SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
AOW / SPARTAN FLAMEBIRD EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
D M COMBINE D.M ARMAS - J5 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESJ-325 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK 1 DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
NICK THE SPIDER HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PALMA AMARAH 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSM FB GAMEFARM 1 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSM FB GAMEFARM 2 REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERKYLE RUEL CANTINA / JOHN MILLER 1 - 1 - 1 3
T. R. TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
USUAL SUSPECT 1 RUSSEL BALOY 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
FOXFIRE GIO PRIME BORDONES / RAKSO FARM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KISAP MATA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MAGI 3G MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ORIENTAL KARATE NB FRANI 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PALMA AMARAH 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RF KALIWETE PATBEL ROBERTO FLORES / RAFFY ZAIDE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
656 GALOS RICHER N. MOLDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
777 GARROTTE.COM 1 MR. DARWIN TORRES 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ABB GAMEFARM 1 ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALEXANDER MOSCA ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANTIQUESBROS / BF KNIGHT K. ANTIQUE / J. OLITHAO JR / ENGR. F. FUGABAN JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
AOW EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR. 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACKMAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DEEP THROAT BONG SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DK GF DK GUTIERREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE AA JOEL OCESANA / A .LAGDAMEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDISON ED MASCARINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDL / ES SILANG GF DR. AYONG LORENZO / COMM. JUN ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
GUTSHOT FEAT. CAMARO OTB BOBIE AND GHIL 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAN JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC SAN RAFAEL JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KABADO SA SUGAL 1 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI SARAP BUHAY JUN SOSA / EDWIN PEREY 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI UCBA JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYATA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LADY 44 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA ANNE 1 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANOK NG KAPITBAHAY CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MASALUKOT UNO SALDUA BRO / ABET SALDUA / NITO KEMPOY 1 - 1 - 0 2
MILKYWAY ATCHI SORIANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
N3 MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAJ JOLLI DENNIS STA. MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT / BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCE JAIDEN BOSS FALCON 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL STRADALE UNO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDLAKES / PLB GAMEFARMS ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
RFQ 115 1 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RFQ 115 2 AILEEN MANALO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SALDUA BROTHERS SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB-JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SINAGTALA POWERPAK AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA CRUZ BADONG BALLADARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUITED CONNECTOR BOBIE & GHIL 1 - 0 - 1 2
TABI APO JECK KAMPITAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
UR N TRUBOL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 1 2
WESTSPRING POLARIS LILIW CAPT. N. DESASLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ZAIDO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 1 2
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC I RAMON VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AMCO JACO ALL CAN CELSO PANCHO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
APL GIVEN 2 ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BIBINGKA JAN B DAYRIT 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA / A LAGDAMEO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GERMAN CUT BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GIAN - E HENRY CHUA / EDWIN MAGDADARO / CALVIN FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GOLDEN WING WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KATY / TONY LDI COL. KATY KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
M4 CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MUSANGLAWIN GF / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
R2J JRAB VILLALEON J & R RABARA / L. VILLARIN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RGB / HJR GF R BANDARLIPE / J PARAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN LEONARDO ELAN NAGANO / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TAURUS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TBH 725 RANDY HEBRON 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
WESTSPING POLARIS PROJ 8 CAPT. N. DESASLES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE 2 JG LAPEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
3G MAGI ROLAND + MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
777 GARROTTE.COM 2 MR. DARWIN TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
A & M / HOWARD FUNTASTIC II RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADARNA RAKSO FARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALABAMA DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
APL GIVEN 1 ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BALESIN 1 LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BALESIN 2 LEO ACUNA / MEL QUINTO / BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BGY. SAN JOSE JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 0 1
BICOLANONG ILOCANO RENE SANTOS / DON RAMON NINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BON JOVI ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS AMDG PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDONE DRAGON FRITZ / ATTY. BOGS / ROMEL / MIKE 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIANA GOLDBAR ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOCTORA EJ 1 JP MEDINA / NOEL RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOCTORA EJ 2 JP MEDINA / NOEL RAMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXELA JMG 888 ALEX & JOEMARK GATPANDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FCR WGTS JAMES CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GW ROSARIAN HERNANDEZ BROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM TAURUS HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAA CARES RONALD SANCHEZ / MARK TURLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD J. CAPARROSO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LJVET RB DOC JOJO PAVIA / ENGR. BANDERLEPI 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAMEFARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE 2 ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUIS AND LAURA ANGELO HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK 2 DMB 0 - 1 - 0 1
ML BATANGAS BLADES ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY. BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
PONGGO 1 RONNIE REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL STRADALE DOS ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGM CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROBERT KALIWETE ROBERT FLORES / RAFFY ZAIDE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RP SILANG RJDD RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEBASTIANO XAVIERE / FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
SOLOLAM JOJO MALOLOS / CAPT. N DESALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER NOVA ENGR. RENO TINSAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
TALAKAD LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEACHER ROY REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
TUKLAW SAKSAK SALAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
UNICA HIJA JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
USUAL SUSPECT 2 RUSSEL BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOCITY FARM MATT AL 1 - 0 - 0 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA PENAFRANCIA RICHIE ROBES 1 - 0 - 0 1
WSC MAY 27 - JUNE 2 ARANETA JLA / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BUENAS DIAS TWBDL PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DREAMCATCHER KENNY LIMJOCO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
TIWALA LANG PAR JUN LUCBAN / ANDI G 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS 1 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GF DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUTTING FUNDAMENTALS M. DE LEON 0 - 0 - 0 0
D CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
DAN DAN RODOLFO LABACO JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
DANCING MARVEL JAMES CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
EDL EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
IMUS SPORTS ARENA JJB JUN BALATBAT / RR LACSON 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JULIA / RAFAEL KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
POCKET ACE BOBIE & GHIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDLAKES / PLB / HARDROCK / SUERTES GAMEFARM ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS / GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLON RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB / ATN R BANDARLIPE / A NELLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1850
0 - 1
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1850
2
MASALUKOT UNO
SALDUA BRO / ABET SALDUA / NITO KEMPOY
2145
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2160
3
DK GF
DK GUTIERREZ
1900
1 - 0
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
1900
4
MAVERICK 2
DMB
2000
0 - 1
GUTSHOT FEAT. CAMARO OTB
BOBIE AND GHIL
2015
5
CUTTING FUNDAMENTALS
M. DE LEON
1850
0 - 1
PALMA AMARAH 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
6
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE 2
JG LAPEZ
1900
1 - 0
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
1915
7
DOUBLE AA
JOEL OCESANA / A .LAGDAMEO
2125
0 - 1
REDLAKES / PLB GAMEFARMS
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2120
8
IMUS SPORTS ARENA JJB
JUN BALATBAT / RR LACSON
2050
0 - 1
HGM TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
2045
9
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
1870
0 - 1
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1880
10
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2350
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2380
11
WHITE EARS
BOGS VINLUAN
2125
1 - 0
ANTIQUESBROS / BF KNIGHT
K. ANTIQUE / J. OLITHAO JR / ENGR. F. FUGABAN JR
2125
12
PALMA AMARAH 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
0.5 - 0.5
RF KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES / RAFFY ZAIDE
1850
13
SALDUA BROTHERS
SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA
2400
1 - 0
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2400
14
KOBE BRYANT
LOMI HOUSE
2040
1 - 0
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2040
15
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
1935
0 - 1
DK GF
DK GUTIERREZ
1920
16
JOKER
JOKER
2385
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2385
17
PONGGO 1
RONNIE REYES
2040
0 - 1
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
2040
18
TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
2145
0.5 - 0.5
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2150
19
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE 2
JG LAPEZ
1950
0 - 1
BGY. SAN JOSE
JMC TECSON FARM
1970
20
TALAKAD
LUIS YUSI
1950
0 - 1
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
1940
21
REDLAKES / PLB GAMEFARMS
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2140
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2140
22
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
1860
1 - 0
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1865
23
GUTSHOT FEAT. CAMARO OTB
BOBIE AND GHIL
2015
1 - 0
CUTTING FUNDAMENTALS
M. DE LEON
2015
24
TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
1970
0 - 1
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1960
25
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2365
0 - 1
SALDUA BROTHERS
SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA
2380
26
WHITE EARS
BOGS VINLUAN
2025
1 - 0
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
2020
27
IMUS SPORTS ARENA JJB
JUN BALATBAT / RR LACSON
2245
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2255
28
PALMA AMARAH 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2045
1 - 0
TALAKAD
LUIS YUSI
2045
29
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2115
0 - 1
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2115
30
KOBE BRYANT
LOMI HOUSE
2330
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2335
31
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
1975
0 - 1
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
1975
32
MASALUKOT UNO
SALDUA BRO / ABET SALDUA / NITO KEMPOY
2085
1 - 0
HGM TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
2080
33
RF KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES / RAFFY ZAIDE
2010
1 - 0
BIHAG NG PAGIBIG 1
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2000
34
ANTIQUESBROS / BF KNIGHT
K. ANTIQUE / J. OLITHAO JR / ENGR. F. FUGABAN JR
2210
1 - 0
IMUS SPORTS ARENA JJB
JUN BALATBAT / RR LACSON
2210
35
PALMA AMARAH 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1890
1 - 0
JK BROS. HILLTOP
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1895
36
BGY. SAN JOSE
JMC TECSON FARM
2110
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2110
37
MAVERICK 2
DMB
1910
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1925
38
DOUBLE AA
JOEL OCESANA / A .LAGDAMEO
2080
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT
LOMI HOUSE
2080
39
PONGGO 1
RONNIE REYES
2300
1 - 0
MASALUKOT UNO
SALDUA BRO / ABET SALDUA / NITO KEMPOY
2325
40
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1850
1 - 0
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE 2
JG LAPEZ
1850
41
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
1850
0 - 1
RF KALIWETE PATBEL
ROBERTO FLORES / RAFFY ZAIDE
1850
42
GUTSHOT FEAT. CAMARO OTB
BOBIE AND GHIL
2025
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2035
43
UNICA HIJA
JOEL OCSENA
2265
0 - 1
TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
2255
44
DK GF
DK GUTIERREZ
1980
0 - 1
PALMA AMARAH 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1990
45
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
2000
1 - 0
SALDUA BROTHERS
SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA
1990
46
TALAKAD
LUIS YUSI
1940
1 - 0
CUTTING FUNDAMENTALS
M. DE LEON
1940
47
REDLAKES / PLB GAMEFARMS
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2090
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
BOGS VINLUAN
2090
48
ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
2090
0 - 1
ANTIQUESBROS / BF KNIGHT
K. ANTIQUE / J. OLITHAO JR / ENGR. F. FUGABAN JR
2095
49
ABB GAMEFARM 1
ADIONG BORJA
2235
1 - 0
BLU AQUARIUS
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2240
50
HGM TAURUS
HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY
2060
0 - 1
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2065
51
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2210
1 - 0
PONGGO 1
RONNIE REYES
2180
52
BGY. SAN JOSE
JMC TECSON FARM
2055
0 - 1
DOUBLE AA
JOEL OCESANA / A .LAGDAMEO
2055
53
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2080
0 - 1
PALMA AMARAH 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2065