SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GAROTTE.COM DARWIN ONG TORRES / JEROME TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JACK D RIPPER / TRB JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY OLIVER / CHRISTIAN MUNIZ / ANDREAS THIEL / BC 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ SF MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRB / JACK D RIPPER JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB B J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
3 BROTHERS ERWIN DIAMANTE / FRANZ ARELLANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANNUNAKI RENZ CARLO CABALES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALBASOR JUST WIN BABY / RJR MONCADA JJ MADAMBA/A PAROCCHIA/RODEL ONGMANCHI/ D MIDEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
CAT STINGER DADDY "A" / JSC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC888GAMEFARM QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
EAGLE PONZ HSGF FELIX PEREZ / DOMINIC EBITE / APOL ARDINA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENCAM 1 ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENCAM 2 ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GS SENOR SHOOTERS MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAN JOLLI DENNIS STA MARIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAPZ NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOWENG JOJO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JT SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES / DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
K @ M WARRIORS RIC / JONG / JUN / BUD DY 1 - 0 - 1 2
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAME FARM PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAMBOO.COM JUN-JUN LANAS / JUDIE MAINIT / BONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
MONTE ENARA 1 IKING ARANETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 1 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PROBINSYANO B BONG AND BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAZERMAN GF DR. RENATO N. MANREZA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSA & RGT / EL MUSANG! ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKA LAING RENE SANTOS / RAMON DINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
T. R. HBD TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ULTRA MAGNUS 2 DANILO GALVEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
VQD / 4 JUNE 2 COCK DERBY LALOMA COCKPIT VAL Q. DIZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
WAR SHOT ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITE EARS 1 BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LARUAN EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MONTE ENARA 2 IKING ARANETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MOUNTAIN CREST AR / TRIGUN REMIGIO / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NARSIL GRUPONG SOUTH 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ORIENTAL KARATE NB FRANI 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A & M / RV RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AHWOO JOEY DEL ROSARIO & BOY WINFORD 0 - 0 - 1 1
AMUKOY HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANDURIL BOY AND BOBBY REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARJO GAMEFARM MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAG IBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDISON ED MASCARINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FALCON GF ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
GW ROSARIAN WINSTON HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD ESLU RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD MOTHER J. OCSENA 0 - 0 - 1 1
HEART OF GOLD JARS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAN JIGEN DENNIS STA MARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JANJOSH ENGR. LITO BERNAL / C. POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JARVIS N PAJARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KABADO SA SUGAL 2 JG LAPEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LEMLIGPJ GF HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0 1
LOVEAFFAIR HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / KAYCEE / BOSS BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCATA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM / LONGHAIR BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
PROBINSYANO A BONG AND BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING TENGA 1 BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J JRAB A J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM RIZALDY BALLE / ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SINAGTALA GF AMBOY / BEBOT / EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SKY LYNX DANIEL AND ROBERTO DONATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TARANTULA SEAN PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
EMERSON / JOSEPH EMERSON AGMANA / CELSO PANCHO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PUTING TENGA BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TAMPALASAN DOC JOSEPH SARMIENTO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BOSS JEORGE JORGE OCENADA / KAYCEE / CHARLIE CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
CHICAGO BOY JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAKE MY DAY JORDAN LUISITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PERFECT COMBINATION 2 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 2 MA / JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SECRETARIAT 3 MA / JULEX VICENTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEKKEN 7 MANUEL SY / ALDRIN ORDAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AMUKOY
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2135
0 - 1
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2150
2
TAMPALASAN
DOC JOSEPH SARMIENTO
2275
0 - 1
PROBINSYANO A
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
2245
3
JAPZ
NHELVIN HENAVE
1940
0 - 1
JACK D RIPPER / TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
1945
4
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1985
1 - 0
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
1980
5
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1955
1 - 0
HBD MOTHER
J. OCSENA
1970
6
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
NICK MAMARIL
1980
0 - 1
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1965
7
JANJOSH
ENGR. LITO BERNAL / C. POLINTAN
2160
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2165
8
PROBINSYANO B
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
2005
1 - 0
WHITE EARS 1
BOGS VINLUAN
2010
9
SIKA LAING
RENE SANTOS / RAMON DINO
2155
0 - 1
TRB / JACK D RIPPER
JUN BENEDICTO
2160
10
LEMLIGPJ GF
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2030
0 - 1
DYNAMIC888GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
2035
11
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2300
1 - 0
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN
KELSO / HATCH
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
2290
12
JOKER
JOKER
2375
0.5 - 0.5
ORIENTAL KARATE
NB FRANI
2375
13
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
1930
0 - 1
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1940
14
KONTRATISTA
RED
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1940
0 - 1
JACK D RIPPER / TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
1950
15
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2110
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2105
16
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1955
1 - 0
HBD MOTHER
J. OCSENA
1960
17
JARVIS
N PAJARA
2130
0 - 1
JAPZ
NHELVIN HENAVE
2130
18
PUTING TENGA 1
BOGS VINLUAN
2100
1 - 0
AMUKOY
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2100
19
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE / ANTONIO ALERIA
2320
0 - 1
ORIENTAL KARATE
NB FRANI
2330
20
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN
KELSO / HATCH
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
2320
1 - 0
TAMPALASAN
DOC JOSEPH SARMIENTO
2315
21
PROBINSYANO A
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
2160
0 - 1
SIKA LAING
RENE SANTOS / RAMON DINO
2160
22
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2200
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2210
23
TRB / JACK D RIPPER
JUN BENEDICTO
2065
1 - 0
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
NICK MAMARIL
2080
24
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1850
1 - 0
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
25
JANJOSH
ENGR. LITO BERNAL / C. POLINTAN
2160
0 - 1
WHITE EARS 1
BOGS VINLUAN
2165
26
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
2040
0 - 1
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2055
27
LEMLIGPJ GF
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
1990
0 - 1
JAPZ
NHELVIN HENAVE
1990
28
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE / ANTONIO ALERIA
1980
0 - 1
KONTRATISTA
BLACK
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1980
29
SIKA LAING
RENE SANTOS / RAMON DINO
2215
1 - 0
DYNAMIC888GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
2220
30
PUTING TENGA 1
BOGS VINLUAN
2010
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
2025
31
JARVIS
N PAJARA
2300
0 - 1
PROBINSYANO B
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
2305
32
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2025
1 - 0
WHITE ROCK 1
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2025
33
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
1850
0 - 1
JACK D RIPPER / TRB
JEBE GAYANELO
1850
34
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2110
1 - 0
JANJOSH
ENGR. LITO BERNAL / C. POLINTAN
2130
35
LUCKY 4C FARM
ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN
1990
1 - 0
JRS BATCH 65!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2000
36
PROBINSYANO B
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
2400
0 - 1
AMUKOY
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2400
37
TAMPALASAN
DOC JOSEPH SARMIENTO
2290
0.5 - 0.5
WHITE ROCK 1
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2290
38
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE
2280
0 - 1
WHITE EARS 1
BOGS VINLUAN
2260
39
BRGY PALMA ORNA 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1860
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ SF
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1875
40
WHITE ROCK 1
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1950
0 - 1
TRB / JACK D RIPPER
JUN BENEDICTO
1950
41
PUERTO GALERA
JOSEPH AQUINO
1990
1 - 0
PROBINSYANO A
BONG AND BAM SERRANO
1990
42
KONTRATISTA
RED
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2230
1 - 0
ORIENTAL KARATE
NB FRANI
2235
43
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN
KELSO / HATCH
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
2220
0 - 1
RBB ROOSTER GAMEFARM
RIZALDY BALLE / ANTONIO ALERIA
2230
44
HBD MOTHER
J. OCSENA
2080
1 - 0
TAMWAAN
JOMAR PALOMARIA
2085
45
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2165
0 - 1
LEMLIGPJ GF
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2175
46
ST. NICHOLAS HAELIYA
NICK MAMARIL
2180
0 - 1
JARVIS
N PAJARA
2200
47
PUTING TENGA 1
BOGS VINLUAN
1920
0 - 1
DYNAMIC888GAMEFARM
QUINCY TAN
1920