SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2300
0.5 - 0.5
AC TRIPLE A-2
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2300
2
JDR - TRB
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B
2070
1 - 0
D&G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2090
3
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2060
0 - 1
IGAN PERUVIAN
VIC GABRIEL / RR
2070
4
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2150
0 - 1
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON
RANDY HEBRON
2175
5
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1880
1 - 0
JLB GF
JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA
1885
6
MUSANG AT LAWIN
BOSS SENYONG
2060
0.5 - 0.5
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
2065
7
MAVERICK
DMB
1930
0 - 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO
JUDIE MAINIT
1945
8
PERFECT COMBINATION
RJ MANGIBIN
2110
0.5 - 0.5
AC TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2125
9
TRB - JDR
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1920
0 - 1
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
1910
10
APOCALYPSE
RON GALLEGO
1955
0 - 1
DUDAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1970
11
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2175
0 - 1
SUN AND EARTH
TEAM SNA
2180
12
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2235
1 - 0
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2250
13
BUDONG
WENE ROMANO JR
2080
0 - 1
SKCS USN RET
SWEATER
CRIS N PEREA
2100
14
JLB GF
JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA
1950
1 - 0
CBGF
CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN
1950
15
ANG PROMOTOR
RYP
FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR
1870
0 - 1
HBD BOSS
JOSED OCA
1880
16
JEFF / GINA
GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO
1860
-
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
1860
17
HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1985
0 - 1
JDR - TRB
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B
1990
18
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
1970
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1975
19
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2155
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2140
20
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2110
1 - 0
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES
2125
21
KALIWETE RF
RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES
2000
1 - 0
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
2000
22
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON
RANDY HEBRON
2130
1 - 0
AC TRIPLE A-2
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2130
23
IGAN PERUVIAN
VIC GABRIEL / RR
2305
1 - 0
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2320
24
CBGF
CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN
1975
1 - 0
TRB - JDR
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1980
25
SKCS USN RET
DOM
CRIS N PEREA
2290
0 - 1
R2J JRAB LV
RYL
J & R RABARA / LV
2285
26
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
2160
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2145
27
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES
2035
1 - 0
MUSANG AT LAWIN
BOSS SENYONG
2040
28
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
2180
1 - 0
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO
JUDIE MAINIT
2180
29
MAVERICK
DMB
2320
0 - 1
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2335
30
DUDAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
2155
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2160
31
JDR - TRB
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B
1850
0 - 1
BUDONG
WENE ROMANO JR
1855
32
AC TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2215
1 - 0
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2205
33
HONEY 888
HONEY YU
2255
0.5 - 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2255
34
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON
RANDY HEBRON
2145
1 - 0
PERFECT COMBINATION
RJ MANGIBIN
2135
35
APOCALYPSE
RON GALLEGO
2260
1 - 0
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO
JUDIE MAINIT
2280
36
HBD BOSS
JOSED OCA
1985
1 - 0
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
1985
37
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1990
0 - 1
ANG PROMOTOR
RYP
FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR
1990
38
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1865
0 - 1
KALIWETE RF
RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES
1870
39
SUN AND EARTH
TEAM SNA
2140
0.5 - 0.5
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2140
40
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
2395
0 - 1
R2J JRAB LV
RWL
J & R RABARA / LV
2400
41
JEFF / GINA
GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO
2115
1 - 0
CUELAZ
DL / JC
2100
42
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
1925
1 - 0
BUDONG
WENE ROMANO JR
1935
43
MUSANG AT LAWIN
BOSS SENYONG
2355
0 - 1
SKCS USN RET
SWEATER
CRIS N PEREA
2385
44
IGAN PERUVIAN
VIC GABRIEL / RR
2185
0 - 1
ANG PROMOTOR
WYP
FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR
2185
45
SUN AND EARTH
TEAM SNA
2290
0 - 1
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
2295
46
CBGF
CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN
2020
1 - 0
MAVERICK
DMB
2010
47
D&G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1945
0 - 1
KALIWETE RF
RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES
1950
48
AC TRIPLE A-1
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2230
0 - 1
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2240
49
JLB GF
JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA
1975
1 - 0
DUDAY
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1980
50
R2J JRAB LV
BLACK
J & R RABARA / LV
2185
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL
JG LAPEZ
2195
51
PERFECT COMBINATION
RJ MANGIBIN
2260
0 - 1
TRB - JDR
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2275
52
NIDAVELLIR
BD / PG
2000
0 - 1
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
2020
53
HBD BOSS
JOSED OCA
2285
1 - 0
HONEY 888
HONEY YU
2285
54
AC TRIPLE A-2
MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO
2225
1 - 0
ROCKAFELLA
CJ VILLANUEVA
2235
55
ALAGANG BUKID GF
GERALDO MALINIT
2175
1 - 0
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE
JG LAPEZ
2165
56
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES
2060
1 - 0
APOCALYPSE
RON GALLEGO
2050
57
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2200
0 - 1
JEFF / GINA
GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO
2205