SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
04/01/2029 GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
EDISON ED MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
EVF BULALAKAW BAWIS G.F. ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO/VENER FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KAI ROJENCA 2 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LBBA JEWELL/KAJIMBO COMBINE KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
AC-TRIPLE A-3 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
H-MARIA TEODORO N. ASENCI 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
MR. KOOL B CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
NNL2325 WARRIORS ROBERT REBOTICA,NTEC & NOEL LALO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
924 ENGINEERING MAJOR CHRISTIAN PRIAS/JUNN QUIBAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
A. SANTOS ALLAN SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
AC-TRIPLE A-4 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ALOLAKAM ALLAN ANGELES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM/LACHICA 2 ENGR. ROQUE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BON JOVI 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
DANCALAN 1 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
FOMCC 4/26 SW 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
GLORY FARM BON/REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
HILL TOP JK ESPIRITU/FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI NIO BOY ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KAI NINONG 1 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA JUN BUENAVENTURA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF CARLOS DE JESUS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ROBERT KALIWETE PATBEL ROBERTO FLORES/RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ROMEGA CMC 2 ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
22-44-04 RADU GF 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
AC-TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
AVM ZENKI OREN/ARVEY MORELOS 1 - - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BANHAW UNO NOLI MONARES 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
CGP LEGACY/SAP STRIKER/MJ ACE ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO/J. CAPAROSSO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
ITO ANG TAMA 1 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
ITO ANG TAMA 2 NIO BOY ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
KAI NINONG 2 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 3 P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A. 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
REDBULL STRADALE 2 CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
SC EAGLE ALEX CALDERON 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
VJG GAMEFARM VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
XTREMEBIRD GF ARTEMIO "JUN" EUSEBIO AND MICHAEL EUSEBIO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
ADC ARSHAN 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
ANTON 2 NOY AGNER 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
AOW - 1 EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
AVIVA 2 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
AVS RAGATAN ABNER SALONGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 5 ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DBIGGUY 2 JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
FOMCC : ) POP POP GAMBOA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GARAHE WARRIOR LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
IGAN VIC GABRIEL 1 - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
J. RUZ SCORPIO JON RUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JLM GF/MJ ACE JUNGLE WILD CPT. JUN MENDOZA/JUN CAPARROSO/AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
MAGNIFIENT 7 / AMAZING ROMEL ALMARINEZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY T.A. 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MDB KIKO MR. MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 1 P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A. 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
MOUNTAIN EAGLE 2 RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
MR. KOOL A CHESTER HIZON 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MR. KOOL C CHESTER HIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RJD JADINE RJ/CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1 ROLLY MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RP SILANG RAPHAEL DH RHELLIE PALUMPON/DANNY HALILI 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SAKSAK SALAG888 LARRY CARINO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SINAGTALA AMBOY TAN /EDWIN TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VM VIMINOLAK LDI VIM MABINI/CG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
AVIVA 1 ALBERT LIM 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BP ADS BOYET PLAZA 111 1 - 1 - - 0 - 0.5 2.5
CHUBBY BUNNY 1 PERCY MODOMO/CESAR TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
IRRA / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA - KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
JARVIS/PALABAN 2 JACOB/ICHI PAJAR 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
KAI ROJENCA 1 JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
LM CHICO'S 2 LEEM MALABANAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MAD SCIENCE 1 JAY TOLENTINO/MAD SCIENCE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
MIDROC G.F ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
SA DILAW NA BUWAN ENGR. MANNY ARCE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
WELCOME BCR BLACKROOSTER ROBERT & RICHARD REBOTICA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
ALAN & BUNSO/P.B. BUSO BUSO ALAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ANTIQUE BROS/BF KNIGHTS GF-1 K. ANTIQUE/F. FUGUBAN JR/J. OLITHAO JR. 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
ANTIQUE BROS/BF KNIGHTS GF-2 K. ANTIQUE/F. FUGUBAN JR/J. OLITHAO JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 6 ENGR. ROQUE SISON/GHIE BORABIEN 1 - - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 2
BLUE PHOENIX HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2
BUTCHER 28 NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC STAR 1 RAUL/ESTIGOY/ARNEL SAMUEL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
DYNAMIC STAR 1 A RAUL VILLAFUERTE/SAMUEL (TOTI) MALAGA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 - 0 - - 1 2
JARVIS/PALABAN 1 ICHI/JACOB PAJARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JVPALER GF 1 ZZZZZZJUN PALER 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JVPALER GF 2 TOTO TOLENTINO/JUN PALER 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 2
LEM WARRIORS ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 2 P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MOUNTAIN EAGLE 1 RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 2
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
REDBULL STRADALE CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ROMEGA CMC 1 ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
MING DYNASTY 3 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
RAINBOW SHADIA CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0.5 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS JACOB EARL YARD ENGR. EDSEL SUSON/ALAN GALAPON/ENGR. NICK M. 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
ULTIMA DANCALAN AYUSTE/REMCAR 0.5 - 1 1.5
4KGF-NAVIGATOR DARIEL BETOY 0 - 1 1
656 GALO'S RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 0 1
ADC ARSHAN 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
ADS 1 BOYET P. 0 - 1 1
ADS 2 BOYET P. 1 - 0 1
ANITO 1 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ANITO 3 DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ANITO 4 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 1 JOHN PAUL HIZON 1 - 0 1
ANJELO GF 2 JOHN PAUL HIZON 0 - 1 1
APRIL 29 3COCK SA SJC-1 BALDO/TAME/DENNIS 1 - 0 1
APRIL 29 3COCK SA SJC-2 BALDO/TAME/DENNIS 1 - 0 1
BANHAW DOS NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 1
BLACK OUT JK ESPIRITU/VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 1
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 1 1
BON JOVI 1 ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 1
BRGY. 8 ADRIAN MANGAHAS 1 - 0 1
BRIGS 37/HARAGAN EMER SILAN/DONATO GACUTAN 1 - 0 1
BV/RDGF 2 BRY/BOYCE 0 - 1 1
CELA'S RICEMILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
CHUBBY BUNNY 2 DR. PERCY MODOMO 0 - 1 1
CORDON DRAGON FRITZ/ROMEL/MIKE/ATTY BOGS 0 - 1 1
DANCALAN 2 AYUSTE/REMCAR 1 - 0 1
DARNA MVP SENOR IBARRA GF/BC 0 - 1 1
DBIGGUY 1 JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA 0 - 1 1
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANCIZ DELGADO/IAN DELGADO 0 - 1 1
DESERT EAGLE CARLOS DE JESUS 1 - 0 1
DREAMBIG4KAV1 ANTHONY ANTIOJO 0 - 1 - 0 - - 0 1
DREAMBIG4KAV2 ANTHONY ANTIOJO 1 - 0 1
DYNAMIC STAR 2 REA RAUL VILLAFUERTE/SAMUEL (TOTI) MALAGA 0.5 - 0.5 1
DYNAMIC STAR/REA RAUL V./ESTIGOY/ALISON/SAMUEL 0 - 1 1
EL TORO WARBREED888/LONGHAIR MICHAEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 1
FOMCC 4/27 JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
GOD OG WAR GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN VENOM 2 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 1 1
GOOD FORTUNE/SCIRE G.F. BHOGIE VILLANUEVA/DING HERRERA 0 - 1 1
HATCHERY AT SAN PEDRO CECILLANO BROTHERS 1 - 0 1
JET Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
JG ONE JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 1
JG TWO JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 1
JODESA 1 GLEN AND VIC ZABALA 1 - 0 1
KAI SARAP BUHAY 2 JUN SOSA/GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
KISAP MATA BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
KRYSTOF WOODBERRY ELMER/ERIC MALABANAN 1 - 0 1
LIGA 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 1 - 0 1
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC 1 - 0 1
LMJ ALFONSUS 1 LITO DILLO,MIL SARMENTA,JOJO GARCIA 1 - 0 1
LMJ ALFONSUS 2 LITO DILLO,MIL SARMENTA,JOJO GARCIA 1 - 0 1
MAD SCIENCE 2 JAY TOLENTINO/MAD SCIENCE 1 - 0 1
MAHALOHA/NORMAN JOULS CALAYCAY AND NORMAN LARAQUEL 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON 1 M. RONCESVALLES 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON 2 M. RONCESVALLES 0 - 1 1
NAF NELSON ACSAY, R. SUMAGUIO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ONSE BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ONSE 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
ONYOK'S BULALUHAN RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
PAKISKIS 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
PERFECT MAY 25 ULUTAN SA MEGA ROLAND DIAZ 1 - 0 1
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/TED TAN 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 1
PUTING TENGA 1 L. MARTIN/J. VINLUAN 0 - 1 1
RAZERMAN GF DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 1 - 0 1
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 1
RB PHILVET ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 1
RB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 1
RJD JADEN RJ/CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 1
RLT WONDERBOY GF ROMEO TANAQUIN/ANGELITO BALTAZAR/CESAR TANAQUIN 0 - 1 1
ROLIL /LONGHAIR 2 ROLLY MONTALES 0 - 1 1
ROYAL BLOOD DELGADO BROTHERS 1 - 0 1
SKCS USN RET 1 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
SKCS USN RET 2 CRIS N. PEREA 0 - 1 1
SKCS USN RET 3 CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SUPERBUTOY ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 1
TANZA NAV - 1 RUEL MARTIN & AME 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 1
TATA EDONG MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
THE BIG BANG A VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
THE BIG BANG B VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 1 1
THE BUTCHER NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 4 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRUEBLOOD HEBRON GF RANDY HEBRON 1 - 0 1
V2B FARM 2 ENGR. VAL BERTES 1 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS JULVIN 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS 1 JULVIN 0.5 - 0.5 1
WYNER CA ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 0.5
AOW - 2 EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARMS ALLAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
BAGONG LIPUNAN BOY MONTANO 0 - 0.5 0.5
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM/LACHICA 1 ENGR. ROQUE - 0.5 0.5
BG WARRIORS BOYET GALINDO 0.5 - 0 0.5
CASTIGADOR NG SAN LAZARO ANGELO DATOR/BYB 0.5 - 0 0.5
CENTRAL 1 ADRIAN MANGAHAS 0 - 0.5 0.5
DB STA CATALINA JK ESPIRITU/DIOSDADO CABLAYAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC ADELFA 4/23 FOMCC 0.5 - 0 0.5
LM CHICO'S 1 LEEM MALABANAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
MING DYNASTY 4 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
ONSE 2 BOY MONTANO 0.5 - 0 0.5
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/HERNAN DERIADA 0.5 - 0 0.5
RB PHILVET 1 ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0.5 - 0 0.5
RL CZEDRICK RHOY EVANGELISTA/RETO HEBRAS 0 - 0.5 0.5
4KGF-EXPLORER DARIEL BETOY 0 - 0 0
8JS GRIFFIN GF1 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
8JS GRIFFIN GF2 KENNETH FALSIS/HENRY AQUINO 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
AC-TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 0 0
AMOURY A. ARDINA 0 - 0 0
ANTON 1 NOY AGNER 0 - 0
AZILEA MIAHRIE CHIEF DATOR 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BLACK BULLET ZAIDEN ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0 0
BOSS BABY REYNALDO FERRER/JAYSON SORDAN 0 - 0 0
BUCHOKOY 3PTS/TEAM CBL ROBERT ARCENA/ELO/FERDINAND ELALTO - 0 0
BV/RDGF 1 BRY/BOYCE 0 - 0 0
CALIBRE 5.56MM JB VALERA 0 - 0 0
CENTRAL ADRIAN MANGAHAS 0 - 0 0
CF 4 COCK MAY 22 SJC CALOY RESULTAY/NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 0
CF VANESSA/TEKSAS/DOK IKE LITO MAGAT/RONALD TOLENTINO 0 - 0 0
DARNA MVP 1 SENOR IBARRA GF/BC 0 - 0
DELGADO BROTHERS FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A1 JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
ECM GAMEFARM EDWARD ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
ESJ-SF EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 0
EXAMINE YOUR CONSCIENCE RADU GF 0 - 0 0
FIRE TIGER ERICK CARAAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 4/24 STA BARBARA FOMCC 0 - 0 0
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JAILBIRD JOE DR. MABANTA/JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JKR 4 / 27 SILVERWIND / JAILBIRD - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN VENOM 1 MARCO SOBERANO 0 - 0 0
GOLDENKING DR. HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M 0 - 0 0
JAM GAMEFARM LDI MULTILYTE JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN 0 - 0 0
JK BROS REGING BULL JK ESPIRITU - 0 0
JLT/CECILLE GF JOVITO TINGCANG & CECILLE T. 0 - 0 0
JMN DANNA/ALECTRYON GF A.S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 0 0
JODESA 2 GLEN AND VIC ZABALA 0 - 0 0
JP BLACK/LOVERBOY 1 JERICO PEREZ 0 - 0 0
JP BLACK/LOVERBOY 2 JERICO PEREZ 0 - 0 0
JP SLASHER RODNIE PEREZ/CESAR TANAQUIN 0 - 0
KAI SARAP BUHAY 1 JUN SOSA/GENGEN ARAYATA 0 - 0 0
KARTAPS PABLO BOMBAN 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 0 0
KING BRUTOS ERNIE BALDO 0 - 0 0
LBL-RBL 3 BROTHERS LOUIE LAZO AND BENG LAZO 0 - 0 0
MAYAHIN FRANZ IAN DELGADO 0 - 0 0
MING DYNASTY 5 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 0 0
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 4 P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A. 0 - 0 0
MR FATHER & SON/BULACAN BOULDER M. RONCESVALLES/PAUL GARCIA 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 0
PAPISAAN SA SAN PEDRO CECILLANO BROTHERS 0 - 0 0
PROF JHOP JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 0 0
PUTING TENGA 2 L. MARTIN/J. VINLUAN 0 - 0 0
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA 1 JUN BUENAVENTURA 0 - 0 0
RD TAGAYTAY MAY 14 SA LALOMA ROLAND DIAZ 0 - 0
REDBULL STRADALE 1 CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RESBAK ALL IN BRY/BOYCE 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER 329 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER DRAGON FRUIT GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 33 TED TAN/A ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 34 TED TAN/A ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA 168 AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 0
TANZA NAV - 2 RUEL MARTIN & AME 0 - 0
TRIGUN EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
V2B FARM 1 ENGR. VAL BERTES 0 - 0 0
VIC ARMADA JOHN ESPEJO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2180
BAK IF2500
1 - 0
BAK EL2744
SINAGTALA
AMBOY TAN /EDWIN TAN
2180
2
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
1990
DIG 099527
1 - 0
BAK IE9280
ANTON 2
NOY AGNER
1990
3
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM/LACHICA 2
ENGR. ROQUE
1970
BAK GH1408
1 - 0
BAK 7891
RP SILANG RAPHAEL DH
RHELLIE PALUMPON/DANNY HALILI
1970
4
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
1985
DIG 054186
1 - 0
DIG 131059
GARAHE WARRIOR
LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS
1988
5
JVPALER GF 1
JUN PALER
2180
1LBCC18-181930
0 - 1
BNTV 32199
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2165
6
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1885
DIG 136459
0 - 1
DIG 256498
ADC ARSHAN 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1885
7
NNL2325 WARRIORS
ROBERT REBOTICA NOEL & NOLAN LALO
2260
LBCUP 48799
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 529284
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2265
8
MIDROC G.F
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2040
MMGBA MM3881
0 - 1
BGC 18314
04/01/2029
GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR
2050
9
H-MARIA
TEODORO N. ASENCI
2195
BAK DU6805
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 202014
AC-TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2200
10
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1980
BAK HY2578
0 - 1
BAK GG3384
MR. KOOL B
CHESTER HIZON
1980
11
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 6
ENGR. ROQUE SISON/GHIE BORABIEN
1990
BAK HG5479
0 - 1
BAK EL2712
SINAGTALA
AMBOY TAN /EDWIN TAN
1990
12
924 ENGINEERING MAJOR
CHRISTIAN PRIAS/JUNN QUIBAN
1995
RGBA 1813667
1 - 0
PGBBA 181459
A. SANTOS
ALLAN SANTOS
2000
13
ANTON 2
NOY AGNER
1975
BAK IE9231
1 - 0
DIG 136429
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1975
14
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
2075
BAK GY9305
1 - 0
DIG 617619
JVPALER GF 1
JUN PALER
2075
15
RP SILANG RAPHAEL DH
RHELLIE PALUMPON/DANNY HALILI
1770
BAK 7884
1 - 0
DIG 277191
ADC ARSHAN 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1775
16
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1840
BAK IF2558
0 - 1
DIG 248303
NNL2325 WARRIORS
ROBERT REBOTICA NOEL & NOLAN LALO
1855
17
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2080
NGBA 529266
1 - 0
MMGBA MM3907
MIDROC G.F
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2080
18
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1
ROLLY MONTALES
1800
BAK FY2674
0 - 1
BAK 5762
SAKSAK SALAG888
LARRY CARINO
1780
19
AC-TRIPLE A-3
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2125
RGBA 1853712
1 - 0
GBLAG 26988
WELCOME BCR BLACKROOSTER
ROBERT & RICHARD REBOTICA
2145
20
MR. KOOL C
CHESTER HIZON
2025
DIG 099494
0 - 1
DIG 795572
H-MARIA
TEODORO N. ASENCI
2025
21
04/01/2029
GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR
2250
TAGBA 17488
1 - 0
BAK GH1331
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 5
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2280
22
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1965
BZBA BZ4641
0 - 1
RGBA 1813677
924 ENGINEERING MAJOR
CHRISTIAN PRIAS/JUNN QUIBAN
1965
23
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 2
P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A.
2050
BNTV 51936
0 - 1
BNTV 50608
KAI ROJENCA 2
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2030
24
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2130
DIG 067339
0 - 1
GY6437
EDISON
ED MASCARINA
2125
25
FOMCC : ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2060
HD6670
0 - 1
DIG200476
AC-TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2050
26
SINAGTALA
AMBOY TAN /EDWIN TAN
1955
BAK EL2733
0 - 1
BAK 6671
A. SANTOS
ALLAN SANTOS
1960
27
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
1880
BAK GG3269
0 - 1
BAK FY2586
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1
ROLLY MONTALES
1880
28
GARAHE WARRIOR
LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS
2090
DIG 131089
1 - 0
BAK GH1436
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM/LACHICA 2
ENGR. ROQUE
2100
29
BON JOVI 2
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2100
NGBA 545389
1 - 0
GBLAG 26999
WELCOME BCR BLACKROOSTER
ROBERT & RICHARD REBOTICA
2110
30
HILL TOP
JK ESPIRITU/FLORIZEN BELEN
1960
SALPUKAN 90924
1 - 0
BAK 5741
SAKSAK SALAG888
LARRY CARINO
1970
31
JVPALER GF 1
JUN PALER
1955
DIG 617605
0 - 1
DIG 136428
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1945
32
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA
JUN BUENAVENTURA
2075
BNTV 32188
1 - 0
BNTV 50631
KAI ROJENCA 1
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2080
33
ADC ARSHAN 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1835
DIG 277009
0 - 1
DIG 656664
DBIGGUY 2
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1840
34
CGP LEGACY/SAP STRIKER/MJ ACE
ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO/J. CAPAROSSO
1935
DIG 605266
0 - 1
BAK IF2737
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1940
35
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2300
RGBA 1835154
0 - 1
BAK HG2199
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2310
36
H-MARIA
TEODORO N. ASENCI
2055
PAGBA PA31436
1 - 0
RGBA 1831475
MAD SCIENCE 1
JAY TOLENTINO/MAD SCIENCE
2065
37
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF
CARLOS DE JESUS
2035
DIG 731939
1 - 0
BAK 4015
RP SILANG RAPHAEL DH
RHELLIE PALUMPON/DANNY HALILI
2040
38
AC-TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2040
DIG 200439
0 - 1
DIG 099449
MR. KOOL B
CHESTER HIZON
2040
39
JOKER
SILVERWIND
2230
BNTV 09689
1 - 0
UCBA UC12504
ANTON 2
NOY AGNER
2240
40
KAI ROJENCA 1
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
1965
BNTV 50611
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 91095
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 6
ENGR. ROQUE SISON/GHIE BORABIEN
1980
41
SC EAGLE
ALEX CALDERON
2020
RGBA 1814530
0.5 - 0.5
NGBA 529305
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2030
42
EDISON
ED MASCARINA
2115
GY6804
1 - 0
DIG 191995
GARAHE WARRIOR
LEOVINO R. DELOS SANTOS
2120
43
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1970
PGBDA 3963
0 - 1
LBBA 057
LBBA JEWELL/KAJIMBO COMBINE
KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA
1970
44
924 ENGINEERING MAJOR
CHRISTIAN PRIAS/JUNN QUIBAN
2200
RGBA 1813679
0 - 1
NGBA 501481
ROBERT KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES/RAFFY ZAIDE
2200
45
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
1905
GFBAN D90567
0 - 1
QCBA 5475
GLORY FARM
BON/REMCAR
1915
46
DBIGGUY 2
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1770
DIG 656777
0 - 1
DIG 297781
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA
1770
47
BON JOVI 2
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2170
PAGBA 21782
1 - 0
PAGBA 23943
22-44-04
RADU GF
2175
48
AVM ZENKI
OREN/ARVEY MORELOS
2070
UMCGBA 180297
0.5 - 0.5
MMGBA MM3871
MIDROC G.F
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2065
49
IGAN
VIC GABRIEL
2020
RGBA 1849236
0 - 1
GBLAG 26981
NNL2325 WARRIORS
ROBERT REBOTICA NOEL & NOLAN LALO
2020
50
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2005
UGBL 180122
0 - 1
LGBA 828681
04/01/2029
GREY ALEXANDER MOSCA/LONGHAIR
2000
51
AC-TRIPLE A-3
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
1970
BAK 9396
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HY2539
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO A
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
1970
52
HILL TOP
JK ESPIRITU/FLORIZEN BELEN
1970
LAGBA LA10635
0 - 1
PGBBA 181481
A. SANTOS
ALLAN SANTOS
1975
53
RB BOMBONGAN PUGALA
JUN BUENAVENTURA
1935
SALPUKAN 46431
0 - 1
DIG 099581
MR. KOOL C
CHESTER HIZON
1930
54
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2005
BAK IZ2570
0 - 1
BAK GH2113
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 5
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2010
55
ROLIL/LONGHAIR 1
ROLLY MONTALES
2050
BAK FY2566
0 - 1
DIG 731933
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF
CARLOS DE JESUS
2050
56
FOMCC : ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1980
HD6591
1 - 0
DIG 728247
SA DILAW NA BUWAN
ENGR. MANY ARCE
1980
57
SAKSAK SALAG888
LARRY CARINO
1750
BAK 5826
0 - 1
DIG 187798
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA
1750
58
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1870
BAK FY5975
0 - 1
BAK HV9541
DYNAMIC STAR 1
RAUL VILLAFUERTE/SAMUEL (TOTI) MALAGA
1875
59
KAI ROJENCA 2
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2150
BNTV 51460
1 - 0
LBCUP 19062
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2175
60
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 2
P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A.
1960
BNTV 51891
0 - 1
LBC 52038
FOMCC 4/26
SW
1945
61
WELCOME BCR BLACKROOSTER
ROBERT & RICHARD REBOTICA
1800
GBLAG 26978
0.5 - 0.5
JOKER
JEBE GAYANELO
1800
62
SC EAGLE
ALEX CALDERON
1950
RGBA 1814507
1 - 0
RGBA 1859860
MAD SCIENCE 1
JAY TOLENTINO/MAD SCIENCE
1945
63
ALOLAKAM
ALLAN ANGELES
1845
LBC 10786
1 - 0
QCBA 5489
GLORY FARM
BON/REMCAR
1865
64
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
1940
BAK GG3290
1 - 0
DIG 264941
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1940
65
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM/LACHICA 2
ENGR. ROQUE
2150
BAK GH1410
1 - 0
DIG 134266
DANCALAN 1
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2145
66
P.B. CENTURY/PADS BUSO BUSO B
ALLAN MOJAR/PRIME BORDONES/PADS
2175
DIG 067411
-
BAK 6282
BP ADS
BOYET PLAZA 111
2175
67
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA
1760
DIG 187918
1 - 0
BAK FY1560
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY
T.A.
1765
68
EVF BULALAKAW BAWIS G.F.
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO/VENER FAJARDO
1815
LBC 52047
1 - 0
GFBAN 65649
JARVIS/PALABAN 1
ICHI/JACOB PAJARA
1825
69
SA DILAW NA BUWAN
ENGR. MANY ARCE
2150
DIG 728243
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HS6011
22-44-04
RADU GF
2175
70
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI
NIO BOY ASSISTIO
2155
DIG 725112
0 - 1
BAK 9375
AC-TRIPLE A-3
MARLON MATIAS/JOVITO JAMELANO
2175
71
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR
2055
BNTV 21472
0 - 1
BNTV 56291
HILL TOP
JK ESPIRITU/FLORIZEN BELEN
2060
72
IGAN
VIC GABRIEL
2160
RGBA 1851754
1 - 0
GFBAN 100703
BON JOVI 2
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2160
73
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
1830
BAK IY9607
1 - 0
DIG 656617
DBIGGUY 2
JOHN MOORE/GUY MABANTA
1830
74
ALOLAKAM
ALLAN ANGELES
1960
LGBA 833780
1 - 0
RGBA 1814517
SC EAGLE
ALEX CALDERON
1955
75
AVM ZENKI
OREN/ARVEY MORELOS
2035
UMCGBA 180324
1 - 0
MMGBA 3136
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2040
76
CGP LEGACY/SAP STRIKER/MJ ACE
ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO/J. CAPAROSSO
2295
DIG 605284
1 - 0
BAK GX6790
ROBERT KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES/RAFFY ZAIDE
2320
77
22-44-04
RADU GF
2105
BAK HS5645
1 - 0
BAK IZ2544
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2105
78
MR. KOOL A
CHESTER HIZON
2190
BAK GG3312
0 - 1
GY6510
EDISON
ED MASCARINA
2195
79
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 6
ENGR. ROQUE SISON/GHIE BORABIEN
2040
MMGBA 0202
0 - 1
LBBA 045
LBBA JEWELL/KAJIMBO COMBINE
KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA
2050
80
EVF BULALAKAW BAWIS G.F.
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO/VENER FAJARDO
2000
LBC 52044
1 - 0
BNTV 09738
FOMCC 4/26
SW
1985
81
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
1980
UCBA UC7695
0 - 1
QCBA 5497
GLORY FARM
BON/REMCAR
1990
82
KAI ROJENCA 1
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
1900
BAK ID3025
0 - 1
BAK HG5530
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
1900
83
AOW - 1
EDWIN BUENO
2080
BAK GB9668
0 - 1
BAK FY7557
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2080
84
IGAN
VIC GABRIEL
1915
BAK FY0758
1 - 0
DIG 329895
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA/RANDY RABARA
1930
85
DYNAMIC STAR 1
RAUL VILLAFUERTE/SAMUEL (TOTI) MALAGA
2010
BAK HV9564
0 - 1
DIG 264806
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2010
86
MAD SCIENCE 1
JAY TOLENTINO/MAD SCIENCE
2175
RGBA 1819357
0.5 - 0.5
BAK GG3261
MR. KOOL B
CHESTER HIZON
2200
87
ROMEGA CMC 2
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
2145
BGBA 1696
0 - 1
BGBA 13482
BOSS ETHAN
BOSS ETHAN
2160
88
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY
T.A.
2135
BAK FY1508
1 - 0
BAK GH1329
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 5
ENGR. ROQUE SISON
2145
89
DANCALAN 1
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2350
BAK HV7841
1 - 0
DIG 731977
RJG 786(MB)1 GUN GF
CARLOS DE JESUS
2350
90
ROBERT KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES/RAFFY ZAIDE
1900
BAK GX6745
1 - 0
DIG 064209
FOMCC : ) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1905
91
EVF BULALAKAW BAWIS G.F.
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO/VENER FAJARDO
1965
BNTV 09735
1 - 0
BNTV 54104
BP ADS
BOYET PLAZA 111
1945
92
ESJ SAN ROQUE
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2115
LGBA 709327
1 - 0
UCBA UC7651
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
2115
93
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI
NIO BOY ASSISTIO
2110
DIG 725122
1 - 0
BAK HV9558
DYNAMIC STAR 1
RAUL VILLAFUERTE/SAMUEL (TOTI) MALAGA
2115
94
FOMCC 4/26
SW
1985
BNTV 09683
1 - 0
LBCUP 20675
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2000
95
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2000
BAK FY7548
1 - 0
BAK HG5516
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2000
96
BOSS ETHAN
BOSS ETHAN
2010
BNTV 84008
1 - 0
BNTV 51900
MJ ACE JUNGLEWILD 2
P. MIRANDA/J. CAPARROSO/M.A.
2015
97
LBBA JEWELL/KAJIMBO COMBINE
KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA
1930
LBBA 1591
1 - 0
UMCGBA 180322
AVM ZENKI
OREN/ARVEY MORELOS
1925
98
ROMEGA CMC 2
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
1995
BAK GE9820
1 - 0
DIG 099460
MR. KOOL C
CHESTER HIZON
1995
99
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR
2240
BNTV 21470
0 - 1
BNTV 50630
KAI ROJENCA 2
JUN SOSA/EDWIN PEREY
2260
100
JARVIS/PALABAN 1
ICHI/JACOB PAJARA
2015
RGBA 1823331
0 - 1
UCBA UC7682
AVS RAGATAN
ABNER SALONGA
2015
101
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
1905
DIG 264944
0.5 - 0.5
DIG 605310
CGP LEGACY/SAP STRIKER/MJ ACE
ENGR. CARMELO PANONCILLO/J. CAPAROSSO
1915
102
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
2220
LGBA 827075
1 - 0
BAK LE2428
IGAN
VIC GABRIEL
2230
103
BP ADS
BOYET PLAZA 111
2065
BAK IF1663
0.5 - 0.5
BAK HG5421
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM 6
ENGR. ROQUE SISON/GHIE BORABIEN
2075
104
AVM ZENKI
OREN/ARVEY MORELOS
1830
UMCGBA 180336
1 - 0
LGBA 833808
ALOLAKAM
ALLAN ANGELES
1840
105
DANCALAN 1
AYUSTE/REMCAR
2085
BAK HV7795
1 - 0
BAK FY1505
MAY 11-LAS PINAS NO SAD STORY
T.A.
2085
106
JARVIS/PALABAN 1
ICHI/JACOB PAJARA
1930
GFBAN 65218
0 - 1
BGBA 1711
ROMEGA CMC 2
ROMER GOZO CESAR CALVO
1945
107
BOSS ETHAN
BOSS ETHAN
2130
BNTV 84182
1 - 0
LBC 23509
LIVEWIRE 888
JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR
2105
108
SA DILAW NA BUWAN
ENGR. MANY ARCE
1950
DIG 728244
0 - 1
DIG 725092
ITO ANG TAMA TATAY GANI
NIO BOY ASSISTIO
1955