SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAGI 3G MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DEEP THROAT BONG SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDL / ES SILANG GF DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAN JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC SAN RAFAEL JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
LADY 44 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAJ JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA CRUZ BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TABI APO JECK KAMPITAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KATY / TONY LDI COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J JRAB VILLALEON J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GW ROSARIAN HERNANDEZ BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUIS AND LAURA ANGELO HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
ML BATANGAS BLADES ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDL EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
1965
0 - 1
JC SAN RAFAEL
JC
1975
2
LUIS AND LAURA
ANGELO HERNANDEZ
1885
0 - 1
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1905
3
MAVERICK
DMB
1985
0 - 1
SB-JELO
DOM
JOSED OCA
1985
4
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2025
1 - 0
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2030
5
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2220
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2225
6
JOKER
JOKER
2395
0 - 1
ML BATANGAS BLADES
ARSENIO SORONIO
2395
7
KATY / TONY LDI
COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2160
0.5 - 0.5
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2160
8
DEEP THROAT
BONG SERRANO
2230
1 - 0
STA CRUZ
BADONG BALLADARES
2240
9
EDL EXCELLENCE
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2140
0 - 1
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
2155
10
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2210
0 - 1
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
2210
11
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2180
1 - 0
NAJ JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2180
12
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2075
0 - 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2075
13
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2125
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO JR.
2130
14
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
0 - 1
MAGI 3G
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1850
15
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2140
1 - 0
GW ROSARIAN
HERNANDEZ BROS
2130
16
EDL / ES SILANG GF
DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO
2260
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2260
17
JC SAN RAFAEL
JC
2330
1 - 0
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2330
18
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / ALBANY
JUN OLIVEROS
2370
1 - 0
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
2380
19
TABI APO
JECK KAMPITAN
2095
1 - 0
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2095
20
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1850
1 - 0
LADY 44
BEBOT TAN
1850
21
SB-JELO
SWEATER / HATCH
JOSED OCA
2045
1 - 0
UR N TROBUL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2050
22
MAVERICK
DMB
2015
0 - 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2005
23
MAGI 3G
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2040
1 - 0
LUIS AND LAURA
ANGELO HERNANDEZ
2060
24
GW ROSARIAN
HERNANDEZ BROS
2050
1 - 0
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2040
25
R2J JRAB VILLALEON
J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN
2320
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2320
26
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2290
0 - 1
EDL / ES SILANG GF
DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO
2290
27
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
2080
0 - 1
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2095
28
ML BATANGAS BLADES
ARSENIO SORONIO
2295
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2300
29
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2100
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2100
30
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1940
0 - 1
DEEP THROAT
BONG SERRANO
1960
31
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO JR.
1870
0 - 1
LADY 44
BEBOT TAN
1880
32
RGM CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2265
0 - 1
KATY / TONY LDI
COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2290
33
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2100
0 - 1
CP RAHAJWIN
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2100
34
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2005
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2005
35
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2045
1 - 0
TABI APO
JECK KAMPITAN
2045
36
EDL EXCELLENCE
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2140
0 - 1
LUIS AND LAURA
ANGELO HERNANDEZ
2150
37
NAJ JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2310
1 - 0
ML BATANGAS BLADES
ARSENIO SORONIO
2300
38
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2190
1 - 0
KATY / TONY LDI
COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2185
39
REDBULL STRADALE
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1860
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1860
40
GW ROSARIAN
HERNANDEZ BROS
2170
0 - 1
R2J JRAB VILLALEON
J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN
2170
41
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2215
1 - 0
UR N TROBUL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2220
42
SB-JELO
SWEATER / HATCH
JOSED OCA
2000
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO JR.
1985
43
RGM CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
1925
0 - 1
LADY 44
BEBOT TAN
1930
44
STA CRUZ
BADONG BALLADARES
2110
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2115
45
DEEP THROAT
BONG SERRANO
2175
0 - 1
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2180
46
DJ SAN ROQUE
DANNY ESPINOSA
2035
0.5 - 0.5
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2035
47
CP RAHAJWIN
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2230
1 - 0
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2225
48
JC SAN RAFAEL
JC
2030
0 - 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2030
49
REDBULL STRADALE
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1880
1 - 0
D & G BLACKMAMBA
BD / PG
1865
50
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2070
0 - 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2070
51
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
2260
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF
DL / JC
2260
52
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2015
0 - 1
RGM CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2025
53
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
1965
0 - 1
MAVERICK
DMB
1965
54
MAGI 3G
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2190
0.5 - 0.5
R2J JRAB VILLALEON
J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN
2195
55
CP RAHAJWIN
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2250
0 - 1
TABI APO
JECK KAMPITAN
2255
56
STA CRUZ
BADONG BALLADARES
2340
1 - 0
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2355
57
NAJ JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2200
1 - 0
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2205
58
LETS GET IT ON
DADDY A
2100
1 - 0
EDL EXCELLENCE
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2100
59
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2065
1 - 0
REDBULL STRADALE
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
60
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
2070
1 - 0
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1
ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE
2070
61
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2330
1 - 0
EDL / ES SILANG GF
DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO
2335
62
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA. MARIA
2170
1 - 0
UR N TROBUL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2170