SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AXCEL 15 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HARBESTER 824 GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SHIER GF REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 35 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERBADS - 2 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GOLDENWINGS / NM NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS - 1 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TALAS PINAS JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
APOCALYPSE 2 RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SAN ISIDRO RENATO VILLAR / J. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDGET MEAL EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC STAR SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDISON-JULLIANBOY EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
EL LEON PEPE VILLARIBA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ES SILANG GAMEFARM WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOODNIGHT GIRL ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
H.B.D BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25 RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LANCE 5 DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 99 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
POPOY RODOLFO LABACO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SCOURGE GF RAY JOSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 36 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TONYONG DULAS KAMBAL / JJC 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS DANILO GALVEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AMPUTI LAYAG JULVIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BAKASAN COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY "A" 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DREAMCATHER 1 KENNY LIMJOCO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GINTONG MANOK GF CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GOLDEN HAMMER KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
777 GAROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1 REY DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D REPLACEMENT 2 POL SIBUG 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCATHER 2 KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FMM CITYCOCK / KARIZZ TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMC GAMEFARM JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 CBC 2 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MILLED EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL 1 - 0 - 0 1
NICK THE SPIDER HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
NIJEL SELECTIONS NB FRANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
ONE STRIKE OUT J.JAVELLANA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO RUEL MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING TENGA OGIE / REY FRANSISCO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND + MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RICO & RIANNE CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN PEDRO JOJO LECHON / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SANTINA 2000 SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TONTONS WARRIOR TONTON GUERRERO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VJG GAMEFARM VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS JULVIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK ANGEL GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK KNIGHT JORGE CALLONSE 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LUCKY 4C FARM 1 ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SALDUA BROS SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BIAK NA BATO BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOYONG WINSTON YAP / JJC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D REPLACEMENT 1 POL SIBUG 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIVE-L LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABIG SA KALIWA GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
M4 CBC 1 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINO BONITO MARTY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA PRIMERA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
T.R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TELETRAAN SANTOS CAMPOS GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VST VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FIVE-L LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2090
0 - 1
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG
2095
2
AMPUTI LAYAG
JULVIN
1985
0.5 - 0.5
LUCKY 4C FARM 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1985
3
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG
1850
1 - 0
VELOX PEDES
BLUE
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1850
4
MILLED
EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL
2215
1 - 0
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2210
5
GINTONG MANOK GF
CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1900
1 - 0
M4 CBC 2
J. SAPANGHILA
1920
6
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
1860
0 - 1
SHIER GF
HATCH
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1860
7
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2260
0 - 1
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL
EDDIE MASCARINA
2245
8
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2075
1 - 0
PUTING TENGA
OGIE / REY FRANSISCO
2065
9
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
1945
1 - 0
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
1950
10
BOYONG
WINSTON YAP / JJC
2130
0 - 1
RICO & RIANNE
CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA
2130
11
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
1960
0 - 1
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
1960
12
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2275
1 - 0
NINO BONITO
MARTY CANILLAS
2290
13
HARBESTER 824 GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE
2400
1 - 0
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL
ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE
2400
14
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1970
1 - 0
M4 CBC 1
J. SAPANGHILA
1970
15
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2290
1 - 0
CAT STINGER
JSC / DADDY "A"
2290
16
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1925
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS
DOM
SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA
1935
17
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2035
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JULVIN
2040
18
GOODNIGHT GIRL
GREY
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
1985
0 - 1
GOLDENWINGS / NM
NOLI MONARES
1985
19
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1965
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1965
20
JOKER
JOKER
2370
WB
1 - 0
VST
VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA
2370
21
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
2115
0 - 1
TONYONG DULAS
KAMBAL / JJC
2120
22
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
2155
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 35
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2155
23
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
1980
1 - 0
FIVE-L LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
1980
24
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG
2180
1 - 0
NINO BONITO
MARTY CANILLAS
2185
25
LUCKY 4C FARM 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
2005
0 - 1
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2010
26
SHIER GF
LEMON
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
1850
1 - 0
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1850
27
VELOX PEDES
DOM
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1890
0 - 1
AMPUTI LAYAG
JULVIN
1890
28
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
1975
1 - 0
GINTONG MANOK GF
CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1975
29
M4 CBC 2
J. SAPANGHILA
1980
0 - 1
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG
1980
30
SALDUA BROS
RWL
SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA
2040
0.5 - 0.5
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
2040
31
MILLED
EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL
2110
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2115
32
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL
EDDIE MASCARINA
2020
1 - 0
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2020
33
PUTING TENGA
OGIE / REY FRANSISCO
2070
0.5 - 0.5
CAT STINGER
JSC / DADDY "A"
2085
34
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2135
1 - 0
BOYONG
WINSTON YAP / JJC
2130
35
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
1955
1 - 0
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
1955
36
RICO & RIANNE
CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA
2225
0 - 1
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2230
37
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL
ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE
2000
0 - 1
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
2005
38
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2290
1 - 0
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2305
39
WHITE EARS
JULVIN
2070
0 - 1
HARBESTER 824 GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE
2090
40
BOYONG
WINSTON YAP / JJC
2170
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 35
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2175
41
M4 CBC 1
J. SAPANGHILA
1870
0 - 1
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL
HATCH / SWEATER
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1875
42
NINO BONITO
MARTY CANILLAS
2195
0 - 1
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2190
43
GOODNIGHT GIRL
RED
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2135
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS
RWL
SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA
2135
44
GOLDENWINGS / NM
NOLI MONARES
1940
0.5 - 0.5
GINTONG MANOK GF
CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1935
45
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1950
1 - 0
LUCKY 4C FARM 1
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1950
46
VST
VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA
2100
0 - 1
SHIER GF
HATCH
REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR
2100
47
TONYONG DULAS
KAMBAL / JJC
2120
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2130
48
VELOX PEDES
GOLD
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1850
0 - 1
M4 CBC 2
J. SAPANGHILA
1850
49
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG
2130
1 - 0
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL
SWEATER
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
2135
50
FIVE-L LOBP
AMELITO PARRENO
2095
0 - 1
CAT STINGER
JSC / DADDY "A"
2100
51
AMPUTI LAYAG
JULVIN
2025
0 - 1
GOODNIGHT GIRL
RED
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2020
52
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG
1945
1 - 0
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1940
53
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
2040
1 - 0
MILLED
EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL
2050
54
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2350
0 - 1
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2360
55
M4 CBC 1
J. SAPANGHILA
1880
0 - 1
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1885
56
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA
ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO
2330
0 - 1
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2330
57
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL
ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE
2345
1 - 0
VST
VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA
2350
58
SILVER WIND 35
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2050
1 - 0
NICK THE SPIDER
HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA
2065
59
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2005
1 - 0
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL
EDDIE MASCARINA
2015
60
PUTING TENGA
OGIE / REY FRANSISCO
1955
0.5 - 0.5
GKD / LONGHAIR
VER DIMARANAN
1960
61
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2030
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2035
62
TONYONG DULAS
KAMBAL / JJC
2170
0 - 1
HARBESTER 824 GF
ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE
2170
63
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2145
1 - 0
RICO & RIANNE
CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA
2155
64
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2310
1 - 0
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2310
65
GOLDENWINGS / NM
NOLI MONARES
2270
1 - 0
WHITE EARS
JULVIN
2265