SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CNP SKCS GF / SB65 / TRIPLE M CRIS N. PEREA/SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DODAY TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA . ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN LORENZO MAY 8 4 COCK SPC DODIE MAGIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
SON OF LAW ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
C & M PESHMERGA COUNTRY EAST COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN / MARK BUHAIN / WINSON TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A - 1 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRIGS37/HARAGAN/SAP STRIKERS DR. EMER SILAN / NATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO "BONG" SONA III 1 - 1 - 0 2
DARPY DARRYL LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSON LEE 0 - 1 - 1 2
J.U JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD / KEILAH & IAN DAGGERS JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
MASTER JORDAN 1 JORDAN PIPOY JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIKY FRANCIS CASTANEDA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
MR. SUAVE JUST WIN BABY / RJR JJ MADAMBA/DM/AP/RJR MONCADA 1 - 1 - 0 2
UNANG APO EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
M4 CBC J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA DANNY AREZA/D. BANGOY/R.RABARA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AOW / UCBL ED BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATANG HAMOG MANUEL SY - 1 - 0 1
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 1 PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 2 PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUERTES GAMEFARM/HARDROCK/REDLAKES/PLB GF MARLON RECTO/GILBERT CASTILLO/ENGR. DENNIS MUNES/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEARS OF JOY ROY REYES - 0 - 1 1
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB. JSA. JAILBIRD / STA BARBARA JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GURO (EL MAESTRO) JESSIE ESTRADA/DENNIS RAZON/TEDDY DELA ROSA/ABNER VERGARA/EMIL NAVARRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
J.U GAMEFARM JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MOST TRUSTED JMC TECSON FARM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAGONG BUHAY COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 0 0
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSON LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASTER JORDAN 2 JORDAN PIPOY JOSE - 0 - 0 0
RAMLYN & JOJO CAA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE C. - 0 - 0 0
THE BIG BANG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TR ORAGON CAMP
TR DGRH
TENG RANOLA
2250
0 - 1
SUERTES GAMEFARM/HARDROCK/REDLAKES/PLB GF
SWEATER
MARLON RECTO/GILBERT CASTILLO/ENGR. DENNIS MUNES/PERCY BURGOS
2255
2
BAGONG BUHAY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2150
0 - 1
UNANG APO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2160
3
BATANG HAMOG
LEMON / HATCH
MANUEL SY
2130
-
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE C.
2130
4
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2175
0.5 - 0.5
JAILBIRD / KEILAH & IAN DAGGERS
ASIAN DOMINIQUE
JEBE GAYANELO
2170
5
RAMLYN & JOJO
CAA
2085
0 - 1
DARPY
DARRYL LIM
2090
6
MIKY
MELSIMS
FRANCIS CASTANEDA
2125
0.5 - 0.5
MOST TRUSTED
JMC TECSON FARM
2125
7
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 2
DOM CROSS
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2205
0 - 1
AC TRIPLE A - 1
KELSO
MARLON MATIAS
2215
8
SAN LORENZO MAY 8 4 COCK SPC
DODIE MAGIT
2110
1 - 0
PONGGO
CLARET
RONNIE REYES
2110
9
J.U
JUN BALATBAT
2305
1 - 0
GURO (EL MAESTRO)
PERU-CALI BLACK
JESSIE ESTRADA/DENNIS RAZON/TEDDY DELA ROSA/ABNER VERGARA/EMIL NAVARRO
2280
10
AOW / UCBL
ED BUENO
2205
0 - 1
MASTER JORDAN 1
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
2220
11
MS GF TIMBAO
S/RH
MARCO SISON
1895
1 - 0
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSON LEE
1905
12
C & M PESHMERGA COUNTRY EAST
KELSO
COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN / MARK BUHAIN / WINSON TAN
2150
1 - 0
TRB. JSA. JAILBIRD / STA BARBARA
TRB RED
JUN BENEDICTO
2155
13
CNP SKCS GF / SB65 / TRIPLE M
CALI HATCH
CRIS N. PEREA/SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES
2020
1 - 0
THE BIG BANG
GREY
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2030
14
GARANTISADO
JMC TECSON FARM
1950
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1950
15
SON OF LAW
GYP
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2250
1 - 0
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 1
GILMORE
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2250
16
J.U GAMEFARM
JUN BALATBAT
2015
0 - 1
DODAY
YLH BOSTON
TIRSO RAMOS
2015
17
BRIGS37/HARAGAN/SAP STRIKERS
DR. EMER SILAN / NATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN
2070
1 - 0
CAT STINGER
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JSC / DADDY "A"
2060
18
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA
DOM
DANNY AREZA/D. BANGOY/R.RABARA
1985
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
HATCH
GERONIMO "BONG" SONA III
1990
19
TEARS OF JOY
KELSO
ROY REYES
1895
-
MASTER JORDAN 2
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
1900
20
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSON LEE
2015
0 - 1
MR. SUAVE JUST WIN BABY / RJR
JJ MADAMBA/DM/AP/RJR MONCADA
2020
21
KAI ROJENCA
HATCH
JUN SOSA . ROLLY MANARANG
2100
1 - 0
M4 CBC
J. SAPANGHILA
2100
22
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 2
BRASSBACK
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2215
0 - 1
TR ORAGON CAMP
TR DGRH
TENG RANOLA
2230
23
C & M PESHMERGA COUNTRY EAST
HATCH
COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN / MARK BUHAIN / WINSON TAN
2150
1 - 0
SUERTES GAMEFARM/HARDROCK/REDLAKES/PLB GF
KELSO
MARLON RECTO/GILBERT CASTILLO/ENGR. DENNIS MUNES/PERCY BURGOS
2150
24
BAGONG BUHAY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
1945
0 - 1
GARANTISADO
JMC TECSON FARM
1970
25
DARPY
DARRYL LIM
2270
1 - 0
UNANG APO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2270
26
BATANG HAMOG
HATCH
MANUEL SY
1900
1 - 0
TEARS OF JOY
GREY
ROY REYES
1880
27
SIKAT NG ARAW
BLACK
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE C.
2120
0 - 1
J.U
JUN BALATBAT
2110
28
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA
RYL
DANNY AREZA/D. BANGOY/R.RABARA
2255
0.5 - 0.5
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2265
29
JAILBIRD / KEILAH & IAN DAGGERS
ASIAN DOMINIQUE
JEBE GAYANELO
2075
0.5 - 0.5
MIKY
KELSO
FRANCIS CASTANEDA
2075
30
DODAY
YLH BOSTON
TIRSO RAMOS
2220
1 - 0
RAMLYN & JOJO
CAA
2235
31
MASTER JORDAN 1
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
2165
1 - 0
MOST TRUSTED
JMC TECSON FARM
2170
32
AOW / UCBL
ED BUENO
2175
1 - 0
AC TRIPLE A - 1
KELSO
MARLON MATIAS
2175
33
GURO (EL MAESTRO)
MINER BLUE
JESSIE ESTRADA/DENNIS RAZON/TEDDY DELA ROSA/ABNER VERGARA/EMIL NAVARRO
2335
0 - 1
SAN LORENZO MAY 8 4 COCK SPC
DODIE MAGIT
2320
34
TRB. JSA. JAILBIRD / STA BARBARA
TRB RED
JUN BENEDICTO
2185
0 - 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 1
GILMORE
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2185
35
PONGGO
CLARET
RONNIE REYES
2010
0 - 1
CNP SKCS GF / SB65 / TRIPLE M
LEMON SWEATER
CRIS N. PEREA/SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES
2015
36
J.U GAMEFARM
JUN BALATBAT
2105
0 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSON LEE
2105
37
SON OF LAW
DWP
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2020
1 - 0
MASTER JORDAN 2
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
2020
38
THE BIG BANG
KELSO
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2090
0 - 1
MR. SUAVE JUST WIN BABY / RJR
JJ MADAMBA/DM/AP/RJR MONCADA
2090
39
BRIGS37/HARAGAN/SAP STRIKERS
DR. EMER SILAN / NATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN
2105
1 - 0
BAGONG BUHAY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2105
40
CAT STINGER
HATCH / JAP
JSC / DADDY "A"
2040
1 - 0
BATANG HAMOG
HATCH
MANUEL SY
2035
41
UNANG APO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2030
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
S/RH
MARCO SISON
2035
42
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSON LEE
1920
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
PUMPKIN
GERONIMO "BONG" SONA III
1930
43
SUERTES GAMEFARM/HARDROCK/REDLAKES/PLB GF
HATCH / GREY
MARLON RECTO/GILBERT CASTILLO/ENGR. DENNIS MUNES/PERCY BURGOS
2150
0 - 1
KAI ROJENCA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA . ROLLY MANARANG
2150
44
M4 CBC
J. SAPANGHILA
2050
0.5 - 0.5
J.U GAMEFARM
JUN BALATBAT
2055
45
TR ORAGON CAMP
TR DGRH
TENG RANOLA
2200
0 - 1
SON OF LAW
RWP
ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
2200
46
GARANTISADO
JMC TECSON FARM
2400
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE C.
2400
47
JAILBIRD / KEILAH & IAN DAGGERS
ASIAN DOMINIQUE
JEBE GAYANELO
2100
1 - 0
RAMLYN & JOJO
CAA
2095
48
ABB GAME FARM
ADIONG BORJA
2275
1 - 0
BRIGS37/HARAGAN/SAP STRIKERS
DR. EMER SILAN / NATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN
2270
49
MASTER JORDAN 1
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
2170
0 - 1
MIKY
KELSO
FRANCIS CASTANEDA
2170
50
THE BIG BANG
KELSO
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2140
0 - 1
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA
RYL
DANNY AREZA/D. BANGOY/R.RABARA
2130
51
CIRCLE 8 GF
GOLD
GERONIMO "BONG" SONA III
2220
0 - 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 2
SWEATER
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2210
52
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSON LEE
1850
1 - 0
DARPY
DARRYL LIM
1880
53
KAI ROJENCA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA . ROLLY MANARANG
2190
1 - 0
MOST TRUSTED
JMC TECSON FARM
2195
54
MR. SUAVE JUST WIN BABY / RJR
JJ MADAMBA/DM/AP/RJR MONCADA
1935
0 - 1
PONGGO
CLARET
RONNIE REYES
1940
55
SAN LORENZO MAY 8 4 COCK SPC
DODIE MAGIT
2350
1 - 0
J.U
JUN BALATBAT
2380
56
AC TRIPLE A - 1
KELSO
MARLON MATIAS
2080
1 - 0
CAT STINGER
JAP HOSKINS
JSC / DADDY "A"
2080
57
GURO (EL MAESTRO)
PERU-CALI BLACK
JESSIE ESTRADA/DENNIS RAZON/TEDDY DELA ROSA/ABNER VERGARA/EMIL NAVARRO
2365
0.5 - 0.5
C & M PESHMERGA COUNTRY EAST
HATCH
COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN / MARK BUHAIN / WINSON TAN
2370
58
M4 CBC
J. SAPANGHILA
2200
1 - 0
AOW / UCBL
ED BUENO
2200
59
MASTER JORDAN 2
JORDAN PIPOY JOSE
1910
0 - 1
TRB. JSA. JAILBIRD / STA BARBARA
TRB RED
JUN BENEDICTO
1915
60
TEARS OF JOY
ROUNDHEAD
ROY REYES
1850
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
S/RH
MARCO SISON
1850
61
CNP SKCS GF / SB65 / TRIPLE M
LEMON SWEATER
CRIS N. PEREA/SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES
2000
1 - 0
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSON LEE
1995
62
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 1
GILMORE
PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR
2120
0 - 1
DODAY
YLH BOSTON
TIRSO RAMOS
2125