
GILMORE
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2230
31
FDF-JTL MAXIMUS GF
SWEATER
FRANCIS FAJARDO / JUANITO P. TAN LIM JR
2050
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
SID CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
2055
32
KONTRATISTA
SWEATER / WHITE
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2170
1 - 0
NSL SHAQ 1
KELSO
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2175
33
TEAM FERDI
ROUNDHEAD
FERDINAND CHUA
2340
0 - 1
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2370
34
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2030
0 - 1
DAIGDIG
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2025
35
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO
GOLD
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2035
0 - 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GAMEFARM
SWEATER
ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA
2035
36
ABBATUAN FARM
ATLANTA / GOLD
ENGR. ABBATUAN / REMCAR
1835
1 - 0
TEAM RONCES
DEECOX
MANDYBOY
1850
37
0PAY THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2020
0 - 1
GF NI PEDRO
SWEATER / GILMORE
ICHA PEREZ
2010
38
MS GF TIMBAO 1
SWEATER
MARCO SISON
2195
1 - 0
OJI-SAN
SWEATER
NESTOR ATACADOR
2210
39
C & M / JOE BLACK GF
SWEATER
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES
2050
0 - 1
RBE 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2050
40
RSM FB BATANG TONDO
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2000
0 - 1
ANTIQUEBROS & PET GF
DOME
KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO
2005
41
KONTRATISTA
SWEATER / WHITE
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1860
0 - 1
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF MINER BLUE
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
1880
42
FDF-JTL MAXIMUS GF
SWEATER
FRANCIS FAJARDO / JUANITO P. TAN LIM JR
2095
0 - 1
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE KELSO
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2085
43
PP GAMEFARM
PAULO PUNONGBAYAN
2360
0 - 1
5SZAIDEN BULLET
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2330
44
RP SILANG YURI
DOM
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2150
1 - 0
RBE 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2135
45
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2195
0 - 1
DYNAMIC STARS
KELSO
ARNEL ALISON / SAMUEL MALAGA / LONGHAIR
2195
46
TEAM RONCES
MELSIMS BLACK
MANDYBOY
2075
1 - 0
MARJ
RH / SWEATER
ICHA / MAC MAC
2075
47
HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF / TRIGUN
MELSIMS PUMPKIN
GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / I. PEREZ / RUEL LIZARDA
2120
1 - 0
NSL SHAQ 1
KELSO
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2120
48
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE KELSO
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2085
0.5 - 0.5
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
LEMON / ROUNDHEAD
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2090