SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
362 JCD MASILAG 2 CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMCO JAYCO CELSO PANCHO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANGEL FACE ASSASINS RYAN PINON 1 - 1 - 1 3
DICKIES HARGON GF DICK DOROL / HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
GRIT N STEEL SAKSAK SALAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
HAPI B DAY BOK DADDY "A" 1 - 1 - 1 3
JCAR COMBINE RODOLFO V LABACO JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM TEODY CORRAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANOK NI LEO LEO VALENCIANO AND JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONARCH GAMEFARM ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PIT WARRIOR - 1 REY DIAMANTE / PETE POLICARPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL UNO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALDUA BROTHERS RCM / SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SANTINO RAFAEL 2 DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPARTANS RB 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 1 3
SYMON PEARCE JEFFERSON CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOTL TWO BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
362 JCD MASILAG 1 CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AG BANNATIRAN LJVET ARIEL GARCIA/DOC JOJO PAVIA/JAKE VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GENJENNY 1 EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ISKA 1 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MR FATHER & SON M. RONCESVALLES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS BADONG BALLADARES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A DOUBLE JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
A.O.W / JV PALER GF EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BACK TO BASIC JOJO ESPINOSA DG 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BBC LUMBANG GBR BONG CORONEL / REY BANAY / GARY CENTOS / DING HERERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA FRITZ / MIKE / ROMEL / ATTY. BOGS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS JR BOSS JAY AR 1 - 1 - 0 2
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CALEB GF CLARK CALICDAN / CONG BALOY 1 - 0 - 1 2
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ @ 50 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
HAPPY BOK DAY SANDRO CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 0 2
HOWARD FUNTASTIC / SUPERNOVA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEPOY KHULET JEFFREY BANTUGAN / ZBP 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAP ANDY ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD / RODEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
KBG WD BARYONYX ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / ELIAS B. / B.Y.B. 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO V. RAPE / KIT SENGCO 0 - 1 - 1 2
KIING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LD STEPHANIE ANNE ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIGALIG SA STA.ISABEL EFREN BARCELONA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 1 - 1 2
MEGA VISION ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NO. 59 SINAG PARTY LIST REYMAR SAYSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PALOS ART / JOSEPH / DHEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
PERFECT COMBINATION REYES CO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PHANTOMS JAMES CHUA 0 - 1 - 1 2
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA DANNY AREZA / R. RABARA / D. BANGOY 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAPID FIRE J. JAYME 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA / RPB 1 - 0 - 1 2
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL DOS ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RIZMUF RCR GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES / RONALD REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO REYNALDO MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SABUNGERO'S GROUP CHRISTIAN SAPLADA / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SALIKWAT 119 MANUEL SY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIERRA D D. DONEZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPERPAU PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEXAS FORCE CMC ROMEGA ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 1 - 0 - 1 2
THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDERBEE AND GAMEFARM ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTL ONE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG RANOLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
USUAL SUSPECT RUSSEL BALOY / CLARK CALICDAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WILS GARAGE WILLY / DHEL 1 - 0 - 1 2
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
WRS / RNS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DEEP RED GF MELCHOR ALLAN LIMJR/MARVIN BISCOCHO/FRANK LYN HALIA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GENJENNY EUGENE PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LLENARD GAME FARM - A FERDINAND CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PADI - INN GF ROY REYES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RADU 87 RADU GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ROLLIN RAWLANDZ RON REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SUPERKYLE SILANG RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TIGER 29 TIGER 29 / JUN REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WSD POLARIS CAPT. DESALES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AA DOUBLE JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ABARURAY - ABARURAY INDAY CRIS ZABALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AGIAR-EDL EXCELLENCE AMTYL 500 DR. AYONG LORENZO / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF J A @ GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
APL GIVEN ALVIN LUARCA / ROD MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARLO TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARTIKULO UNO JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAGONG LIPUNAN LET MONTANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BG.G 98 BCD 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIAK NA BATO RODOLFO PIMENTEL / RF 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLACK BLADE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO JACOB ATO VILAR / JULIAN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY. CONCEPCION HGM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG RENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
C@M 4EVER - COKIAT CESAR TANAQUIN / ERIC GARCIA 0 - 1 - 1
CALACA REPUBLIC JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
CANLUBANG CQ / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHZIPPER NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CLUB DOS DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CLUB UNO DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DAVID LALAO JP MEDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMBIG ANTHONY ANTIOJO 0 - 0 - 1 1
EL NINO GRUPO CASTILLO BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
G.K.D VER DIMARANAN / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 0 - 0 1
HIZONE RAUL / RAMIL NAZARETH 0 - 1 - 0 1
ISKA 2 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOB CRIS DE JESUS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
KBG WD T-REX ENGR. DARLITO DE GUZMAN / B.Y.B. 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARD GAME FARM - B FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBB SAN PABLO GREGORIO BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON 2 M. RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 - 0 1
NEW LIFE GEN. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANGGA GAME FARM TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PANGGA GAME FARM / RENMAR TEDDY DITCHELLA / RENE ORO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAINBOW SHADIA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 - 0 1
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RON & TESS RON TESS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAMANTHA SLASHERS RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CALOOCAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN MANUEL ICHY / JACOB PAJARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINAGTALA AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 1
SINAGTALA 999 AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
STA CRUZ BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
STARTER HARDWARE JAIME DE BORJA/ROLANDO MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
T. R. GINTO 7 WGT TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITEROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ZEAL VIRGO TIM WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
AIRWOLF - V VIC FRANCISCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
OBAKE NESTOR ATACADOR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CREUZ/PETE BUENDIA/ELMER BERENGUELA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
POGS MRP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RJADINE IYA RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
46 ALLFISH PARTYLIST HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAGANG BUKID GF 2 GERALDO MALINIT @ J A 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON/MAC-J INT'L FORWARDING CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AWESOME BIRDS GUMACA ENGR. NOMER BANAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ROQUE SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
BATANG ATOM ARTHUR CAPADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL 337 / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BRGY. SAN ROQUE HGM 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO & NARDING BALOTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GF 2 JC / DL 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDISON GAME FARM ED MASCARINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN KING HENRY FAJARDO / DANTE M 0 - 0 - 0 0
GW ROSARIO JOE BRIONES / RJH 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JIGEN BATCH 65 DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOLLI BATCH 65 DENNIS STA. MARIA / JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 13 SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIT WARRIOR - 2 REY DIAMANTE / PETE POLICARPIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RJADINE PRINCESS IYA RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER NOVA TED AGUAS / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
VICTORY D FARM VAL Q. DIZON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
STA CRUZ
BOY MONTANO
2310
0 - 1
CLUB UNO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2300
2
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1875
0 - 1
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
1895
3
GREENHILL
BLACK
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1990
0 - 1
GENJENNY 1
EUGENIO PEREZ
1990
4
MONARCH GAMEFARM
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2130
1 - 0
SABUNGERO'S GROUP
CHRISTIAN SAPLADA / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
2130
5
REDBULL DOS
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2185
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
YLH
BERNARDO BIALA
2185
6
JRS BATCH 65
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2255
0 - 1
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LET MONTANO
2260
7
EL NINO
GRUPO CASTILLO BROS
1965
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1965
8
CLUB DOS
DON MAURO PRIETO
2050
0 - 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM
TEODY CORRAL
2045
9
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO & NARDING BALOTA
1935
0 - 1
RON & TESS
RON TESS
1940
10
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2155
0 - 1
DAVID LALAO
JP MEDINA
2160
11
REDBULL UNO
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2235
1 - 0
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2230
12
ALAGANG BUKID GF 2
GERALDO MALINIT @ J A
2165
0 - 1
STARTER HARDWARE
JAIME DE BORJA/ROLANDO MALANGEN
2160
13
SAMANTHA SLASHERS
RH / YLH
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CALOOCAN
1990
0 - 1
RAPID FIRE
J. JAYME
2000
14
GRIT N STEEL
SAKSAK SALAG
2175
1 - 0
RASTAG
YLH
JURRY TAGNIA
2175
15
BLACK BLADE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2235
0 - 1
JEPOY KHULET
JEFFREY BANTUGAN / ZBP
2245
16
BIAK NA BATO
RODOLFO PIMENTEL / RF
1930
0 - 1
AG BANNATIRAN LJVET
ARIEL GARCIA/DOC JOJO PAVIA/JAKE VILLANUEVA
1930
17
REDBULL DOS
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2315
1 - 0
STA CRUZ
BOY MONTANO
2310
18
CLUB UNO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1970
0 - 1
JRS BATCH 65
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1985
19
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2070
0 - 1
EL NINO
GRUPO CASTILLO BROS
2070
20
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2220
0 - 1
MONARCH GAMEFARM
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2220
21
GREENHILL
GOLD
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2090
1 - 0
DAVID LALAO
JP MEDINA
2090
22
GENJENNY 1
EUGENIO PEREZ
1910
1 - 0
RON & TESS
RON TESS
1920
23
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
KELSO
BERNARDO BIALA
2100
0 - 1
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2105
24
RASTAG
YLH
JURRY TAGNIA
2185
1 - 0
CLUB DOS
DON MAURO PRIETO
2215
25
SABUNGERO'S GROUP
CHRISTIAN SAPLADA / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
2020
1 - 0
SAMANTHA SLASHERS
RH / HATCH
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CALOOCAN
2000
26
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LET MONTANO
2390
0 - 1
REDBULL UNO
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2365
27
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2165
0.5 - 0.5
AG BANNATIRAN LJVET
ARIEL GARCIA/DOC JOJO PAVIA/JAKE VILLANUEVA
2170
28
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM
TEODY CORRAL
2090
1 - 0
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO & NARDING BALOTA
2100
29
JEPOY KHULET
JEFFREY BANTUGAN / ZBP
2285
1 - 0
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2295
30
ALAGANG BUKID GF 2
GERALDO MALINIT @ J A
2075
0 - 1
RAPID FIRE
J. JAYME
2080
31
STARTER HARDWARE
JAIME DE BORJA/ROLANDO MALANGEN
2245
0 - 1
BLACK BLADE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2240
32
ARTIKULO UNO
JEROLD TAROG / P. IGNACIO
2035
0 - 1
GRIT N STEEL
SAKSAK SALAG
2045
33
RASTAG
YLH
JURRY TAGNIA
2260
0 - 1
REDBULL DOS
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2265
34
CLUB UNO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2110
0 - 1
BIAK NA BATO
RODOLFO PIMENTEL / RF
2110
35
EL NINO
GRUPO CASTILLO BROS
2400
0 - 1
STA CRUZ
BOY MONTANO
2400
36
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1965
1 - 0
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
37
RON & TESS
RON TESS
1850
0 - 1
GREENHILL
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1850
38
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2020
0.5 - 0.5
GENJENNY 1
EUGENIO PEREZ
2030
39
RAPID FIRE
J. JAYME
2140
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
KELSO
BERNARDO BIALA
2150
40
JEPOY KHULET
JEFFREY BANTUGAN / ZBP
2290
0 - 1
SABUNGERO'S GROUP
CHRISTIAN SAPLADA / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
2300
41
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2135
0.5 - 0.5
JRS BATCH 65
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2145
42
SAMANTHA SLASHERS
REGULAR GREY
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CALOOCAN
2020
1 - 0
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LET MONTANO
2020
43
MONARCH GAMEFARM
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2315
1 - 0
BLACK BLADE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2320
44
STARTER HARDWARE
JAIME DE BORJA/ROLANDO MALANGEN
2105
0 - 1
CLUB DOS
DON MAURO PRIETO
2110
45
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM
TEODY CORRAL
2045
1 - 0
ALAGANG BUKID GF 2
GERALDO MALINIT @ J A
2045
46
GRIT N STEEL
SAKSAK SALAG
2065
1 - 0
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO & NARDING BALOTA
2055
47
DAVID LALAO
JP MEDINA
2280
0 - 1
AG BANNATIRAN LJVET
ARIEL GARCIA/DOC JOJO PAVIA/JAKE VILLANUEVA
2280
48
BIAK NA BATO
RODOLFO PIMENTEL / RF
2110
0 - 1
REDBULL UNO
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130