SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CNP SKCS GF / SB65 / TRIPLE M CRIS N. PEREA/SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
DODAY TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA . ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN LORENZO MAY 8 4 COCK SPC DODIE MAGIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
SON OF LAW ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARLO TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BLEACHERS SPORTSBAR R2J JRAB B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN / J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BUENAS DIAS / PAG ASA GOLD PETE BUENDIA / ATTY BONI CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
C & M PESHMERGA COUNTRY EAST COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN / MARK BUHAIN / WINSON TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A - 1 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRIGS37/HARAGAN/SAP STRIKERS DR. EMER SILAN / NATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO "BONG" SONA III 1 - 1 - 0 2
DARPY DARRYL LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENTENG CANMAN COY QUIROS / DINDO RIVERA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ERL GAMEFARM ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDIRAL LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSON LEE 0 - 1 - 1 2
J.U JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD / KEILAH & IAN DAGGERS JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
JC AMO NA NI JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC SUPER LOLO JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
JLT / CECILLE GAMEFARM ENG. JOVITO TINGCANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MASTER JORDAN 1 JORDAN PIPOY JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIKY FRANCIS CASTANEDA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
MR. SUAVE JUST WIN BABY / RJR JJ MADAMBA/DM/AP/RJR MONCADA 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J JRAB J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RISE UP - 1 CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEXAS FORCE CMC ROMEGA ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO - 1 - 1 2
UNANG APO EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
EDL EXCELLENCE ZERO MITE DR. AYONG LORENZO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
M4 CBC J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J AREZA / PRINCE VICTORIA DANNY AREZA/D. BANGOY/R.RABARA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AOW / UCBL ED BUENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATANG HAMOG MANUEL SY - 1 - 0 1
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDSELEK MANNY DE GUZMAN - 1 - 0 1
GAVIN CARLOS CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 1 PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAX BLUECHIPS PAPABOY 2 PAX.C/ATTY MARCAIDA/REMCAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO RUEL MARTIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUERTES GAMEFARM/HARDROCK/REDLAKES/PLB GF MARLON RECTO/GILBERT CASTILLO/ENGR. DENNIS MUNES/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEARS OF JOY ROY REYES - 0 - 1 1
TONTONS WARRIOR TONTON GUERRERO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TR ORAGON CAMP TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB. JSA. JAILBIRD / STA BARBARA JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA ESPANA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
WRS / RNC RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GURO (EL MAESTRO) JESSIE ESTRADA/DENNIS RAZON/TEDDY DELA ROSA/ABNER VERGARA/EMIL NAVARRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
J.U GAMEFARM JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LAKAY 2 JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MOST TRUSTED JMC TECSON FARM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BAGONG BUHAY COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 0 0
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSON LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
LAKAY 1 JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASTER JORDAN 2 JORDAN PIPOY JOSE - 0 - 0 0
RAMLYN & JOJO CAA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RM COMBINE RUEL CUERPO / MARK GONZALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE C. - 0 - 0 0
THE BIG BANG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GAVIN
CARLOS CHUA
1980
1 - 0
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1975
2
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE
PUMPKIN SWEATER
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2275
1 - 0
LAKAY 1
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2280
3
PUTING BATO
RUEL MARTIN
2235
0 - 1
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2235
4
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2150
0 - 1
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
KELSO SWEATER
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
2150
5
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1850
0 - 1
ERL GAMEFARM
GOLD HATCH
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDIRAL LONGHAIR
1865
6
EDL EXCELLENCE ZERO MITE
DR. AYONG LORENZO
2260
0 - 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2270
7
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2070
0 - 1
BLEACHERS SPORTSBAR R2J JRAB
RYL
B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN / J & R RABARA
2065
8
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
2100
1 - 0
ENTENG CANMAN
KELSO
COY QUIROS / DINDO RIVERA
2100
9
JC AMO NA NI
JC
2190
0 - 1
RISE UP - 1
CESAR TAN
2185
10
LAKAY 2
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2170
0.5 - 0.5
ARLO
TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA
2170
11
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC
SWEATER WHITE
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2190
1 - 0
WRS / RNC
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2205
12
R2J JRAB
HATCH
J & R RABARA
2250
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS / PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER
PETE BUENDIA / ATTY BONI CRUZ
2250
13
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2400
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2400
14
RM COMBINE
RUEL CUERPO / MARK GONZALES
1940
0 - 1
JLT / CECILLE GAMEFARM
ENG. JOVITO TINGCANG
1940
15
JOKER
JOKER
2350
0 - 1
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2350
16
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2070
1 - 0
JC SUPER LOLO
JC
2090
17
EDSELEK
MANNY DE GUZMAN
2030
-
TEXAS FORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
2030
18
BUENAS DIAS / PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER
PETE BUENDIA / ATTY BONI CRUZ
2030
1 - 0
GAVIN
CARLOS CHUA
2030
19
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
2145
0 - 1
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2145
20
PUTING BATO
RUEL MARTIN
2155
1 - 0
LAKAY 1
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2160
21
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2255
0 - 1
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2260
22
ERL GAMEFARM
DOM KELSO
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDIRAL LONGHAIR
1910
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1925
23
JC AMO NA NI
JC
1850
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1850
24
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
KELSO SWEATER
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
2090
0 - 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
WHITE / KELSO
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2090
25
BLEACHERS SPORTSBAR R2J JRAB
RWL
B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN / J & R RABARA
1950
1 - 0
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
1970
26
RISE UP - 1
CESAR TAN
2280
1 - 0
LAKAY 2
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2310
27
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2110
0 - 1
ENTENG CANMAN
KELSO
COY QUIROS / DINDO RIVERA
2110
28
EDL EXCELLENCE ZERO MITE
DR. AYONG LORENZO
2230
1 - 0
RM COMBINE
RUEL CUERPO / MARK GONZALES
2230
29
JC SUPER LOLO
JC
2315
1 - 0
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2300
30
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2095
0 - 1
ARLO
TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA
2100
31
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2055
0 - 1
EDSELEK
MANNY DE GUZMAN
2040
32
R2J JRAB
GOLD HATCH
J & R RABARA
2330
1 - 0
RISE UP - 1
CESAR TAN
2305
33
WRS / RNC
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2015
0 - 1
LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2015
34
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1895
0 - 1
ERL GAMEFARM
LEMON HATCH
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDIRAL LONGHAIR
1900
35
GAVIN
CARLOS CHUA
2105
0 - 1
JLT / CECILLE GAMEFARM
ENG. JOVITO TINGCANG
2110
36
JC AMO NA NI
JC
2090
1 - 0
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2090
37
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC
SWEATER WHITE
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2205
1 - 0
RM COMBINE
RUEL CUERPO / MARK GONZALES
2215
38
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2015
1 - 0
LAKAY 1
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2020
39
TEXAS FORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
1935
1 - 0
PUTING BATO
RUEL MARTIN
1940
40
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1850
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1875
41
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2080
0 - 1
ENTENG CANMAN
KELSO
COY QUIROS / DINDO RIVERA
2090
42
BUENAS DIAS / PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER
PETE BUENDIA / ATTY BONI CRUZ
2250
0.5 - 0.5
EDL EXCELLENCE ZERO MITE
DR. AYONG LORENZO
2250
43
WRS / RNC
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2240
1 - 0
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2240
44
LAKAY 2
JHUN CASTILLEJOS / RP
2145
0 - 1
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
KELSO SWEATER
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
2140
45
BLEACHERS SPORTSBAR R2J JRAB
DOM
B. THOMAS / L. VILLARIN / J & R RABARA
2175
0.5 - 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2180
46
TEXAS FORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
2100
1 - 0
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE
PUMPKIN SWEATER
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2105
47
JLT / CECILLE GAMEFARM
ENG. JOVITO TINGCANG
2120
0 - 1
ARLO
TONETE LUZURIAGA / RAY ORTEGA
2125
48
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
1980
1 - 0
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2005
49
R2J JRAB
PUMPKIN
J & R RABARA
2125
1 - 0
EDSELEK
MANNY DE GUZMAN
2130
50
JC SUPER LOLO
JC
2350
1 - 0
VIVA ESPANA
ROUNDHEAD
BABY CANILLAS
2350