SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
04/01/2029 GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR 1 - 1 2
A. SANTOS ALLAN SANTOS 1 - 1 2
AC-TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 2
AC-TRIPLE A-3 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 2
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 1 - 1 2
DANCALAN 1 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 1 2
DBIGGUY 2 JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 2
GARAHE WARRIOR LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS 1 - 1 2
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI NIO BOY ASISTIO 1 - 1 2
JVPALER GF 1 JUN PALER 1 - 1 2
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY T.A. 1 - 1 2
MR. KOOL B CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 2
MR. KOOL C CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 2
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 1 2
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 1 2
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 2
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF CARLOS DE JESUS 1 - 1 2
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1 ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 1 2
ROMEGA CMC 2 ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO 1 - 1 2
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 1 2
SINAGTALA AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 2
BLUE PHOENIX HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0.5 - 1 1.5
IRRA / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA/KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0.5 1.5
ULTIMA DANCALAN AYUSTE/REMCAR 0.5 - 1 1.5
XTREMEBIRD GF ARTEMIO "JUN" EUSEBIO AND MICHAEL EUSEBIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
656 GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
AC-TRIPLE A-4 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 1
ALAN & BUNSO/P.B. BUSO BUSO ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 1 JOHN PAUL HIZON 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 2 JOHN PAUL HIZON 0 - 1 1
AVIVA 1 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 1
AVIVA 2 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 1
BV/RDGF 2 BRY/BOYCE 0 - 1 1
CELA'S RICEMILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
DANCALAN 2 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
DBIGGUY 1 JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA 0 - 1 1
DESERT EAGLE CARLOS DE JESUS 1 - 0 1
FOMCC : ) POP POP GAMBOA 0 - 1 1
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN VENOM 2 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 1 1
ITO ANG TAMA 1 NIO BOY ASISTIO 1 - 0 1
ITO ANG TAMA 2 NIO BOY ASISTIO 0 - 1 1
J. RUZ SCORPIO JON RUZ 1 - 0 1
JVPALER GF 2 TOTO TOLENTINO/JUN PALER 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG 1 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 1
KAI NINONG 2 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 1
KISAP MATA BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
KRYSTOF WOODBERRY ELMER/ERIC MALABANAN 1 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 1
MR. KOOL A CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1
ONSE BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ONSE 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
ONYOK'S BULALUHAN RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
PAKISKIS 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 1
RB PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 1
RB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 1
RJD JADEN RJ/CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 1
ROLIL /LONGHAIR 2 ROLLY MONTALES 0 - 1 1
ROMEGA CMC 1 ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
SKCS USN RET 1 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
SKCS USN RET 2 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS JACOB EARL YARD ENGR. EDSEL SUSON/ALAN GALAPON/ENGR. NICK M. 0 - 1 1
TANZA NAV - 1 RUEL MARTIN & AME 1 - 0 1
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 1
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 1
VM VIMINOLAK LDI VIM MABINI/CG 1 - 0 1
WYNER CA ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 0.5
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARMS ALLAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
BAGONG LIPUNAN BOY MONTANO 0 - 0.5 0.5
FOMCC ADELFA 4/23 FOMCC 0.5 - 0 0.5
ONSE 2 BOY MONTANO 0.5 - 0 0.5
RL CZEDRICK RHOY EVANGELISTA/RETO HEBRAS 0 - 0.5 0.5
8JS GRIFFIN GF1 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
8JS GRIFFIN GF2 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
AC-TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 0 0
AZILEA MIAHRIE CHIEF DATOR 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BOSS BABY REYNALDO FERRER/JAYSON SORDAN 0 - 0 0
BV/RDGF 1 BRY/BOYCE 0 - 0 0
CF VANESSA/TEKSAS/DOK IKE LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO 0 - 0 0
DELGADO BROTHERS FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A1 JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
ESJ-SF EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 0
FIRE TIGER ERICK CARAAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 4/24 STA BARBARA FOMCC 0 - 0 0
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JAILBIRD JOE DR. MABANTA/JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM 1 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
JMN DANNA/ALECTRYON GF A.S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 0 0
KARTAPS PABLO BOMBAN 0 - 0 0
MAYAHIN FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA 1 JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA 168 AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 0
TANZA NAV - 2 RUEL MARTIN & AME 0 - 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ROMEGA CMC 2
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
2085
BGBA 1727
1 - 0
LB CUP42670
FOMCC : ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
2090
2
ALAN & BUNSO/P.B. BUSO BUSO
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2100
LGBA 839451
1 - 0
DIG 606029
BAGONG LIPUNAN
BOY MONTANO
2090
3
AC-TRIPLE A-2
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2150
DG 202032
0 - 1
LB CUP2591
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2145
4
RB JOSEF
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1895
GA5450
0 - 1
LGBA 805127
DESERT EAGLE
CARLOS DE JESUS
1895
5
VM VIMINOLAK LDI
VIM MABINI/CG
1800
BNTV 91238
1 - 0
MGBA MM0593
FOMCC JAILBIRD JOE
DR. MABANTA/JEBE GAYANELO
1785
6
CELA'S RICEMILL
BOY MONTANO
2105
UCBA 1288
0 - 1
DIG 194958
ONYOK'S BULALUHAN
RAY-AN NANAD
2115
7
XTREMEBIRD GF
ARTEMIO "JUN" EUSEBIO AND MICHAEL EUSEBIO
1750
SALPUKAN 89884
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 237920
BLUE PHOENIX
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1750
8
FOMCC : ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1925
BAK IZ2529
1 - 0
SALPUKAN 87929
ESJ-SF
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1925
9
AC-TRIPLE A-3
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
1940
LBCC 181267
1 - 0
MMGBA 0404
FOMCC TRB 2
JUN BENEDICTO
1935
10
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1845
BAK HY2534
1 - 0
RGBA 1803905
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1855
11
KISAP MATA
BOY MONTANO
2070
DIG 606031
0 - 1
LAGBA LA4211
J. RUZ SCORPIO
JON RUZ
2065
12
RB PHILVET
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2010
GA5403
1 - 0
BNTV 52039
JMN DANNA/ALECTRYON GF
A.S. QUILATAN JR.
2015
13
ROMEGA CMC 1
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
2020
DIG 092338
1 - 0
LBC 13867
RL CZEDRICK
RHOY EVANGELISTA/RETO HEBRAS
2025
14
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2150
ACUP 73204
1 - 0
UC10431
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2140
15
FOMCC : ) POP
CPOP GAMBOA
1935
HD6568
0 - 1
BAK 7636
A. SANTOS
ALLAN SANTOS
1935
16
ONSE
BOY MONTANO
2095
UCBA 1526
0 - 1
DG 202008
AC-TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2105
17
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1820
DIG 467596
0 - 1
DIG 188716
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1845
18
RB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1750
RGBA 1849285
1 - 0
DIG 656672
DBIGGUY 1
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1750
19
J. RUZ SCORPIO
JON RUZ
2055
BAK HD9370
0 - 1
BBC 0134
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY
T.A.
2040
20
FOMCC TRB 2
JUN BENEDICTO
1920
MMGBA 0600
0 - 1
DIG 199303
BLUE PHOENIX
HECTOR SAN PEDRO
1920
21
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1885
UC10454
1 - 0
BNTV 52037
JMN DANNA/ALECTRYON GF
A.S. QUILATAN JR.
1890
22
ONSE 1
BOY MONTANO
2010
BK2673
1 - 0
LGBA 805070
DESERT EAGLE
CARLOS DE JESUS
2010
23
FOMCC : ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1985
LB CUP42675
0 - 1
DIG 067435
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1990
24
AC-TRIPLE A-4
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2160
BAK HV9402
0 - 1
LGBA 827149
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2155
25
A. SANTOS
ALLAN SANTOS
1900
BAK 7381
1 - 0
BAK GE9793
ROMEGA CMC 1
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
1915
26
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1955
DIG 188699
1 - 0
BBC EARLY 1225
RB WOODPECKER
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1960
27
ONSE 2
BOY MONTANO
2070
UCBA 1328
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 526146
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2075
28
FOMCC TRB 1
JUN BENEDICTO
2160
MMGBA 6010
0 - 1
DIG 656797
DBIGGUY 1
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
2165
29
BV/RDGF 1
BRY/BOYCE
1930
SALPUKAN 87888
0 - 1
DIG 727560
FOMCC : ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1930
30
FOMCC JAILBIRD JOE
DR. MABANTA/JEBE GAYANELO
2090
MGBA MM0603
0 - 1
HG0684
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF
RANDY HEBRON
2095
31
AC-TRIPLE A-4
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2240
RGBA 1853702
1 - 0
DIG 067444
ALAN & BUNSO/P.B. BUSO BUSO
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2225
32
WYNER CA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1750
BAK 1814975
1 - 0
UCBA 1381
ONSE 2
BOY MONTANO
1760
33
KRYSTOF WOODBERRY
ELMER/ERIC MALABANAN
1970
LGBA 800016
1 - 0
GA5400
RB PHILVET
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1970
34
ROMEGA CMC 2
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
2075
BAK GE9789
1 - 0
BAK ID6601
BOSS BABY
REYNALDO FERRER/JAYSON SORDAN
2075
35
BV/RDGF 1
BRY/BOYCE
1930
SALPUKAN 87929
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 89814
XTREMEBIRD GF
ARTEMIO "JUN" EUSEBIO AND MICHAEL EUSEBIO
1925
36
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2085
BAK HY2560
1 - 0
LBC 27197
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
2090
37
DBIGGUY 2
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1880
DIG 656792
1 - 0
BAK IF0336
VM VIMINOLAK LDI
VIM MABINI/CG
1880
38
RJD JADEN
RJ/CJ VILLANUEVA
1880
DIG 021276
1 - 0
BK2648
ONSE 1
BOY MONTANO
1880
39
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
2265
TAGBA 27033
0 - 1
MMGBA 6016
FOMCC TRB 1
JUN BENEDICTO
2250
40
ONYOK'S BULALUHAN
RAY-AN NANAD
2035
DIG 194970
0 - 1
DIG 069052
FOMCC : ) POP
POP GAMBOA
2030
41
BV/RDGF 2
BRY/BOYCE
1980
SALPUKAN 89233
0 - 1
GA5398
RB JOSEF
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1985
42
ARMS
ALLAN SANTOS
2040
BAK 7462
0 - 1
RGBA 1853791
AC-TRIPLE A-3
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2040
43
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF
CARLOS DE JESUS
2275
DIG 731960
1 - 0
LGBA 800064
KRYSTOF WOODBERRY
ELMER/ERIC MALABANAN
2280
44
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
2180
PGBDA 1089
1 - 0
DIG 188726
ESJ-SF
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2165
45
BOSS BABY
REYNALDO FERRER/JAYSON SORDAN
1855
BAK ID6610
0 - 1
BBC 2034
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1870
46
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2115
LB CUP2585
0 - 1
UCBA 1401
ONSE
BOY MONTANO
2105
47
FOMCC 4/24 STA BARBARA
FOMCC
1750
DIG 062285
0 - 1
SALPUKAN 89247
BV/RDGF 2
BRY/BOYCE
1750
48
DBIGGUY 2
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1770
DIG 656769
1 - 0
BAK 1814979
WYNER CA
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1760
49
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1925
DIG 067436
1 - 0
DIG 021370
RJD JADEN
RJ/CJ VILLANUEVA
1920
50
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1885
BAK HK0524
0 - 1
DIG 606036
KISAP MATA
BOY MONTANO
1890
51
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY
T.A.
1950
BAK FY1585
1 - 0
DG 200467
AC-TRIPLE A-2
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
1945
52
RL CZEDRICK
RHOY EVANGELISTA/RETO HEBRAS
2060
LBC 13878
0.5 - 0.5
BAK 1196
ARMS
ALLAN SANTOS
2060
53
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
2265
TAGBA 5907
1 - 0
MMGBA 9304
FOMCC 4/24 STA BARBARA
FOMCC
2265
54
CELA'S RICEMILL
BOY MONTANO
1960
UCBA 13870
1 - 0
HG0781
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF
RANDY HEBRON
1960
55
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF
CARLOS DE JESUS
2355
DIG 731976
1 - 0
PGBDA 1023
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
2340
56
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2115
ACUP 73178
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 606034
BAGONG LIPUNAN
BOY MONTANO
2110
57
AC-TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2135
DG 202019
1 - 0
BAK 9099
DIAMOND GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2130