SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AXCEL 15 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERBADS - 2 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS - 1 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TALAS PINAS JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
APOCALYPSE 2 RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SAN ISIDRO RENATO VILLAR / J. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDGET MEAL EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC STAR SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
EL LEON PEPE VILLARIBA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
H.B.D BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25 RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 99 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
POPOY RODOLFO LABACO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SCOURGE GF RAY JOSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS DANILO GALVEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BAKASAN COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CUELAZ 3 DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DREAMCATHER 1 KENNY LIMJOCO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GOLDEN HAMMER KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
777 GAROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1 REY DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D REPLACEMENT 2 POL SIBUG 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCATHER 2 KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FMM CITYCOCK / KARIZZ TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMC GAMEFARM JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
NIJEL SELECTIONS NB FRANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
ONE STRIKE OUT J.JAVELLANA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO RUEL MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND + MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN PEDRO JOJO LECHON / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SANTINA 2000 SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VJG GAMEFARM VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK ANGEL GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK KNIGHT JORGE CALLONSE 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIAK NA BATO BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D REPLACEMENT 1 POL SIBUG 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABIG SA KALIWA GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA PRIMERA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
T.R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TELETRAAN SANTOS CAMPOS GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
0.5 - 0.5
BLACK ANGEL
GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA
1850
2
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO
1930
1 - 0
JMC GAMEFARM
JMC TECSON FARM
1910
3
PERFECT COMBINATION 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2115
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
2115
4
SAN PEDRO
JOJO LECHON / REMCAR
2005
0 - 1
SCOURGE GF
RAY JOSE
2000
5
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
2270
0 - 1
C & M 4EVER GF
ALLEN RH / ASIL
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2265
6
SINAGTALA PRIMERA
RED
EDWIN / AMBOY TAN
2075
0 - 1
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
2090
7
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
2035
1 - 0
ULTRA MAGNUS
DANILO GALVEZ
2020
8
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2200
0 - 1
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC
BOY MONTANO
2190
9
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2285
1 - 0
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2300
10
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2340
0 - 1
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2340
11
EL LEON
PEPE VILLARIBA
2045
1 - 0
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2050
12
TELETRAAN
SANTOS CAMPOS GF
2005
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
2010
13
T.R.
TITO REYES
2135
0 - 1
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2115
14
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
SWEATER GREY
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2380
0 - 1
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
2400
15
ULTRA MAGNUS
DANILO GALVEZ
1870
1 - 0
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
16
JMC GAMEFARM
JMC TECSON FARM
1910
1 - 0
BLACK ANGEL
GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA
1915
17
SAN PEDRO
JOJO LECHON / REMCAR
1995
1 - 0
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO
1990
18
C & M 4EVER GF
ALLEN RH / GOLD
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2155
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2165
19
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
2245
0.5 - 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2255
20
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
2010
1 - 0
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
2015
21
SCOURGE GF
RAY JOSE
1950
0 - 1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1980
22
SINAGTALA PRIMERA
DOM
EDWIN / AMBOY TAN
2170
0 - 1
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
2185
23
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC
BOY MONTANO
2190
1 - 0
T.R.
TITO REYES
2185
24
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2315
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2300
25
C & M 4EVER GF
PERUVIAN / MELSIMS
CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN
2270
0 - 1
EL LEON
PEPE VILLARIBA
2285
26
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
2250
0 - 1
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2260
27
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2165
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2170
28
BLACK ANGEL
GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA
1890
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
1900
29
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
1880
1 - 0
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1895
30
TELETRAAN
SANTOS CAMPOS GF
2100
0 - 1
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
HATCH
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2105
31
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO
2075
1 - 0
EL LEON
PEPE VILLARIBA
2055
32
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
2400
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2370
33
SCOURGE GF
RAY JOSE
2045
1 - 0
JMC GAMEFARM
JMC TECSON FARM
2060
34
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG
ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2015
0 - 1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2020
35
VJG GAMEFARM
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2325
1 - 0
SAN PEDRO
JOJO LECHON / REMCAR
2335
36
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2320
0 - 1
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
2315
37
ULTRA MAGNUS
DANILO GALVEZ
2140
1 - 0
SINAGTALA PRIMERA
GREY
EDWIN / AMBOY TAN
2150
38
PERFECT COMBINATION 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2245
0 - 1
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
HATCH
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2250
39
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2190
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
BERNARDO BIALA
2205
40
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
2220
0 - 1
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC
BOY MONTANO
2195
41
T.R.
TITO REYES
1995
0 - 1
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
2000
42
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2045
1 - 0
TELETRAAN
SANTOS CAMPOS GF
2040