SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
AXCEL 15 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
HARBESTER 824 GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
J.E.J. 2 JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SHIER GF REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILANG / THUNDER BEE BERT ROSALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 35 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPERBADS - 2 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BF / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GOLDENWINGS / NM NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPERBADS - 1 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TALAS PINAS JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
APOCALYPSE 2 RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SAN ISIDRO RENATO VILLAR / J. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUDGET MEAL EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CENTERHILL DBIGGUY SW GUY MABANTA / T. TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC STAR SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EDISON-JULLIANBOY EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
EL LEON PEPE VILLARIBA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ES SILANG GAMEFARM WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESB TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOODNIGHT GIRL ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
H.B.D BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25 RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LANCE 5 DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 99 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
POPOY RODOLFO LABACO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SCOURGE GF RAY JOSE 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 36 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SITIO LIHAWAN JOSE TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TONYONG DULAS KAMBAL / JJC 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ULTRA MAGNUS DANILO GALVEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
UR N TRUBOL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AMPUTI LAYAG JULVIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BAKASAN COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY "A" 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ 3 DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DREAMCATHER 1 KENNY LIMJOCO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GINTONG MANOK GF CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GOLDEN HAMMER KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TUKLAW SAKSAK SALAG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
777 GAROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1 REY DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG BOYS GARROTE MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D REPLACEMENT 2 POL SIBUG 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCATHER 2 KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
EXCELLITE-C DOC. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FDG CUYAPO FIDEL DE GUZMAN / ROCKY RABINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
FMM CITYCOCK / KARIZZ TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.E.J. JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC STINGRAY JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMC GAMEFARM JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOCSENA GF JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 CBC 2 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MILLED EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL 1 - 0 - 0 1
NICK THE SPIDER HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
NIJEL SELECTIONS NB FRANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
ONE STRIKE OUT J.JAVELLANA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.A.P BUSOBUSO P. BORDS / A. MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO RUEL MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING TENGA OGIE / REY FRANSISCO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND + MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM VITLAUST ROD MAGPANTAY / NEIL GADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RICO & RIANNE CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN PEDRO JOJO LECHON / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SANTINA 2000 SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TONTONS WARRIOR TONTON GUERRERO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ULTRA MAGNUS 2 DANILO GALVEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
VJG GAMEFARM VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS JULVIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK ANGEL GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK KNIGHT JORGE CALLONSE 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HAPPY FIESTA SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR FRANCIS NAPURAN / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LUCKY 4C FARM 1 ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SALDUA BROS SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BIAK NA BATO BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOYONG WINSTON YAP / JJC 0 - 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D REPLACEMENT 1 POL SIBUG 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIVE-L LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABIG SA KALIWA GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
M4 CBC 1 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MS GF TIMBAO 1 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINO BONITO MARTY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 1 JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA PRIMERA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
T.R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TELETRAAN SANTOS CAMPOS GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VST VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
J.E.J.
JOHNNY MOORE
1850
1 - 0
SECRETARIAT 1
JULEX VICENTE
1860
2
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
1900
0.5 - 0.5
BF / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1900
3
HAPPY FIESTA SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR
FRANCIS NAPURAN / ALLCAN
1900
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
1910
4
EXCELLITE-C
DOC. AYONG LORENZO
2205
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON
2240
5
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1960
1 - 0
RGM VITLAUST
ROD MAGPANTAY / NEIL GADE
1960
6
CENTERHILL DBIGGUY SW
GUY MABANTA / T. TAN
1940
1 - 0
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1930
7
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2030
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
8
SILANG / THUNDER BEE
BERT ROSALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1920
1 - 0
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
1920
9
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2040
1 - 0
JONASHUA
SWEATER
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2040
10
JC STINGRAY
JC
2095
0 - 1
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2090
11
J.E.J. 2
JOHNNY MOORE
2085
1 - 0
P.A.P BUSOBUSO
P. BORDS / A. MOJAR / PADS
2090
12
SECRETARIAT 1
JULEX VICENTE
2000
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2000
13
FDG CUYAPO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN / ROCKY RABINO
1995
0 - 1
SILANG / THUNDER BEE
BERT ROSALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1990
14
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
2040
0 - 1
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2035
15
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2045
0 - 1
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2050
16
BIG BOYS GARROTE
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1920
1 - 0
HAPPY FIESTA SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR
FRANCIS NAPURAN / ALLCAN
1925
17
J.E.J.
JOHNNY MOORE
1870
0 - 1
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
1870
18
JONASHUA
SWEATER
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2000
0 - 1
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2000
19
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2245
0 - 1
JC STINGRAY
JC
2260
20
RGM VITLAUST
ROD MAGPANTAY / NEIL GADE
1980
0 - 1
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
1980
21
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2075
1 - 0
EXCELLITE-C
DOC. AYONG LORENZO
2070
22
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2065
0.5 - 0.5
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2070
23
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1910
0 - 1
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1915
24
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2040
1 - 0
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2040
25
J.E.J. 2
JOHNNY MOORE
1975
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON
1980
26
BIG BOYS GARROTE
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2080
0 - 1
BF / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2080
27
HAPPY FIESTA SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR
FRANCIS NAPURAN / ALLCAN
2095
0.5 - 0.5
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2100
28
FDG CUYAPO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN / ROCKY RABINO
2025
1 - 0
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2030
29
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
2335
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2335
30
RGM VITLAUST
ROD MAGPANTAY / NEIL GADE
2150
1 - 0
JC STINGRAY
JC
2140
31
EXCELLITE-C
DOC. AYONG LORENZO
2070
0 - 1
SILANG / THUNDER BEE
BERT ROSALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2070
32
MS GF TIMBAO 1
MARCO SISON
2175
0 - 1
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2200
33
JONASHUA
SWEATER
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2110
1 - 0
CENTERHILL DBIGGUY SW
GUY MABANTA / T. TAN
2100
34
SECRETARIAT 1
JULEX VICENTE
2160
0 - 1
P.A.P BUSOBUSO
P. BORDS / A. MOJAR / PADS
2165
35
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2265
0 - 1
ALLCAN APOLO
ALLAN CANTAL
2300
36
GENJENNY
EUGENIO PEREZ
2020
1 - 0
FDG CUYAPO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN / ROCKY RABINO
2025
37
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1930
0 - 1
BF / THUNDER BEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1950
38
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2020
0 - 1
J.E.J. 2
JOHNNY MOORE
2005
39
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2005
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2005
40
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
1990
1 - 0
BIG BOYS GARROTE
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1990
41
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2305
1 - 0
P.A.P BUSOBUSO
P. BORDS / A. MOJAR / PADS
2305
42
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
1965
1 - 0
J.E.J.
JOHNNY MOORE
1965
43
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2110
1 - 0
JOCSENA GF
JOEL OCSENA
2120
44
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2125
1 - 0
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
45
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
1860
0 - 1
CENTERHILL DBIGGUY SW
GUY MABANTA / T. TAN
1860