SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
3 BROTHERS ERWIN DIAMANTE / FRANZ ARELLANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANNUNAKI RENZ CARLO CABALES 0 - 1 - 1 2
BALBASOR JUST WIN BABY / RJR MONCADA JJ MADAMBA/A PAROCCHIA/RODEL ONGMANCHI/ D MIDEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
CAT STINGER DADDY "A" / JSC 1 - 0 - 1 2
EAGLE PONZ HSGF FELIX PEREZ / DOMINIC EBITE / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GS SENOR SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JOWENG JOJO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
K @ M WARRIORS RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAMBOO.COM JUN-JUN LANAS / JUDIE MAINIT / BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 1 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG! ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
T. R. HBD TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS 2 DANILO GALVEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
A & M / RV RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDISON ED MASCARINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FALCON GF ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD ESLU RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
LOVEAFFAIR HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINAGTALA GF AMBOY / BEBOT / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EMERSON / JOSEPH EMERSON AGMANA / CELSO PANCHO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PUTING TENGA BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BOSS JEORGE JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHICAGO BOY JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAKE MY DAY JORDAN LUISITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PERFECT COMBINATION 2 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEKKEN 7 MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
2010
1 - 0
BOSS JEORGE
JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA
2025
2
THE CAPTAIN
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2015
0 - 1
T. R. HBD
TITO REYES
2025
3
JOKER
JOKER
2260
1 - 0
FALCON GF
ALVIN BALINGIT
2260
4
MAKE MY DAY
JORDAN LUISITO
2130
0 - 1
GS SENOR SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2120
5
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2070
0 - 1
K @ M WARRIORS
RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY
2095
6
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1970
0 - 1
A & M / RV
SWEATER
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2005
7
LOVEAFFAIR
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG
1850
0 - 1
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR
1860
8
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
2215
0 - 1
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG!
ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN
2230
9
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
1 - 0
ANNUNAKI
RENZ CARLO CABALES
2055
10
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY
OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC
2200
1 - 0
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
2205
11
HBD ESLU
RYAN PINON
2075
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2075
12
MAKE MY DAY
JORDAN LUISITO
1880
0 - 1
MAVERICK
DMB
1880
13
FALCON GF
ALVIN BALINGIT
2060
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2060
14
K @ M WARRIORS
RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY
2115
0 - 1
T. R. HBD
TITO REYES
2120
15
THE CAPTAIN
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2295
0 - 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
2305
16
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR
1850
1 - 0
BOSS JEORGE
JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA
1850
17
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
2145
0 - 1
GS SENOR SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2150
18
A & M / RV
SWEATER / WHITE
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2140
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2160
19
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2240
1 - 0
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG!
ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN
2260
20
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2035
1 - 0
MAKE MY DAY
JORDAN LUISITO
2030
21
KABADO SA SUGAL 2
JG LAPEZ
1895
0 - 1
LOVEAFFAIR
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG
1890
22
MAVERICK
DMB
2065
0 - 1
ANNUNAKI
RENZ CARLO CABALES
2070
23
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2035
1 - 0
HBD ESLU
RYAN PINON
2035
24
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY
OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC
2130
1 - 0
T. R. HBD
TITO REYES
2140
25
A & M / RV
SWEATER / RH
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2055
0 - 1
FALCON GF
ALVIN BALINGIT
2060
26
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
2340
1 - 0
BOSS JEORGE
JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA
2370
27
RAZERMAN GF
DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR
1870
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1865
28
ULTRA MAGNUS 2
DANILO GALVEZ
2290
1 - 0
THE CAPTAIN
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2285
29
MAVERICK
DMB
2165
0 - 1
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY
OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC
2155
30
ANNUNAKI
RENZ CARLO CABALES
1940
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS 2
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1950
31
LOVEAFFAIR
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG
1900
0 - 1
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG!
ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN
1930
32
K @ M WARRIORS
RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY
2275
1 - 0
SKY LYNX
DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO
2270
33
HBD ESLU
RYAN PINON
2150
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAG IBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2160
34
GS SENOR SHOOTERS
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2165
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BD / PG
2180