SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 1 2
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 2
A & M BRGY DELA PAZ 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 1 - 1 2
ABB GAMEFARM 2 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 2
AOW/UCBL EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
ARLO TONETE LOZURIAGA 1 - 1 2
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 1 - 1 2
BALIGO ROSARIO SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 2
BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BLUE AQUARIUS 1 FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 2
BLUE AQUARIUS 2 FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 2
BM TWOGEESE ATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS AMDG PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 2
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY A 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 4 KAT TIRONA 1 - 1 2
DIMASALANG 5 KAT TIRONA 1 - 1 2
EARNSHAW TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES 1 - 1 2
EARNSHAW 1 TEDDY DITHELLA / ROX ANGELES 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 2
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY LEE 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 1 SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 2
GREEN ARCHER DR. R. FULGENCIO 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 1 - 1 2
JCAR COMBINE JUN LABACO 1 - 1 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 2
KAI BOSS NINO JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 2
KATY KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER / RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 2
LJVET 888 AG BANNATIRAN ARIEL GARCIA/DOC JOJO PAVIA/JAKE VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM 2 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C- 3 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C- 4 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP NERI 1 - 1 2
MIDROC ROBERTO PARAGAS / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BEA / FTM / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE / DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 2
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 2
RAPTOR 2 JACOB / ICHI PAJARA 1 - 1 2
RB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANARLIPE 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RISE UP - C CESAR TAN 1 - 1 2
RJADINE IYA 1 RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 2
RMMR 2 RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO 4 REY MORLA 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 1 REY MORLA 1 - 1 2
SANBARTOLOME PEL / JUN LABACO / BAYSAN 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA - A AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 2
SUERTES GF / HARDROCK GMC / REDLAKES / PLB GF'S MARLON RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS 1 - 1 2
SUPERBADS B BADONG BALLADARES 1 - 1 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK - 2 VIRGILIO H. MARTIN 1 - 1 2
WSC MAY 27 - JUNE 2 ARANETA JLA / CD 1 - 1 2
A & M BRGY DELA PAZ 1 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANITO 1 DON MAURO R. PRIETO 1 - 0.5 1.5
DARPY 2 DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0.5 - 1 1.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F / APO N. HAMOG ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GOD OF WAR GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0.5 1.5
IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0.5 1.5
JCB GF GENSAN BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0.5 1.5
JL CHRYSTALE GAME FARM NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE / DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0.5 1.5
R2J JRAB VILLALEON J & R RABARA / LEONEL VILLARIN 0.5 - 1 1.5
SB JELO 2 JOSED OCA 1 - 0.5 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA NICK MAMARIL 0.5 - 1 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0.5 1.5
1B CALACHUCHI-1 JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 1
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
ABB GAMEFARM 1 ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 1
ALAS AT REYNA ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 1
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 1
BB BOTONG HENRY CHUA / REYNALDO FERRER / JAYSON SORDAN 1 - 0 1
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 1
BILIS AT LAKAS GF FELIX M PUNZALAN JR 1 - 0 1
BLACK DRAGON MANUEL SY / BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 1
CALEB GF/V-KOOL WEST AVE CLARK CALICDAN/RUSSEL BALOY/MARIO ALVAREZ 0 - 1 1
CASEY GAMEFARM EZI MANLOLOYO / APOL ARDINA / RIAN RAPILLA 1 - 0 1
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA TONY HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 1
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 1 - 0 1
DEVIL DUST WEGF 1 JULVIN 1 - 0 1
DEVIL DUST WEGF 2 JULVIN 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR LIBMANAN CAMSUR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG 3 KAT TIRONA 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE B WARRIOR BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 1
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
EL NIDO GAMEFARM DICKY LIM 0 - 1 1
ESJ-4K GF EMIL / DARYLL - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
GLORY FARM AVON / REMCAR 1 - 0 1
GOLDENKING HENRY FAJARDO / DANTE M 1 - 0 1
GOLDENKING / DSM SAN PABLO HENRY FAJARDO / DANTE M 1 - 0 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR / AKO BISAYA 1 BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 0 - 1 1
GS SENOR / AKO BISAYA 2 BARRY CRISOSTOMO/MICHAEL SABLAN/ED GALVE 1 - 0 1
HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES / REDLAKES / PLB GF'S GILBERT CASTRILLO / MARLON RECTO / ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS 1 - 0 1
HGM GAMEFARM HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
HGM HI-ACTION HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 1
ILOCANOS 2 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 1 1
J.C.O JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA 1 - 0 1
J.C.O 1 JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA/ ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD - FOMCC 5 BULLSTAG APR 23-27 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD FOMCC BULLSTAG JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JAYCO / AMCO / ALLCAN CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 1
JEFF N GINA TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT RJP - 1 KIT SENGKO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 1 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 1 1
KISAP MATA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
LEO LYN DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA / BOSS LEO 0 - 1 1
LEON JP MEDINA 1 - 0 1
LUCKY 4C FARM 1 RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA 0.5 - 0.5 1
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 2 ANTERO ZARASPE 1 - 0 1
M4 CBC 2 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 1
MC BUKAL GAMEFARM MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
MEGA VISION ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 1
MIGHTY TAGKAWAYAN BOBIE AND GIL 0 - 1 1
NINO RICO NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RICO FLORES 0 - 1 1
NINO RICO 1 NINO LORENZO TOBIANO / RICO FLORES 1 - 0 1
PARATUT 3RDY AMARAH @ 3 LUIS YUSI 0 - 1 1
R2J JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 0 1
RAM GURKHAS ANGELO MALIG 0 - 1 1
RAPID FIRE 1 J. JAYME 0 - 1 1
RAPTOR 1 JACOB / ICHI PAJARA 0 - 1 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
REDBULL STRADALE 1 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
REDBULL STRADALE 2 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RENO MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 1
RENO (2) MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB 1 - 0 1
RISE UP - A CESAR TAN 1 - 1
RJP VR MAKNAT KCCK - 2 VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 1 1
RMMR 1 RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 1
ROYAL BLOOD DICKY LIM 1 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA ANTIPOLO 3 REY MORLA 0 - 1 1
RSM FLASHBOMBA ANTIPOLO 2 REY MORLA 1 - 0 1
SAM WARRIOR 1 NEMESIO S. UGADDAN 1 - 0 1
SAM WARRIOR 2 NEMESIO S. UGADDAN 0 - 1 1
SB JELO 1 JOSED OCA 0 - 1 1
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE AND GIL 0 - 1 1
SINIOR - 1 LET MONTANO 0 - 1 1
SPEED & POWER GF FELIX M PUNZALAN JR 0 - 1 1
SUERTES GF / REDLAKES / HARDROCK GMC / PLB GAMEFARM MARLON RECT / ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / GILBERT CASTRILLO / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER 0 - 1 1
T.R. / D. PANINGIT TITO REYES 0 - 1 1
T.R. / L.B. PANINGIT TITO REYES 0 - 1 1
TALAGA REYMAR SAYSON 1 - 0 1
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 0 1
THE BUTCHER 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 1
TIGER SHARK ENGR. CELSO A. SALAZAR 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TUKLAW SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 1 1
USUAL SUSPECT/HORUS CARBO LOAD RUSSEL BALOY/R. MALONZO/ ATTY. FERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS MICA CAPT. DE SALES 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK - 1 VIRGILIO H. MARTIN 1 - 0 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO 1 JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 1
WYNERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 1
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0.5 0.5
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 0.5 0.5
DIMASALANG 1 KAT TIRONA 0.5 - 0 0.5
JONASHUA DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0.5 0.5
KALIWETE RAFFY ZAIDE 0 - 0.5 0.5
KATRINA ANG ANGEL KO BONG SERRANO / TENG RANOLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 1 ANTERO ZARASPE 0.5 - 0 0.5
M4 CBC 1 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0.5 0.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 0 - 0.5 0.5
RJADINE IYA RJ / CJ VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 0 0.5
RS-RD 1 RICKY SOLATORIO / ROBIN DY 0 - 0.5 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINAGTALA - MG AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
ST. NICHOLAS-HYPER B12 NICK MAMARIL / NJ 0.5 - 0 0.5
UNICAHIJA 2 JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0.5 0.5
1B CALACHUCHI-2 JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 0
ANITO 2 DON MAURO R. PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BATANG DAGATAN ONNIE TAN 0 - 0 0
BIG R FARM 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 0
BLACKHAWK MANUEL SY / DR. MANONGAS 0 - 0 0
BOYS OF THE SEA ONNIE TAN 0 - 0 0
BUDONG 888 WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 0 0
DABOY DAVID YTIENZA 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
DIMASALANG 2 KAT TIRONA 0 - 0 0
EFBEES GLIMMER TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
FORTUNA TOTO LOCSIN 0 - 0 0
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR 2 SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 0
GOLDENWINGS UK NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 0
GREEN PIKE BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 0
HA PAYAG BONG SERRANO / TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 0
HARAGAN DONATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 0
J.C.O. / THUNDER BEE JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA / ATTY ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
JACK D RIPPER FOMCC BULLSTAG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JC ANNA LOUISA JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 0
JC CHICAGO BOY JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 0 0
JMC GAMEFARM JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 0 0
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 0
KAI BOSS EDWIN JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 0 0
KONTRATISTA DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0 0
LEON TIGER ERWIN DIAMANTE / DANIEL SULLIVAN 0 - 0 0
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 0 0
LIHIM NA GASTOS ROLANDO OCAMPO 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO - 0 0
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
MANDIRIGMA ENRICO LIPANAN RP 0 - 0 0
RAPID FIRE J. JAYME 0 - 0 0
RCB BASILAN GF / ARAMAC GF COMB EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 0
REDLAKES / PLB GF / HARDROCK GMC / SUERTES GF ENGR. D. NUNEZ / P. BURGOS / G. CASTRILLO / M. RECTO 0 - 0 0
RM MONTE GAMEFARM RUEL CUERPO / MARK GONZALES 0 - 0 0
RP RIKITIC RYAN PINON 0 - 0 0
RS-RD 2 RICKY SOLATORIO / ROBIN DY 0 - 0 0
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 1 RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL 0 - 0 0
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 2 RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL 0 - 0 0
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 0 - 0 0
SINIOR - 2 LET MONTANO 0 - 0 0
SITIO PUTOL 1 MASTER JORDAN (PIPOY) JOSE 0 - 0
SITIO PUTOL 2 MASTER JORDAN (PIPOY) JOSE 0 - 0 0
SUPERBADS A BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 0 0
THE BUTCHER 2 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
THUNDER BEE 1 ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
THUNDERBEE 2 JIMMY CASTRO OLALIA/ ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 4 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOTO REYMAR SAYSON 0 - 0 0
UNICAHIJA 1 JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
VIPERKID / JDC / AMARE JHUNE DE CASTRO / REYNALDO CLAUDIO 0 - 0 0
WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. DE SALES 0 - 0 0
WINDJAMMERKD AIRSTRIPPER KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
WOOLOOMOOLOO 2 JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 0 0
ZEAL / VERGO / JOEY WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KONTRATISTA
SWEATER
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2100
0 - 1
WSC MAY 27 - JUNE 2 ARANETA
JLA / CD
2095
2
FORTUNA
TOTO LOCSIN
1980
0 - 1
DIMASALANG 5
KAT TIRONA
1990
3
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2100
1 - 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2105
4
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2295
1 - 0
ALAS AT REYNA
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
2285
5
BM TWOGEESE
ATO VILAR / JMC
2230
1 - 0
ILOCANOS 1
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2240
6
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BEA / FTM / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2020
1 - 0
MANDIRIGMA
ENRICO LIPANAN RP
2025
7
M4 CBC 1
J. SAPANGHILA
1850
0 - 1
RENO (2)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1885
8
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
PHILIP NERI
2300
1 - 0
SINIOR - 2
LET MONTANO
2300
9
HARAGAN
DONATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN
1935
0 - 1
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FELIX M PUNZALAN JR
1940
10
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F / APO N. HAMOG
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
1955
1 - 0
UR N TROBUL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1960
11
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1850
0 - 1
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 2
ANTERO ZARASPE
1850
12
WOOLOOMOOLOO 2
JMC TECSON FARM
2375
0 - 1
GOD OF WAR
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2355
13
ROYAL BLOOD
DICKY LIM
2170
1 - 0
GREEN PIKE
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROS
2180
14
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2390
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2390
15
KONTRATISTA
SWEATER
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2090
0 - 1
SINAGTALA - A
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2095
16
WSC MAY 27 - JUNE 2 ARANETA
JLA / CD
2035
1 - 0
BIG R FARM 2
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2040
17
KISAP MATA
BOY MONTANO
2010
1 - 0
FORTUNA
TOTO LOCSIN
2010
18
DIMASALANG 5
KAT TIRONA
1970
1 - 0
RENO (2)
MONCHING MEDALLA + RPB
1970
19
DIANA GOLDBAR LIBMANAN CAMSUR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2135
0 - 1
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2130
20
ALAS AT REYNA
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
2110
1 - 0
JAYCO / AMCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER / GILMORE
CELSO PANCHO
2115
21
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL
LEMON 84
PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2300
0 - 1
BM TWOGEESE
ATO VILAR / JMC
2300
22
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BEA / FTM / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2080
1 - 0
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 1
HATCH / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL
2080
23
WESTSPRING POLARIS
CAPT. DE SALES
2150
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
PHILIP NERI
2150
24
TATA REY DOS
REY BRIONES
1950
1 - 0
HARAGAN
DONATO GACUTAN / GIE BORABIEN
1940
25
R2J JRAB VILLALEON
J & R RABARA / LEONEL VILLARIN
2010
0.5 - 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F / APO N. HAMOG
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2005
26
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1980
1 - 0
M4 CBC 2
J. SAPANGHILA
1975
27
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1930
1 - 0
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX M PUNZALAN JR
1935
28
SINIOR - 1
LET MONTANO
2200
0 - 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2200
29
DIANA GOLDBAR SPEED FORCE BUKIDNON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2215
1 - 0
ILOCANOS 2
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2210
30
LUCKY 4C- 4
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2200
1 - 0
LIHIM NA GASTOS
ROLANDO OCAMPO
2210
31
JCB GF GENSAN
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROS
2060
1 - 0
SINAGTALA - MG
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2070
32
WYNERCA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1910
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS AMDG
TEYGREY
PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
1920
33
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 2
ANTERO ZARASPE
1965
0 - 1
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1965
34
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2030
1 - 0
WESTSPRING POLARIS MICA
CAPT. DE SALES
2030
35
WOOLOOMOOLOO 1
JMC TECSON FARM
1970
0 - 1
CELAS RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO
1970
36
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 2
HATCH
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL
2070
0 - 1
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC
BLACK
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2080
37
BILIS AT LAKAS GF
FELIX M PUNZALAN JR
1885
0 - 1
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
1895
38
DARPY 2
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2180
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL
SWEATER / KELSO
PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2185
39
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2120
0 - 1
M4 CBC 2
J. SAPANGHILA
2125
40
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER / GILMORE
CELSO PANCHO
2400
0 - 1
SINIOR - 1
LET MONTANO
2400
41
WOOLOOMOOLOO 2
JMC TECSON FARM
2145
0 - 1
TATA REY UNO
REY BRIONES
2140
42
WYNERCA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1920
1 - 0
MANDIRIGMA
ENRICO LIPANAN RP
1925
43
LUCKY 4C- 3
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2050
1 - 0
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 1
SWEATER / LEMON
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL
2050
44
BIG R FARM 2
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2100
0 - 1
DARPY 2
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2100
45
SPEED & POWER GF
FELIX M PUNZALAN JR
1940
1 - 0
KISAP MATA
BOY MONTANO
1940
46
GOD OF WAR
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2190
0.5 - 0.5
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 1
ANTERO ZARASPE
2190
47
A & M / LUCKY STRIKE
ROUNDHEAD
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2185
0 - 1
SINAGTALA - A
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2185
48
JCB GF GENSAN
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROS
2250
0.5 - 0.5
TATA REY DOS
REY BRIONES
2240
49
LIHIM NA GASTOS
ROLANDO OCAMPO
2280
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR LIBMANAN CAMSUR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2285
50
R2J JRAB VILLALEON
J & R RABARA / LEONEL VILLARIN
1900
1 - 0
UR N TROBUL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1910
51
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2310
1 - 0
SINIOR - 2
LET MONTANO
2310
52
WESTSPRING POLARIS
CAPT. DE SALES
2085
0 - 1
JAYCO / AMCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER / GILMORE
CELSO PANCHO
2080
53
ILOCANOS 1
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2260
0 - 1
LUCKY 4C- 3
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2265
54
SAMANTHA & BRUNO 2
HATCH
RICHIE ROBES / ENZO OF CAL
2015
0 - 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO 1
JMC TECSON FARM
2020
55
BUENAS DIAS AMDG
PETE / MIKE / ARCH PETER BUENDIA
2120
1 - 0
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER / LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2115
56
TATA REY UNO
REY BRIONES
2195
0 - 1
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC
HATCH
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2195
57
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2185
1 - 0
GREEN PIKE
HIGH ACTION MCLEAN
BAUTISTA BROS
2190
58
ILOCANOS 2
RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO
2050
1 - 0
CELAS RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO
2050
59
LUCKY DIA / MAN OF STEEL 1
ANTERO ZARASPE
2090
0 - 1
LUCKY 4C- 4
RUBEN RABUTIN / DINDO RIVERA
2090
60
WESTSPRING POLARIS MICA
CAPT. DE SALES
1995
1 - 0
R2J JRAB
J & R RABARA
2005
61
M4 CBC 1
J. SAPANGHILA
2080
0.5 - 0.5
SINAGTALA - MG
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2080
62
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER / GILMORE
CELSO PANCHO
2255
1 - 0
ROYAL BLOOD
DICKY LIM
2260