SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AMCO JAYCO CELSO PANCHO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - 1 3
DICKIES HARGON GF DICK DOROL / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPI B DAY BOK DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 1 3
JCAR COMBINE RODOLFO V LABACO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANOK NI LEO LEO VALENCIANO AND JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALDUA BROTHERS RCM / SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 1 3
SYMON PEARCE JEFFERSON CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOTL TWO BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ISKA 1 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS BADONG BALLADARES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A DOUBLE JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
A.O.W / JV PALER GF EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BACK TO BASIC JOJO ESPINOSA DG 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BBC LUMBANG GBR BONG CORONEL / REY BANAY / GARY CENTOS / DING HERERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA FRITZ / MIKE / ROMEL / ATTY. BOGS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS JR BOSS JAY AR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CALEB GF CLARK CALICDAN / CONG BALOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ @ 50 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
HOWARD FUNTASTIC / SUPERNOVA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAP ANDY ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD / RODEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WD BARYONYX ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ELIAS B. / B.Y.B. 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0 - 1 - 1 2
KIING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 1 2
MEGA VISION ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NO. 59 SINAG PARTY LIST REYMAR SAYSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PALOS ART / JOSEPH / DHEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
PERFECT COMBINATION REYES CO 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA DANNY AREZA / R. RABARA / D. BANGOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RIZMUF RCR GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES / RONALD REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO REYNALDO MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SALIKWAT 119 MANUEL SY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIERRA D D. DONEZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPERPAU PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDERBEE AND GAMEFARM ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTL ONE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG RANOLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
USUAL SUSPECT RUSSEL BALOY / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WILS GARAGE WILLY / DHEL 1 - 0 - 1 2
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
WRS / RNS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DEEP RED GF MELCHOR ALLAN LIMJR/MARVIN BISCOCHO/FRANK LYN HALIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GENJENNY EUGENE PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LLENARD GAME FARM - A FERDINAND CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RADU 87 RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SUPERKYLE SILANG RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TIGER 29 TIGER 29 / JUN REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WSD POLARIS CAPT. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AA DOUBLE JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABARURAY - ABARURAY INDAY CRIS ZABALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AGIAR-EDL EXCELLENCE AMTYL 500 DR. AYONG LORENZO / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF J A @ GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
APL GIVEN ALVIN LUARCA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARLO TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BG.G 98 BCD 1 - 0 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO JACOB ATO VILAR / JULIAN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG RENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
CANLUBANG CQ / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHZIPPER NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMBIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
G.K.D VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
HIZONE RAUL / RAMIL NAZARETH 0 - 1 - 0 1
ISKA 2 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOB CRIS DE JESUS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KBG WD T-REX ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / B.Y.B. 0 - 0 - 1 1
LLENARD GAME FARM - B FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBB SAN PABLO GREGORIO BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON 2 M. RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEW LIFE GEN. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANGGA GAME FARM TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANGGA GAME FARM / RENMAR TEDDY DITCHELLA / RENE ORO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAINBOW SHADIA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 - 0 1
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN MANUEL ICHY / JACOB PAJARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINAGTALA 999 AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 0 1
ZEAL VIRGO TIM WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIRWOLF - V VIC FRANCISCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
OBAKE NESTOR ATACADOR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CREUZ/PETE BUENDIA/ELMER BERENGUELA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
POGS MRP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RJADINE IYA RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON/MAC-J INT'L FORWARDING CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AWESOME BIRDS GUMACA ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ROQUE SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
BATANG ATOM ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL 337 / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDISON GAME FARM ED MASCARINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN KING HENRY FAJARDO / DANTE M 0 - 0 - 0 0
GW ROSARIO JOE BRIONES / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
JIGEN BATCH 65 DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOLLI BATCH 65 DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 13 SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER NOVA TED AGUAS / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM VAL Q. DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SANTINO RAFAEL
DMB
1965
1 - 0
JIGEN BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
1960
2
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2095
0 - 1
USUAL SUSPECT
LEMON
RUSSEL BALOY / CLARK CALICDAN
2095
3
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2175
1 - 0
KIING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2180
4
ISKA 2
SWEATER
AILEEN MANALO
2000
1 - 0
THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2010
5
PERFECT COMBINATION
REYES CO
2230
1 - 0
MR FATHER & SON 2
GOLD
M. RONCESVALLES
2230
6
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
JC / DL
1970
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1970
7
SAN MANUEL
HATCH
ICHY / JACOB PAJARA
2050
1 - 0
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO
2045
8
AGIAR-EDL EXCELLENCE AMTYL 500
DR. AYONG LORENZO / CD
2320
0 - 1
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2325
9
RADU 87
RADU GAMEFARM
2175
1 - 0
JOLLI BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
2160
10
SUPERKYLE SILANG
RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER
2240
0.5 - 0.5
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2240
11
MR FATHER & SON
PERUVIAN
M. RONCESVALLES
2400
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2400
12
THUNDERBEE AND GAMEFARM
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2270
1 - 0
RP SILANG YURI
BLACK
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2270
13
BATANG ATOM
ARTHUR CAPADA
1960
0 - 1
MANOK NI LEO
KELSO
LEO VALENCIANO AND JUN BALATBAT
1960
14
SANTINO RAFAEL
DMB
2245
0 - 1
ISKA 1
SWEATER
AILEEN MANALO
2250
15
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / CONG BALOY
2105
1 - 0
SAN MANUEL
ROUNDHEDA
ICHY / JACOB PAJARA
2110
16
AWESOME BIRDS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2065
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
JC / DL
2065
17
JIGEN BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
2050
0 - 1
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
FRITZ / MIKE / ROMEL / ATTY. BOGS
2050
18
AGIAR-EDL EXCELLENCE AMTYL 500
DR. AYONG LORENZO / CD
2045
0 - 1
BACK TO BASIC
KELSO
JOJO ESPINOSA DG
2045
19
SUPERKYLE SILANG
RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER
1970
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1975
20
THUNDERBEE AND GAMEFARM
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2290
1 - 0
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2295
21
ISKA 2
SWEATER / DOM
AILEEN MANALO
2135
0 - 1
MR FATHER & SON 2
ROUNDHEAD
M. RONCESVALLES
2140
22
KIING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2190
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2195
23
USUAL SUSPECT
LEMON
RUSSEL BALOY / CLARK CALICDAN
2400
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2400
24
RP SILANG YURI
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2060
0 - 1
MANOK NI LEO
KELSO
LEO VALENCIANO AND JUN BALATBAT
2060
25
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1915
1 - 0
BATANG ATOM
ARTHUR CAPADA
1915
26
RADU 87
RADU GAMEFARM
2110
0.5 - 0.5
ISKA 1
SWEATER
AILEEN MANALO
2110
27
JOLLI BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
2060
0 - 1
MR FATHER & SON
KELSO
M. RONCESVALLES
2055
28
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / CONG BALOY
2300
0 - 1
AGIAR-EDL EXCELLENCE AMTYL 500
DR. AYONG LORENZO / CD
2315
29
BACK TO BASIC
HATCH
JOJO ESPINOSA DG
2275
0 - 1
RP SILANG YURI
KELSO
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2280
30
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO
1945
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1955
31
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2225
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION
REYES CO
2230
32
ISKA 2
SWEATER / KELSO
AILEEN MANALO
2010
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2010
33
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2320
1 - 0
USUAL SUSPECT
LEMON
RUSSEL BALOY / CLARK CALICDAN
2300
34
MR FATHER & SON 2
ROUNDHEAD
M. RONCESVALLES
1935
0 - 1
THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1940
35
BACK TO BASIC
ROUNDHEAD
JOJO ESPINOSA DG
2145
1 - 0
AWESOME BIRDS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2150
36
MANOK NI LEO
KELSO
LEO VALENCIANO AND JUN BALATBAT
2200
1 - 0
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
FRITZ / MIKE / ROMEL / ATTY. BOGS
2200
37
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2290
1 - 0
JIGEN BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
2290
38
KIING PHILIPP
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2205
1 - 0
PERFECT COMBINATION
REYES CO
2220
39
THUNDERBEE AND GAMEFARM
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2330
0 - 1
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2350
40
DREAMBIG
ANTHONY ANTIOJO
2025
1 - 0
SUPERKYLE SILANG
RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER
2020
41
SAN MANUEL
GREY
ICHY / JACOB PAJARA
2150
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2160
42
JOLLI BATCH 65
DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA
1870
0 - 1
ISKA 1
MELSIM
AILEEN MANALO
1885
43
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2070
0.5 - 0.5
MR FATHER & SON
SWEATER
M. RONCESVALLES
2085
44
BATANG ATOM
ARTHUR CAPADA
1895
0 - 1
THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1910
45
AWESOME BIRDS GUMACA
ENGR. NOMER BANAL
2190
0 - 1
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / CONG BALOY
2180
46
RADU 87
RADU GAMEFARM
2260
0 - 1
SANTINO RAFAEL
DMB
2255
47
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA
FRITZ / MIKE / ROMEL / ATTY. BOGS
2000
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
JC / DL
1980