SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAMEFARM 2 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 2
ARLO TONETE LOZURIAGA 1 - 1 2
BALIGO ROSARIO SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 2
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY A 1 - 1 2
EARNSHAW TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES 1 - 1 2
EARNSHAW 1 TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 1 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 2
KAI BOSS NINO JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 2
KATY KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER / RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM 2 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
RB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANARLIPE 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 1 REY MORLA 1 - 1 2
SUPERBADS B BADONG BALLADARES 1 - 1 2
IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0.5 1.5
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
ABB GAMEFARM 1 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 1
CASEY GAMEFARM EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN RAPILLA 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 1
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 1
DEVIL DUST WEGF 1 JULVIN 1 - 0 1
DEVIL DUST WEGF 2 JULVIN 0 - 1 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 1 1
FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
J.C.O JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
LEO LYN DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA / BOSS LEO 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 4C FARM 1 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 0.5 - 0.5 1
PARATUT 3RDY AMARAH @ 3 LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 1
REDBULL STRADALE 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
REDBULL STRADALE 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 2 REY MORLA 1 - 0 1
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
SUERTES GF / REDLAKES / HARDROCK GMC / PLB GAMEFARM MARLON RECT / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / GILBERT CASTRILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 1
TIGER SHARK DDDDDDENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG 1 KAT TIRONA 0.5 - 0 0.5
RJADINE IYA RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 0 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
DIMASALANG 2 KAT TIRONA 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 2 SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 0
GOLDENWINGS UK NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 0
KAI BOSS EDWIN JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0 0
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 0 0
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
RAPID FIRE J. JAYME 0 - 0 0
RCB BASILAN GF / ARAMAC GF COMB EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 0
REDLAKES / PLB GF / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / G. CASTRILLO / M. RECTO 0 - 0 0
RP RIKITIC RYAN PINON 0 - 0 0
SUPERBADS A BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
VIPERKID / JDC / AMARE JHUNE DE CASTRO / REYNALDO CLAUDIO 0 - 0 0
WINDJAMMERKD AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GOLDENWINGS UK
NOLI MONARES
1850
0 - 1
J.C.O
JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA
1875
2
EARNSHAW 1
TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES
1905
1 - 0
RP RIKITIC
RYAN PINON
1925
3
RCB BASILAN GF / ARAMAC GF COMB
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
1930
0 - 1
RB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANARLIPE
1935
4
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA
TONY HERNANDEZ
1940
0 - 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 1
SOFEO DANO
1965
5
RAPID FIRE
J. JAYME
1945
0 - 1
ARLO
TONETE LOZURIAGA
1970
6
WINDJAMMERKD AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2095
0 - 1
DEVIL DUST WEGF 1
JULVIN
2090
7
KATY
KATY KATIGBAK
2115
1 - 0
SUPERBADS A
BADONG BALLADARES
2110
8
SUERTES GF / REDLAKES / HARDROCK GMC / PLB GAMEFARM
MARLON RECT / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / GILBERT CASTRILLO / PERCY BURGOS
2205
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2210
9
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2310
1 - 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
2310
10
IBM GF
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2245
1 - 0
JAILBIRD - FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27
JEBE GAYANELO
2235
11
REDBULL STRADALE 2
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2230
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 2
KAT TIRONA
2230
12
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
1955
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1975
13
KAI BOSS EDWIN
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2040
0 - 1
BALIGO ROSARIO
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2040
14
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2400
0 - 1
TIGER SHARK
DDDDDDENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR
2400
15
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2085
0 - 1
CASEY GAMEFARM
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN RAPILLA
2085
16
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2160
0 - 1
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 1
REY MORLA
2160
17
DIMASALANG 1
KAT TIRONA
2060
0.5 - 0.5
LUCKY 4C FARM 1
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2065
18
EARNSHAW
TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES
2390
1 - 0
RCB BASILAN GF / ARAMAC GF COMB
EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2370
19
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1985
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1980
20
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2180
1 - 0
DEVIL DUST WEGF 2
JULVIN
2185
21
KATY
KATY KATIGBAK
2095
1 - 0
LEO LYN DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA / BOSS LEO
2100
22
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2040
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 2
SOFEO DANO
2040
23
CAT STINGER
JSC / DADDY A
2150
1 - 0
VIPERKID / JDC / AMARE
JHUNE DE CASTRO / REYNALDO CLAUDIO
2155
24
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2265
0.5 - 0.5
RJADINE IYA
RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA
2270
25
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 2
REY MORLA
2105
1 - 0
PARATUT 3RDY AMARAH @ 3
LUIS YUSI
2100
26
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2010
1 - 0
THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2010
27
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 1
SOFEO DANO
2200
1 - 0
EL NIDO GAMEFARM
DICKY LIM
2200
28
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2150
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2140
29
ABB GAMEFARM 2
ADIONG BORJA
2170
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2175
30
CASEY GAMEFARM
EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN RAPILLA
2190
0 - 1
REDBULL STRADALE 1
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2195
31
FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2180
0 - 1
KAI BOSS NINO
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2180
32
REDLAKES / PLB GF / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF
ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / G. CASTRILLO / M. RECTO
2035
0 - 1
EARNSHAW 1
TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES
2040
33
THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2010
0 - 1
:) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2020
34
LUCKY 4C FARM 2
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2100
1 - 0
RP RIKITIC
RYAN PINON
2100
35
SUPERBADS B
BADONG BALLADARES
2210
1 - 0
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2215
36
GOLDENWINGS UK
NOLI MONARES
2080
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2070
37
ARLO
TONETE LOZURIAGA
2040
1 - 0
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2040
38
RB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANARLIPE
2130
1 - 0
DIMASALANG 1
KAT TIRONA
2130
39
REDBULL STRADALE 1
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2265
0 - 1
SUERTES GF / REDLAKES / HARDROCK GMC / PLB GAMEFARM
MARLON RECT / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / GILBERT CASTRILLO / PERCY BURGOS
2265
40
J.C.O
JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA
1900
0 - 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1900
41
LUCKY 4C FARM 1
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2065
0.5 - 0.5
IBM GF
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2065
42
BALIGO ROSARIO
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2055
1 - 0
RAPID FIRE
J. JAYME
2055
43
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2335
0 - 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27
JEBE GAYANELO
2360
44
EL NIDO GAMEFARM
DICKY LIM
2120
1 - 0
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2120
45
EARNSHAW
TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES
2125
1 - 0
SUPERBADS A
BADONG BALLADARES
2125
46
LEO LYN DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA / BOSS LEO
2300
1 - 0
REDBULL STRADALE 2
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
47
RJADINE IYA
RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA
1990
0 - 1
KAI BOSS NINO
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2000
48
FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
2250
1 - 0
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2255
49
:) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2225
0 - 1
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2225
50
TIGER SHARK
ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR
2400
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2400
51
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA
TONY HERNANDEZ
2315
1 - 0
M4 ARCE ALABASTER
RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2315
52
DIMASALANG 2
KAT TIRONA
2275
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2295
53
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1940
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 2
SOFEO DANO
1965
54
DEVIL DUST WEGF 1
JULVIN
2045
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2040
55
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 2
REY MORLA
2305
0 - 1
LUCKY 4C FARM 2
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2300
56
PARATUT 3RDY AMARAH @ 3
LUIS YUSI
2095
1 - 0
THUNDER BEE 1
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2095
57
SUPERBADS B
BADONG BALLADARES
2110
1 - 0
WINDJAMMERKD AIRSTRIPPER
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2110
58
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2135
0 - 1
CAT STINGER
JSC / DADDY A
2135
59
DEVIL DUST WEGF 2
JULVIN
2030
1 - 0
REDLAKES / PLB GF / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF
ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / G. CASTRILLO / M. RECTO
2035
60
ABB GAMEFARM 2
ADIONG BORJA
2255
1 - 0
KAI BOSS EDWIN
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2260
61
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 1
REY MORLA
2195
1 - 0
VIPERKID / JDC / AMARE
JHUNE DE CASTRO / REYNALDO CLAUDIO
2195