SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 6.5
ESJ SF / SR EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 6
GENTRI FEB 17 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SWEET PC 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GLORY FARM AVON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
GW ROSARIAN JO BRIONES / RJH    1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
JH ANWARAY MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MS GF TIMBAO 1 MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 6
RJAY DINE IYA RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5.5
NINA SANTINA 2 SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 5.5
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
AC 1 / SW EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 5
BARAKO KING KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
DAIGDIG JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
EL CABRON ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / NOEL LEE / JAMIE LEE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
POWER J / MAXIME TRIPLE B - 1 GREGORIO CRUZ / JERRY TAMARGO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SEPIK SNIPER BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 5
SUPER VITAMINA JON2 / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
T8 DUGONG BUGHAW BOYET SALDONIDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
YELLOW ROSE 2 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
5-COCK STA MONICA FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ABB GF / J. RUZ SCORPIO ADIONG BORJA AND J RUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
BBC LUMBANG DING HERRERA / GARY CENTOS / BONG CORONEL / REY BANAY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
GOLDEN KING DR. HENRY FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4.5
STICHES AND BURNS RODEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BRGY. LANTIC HENRY CHUA / ACE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DOUBLE A 1 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 2 CD / ED GO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GF NI PEDRO ICHA PEREZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GOLDENWINGS NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
HAPPY BIRTHDAY FRANCESCA TR / BIG A 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
HAVY BDAY RSB HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 4
JAPZYRRAS NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KOBE BRYANT AMBER MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
M4CBC JAY SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RAF ANGELO ALDO SEYER / RONALD DE LA ROSA / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SMC 5-COCK FEB 16 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
TRIGUN DASOY ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 4
DREAM BIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO / JUN ASTILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1 CD / ED GO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
RBE 1 PETE RONARD PULIDO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
RMMR RICHOE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
RP SILANG STRIKER RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
RS WAKIE / MELONG WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3.5
0PAY THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ANGRY BIRD ERIC BAGUIO / NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ANTIQUEBROS & PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BOYET CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
C & M / JOE BLACK GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CNP SKCS TRIPLE C CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3
HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF / TRIGUN GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / I. PEREZ / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
JOE BLACK / C & M ZOBEE / COBRA EDMOND LLABRES / CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3
QUEEN YNEL 168 ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TEAM RONCES / BCF MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 0 3
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
DOUBLE A 2 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
DYNAMIC STARS ARNEL ALISON / SAMUEL MALAGA / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
NAF BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
TOP OF THE LINE ONE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS ENGR RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - - 0 2.5
5SZAIDEN BULLET ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ANTIQUEBROS / A.V / PET GF KIM ANTIQUE / TONYPET DOMINGO / A. VILLEGAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ARROWE GF 1 J. BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLACK BULLET / 5SZIAN ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOYONG CD / BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
POWER J / MAXIME TRIPLE B - 2 GREGORIO CRUZ / JERRY TAMARGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PULANDUTA GF 2 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
SS AMULET CALATAGAN / AMIEL SANTI SOLIS / AMIEL MANALO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GAMEFARM ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
YELLOW ROSE 1 WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRISS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BUKAL THUNDERBEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
EFBEES / TRIGUN 2 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ETOMAC ON SIDE HENRY CHUA / ACE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LD STEPHANIE ANNE ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PEAKY BLINDERS FARM CONRADO ONG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PRIME EAGLE MINOY AGUILA / JET AYUSTE / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM II MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SAX SERENADE KD & JD 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
TRIPLE M POSEIDON HECTOR SAN PEDRO / MEDWIN EXCONDE / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WONDERWOMAN ARNEL GERONGA / ENGR. RONNEL AGUSTIN / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ABBATUAN FARM ENGR. ABBATUAN / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
AC 2 / SW EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROWE GF 2 J. BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATILPANG SPECIAL REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS / COL KATY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG 88 WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
C & M ZOBEE / JOE BLACK / COBRA CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN / EDMOND LLABRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
DADDY PIPOY ARJAY MANZANILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANSOY TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 1 ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 3 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DMP KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN / DMP 0 - 1 - 0 1
DPE BLUE FARM DAVE / EDELO / JAYPEE / RUZOL / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EFBEES / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG / ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 1
FDF-JTL MAXIMUS GF FRANCIS FAJARDO / JUANITO P. TAN LIM JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
FMC FELIPE CERIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL A BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBMGF EVERISE ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JC FARM EDWIN BUENO / ENGR. LARRY ABATUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JCB GAMEFARM JAY BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JETHRO JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAI BNY BF BENNY SIERRA / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KONTRATISTA DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASTER KOWEN MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MAYOR RED MUNTILUPA INTSIK / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1
NSL SHAQ NICOMEDES LINSANGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
OJI-SAN NESTOR ATACADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PADS PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES / DODONG BERTULDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
PP GAMEFARM PAULO PUNONGBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J AREZA / ERL GF FEB 27 1 COCK TIM SPC D. AREZA / R. RABARA / LOVERDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB JOSEPH DING HERRERA / ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBE 2 PETE RONARD PULIDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROYAL BLOOD DELGADO BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB BATANG TONDO REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 1 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
RVR / DGM / MJ / DH- 2 ROLANDO RAMOS / MJ / DGM / DH 0 - 0 - 1 1
SALBAHE R. T. R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER GD CD / ED GO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM FERDI FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEAM RONCES MANDYBOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
VAMOS BUENAS DIAS OSCAR JOSON / PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 0 - 0 - 1 1
WOODSIDE FERDIE SOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIG R FARM HIGH ACTION BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BUDONG WENE / ROMANO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICK & JC DICK AGUILA / JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY!!! RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A 3 JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JC SAN JOSE JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
NINA SANTINA 1 SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SAMANTHA SA IGAY ENZO SABILLENA / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TARANTULA SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
3 COCK FEB 13 KAYBIGA BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
3GM WARBREED CD / MOLE / LETLET MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON 2 ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESPINO BROTHERS FEB 5 4COCK SA VITAS BONG / RONALD / DARWIN / GP / DANDEE / ALVIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN EYE ALLAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRON FIST AAA MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JK BROS. GAMEFARM JOHN KERWIN ESPIRITU 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLEWILD JUN CAPARROSSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARJ ICHA / MAC MAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASALUKOT FARM RCM / DARYLL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NSL SHAQ 1 NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PULANDUTA GF 1 ARCH. RICKY / ATTY. BONG 0 - 0 - 0 0
RISE UP AIR HAWK CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 0
RIVER STATE GAMEFARM EDWARD LOZANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN / DONATO GACUTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE TWO BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM VAL DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
VJG INVICTUS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JH ANWARAY
SWEATER
MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN
1985
0 - 1
SC EAGLE
KELSO
ALEX CALDERON
1970
2
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2400
0.5 - 0.5
VRF GAMEFARM
HATCH
ED MALASAGA
2370
3
:) SMILEY
MELSIMS
CHITO POLINTAN
2095
0 - 1
SEPIK SNIPER
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS
2100
4
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB
LEMON / HATCH
ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT
2230
0.5 - 0.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
BLACK GREY
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2235
5
RP SILANG STRIKER
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2160
0 - 1
GW ROSARIAN
ASIL ROUNDHEAD
JO BRIONES / RJH   
2160
6
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
HARRY PAR JOEGOOD POPEYE
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2135
1 - 0
DAIGDIG
GREY
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2135
7
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1
KELSO
CD / ED GO
2175
0 - 1
GOLDEN KING
MCLEAN KELSO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO
2175
8
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE
BULIK
RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2020
0 - 1
THE RED SAINT
KELSO CROSS
J. SANTA CRUZ
2020
9
R2J AREZA
RDF
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2125
1 - 0
NINA SANTINA 2
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
2120
10
TRIGUN DASOY
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2265
1 - 0
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
KARACHI / SWEATER
BERNARDO BIALA
2265
11
MS GF TIMBAO 1
GOLD
MARCO SISON
2185
0 - 1
362 JCD MASILAG
SWEATER / KELSO
CHARLY AZUCENA
2190
12
VIRJUN
ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA
2025
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2020
13
RBE 1
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2115
0 - 1
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE LEMON
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2115
14
AC 1 / SW
SWEATER / GREY
EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN
2210
0 - 1
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2210
15
ART OF WAR
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
EDWIN BUENO
2205
1 - 0
DOUBLE A 1
LAECY HATCH
JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO
2210
16
GLORY FARM
SWEATER / DOM
AVON / REMCAR
1940
1 - 0
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF MINER
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
1915
17
ESJ SF / SR
SWEATER
EMIL SAN JUAN
2320
1 - 0
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
MC RAE BLACK
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2300
18
JH ANWARAY
SWEATER
MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN
2010
1 - 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2010
19
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2040
0 - 1
SC EAGLE
HATCH
ALEX CALDERON
2040
20
VRF GAMEFARM
KELSO
ED MALASAGA
2360
1 - 0
DAIGDIG
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2390
21
:) SMILEY
MELSIMS BLACK
CHITO POLINTAN
2135
0 - 1
NINA SANTINA 2
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
2140
22
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1
KELSO
CD / ED GO
2120
1 - 0
SEPIK SNIPER
GREY
BAUTISTA BROS
2135
23
RP SILANG STRIKER
KELSO
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2250
0.5 - 0.5
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB
KELSO / LEMON
ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT
2260
24
GW ROSARIAN
CARDINAL KELSO
JO BRIONES / RJH   
2000
1 - 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2000
25
R2J AREZA
RGL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2200
0.5 - 0.5
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2200
26
GOLDEN KING
MCLEAN KELSO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO
2190
0 - 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MELSIM BLACK WATER BROWN RED
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2195
27
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE
SWEATER / KELSO
RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2100
0 - 1
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2100
28
THE RED SAINT
CALIHATCH CROSS
J. SANTA CRUZ
1885
1 - 0
GLORY FARM
CHO BROWN
AVON / REMCAR
1895
29
TRIGUN DASOY
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
1995
0 - 1
362 JCD MASILAG
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
CHARLY AZUCENA
1995
30
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE GOLD
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2185
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO 1
HATCH / GREY
MARCO SISON
2180
31
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
MELSIM / GREY
BERNARDO BIALA
2350
1 - 0
ART OF WAR
LEMON SWEATER
EDWIN BUENO
2345
32
VIRJUN
ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA
2230
1 - 0
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2230
33
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1900
0 - 1
JH ANWARAY
SWEATER
MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN
1900
34
RBE 1
REGULAR GREY
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2240
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CLARET / SWEATER
CHITO POLINTAN
2235
35
DOUBLE A 1
ROUNDHEAD
JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO
2310
0 - 1
AC 1 / SW
WHITE / KELSO
EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN
2300
36
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF KELSO
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
2100
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
WHITE KELSO
ED MALASAGA
2100
37
RS WAKIE / MELONG
WHITE KELSO
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2075
0 - 1
ESJ SF / SR
SWEATER
EMIL SAN JUAN
2070
38
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2215
0.5 - 0.5
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB
LEMON / HATCH
ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT
2210
39
SC EAGLE
HATCH
ALEX CALDERON
1965
0 - 1
GLORY FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
AVON / REMCAR
1965
40
SEPIK SNIPER
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS
2290
1 - 0
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
MELSIM / HATCH
BERNARDO BIALA
2290
41
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2270
1 - 0
RP SILANG STRIKER
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2265
42
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF MINER GREY
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
1850
-
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
HATCH GREY
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
1870
43
R2J AREZA
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2160
1 - 0
GW ROSARIAN
GILMORE
JO BRIONES / RJH   
2160
44
362 JCD MASILAG
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
CHARLY AZUCENA
2060
1 - 0
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MELSIM BLACK WATER BROWN RED
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2060
45
DAIGDIG
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2070
1 - 0
RBE 1
DOM / HATCH
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2070
46
NINA SANTINA 2
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
1960
1 - 0
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1
KELSO
CD / ED GO
1965
47
ART OF WAR
GULL
EDWIN BUENO
2325
1 - 0
GOLDEN KING
HATCH / KELSO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO
2335
48
TRIGUN DASOY
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2195
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO 1
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
2200
49
DOUBLE A 1
LEMON / HATCH
JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO
2285
0 - 1
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE
BULIK
RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2285
50
THE RED SAINT
KELSO / HATCH
J. SANTA CRUZ
2220
0 - 1
JH ANWARAY
SWEATER
MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN
2220
51
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2210
0.5 - 0.5
SEPIK SNIPER
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS
2210
52
GW ROSARIAN
GILMORE
JO BRIONES / RJH   
2240
1 - 0
RS WAKIE / MELONG
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
WAKIE ROXAS / ROMEL ESPERO
2260
53
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
LEMON
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
1945
0 - 1
VIRJUN
ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA
1955
54
HIGH ACTION GAMEFARM / JJB
SWEATER / LEMON
ROY PANGANIBAN / JUNJUN BALATBAT
2160
0 - 1
AC 1 / SW
SWEATER
EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN
2160
55
ESJ SF / SR
SWEATER
EMIL SAN JUAN
2150
0.5 - 0.5
ART OF WAR
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
EDWIN BUENO
2150
56
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
SWEATER / KELSO
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2175
1 - 0
362 JCD MASILAG
SWEATER / GREY
CHARLY AZUCENA
2180
57
MS GF TIMBAO 1
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
2090
1 - 0
SC EAGLE
MELSIM HATCH
ALEX CALDERON
2095
58
BOYET
CD / BOY MONTANO
2280
0 - 1
NINA SANTINA 2
SANDRO P. CASTRILLO
2285
59
DOUBLE B WARRIOR
REGULAR GREY
BERNARDO BIALA
2075
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
BOSTON / SWEATER
CHITO POLINTAN
2075
60
TRIGUN DASOY
SWEATER
ENGR RUEL LIZARDA
2355
0 - 1
DAIGDIG
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS
2360
61
GLORY FARM
WHITE GLORY
AVON / REMCAR
1990
1 - 0
RP SILANG STRIKER
GILMORE
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1990
62
THE RED SAINT
KELSO CROSS
J. SANTA CRUZ
2105
1 - 0
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
MC LEAN HATCH KELSO GOLD
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2115
63
ESJ SF / SR
SWEATER
EMIL SAN JUAN
2060
1 - 0
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM 1
KELSO
CD / ED GO
2065
64
GOLDEN KING
HATCH / KELSO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO
2345
0.5 - 0.5
VIRJUN
ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA
2340
65
VRF GAMEFARM
GOLD
ED MALASAGA
2030
0 - 1
RGF ANAHAWAN SO, LEYTE
SWEATER / KELSO
RENE MAGLANA / RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2035
66
RBE 1
MELSIMS BLACK
PETE RONARD PULIDO
2035
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2040
67
RJAY DINE IYA
RJ / BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2050
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM I
RSF WHITE
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
2050
68
AC 1 / SW
SWEATER / DOM
EDUARDO ABILONG / TED TAN
2280
0 - 1
LM / JSC UNITED / CTD LONDON BOY GF
YLH
CD / LETLET MONTANO / JAY CADAY / CRISTIAN DAYADA
2280
69
DOUBLE A 1
SWEATER
JOEL OCSENA / ANTON LAGDAMEO
2150
1 - 0
TEAM RONCES / BCF
BCF KELSO
MANDYBOY / JAY SAMONTE
2145