SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GOODNIGHT GIRL ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JLB GF JUN BIBOSO / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PERFECT COMBINATION 99 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
VIVA PINIA PRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
DYNAMIC 888 GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ESJ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
NOEL 337 / KILL THEM ALL NOEL LEE / DEXTER LONGNO / JAIME LEE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
POPOY RODOLFO LABACO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
SCOURGE GF RAY JOSE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ESB TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BM SAN ISIDRO RENATO VILLAR / J. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
EDISON-JULLIANBOY EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
EL LEON PEPE VILLARIBA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25 RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JDR - TRB JEBE GAYANELO / JUN B 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LANCE 5 DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA SALAZAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RSM FB GAMEFARM CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
UR N TRUBOL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
DUDAY TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SITIO LIHAWAN JOSE TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA AND NOG NOG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANG PROMOTOR FERNANDO VICENCIO AND VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
AXCEL 15 ENG SANTIAGO / ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BASANG CACTUS 3 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
BUDGET MEAL EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
CELA'S BLACK MAGIC BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE M / SAP STRIKER ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DYNAMIC STAR SAMUEL MALAGA / ARNEL ALISON / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ES SILANG GAMEFARM WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
H.B.D BOSS ETHAN BOSS ETHAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
HARBESTER 824 GF ERWIN DIAMANTE / SAM SESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD BOSS JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 1 3
J.E.J. 2 JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 1 - 1 3
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
LOVE AFFAIR NI BOTONG HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / BOSS BOTONG 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAG ASA GOLD / BUENAS DIAS ATTY BONI CRUZ / PETE BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB LV J & R RABARA / LV 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ROOSTER R US BEBES GALOSO / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RP SILANG RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RSA BLADE ANG PAGBABALIK NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
SHIER GF REMAR DE LEON / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILANG / THUNDER BEE BERT ROSALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 35 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 36 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SKCS USN RET CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SUPERBADS - 2 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRUEBLOOD 752 KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BF / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GOLDENWINGS / NM NOLI MONARES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN RABUTIN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
SUPERBADS - 1 BADONG BALLADARES / BG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TALAS PINAS JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 0 - 1 2
APOCALYPSE 2 RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CENTERHILL DBIGGUY SW GUY MABANTA / T. TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
EDISON-HYDRA CHILL EDDIE MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
IGAN PERUVIAN VIC GABRIEL / RR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JEFF / GINA GINA QUISTOS BAYRON / TIRSO - 1 - 1 2
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TONYONG DULAS KAMBAL / JJC 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS DANILO GALVEZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
AC TRIPLE A-1 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
AC TRIPLE A-2 MARLON MATIAS / JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AMPUTI LAYAG JULVIN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BAKASAN COL KATIGBAK / TONY YASAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CAT STINGER JSC / DADDY "A" 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CUELAZ 2 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DREAMCATHER 1 KENNY LIMJOCO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GINTONG MANOK GF CHITO UMALI / HENRY GO PAMENIANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GOLDEN HAMMER KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LIVEWIRE 888 JAP GAGALAC & CLA SALAZAR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUN AND EARTH TEAM SNA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TUKLAW SAKSAK SALAG 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
777 GAROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADAMAS DRAGON - 1 REY DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGEL FACE ASSASSIN RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
APOCALYPSE RON GALLEGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG BOYS GARROTE MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / HERBERT TANAQUIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D REPLACEMENT 2 POL SIBUG 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAMCATHER 2 KENNY LIMJOCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
EXCELLITE-C DOC. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FDG CUYAPO FIDEL DE GUZMAN / ROCKY RABINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
FMM CITYCOCK / KARIZZ TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HARI SA ILALIM NG PUTING BANGKO JUDIE MAINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.E.J. JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC STINGRAY JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMC GAMEFARM JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOCSENA GF JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
LBL - RBL BRGY MAHARLIKA SPL LOUIE & BENG LAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4 CBC 2 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MILLED EDGAR GRANADOS JR/RAMILCABUHAT/AZ MANOLOYO / APOL 1 - 0 - 0 1
NICK THE SPIDER HENRY CHUA / RONALD TERANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
NIDAVELLIR BD / PG - 1 - 0 1
NIJEL SELECTIONS NB FRANI 0 - 0 - 1 1
ONE STRIKE OUT J.JAVELLANA 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.A.P BUSOBUSO P. BORDS / A. MOJAR / PADS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUTING BATO RUEL MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING TENGA OGIE / REY FRANSISCO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND + MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGM VITLAUST ROD MAGPANTAY / NEIL GADE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RICO & RIANNE CAPT. RG FERNANDEZ / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROMEGA ST. RAFAEL ROMER GOZO / NIKKI DAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAN PEDRO JOJO LECHON / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SANTINA 2000 SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TONTONS WARRIOR TONTON GUERRERO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
TRB - JDR JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ULTRA MAGNUS 2 DANILO GALVEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
VJG GAMEFARM VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
WHITE EARS JULVIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
1409 FOURTEEN-O-NINE JG LAPEZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK ANGEL GRUPO BATANGAS / H. DONELA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK KNIGHT JORGE CALLONSE 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY PALMA ORNA 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
D&G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW BAGWIS G.F. / APO NI HAMOG ENGR. EUGENE FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HAPPY FIESTA SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR FRANCIS NAPURAN / ALLCAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LUCKY 4C FARM 1 ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MUSANG AT LAWIN BOSS SENYONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PERFECT COMBINATION RJ MANGIBIN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RB JOSEF ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SALDUA BROS SALDUA BROS / ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEXASFORCE CMC ROMEGA ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BIAK NA BATO BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOYONG WINSTON YAP / JJC 0 - 0 - 0 0
D REPLACEMENT 1 POL SIBUG 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIVE-L LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KABIG SA KALIWA GREGORY SANTOS / FELIPE ANDRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
M4 CBC 1 J. SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK 1 DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
MS GF TIMBAO 1 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIDAVELLIR 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
NINO BONITO MARTY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DMB 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 1 JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA PRIMERA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
T.R. TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TELETRAAN SANTOS CAMPOS GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VST VICTOR TIONG / APOL ARDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2155
1 - 0
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
2170
2
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2010
0 - 1
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
2010
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2105
0 - 1
GOODNIGHT GIRL
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2110
4
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2385
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2390
5
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
1955
0 - 1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1940
6
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2240
1 - 0
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2250
7
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
1890
1 - 0
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
1910
8
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2210
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2210
9
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2260
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2280
10
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2035
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2035
11
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1930
1 - 0
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
1935
12
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2040
1 - 0
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2050
13
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1950
1 - 0
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
1970
14
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2325
1 - 0
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2325
15
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
2040
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2040
16
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2010
0.5 - 0.5
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2020
17
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
2070
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2080
18
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2130
1 - 0
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2135
19
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1870
1 - 0
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
1875
20
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2220
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2220
21
GOODNIGHT GIRL
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2090
1 - 0
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2090
22
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2065
1 - 0
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2070
23
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2360
1 - 0
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2350
24
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2190
1 - 0
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
2200
25
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
2110
1 - 0
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2105
26
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
1990
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1990
27
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1995
1 - 0
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2000
28
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1940
1 - 0
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
1970
29
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2190
0 - 1
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2185
30
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2185
0 - 1
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2175
31
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2400
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2400
32
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
1 - 0
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
1850
33
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2055
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
34
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
1850
1 - 0
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
1850
35
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2220
0 - 1
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2235
36
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
2105
0 - 1
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2105
37
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
1855
1 - 0
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1860
38
GOODNIGHT GIRL
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2135
1 - 0
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2150
39
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2270
1 - 0
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2250
40
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2060
1 - 0
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
2060
41
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1985
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1990
42
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2205
1 - 0
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2210
43
TUKLAW
SAKSAK SALAG
2305
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2305
44
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
1860
0 - 1
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
1860
45
ROOSTER R US
BEBES GALOSO / RCM
2090
1 - 0
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
2090
46
PERFECT COMBINATION 99
FERDINAND SOUZA
2340
1 - 0
SITIO LIHAWAN
JOSE TORRES
2330
47
POPOY
RODOLFO LABACO
2120
1 - 0
LANCE 5
DANNY ESPINOSA
2120
48
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2110
1 - 0
ESJ
EMIL SAN JUAN
2115
49
SILVER WIND 36
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1975
0 - 1
BUENAS HIMAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1975
50
BGY. CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2290
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2290
51
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2380
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2380
52
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2220
1 - 0
ROCKAFELLA JUNE 5 COCK
CJ VILLANUEVA
2220
53
GOODNIGHT GIRL
ERIC DUMAS AND RADU GAMEFARM
2280
1 - 0
HBD HOWARD FUNTASTIC 05/25
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2265
54
ESB
TEDDY DITCHELLA / ERLINO VALLAGOMESA
2210
1 - 0
ES SILANG GAMEFARM
WALTER VERGARA JR/COMM JUN ESPINO/LONGHAIR
2220
55
EFBEES
FERDIE BANAAG
1850
0 - 1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
56
BUENAS DIAS
PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1850
1 - 0
TONTONS WARRIOR
TONTON GUERRERO
1850
57
EDISON-JULLIANBOY
EDDIE MASCARINA
2155
0 - 1
MASIGASIG GAMEFARM
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2155
58
ST. NICHOLAS
NICK MAMARIL
1980
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1985
59
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETH LUZURIAGA
1920
1 - 0
UR N TRUBOL
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1920
60
BUDGET MEAL
EDISON CEPEDA
2090
0 - 1
BUDONG FARM 888
WENE ROMANO
2095