SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
04/01/2029 GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR 1 - 1 2
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 1 - 1 2
DANCALAN 1 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 2
GARAHE WARRIOR LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI NIO BOY ASISTIO 1 - 1 2
JVPALER GF 1 ZZZZZZJUN PALER 1 - 1 2
MR. KOOL B CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 2
MR. KOOL C CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 2
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 2
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1 ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 1 2
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 2
IRRA / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA/KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0.5 1.5
ULTIMA DANCALAN AYUSTE/REMCAR 0.5 - 1 1.5
656 GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 1 JOHN PAUL HIZON 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 2 JOHN PAUL HIZON 0 - 1 1
AVIVA 1 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 1
AVIVA 2 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 1
DANCALAN 2 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN VENOM 2 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 1 1
ITO ANG TAMA 1 NIO BOY ASISTIO 1 - 0 1
ITO ANG TAMA 2 NIO BOY ASISTIO 0 - 1 1
JVPALER GF 2 TOTO TOLENTINO/JUN PALER 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG 1 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG 2 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 1
MR. KOOL A CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1
PAKISKIS 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
ROLIL /LONGHAIR 2 ROLLY MONTALES 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
SKCS USN RET 1 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
SKCS USN RET 2 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS JACOB EARL YARD ENGR. EDSEL SUSON/ALAN GALAPON/ENGR. NICK M. 0 - 1 1
TANZA NAV - 1 RUEL MARTIN & AME 1 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC ADELFA 4/23 FOMCC 0.5 - 0 0.5
8JS GRIFFIN GF1 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
8JS GRIFFIN GF2 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
AZILEA MIAHRIE CHIEF DATOR 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
CF VANESSA/TEKSAS/DOK IKE LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO 0 - 0 0
DELGADO BROTHERS FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A1 JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
FIRE TIGER ERICK CARAAN 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM 1 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
KARTAPS PABLO BOMBAN 0 - 0 0
MAYAHIN FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA 1 JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA 168 AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 0
TANZA NAV - 2 RUEL MARTIN & AME 0 - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
2255
UCBA 7619
1 - 0
DIG 342665
ANJELO GF 2
JOHN PAUL HIZON
2240
2
SC EAGLE
ALEX CALDERON
2000
RGBA 1814578
1 - 0
BAK GJ5164
8JS GRIFFIN GF1
KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO
2000
3
ITO ANG TAMA 1
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2030
DIG 725103
1 - 0
BNTV 63899
ST. NICHOLAS JACOB EARL YARD
ENGR. EDSEL SUSON/ALAN GALAPON/ENGR. NICK M.
2030
4
THE RED SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1895
DIG 64816
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 177916
CF VANESSA/TEKSAS/DOK IKE
LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO
1890
5
AZILEA MIAHRIE
CHIEF DATOR
2025
BNTV 19469
0 - 1
BNTV 55636
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2020
6
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1980
BNTV 23190
1 - 0
BNTV 55391
FIRE TIGER
ERICK CARAAN
1990
7
GARAHE WARRIOR
LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS
2050
DIG 131053
1 - 0
DIG 613957
AVIVA 2
ALBERT LIM
2050
8
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2030
FZ8284
0 - 1
BAK FY2714
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1
ROLLY MONTALES
2030
9
ITO ANG TAMA 2
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2195
DIG 725094
0 - 1
BGC 1830
04/01/2029
GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR
2190
10
MR. KOOL B
CHESTER HIZON
1885
BAK GG3336
1 - 0
BAK IE0101
KARTAPS
PABLO BOMBAN
1890
11
JVPALER GF 1
JUN PALER
1875
DIG 617532
1 - 0
DIGMAAN 793285
GOLDEN VENOM 2
MARCO SOBERANO
1875
12
656 GALO'S
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
2245
BNTV 53429
1 - 0
BNTV 55594
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
2245
13
ULTIMA DANCALAN
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2325
DIG 196928
0.5 - 0.5
MMGBA 9221
FOMCC ADELFA 4/23
FOMCC
2320
14
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
1755
UCBA 7685
1 - 0
PGBDA 998
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1790
15
PAKISKIS 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE
2015
BAK FY0413
1 - 0
BB7904
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM
RAMON MAXIMO
2020
16
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2090
DIG 725115
1 - 0
BAK EL2746
SINAGTALA 168
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
2085
17
CF VANESSA/TEKSAS/DOK IKE
LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO
1835
SALPUKAN 177912
0 - 1
DIG 099679
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
1855
18
AVIVA 2
ALBERT LIM
1950
DIG 613952
1 - 0
BAK GD3707
MAYAHIN
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1950
19
ANJELO GF 1
JOHN PAUL HIZON
2120
BAK HB2953
1 - 0
DIG 363959
SKCS USN RET 1
CRIS N. PEREA
2120
20
KAI NINONG 2
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2005
BAK ID2816
0 - 1
RGBA 1814495
SC EAGLE
ALEX CALDERON
2015
21
04/01/2029
GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR
1935
DIG 855560
1 - 0
RGBA 1816071
8JS GRIFFIN GF2
KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO
1935
22
DANCALAN 2
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2120
BAK HV7809
1 - 0
RGBA 1827602
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA 1
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2115
23
ST. NICHOLAS JACOB EARL YARD
ENGR. EDSEL SUSON/ALAN GALAPON/ENGR. NICK M.
1750
DIG 306375
1 - 0
MMGBA 9262
FOMCC ADELFA 4/23
FOMCC
1750
24
ROLIL /LONGHAIR 2
ROLLY MONTALES
2040
BBC BB5553
0 - 1
DIG 725134
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2045
25
PAKISKIS 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE
2210
LGBA 830396
0 - 1
DIG 131061
GARAHE WARRIOR
LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS
2215
26
656 GALO'S
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
2330
BNTV 53450
0 - 1
BZBA 5507
IRRA / JF SABATAN
ENGR. MON PINEDA/KIKO FRANCO
2340
27
SINAGTALA
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
1920
BAK EL2794
1 - 0
DIG 793311
GOLDEN VENOM 1
MARCO SOBERANO
1935
28
DOUBLE A1
JOEL OCSENA
1935
HC9981
0 - 1
NGBA 513439
TANZA NAV - 1
RUEL MARTIN & AME
1935
29
KARTAPS
PABLO BOMBAN
2140
BAK IE5729
0 - 1
DIG 342636
ANJELO GF 2
JOHN PAUL HIZON
2135
30
AZILEA MIAHRIE
CHIEF DATOR
2020
DIG 091173
0 - 1
PGBDA 999
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2020
31
DELGADO BROTHERS
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
1950
BAK GD3689
0 - 1
BAK GG3282
MR. KOOL B
CHESTER HIZON
1945
32
FIRE TIGER
ERICK CARAAN
2040
BNTV 55380
0 - 1
DIG 617667
JVPALER GF 2
ZZZZZZTOTO TOLENTINO/JUN PALER
2040
33
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2100
SALPUKAN 46405
1 - 0
DIG 339307
PAKISKIS 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE
2110
34
ANJELO GF 1
JOHN PAUL HIZON
2200
DIG 342821
0 - 1
DIG 196951
ULTIMA DANCALAN
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2195
35
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2160
BNTV 23189
0 - 1
847182
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2160
36
MR. KOOL C
CHESTER HIZON
1940
DIG 099597
1 - 0
DIG 250443
AVIVA 1
ALBERT LIM
1945
37
AOW - 2
EDWIN BUENO
2300
BNTV 55683
0.5 - 0.5
BZBA 5532
IRRA / JF SABATAN
ENGR. MON PINEDA/KIKO FRANCO
2280
38
TANZA NAV - 2
RUEL MARTIN & AME
2085
NGBA 546786
0 - 1
DIG 617629
JVPALER GF 1
ZZZZZZJUN PALER
2095
39
SKCS USN RET 2
CRIS N. PEREA
1985
BAK IE5972
0 - 1
BAK ID2984
KAI NINONG 1
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
1980
40
8JS GRIFFIN GF2
KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO
1990
RGBA 1816079
0 - 1
DIG 725110
ITO ANG TAMA 2
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2000
41
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
1875
DIG 094965
-
BNTV 77233
TANZA NAV - 2
RUEL MARTIN & AME
1880
42
SINAGTALA 168
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
2085
BAK EL2736
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 46403
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2070
43
ROLIL /LONGHAIR 2
ROLLY MONTALES
2020
BBC BB5550
1 - 0
BNTV 52589
THE RED SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2020
44
DANCALAN 1
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2110
BAK HV7855
1 - 0
RGBA 1853071
DELGADO BROTHERS
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
2110
45
ITO ANG TAMA 1
NIO BOY ASISTIO
2165
DIG 725137
0 - 1
UCBA UC3631
SKCS USN RET 2
CRIS N. PEREA
2185
46
GOLDEN VENOM 1
MARCO SOBERANO
1900
SALPUKAN 67980
0 - 1
DIG 099571
MR. KOOL C
CHESTER HIZON
1895
47
KAI NINONG 2
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
1855
UCBA UC5322
1 - 0
DIG 334610
PAKISKIS 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE
1870
48
TANZA NAV - 1
RUEL MARTIN & AME
1895
NGBA 526186
0 - 1
BAK EL2743
SINAGTALA
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
1905
49
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2150
HC9972
1 - 0
DIG 134234
DANCALAN 2
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2145
50
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA 1
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2295
RGBA 1827585
0 - 1
BNTV 55725
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2300
51
GOLDEN VENOM 2
MARCO SOBERANO
1830
UGBAP 4865
1 - 0
BAK GJ5137
8JS GRIFFIN GF1
KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO
1850
52
MAYAHIN
FRANZ IAN DELGADO
2060
RGBA 1853061
0 - 1
BBC BB5569
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1
ROLLY MONTALES
2050
53
JVPALER GF 2
TOTO TOLENTINO/JUN PALER
2135
DIG 617459
0 - 1
UCBA UC3596
SKCS USN RET 1
CRIS N. PEREA
2135
54
AVIVA 1
ALBERT LIM
1970
LGBC 0058
1 - 0
847151
DOUBLE A1
JOEL OCSENA
1975
55
DANCALAN 1
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2025
BAK HC7837
1 - 0
BAK ID2987
KAI NINONG 1
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2025