SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AXCEL 15 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERBADS - 2 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS - 1 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
APOCALYPSE 2 RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC STAR SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BAKASAN COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1 REY DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D REPLACEMENT 2 POL SIBUG 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
NIJEL SELECTIONS NB FRANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANTINA 2000 SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D REPLACEMENT 1 POL SIBUG 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABIG SA KALIWA GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ONE STRIKE OUT LITO BALBUENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1850
0 - 1
AXCEL 15
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1850
2
ONE STRIKE OUT
LITO BALBUENA
1850
0 - 1
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
1860
3
APOCALYPSE 2
RON GALLEGO
2140
0 - 1
SUPERBADS - 2
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
2155
4
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
2100
0 - 1
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN
2105
5
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1945
1 - 0
D REPLACEMENT 1
POL SIBUG
1950
6
KABIG SA KALIWA
GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES
1860
0 - 1
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1
REY DIAMANTE
1870
7
MAVERICK 1
DMB
1910
0 - 1
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE
REY MORLA
1910
8
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
2055
0 - 1
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER
ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN
2055
9
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1960
1 - 0
NIJEL SELECTIONS
NB FRANI
1965
10
DYNAMIC STAR
SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR
2115
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2135
11
SUPERBADS - 1
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
2000
1 - 0
SANTINA 2000
SANDRO CASTRILLO
2000
12
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN
2365
1 - 0
D REPLACEMENT 2
POL SIBUG
2395
13
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2050
1 - 0
MAVERICK 1
DMB
2050
14
APOCALYPSE 2
RON GALLEGO
2250
1 - 0
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2250
15
ADAMAS DRAGON
REY DIAMANTE
1940
1 - 0
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
1940
16
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1985
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1975
17
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1990
0 - 1
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1995
18
BAKASAN
COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2270
0.5 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2280
19
MAJESTIC GAME FARM
PHILIP G. NERI
1880
1 - 0
ONE STRIKE OUT
LITO BALBUENA
1875
20
D REPLACEMENT 1
POL SIBUG
1885
0 - 1
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1895
21
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1910
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1925
22
KABIG SA KALIWA
GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES
2190
0 - 1
SUPERBADS - 1
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
2210
23
ADAMAS DRAGON
REY DIAMANTE
1970
1 - 0
SANTINA 2000
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1970
24
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
2060
0 - 1
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
KELSO
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2060
25
AXCEL 15
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1850
1 - 0
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1850
26
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2225
0 - 1
BAKASAN
COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2220
27
NIJEL SELECTIONS
NB FRANI
2210
0 - 1
DYNAMIC STAR
SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR
2210
28
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE
REY MORLA
2035
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2040
29
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2315
1 - 0
MAJESTIC GAME FARM
PHILIP G. NERI
2335
30
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
2325
0 - 1
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2335
31
AXCEL 15
ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1875
1 - 0
KABIG SA KALIWA
GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES
1870
32
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2345
0 - 1
DYNAMIC STAR
SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR
2360
33
BAKASAN
COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY
2170
0 - 1
SUPERBADS - 2
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
2185
34
CUELAZ 2
DL / JC
2070
0 - 1
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2100
35
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1
REY DIAMANTE
1935
0 - 1
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL
NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE
1935
36
D REPLACEMENT 2
POL SIBUG
2000
1 - 0
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE
REY MORLA
2000
37
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
2060
0 - 1
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER
ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN
2070
38
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1850
0 - 1
APOCALYPSE 2
RON GALLEGO
1850
39
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN
2000
0.5 - 0.5
SUPERBADS - 1
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
2010
40
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1960
1 - 0
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1
REY DIAMANTE
1955
41
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2240
1 - 0
D REPLACEMENT 2
POL SIBUG
2235
42
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1995
1 - 0
MAVERICK 1
DMB
2000
43
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER
ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN
2030
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2030
44
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER
ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA
2100
1 - 0
NIDAVELLIR 2
BD / PG
2080
45
NIJEL SELECTIONS
NB FRANI
2030
1 - 0
ONE STRIKE OUT
LITO BALBUENA
2035
46
SANTINA 2000
SANDRO CASTRILLO
1880
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1875
47
D REPLACEMENT 1
POL SIBUG
1975
0 - 1
SUPERBADS - 2
BADONG BALLADARES / BG
1990
48
MAJESTIC GAME FARM
PHILIP G. NERI
2075
0 - 1
ADAMAS DRAGON
REY DIAMANTE
2070