SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GAROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES / JEROME TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB B J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
3 BROTHERS ERWIN DIAMANTE / FRANZ ARELLANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANNUNAKI RENZ CARLO CABALES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALBASOR JUST WIN BABY / RJR MONCADA JJ MADAMBA/A PAROCCHIA/RODEL ONGMANCHI/ D MIDEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
CAT STINGER DADDY "A" / JSC 1 - 0 - 1 2
EAGLE PONZ HSGF FELIX PEREZ / DOMINIC EBITE / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENCAM 1 ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENCAM 2 ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GS SENOR SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAN JOLLI DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOWENG JOJO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JT SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES / DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
K @ M WARRIORS RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAMBOO.COM JUN-JUN LANAS / JUDIE MAINIT / BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
MONTE ENARA 1 IKING ARANETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 1 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG! ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
T. R. HBD TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS 2 DANILO GALVEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
VQD / 4 JUNE 2 COCK DERBY LALOMA COCKPIT VAL Q. DIZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
WAR SHOT ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LARUAN EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MONTE ENARA 2 IKING ARANETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MOUNTAIN CREST AR / TRIGUN REMIGIO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NARSIL GRUPONG SOUTH 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
A & M / RV RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AHWOO JOEY DEL ROSARIO & BOY WINFORD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANDURIL BOY AND BOBBY REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARJO GAMEFARM MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDISON ED MASCARINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FALCON GF ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW ROSARIAN WINSTON HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD ESLU RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
HEART OF GOLD JARS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAN JIGEN DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
LOVEAFFAIR HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / LONGHAIR BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J JRAB A J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINAGTALA GF AMBOY / BEBOT / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA SEAN PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EMERSON / JOSEPH EMERSON AGMANA / CELSO PANCHO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PUTING TENGA BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BOSS JEORGE JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHICAGO BOY JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAKE MY DAY JORDAN LUISITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PERFECT COMBINATION 2 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 2 MA / JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 3 MA / JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEKKEN 7 MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MONTE ENARA 1
IKING ARANETA
1885
0 - 1
HEART OF GOLD
JARS
1905
2
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA MARIA
1990
0 - 1
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
1985
3
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2035
1 - 0
WAR SHOT
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2040
4
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / LONGHAIR
BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1965
0 - 1
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA
SONNY PANALIGAN
1980
5
NARSIL
GRUPONG SOUTH
2050
1 - 0
JT SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES / DARWIN ONG TORRES
2040
6
R2J JRAB B
J & R RABARA
2185
1 - 0
AHWOO
JOEY DEL ROSARIO & BOY WINFORD
2190
7
SECRETARIAT 2
MA / JULEX VICENTE
2030
0 - 1
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2025
8
ENCAM 2
ENG SANTIAGO
2190
1 - 0
MONTE ENARA 2
IKING ARANETA
2175
9
ARJO GAMEFARM
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2205
0 - 1
JAN JIGEN
DENNIS STA MARIA
2200
10
LARUAN
EDISON CEPEDA
1860
1 - 0
TARANTULA
SEAN PANALIGAN
1860
11
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
2085
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2090
12
777 GAROTTE.COM
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JEROME TORRES
2245
1 - 0
VQD / 4 JUNE 2 COCK DERBY LALOMA COCKPIT
GILMORE
VAL Q. DIZON
2235
13
MOUNTAIN CREST AR / TRIGUN
SWEATER
REMIGIO / RUEL LIZARDA
2285
1 - 0
GW ROSARIAN
WINSTON HERNANDEZ
2285
14
SECRETARIAT 3
MA / JULEX VICENTE
2025
0 - 1
ENCAM 1
ENG SANTIAGO
2025
15
R2J JRAB A
J & R RABARA
1850
0 - 1
ANDURIL
BOY AND BOBBY REYES
1850
16
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2050
0 - 1
MONTE ENARA 1
IKING ARANETA
2050
17
WAR SHOT
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2400
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2400
18
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA
SONNY PANALIGAN
1910
1 - 0
HEART OF GOLD
JARS
1915
19
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / LONGHAIR
BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1965
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1980
20
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA MARIA
2080
1 - 0
SECRETARIAT 2
MA / JULEX VICENTE
2070
21
JOKER
JOKER
2360
WB
0 - 1
JT SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES / DARWIN ONG TORRES
2360
22
NARSIL
GRUPONG SOUTH
2180
0.5 - 0.5
LARUAN
EDISON CEPEDA
2180
23
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
2140
0.5 - 0.5
R2J JRAB B
J & R RABARA
2140
24
VQD / 4 JUNE 2 COCK DERBY LALOMA COCKPIT
GILMORE
VAL Q. DIZON
2225
1 - 0
AHWOO
JOEY DEL ROSARIO & BOY WINFORD
2240
25
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2015
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2000
26
ENCAM 2
ENG SANTIAGO
2035
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN CREST AR / TRIGUN
SWEATER
REMIGIO / RUEL LIZARDA
2035
27
MONTE ENARA 2
IKING ARANETA
2115
1 - 0
JAN JIGEN
DENNIS STA MARIA
2095
28
ARJO GAMEFARM
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
1920
0 - 1
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / LONGHAIR
BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1925
29
R2J JRAB A
J & R RABARA
2330
1 - 0
NARSIL
GRUPONG SOUTH
2310
30
777 GAROTTE.COM
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JEROME TORRES
1905
1 - 0
LARUAN
EDISON CEPEDA
1910
31
TARANTULA
SEAN PANALIGAN
1865
1 - 0
SECRETARIAT 3
MA / JULEX VICENTE
1865
32
ANDURIL
BOY AND BOBBY REYES
2020
0 - 1
ENCAM 1
ENG SANTIAGO
2020
33
MONTE ENARA 2
IKING ARANETA
2160
0.5 - 0.5
MOUNTAIN CREST AR / TRIGUN
SWEATER
REMIGIO / RUEL LIZARDA
2170
34
GW ROSARIAN
WINSTON HERNANDEZ
1935
0 - 1
JAN JOLLI
DENNIS STA MARIA
1950
35
WAR SHOT
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2060
1 - 0
SB JELO
JOSED OCA
2060
36
JT SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES / DARWIN ONG TORRES
2030
1 - 0
HEART OF GOLD
JARS
2035
37
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
1925
1 - 0
ENCAM 1
ENG SANTIAGO
1935
38
SECRETARIAT 3
MA / JULEX VICENTE
2095
0 - 1
AHWOO
JOEY DEL ROSARIO & BOY WINFORD
2120
39
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA
SONNY PANALIGAN
2020
1 - 0
ANDURIL
BOY AND BOBBY REYES
2020
40
R2J JRAB A
J & R RABARA
1870
0 - 1
MONTE ENARA 1
IKING ARANETA
1880
41
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO
2195
0 - 1
ARJO GAMEFARM
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2195
42
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1995
0 - 1
GW ROSARIAN
WINSTON HERNANDEZ
2000
43
JAN JIGEN
DENNIS STA MARIA
1920
0 - 1
777 GAROTTE.COM
DARWIN ONG TORRES / JEROME TORRES
1915
44
VQD / 4 JUNE 2 COCK DERBY LALOMA COCKPIT
ROUNDHEAD
VAL Q. DIZON
2300
1 - 0
SECRETARIAT 2
MA / JULEX VICENTE
2290
45
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1940
1 - 0
ENCAM 2
ENG SANTIAGO
1960
46
TARANTULA
SEAN PANALIGAN
1850
0 - 1
R2J JRAB B
J & R RABARA
1850