SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
D M COMBINE D.M ARMAS - J5 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
NICK THE SPIDER HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAGI 3G MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
656 GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 1 2
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DEEP THROAT BONG SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDL / ES SILANG GF DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAN JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC SAN RAFAEL JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI UCBA JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 1 - 0 2
LADY 44 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 2
N3 MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAJ JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT / BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCE JAIDEN BOSS FALCON 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RFQ 115 1 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RFQ 115 2 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SINAGTALA POWERPAK AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
STA CRUZ BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TABI APO JECK KAMPITAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
WESTSPRING POLARIS LILIW CAPT. N. DESASLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMCO JACO ALL CAN CELSO PANCHO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GIAN - E HENRY CHUA / EDWIN MAGDADARO / CALVIN FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KATY / TONY LDI COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J JRAB VILLALEON J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAN LEONARDO ELAN NAGANO / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WESTSPING POLARIS PROJ 8 CAPT. N. DESASLES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALESIN 1 LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BALESIN 2 LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BICOLANONG ILOCANO RENE SANTOS / DON RAMON NINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUENAS DIAS AMDG PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW ROSARIAN HERNANDEZ BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAA CARES RONALD SANCHEZ / MARK TURLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAMEFARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUIS AND LAURA ANGELO HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
ML BATANGAS BLADES ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RP SILANG RJDD RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOLOLAM JOJO MALOLOS / CAPT. N DESALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER NOVA ENGR. RENO TINSAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
DAN DAN RODOLFO LABACO JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDL EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JULIA / RAFAEL KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDLAKES / PLB / HARDROCK / SUERTES GAMEFARM ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS / GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLON RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1850
1 - 0
RAFAEL
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
1855
2
BUENAS DIAS AMDG
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1995
0 - 1
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / BUTCH DERIADA
1995
3
BICOLANONG ILOCANO
RENE SANTOS / DON RAMON NINO
2240
0 - 1
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
2240
4
RFQ 115 1
AILEEN MANALO
2150
1 - 0
BALESIN 2
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2140
5
WESTSPING POLARIS PROJ 8
CAPT. N. DESASLES
2100
0.5 - 0.5
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
2100
6
SOLOLAM
JOJO MALOLOS / CAPT. N DESALES
2040
0 - 1
RP SILANG RJDD
DOM
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2020
7
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2075
0 - 1
SINAGTALA POWERPAK
GYL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2080
8
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
2035
0 - 1
LLENARDS GAMEFARM
DOM
FERDINAND CHUA
2045
9
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL
MUFF MELSIMS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2340
0 - 1
D M COMBINE
D.M ARMAS - J5
2375
10
AMCO JACO ALL CAN
CELSO PANCHO
2230
0.5 - 0.5
GIAN - E
HENRY CHUA / EDWIN MAGDADARO / CALVIN FLORES
2235
11
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
2370
1 - 0
SAN LEONARDO
ELAN NAGANO / JUN BALATBAT
2370
12
WESTSPRING POLARIS LILIW
CAPT. N. DESASLES
1900
0 - 1
SUPER NOVA
ENGR. RENO TINSAY
1900
13
BALESIN 1
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2130
0 - 1
MAVERICK 1
DMB
2140
14
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
2290
0 - 1
RAFAEL
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
2295
15
REDLAKES / PLB / HARDROCK / SUERTES GAMEFARM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS / GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLON RECTO
2125
0 - 1
KAI UCBA
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2125
16
N3 MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
2000
1 - 0
JAA CARES
OKLAHOMA RED
RONALD SANCHEZ / MARK TURLA
1995
17
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / BUTCH DERIADA
2175
0 - 1
RFQ 115 2
AILEEN MANALO
2180
18
DAN DAN
RODOLFO LABACO JR
2115
0 - 1
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
2115
19
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
2155
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
PHILIP NERI
2160
20
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
2310
0 - 1
D M COMBINE
D.M ARMAS - J5
2315
21
656 GALOS
656 DOM
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
1935
1 - 0
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1940
22
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2285
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2285
23
IBM GF
KELSO
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2120
0 - 1
JAA CARES
OKLAHOMA BLACK
RONALD SANCHEZ / MARK TURLA
2125
24
PRINCE JAIDEN
BOSS FALCON
2090
1 - 0
JULIA / RAFAEL
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2090
25
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
1965
1 - 0
BALESIN 1
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
1960
26
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT / BUTCH DERIADA
2240
1 - 0
SINAGTALA POWERPAK
RGL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2250
27
BICOLANONG ILOCANO
RENE SANTOS / DON RAMON NINO
2050
0 - 1
RFQ 115 2
AILEEN MANALO
2050
28
LLENARDS GAMEFARM
HATCH
FERDINAND CHUA
1910
0 - 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS LILIW
CAPT. N. DESASLES
1925
29
RP SILANG RJDD
DOM
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2070
0 - 1
AMCO JACO ALL CAN
CELSO PANCHO
2070
30
GIAN - E
HENRY CHUA / EDWIN MAGDADARO / CALVIN FLORES
2010
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS AMDG
YLH / ROUNDHEAD
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2015
31
SOLOLAM
JOJO MALOLOS / CAPT. N DESALES
2270
0 - 1
D M COMBINE
D.M ARMAS - J5
2270
32
PRINCE JAIDEN
BOSS FALCON
2170
0 - 1
RAFAEL
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
2175
33
SINAGTALA POWERPAK
RWL
AMBOY / EDWIN TAN
2005
1 - 0
RFQ 115 1
AILEEN MANALO
2010
34
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1860
0 - 1
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1860
35
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
2250
1 - 0
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2265
36
SAN LEONARDO
ELAN NAGANO / JUN BALATBAT
2395
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL
OAKGROVE
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2400
37
BALESIN 2
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2170
0 - 1
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2170
38
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
1990
0 - 1
SOLOLAM
JOJO MALOLOS / CAPT. N DESALES
1995
39
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
1950
1 - 0
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
PHILIP NERI
1955
40
LLENARDS GAMEFARM
DOM
FERDINAND CHUA
2055
0 - 1
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
2055
41
KAI UCBA
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2165
1 - 0
WESTSPING POLARIS PROJ 8
CAPT. N. DESASLES
2170
42
BUENAS DIAS AMDG
ROUNDHEAD
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2105
0 - 1
656 GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
2110
43
RISE UP
CESAR TAN
2135
1 - 0
SUPER NOVA
ENGR. RENO TINSAY
2150
44
KAI UCBA
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA
2195
0 - 1
BALESIN 2
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2230
45
AMCO JACO ALL CAN
CELSO PANCHO
2065
0 - 1
N3 MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
2065
46
RP SILANG RJDD
SWEATER / BOSTON
RHELLIE PALUMPON
1900
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1905
47
WESTSPING POLARIS PROJ 8
CAPT. N. DESASLES
1990
1 - 0
DAN DAN
RODOLFO LABACO JR
1990
48
JAA CARES
OKLAHOMA BLACK
RONALD SANCHEZ / MARK TURLA
1975
0 - 1
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
1985
49
RFQ 115 1
AILEEN MANALO
2065
1 - 0
REDLAKES / PLB / HARDROCK / SUERTES GAMEFARM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS / GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLON RECTO
2055
50
JULIA / RAFAEL
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2130
0 - 1
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
2135
51
KAI SARAP BUHAY
JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY
2335
1 - 0
AOW
EDWIN BUENO
2340
52
SUPER NOVA
ENGR. RENO TINSAY
1870
0 - 1
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1870
53
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
PHILIP NERI
1885
1 - 0
N3 MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1885
54
DIANA GOLDBAR
ANTONIO ALERIA
2295
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL
TATTOO MELSIMS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2300
55
REDLAKES / PLB / HARDROCK / SUERTES GAMEFARM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS / GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLON RECTO
1935
0 - 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS LILIW
CAPT. N. DESASLES
1935
56
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2160
0 - 1
PRINCE JAIDEN
BOSS FALCON
2160
57
SAN LEONARDO
ELAN NAGANO / JUN BALATBAT
2350
1 - 0
656 GALOS
656 GREY
RICHER N. MOLDEZ
2350
58
JULIA / RAFAEL
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2085
0 - 1
BICOLANONG ILOCANO
RENE SANTOS / DON RAMON NINO
2090
59
BALESIN 1
LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO
1940
1 - 0
DAN DAN
RODOLFO LABACO JR
1950
60
RFQ 115 2
AILEEN MANALO
2190
0 - 1
GIAN - E
HENRY CHUA / EDWIN MAGDADARO / CALVIN FLORES
2185