SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLIE ASUZENA 1 - 1 2
3A'S SAN GUILLERMO THONY VILLASENOR / ALFRED VILLASENOR / ALEX VILLASENOR 1 - 1 2
A.S WILDFIRE A SANCHEZ 1 - 1 2
AMB TIGER 1 ARNEL M BETITA 1 - 1 2
AMDL SB WARRIORS 1 MELITON ABLETES 1 - 1 2
AMDL SB WARRIORS 2 MELITON ABLETES 1 - 1 2
AVMZENKI OREN MORELOS / ARVEY MORELOS 1 - 1 2
BENGALA 2 JPO / JFL 1 - 1 2
DISCOVERY GARDEN DXB GF 1 JEFFREY & JAYSON POBLETE 1 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 2
JADEN BENEDICT DANILO ARCA / JC 1 - 1 2
JML COMBINE MICHAEL SOPIO 1 - 1 2
KAI UNICO HIJO JUN SOSA 1 - 1 2
LEFT NOSE COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
MANANANDATA JOJO LITSON 1 - 1 2
MASSACHUSETTS EAST RAMIL GERTES / POLY UNTALAN 1 - 1 2
NNL WARRIOR ETHAN ROBERT REBOTICA / NOEL NOLAN LALO 1 - 1 2
OLD SPIDER SOFEO DANO 1 - 1 2
QUEEN LETTY 2 DOM TALIDRO 1 - 1 2
REDBULL STRADALE 2 ATTY TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RP SILANG AA RHELLIE PALUMPON / ALLAN ANGCAO 1 - 1 2
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 1 2
RT FLORENTINO RYAN FLORENTINO / MARY ANTHONET FLORENTINO 1 - 1 2
STARBUCKS BOYZ RIAN PAPILLA 1 - 1 2
VANESSA GF / TEKSAS LITO MAGAT / RONALD TOLENTINO 1 - 1 2
VIRGOS GAMEFARM 1 NER PANGILINAN 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA 5COCK MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 2
YOHANN & AKIKO DONG STEVEN LOPEZ 1 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA 0.5 - 1 1.5
NNL WARRIOR 2325 ROBERT REBOTICA / NOEL NOLAN LALO 0.5 - 1 1.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0.5 1.5
VAJBED ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0.5 1.5
ALAGANG BUKID GF HERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 1
ANA DEVGRU 1 ARNEL LUNA / R. ADAO 0 - 1 1
ANACONDA VIC JAVIER / OBET OCAMPO / SOSENG MORITO 0 - 1 1
ANAK NI ARTURO ARTHUR CAPADA 1 - 0 1
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BUDONG FARM 888 WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 1
CARINO BRUTAL RICKY APIN 0 - 1 1
CHOCOLATE FARM LITO GUERRA 0 - 1 1
DAIGDIG TEAM SNA 1 - 0 1
DC HATCHES MARIO FLORENDO 0 - 1 1
DINO NBB / SHANDER 1 EDGAR DINO 1 - 0 1
DINO NBB / SHANDER 2 EDGAR DINO 0 - 1 1
DISCOVERY GARDEN DXB GF 2 JEFFREY & JAYSON POBLETE 0 - 1 1
DRAGON WAR NORMAN RIVERA 0 - 1 1
EL PIERRO PETE ELSENIQUE 1 - 0 1
FD FIDEL DIVINO 1 - 0 1
FIREHAWK ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN ARROW GF ENGR. CHARLOWEN E. LABIT / CESAR C. LABIT 0 - 1 1
GW JESCHRI JEREMY SUSI 1 - 0 1
IYAH WHITEHAWK EVIE ABID 1 - 0 1
JETHRO A JETHRO ANG NEGLIGENCIA 0 - 1 1
JETHRO B JETHRO ANG NEGLIGENCIA 1 - 0 1
JF SABATAN R. GUMBAN / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 1
JFTF GAMEFARM TIN FRANCISCO / JOEY FONTANILLA 1 - 0 1
JJN COLD MOUNT GF JOYLAN NADAL 1 - 0 1
JMN DANNA / CHIMERA A.S QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 1
JRJ RUSSET / SHANDER 1 IRENEO JONOTA JR. / RUSSEL JONOTA 0 - 1 1
JULIAN RAE DANILO ARCA / JC 0 - 1 1
LIHIM NA GASTOS RICKY APIN 0 - 1 1
LUCKY DIA ANTERO / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 1
MAGNIFICENT 7 SPARROW RAMILO SARMENTA 1 - 0 1
MANOLANE 2 ATTY ROBERT SANTOS / MADAM LEN 1 - 0 1
MGC LIGHTNING PGA MICHAEL IRVIN CUA 1 - 0 1
MR FATHER & SON 2 MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 1
POPOY RODOLFO LABACO JR 1 - 0 1
PROF JHOP GMA JOEFFREY BALABABA 0 - 1 1
QUEEN LETTY 1 DOM TALIDRO 1 - 1
REDBULL STRADALE 1 ATTY TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RIAN MERCEDES PGA RG FERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
RJD RIZZ IYA RJ 0 - 1 1
SALDUA BROTHERS SALDUA BROTHERS / ABET SALDUA 0 - 1 1
SKCS USN RET CHRIS PEREA 0 - 1 1
STO. ANGHEL GAMEFARM HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 1
SUPER SLASHER 1 ERICK RODRIGUEZ 0 - 1 1
SUPER SLASHER 2 ERICK RODRIGUEZ 0 - 1 1
T8 RB SUPREMO BOYET SALDONIDO 0 - 1 1
TAGUIG EXTREME 1 BOY TAGUIG / JOSE DELE ONG 1 - 0 1
TAGUIG EXTREME 3 BOY TAGUIG / JOSE DELE ONG 1 - 0 1
TEAM RATRATAN LITO PINPIN / ANTHONY ANTIOJO 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 1 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 1
TRIPLE A STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 0 1
TRIPPLE R / SHANDER 1 REMUS EVANGELISTA 1 - 0 1
TRIPPLE R / SHANDER 2 REMUS EVANGELISTA 0 - 1 1
VGP SITTO MANALO VICENTE PILLADO 0 - 1 1
VIRGOS GAMEFARM 2 NER PANGILINAN 1 - 0 1
VIRGOS GAMEFARM 3 NER PANGILINAN 0 - 1 1
WENERCA ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 1
GANTI NG API JOJO LITSON 0.5 - 0 0.5
GIO WHITEHAWK EVIE ABID 0 - 0.5 0.5
MASAYA WINOK EDWIN VILSENO 0.5 - 0 0.5
RP SILANG JIM FRANCIS RHELLIE PALUMPON / JIMMY JOSE 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
8 ICE ARNEL MANINGAT - 0
8 ICE IJHAY ARNEL MANINGAT - 0
ALAS KA NI OBLAKS RHOMMEL AMODAN - 0
AMB TIGER 2 ARNEL M BETITA 0 - 0 0
AMESEEL KARATE NERIO FRANI - 0
ANA DEVGRU 2 ARNEL LUNA / R. ADAO 0 - 0
ANG KAPIBAHAY BOSS NELSON / ERWIN BAGASIN - 0
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO - 0
APO NG NANAY TEROY RAMOS / ADRIAN RAMOS - 0
BATANG BLUMENTRIT JUN MASILANG 0 - 0 0
BENGALA 1 JPO / JFL 0 - 0 0
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 1 CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY - 0
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 2 CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY - 0
BRGY PAANG BUNDOK JUN MASILANG 0 - 0 0
BRGY. CALAMIAS JMC / TECSON FARM - 0
CGP LEGACY / JUNGLEWILD C. PANONCILLO / J. CAPAROSSO / CAPT. J. MENDOZA - 0
CT ISAAC CRIS TEMPLADO - 0
DADDY BOY GF CHRISTIAN BERNARDO 0 - 0 0
DP ARSENAL / LMM CHICO DEXTER PALIS / LEEM MALABANAN - 0
DREAM BIG 4KAV / JUAN SABUNGERO ANTHONY ANTIOJO / CESAR ANTIOJO 0 - 0 0
E14 JORGE CALINGO - 0
EL MAR ARNIE LOPEZ - 0
EL PRESIDENTE / EL HOGINGERO GG VIM MABINI - 0
FEY GEMINI MJR JEFF TIU / BOSS OBET - 0
FOMCC / LBC - TRB / JDR JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO - 0
FOMCC-LBC 10.7M GUARANTEED JEB GAYANELO - 0
FOMCC-LBC EARLY BIRD 10.7M JULY 12-19 JEB GAYANELO - 0
FORTUNA JMC JMC / TECSON FARM - 0
GENEJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN BIRD OF ADRIATICO VIM MABINI / AL PINEDA - 0
GOLDENWINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 0
GRANDMAS CREEK GAMEFOWLS TEROY RAMOS - 0
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MOMMY BELEN DRAZEN PADILA / KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 0 0
INDANG FARM 1 JPO - 0
INDANG FARM 2 JPO - 0
IPIL CUTTER GAMEFARM JAY PATDU / JOVITO PATDU 0 - 0 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP / JRB JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID - 0
JANNAS GF RICKY APIN 0 - 0 0
JECAM / PBM JHAKE MARTINEZ / PHILIP MERCADO 0 - 0 0
JESSIE 8 JESSIE LUMBA - 0
JKA DRAGON FIRE JOEY FONTANILLA / TIN FRANCISCO 0 - 0 0
JMG / EXELA JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID - 0
JRJ RUSSET / SHANDER 2 IRENEO JONOTA JR. / RUSSEL JONOTA 0 - 0 0
JTA GAMEFARM 1 ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO - 0
JTA GAMEFARM 2 ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO - 0
JUNGLEWILD 1 J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA - 0
JUNGLEWILD 2 J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA - 0
JUNICELLE JUNE 15 LPC JHOONEREY SEPTIMO / GERALD LAXAMANA 0 - 0 0
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 1 JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN - 0
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 2 JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN - 0
LARUAN / BAYONG SELECTION EDISON CEPEDA - 0
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 1 KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA - 0
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 2 KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA - 0
MAGSAYSAY DRANREB VERTUCIO / EDGAR GRANADO JR - 0
MANOLANE 1 ATTY ROBERT SANTOS / MADAM LEN 0 - 0 0
MARVIN AND SONS MARVIN CANDARE 0 - 0 0
MCCOY DOHA BOYS MICHAEL / RONALD / RICHARD / CARDO 0 - 0 0
MEG POWERPLUS ANDREW LOUIE CABRERA - 0
MR FATHER & SON 1 MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 0 - 0 0
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP RONNIE ANDRADE - 0
NAF NELSON ACSAY 0 - 0 0
NEW ARENA 500 RHIAN PAPILLA - 0
OBMAT SAN LUIS ALLAN ROY CABELLO - 0
ORIENTAL KARATE NERIO FRANI - 0
OZRIT TIRZO GAYUMA - 0
PAPA WINOK EDWIN VILSENO 0 - 0
PSST WAG KA MAINGAY HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER - 0
RER ELIJAH RAYMAN ROSETE - 0
RHOAN VELEZ ROEL VELEZ 0 - 0 0
RMMR RICHIE ROBLES 0 - 0 0
ROYALE NAIC COCKPIT TOTOY DEL ROSARIO 0 - 0 0
RP BOSS CAPRI RONNEL POCHERO - 0
RPB SEATTLE WARRIORS ROY BATERINA 0 - 0 0
SAN CARLOS / GNG 1 GERRY GUIDO - 0
SAN CARLOS / GNG 2 GERRY GUIDO - 0
SAN LORENZO FERDINAND SOUZA - 0
SILANG / THUNDERBEE BERT MORALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO - 0
SUPER LOLO SABOTAGE ELO DY 0 - 0 0
TAGUIG EXTREME 2 BOY TAGUIG / JOSE DELE ONG 0 - 0 0
TL PAPARACHI PARAS TL 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA - 0
VM CYDROXO LDI VIM MABINI - 0
VM VIMINOLAK LDI VIM MABINI - 0
YOUR LUCK IS HERE CF RHIAN PAPILLA - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RER ELIJAH
RAYMAN ROSETE
2035
-
SAN LORENZO
FERDINAND SOUZA
2050
2
CGP LEGACY / JUNGLEWILD
C. PANONCILLO / J. CAPAROSSO / CAPT. J. MENDOZA
2090
-
JESSIE 8
JESSIE LUMBA
2090
3
DP ARSENAL / LMM CHICO
DEXTER PALIS / LEEM MALABANAN
1960
-
E14
JORGE CALINGO
1950
4
CT ISAAC
CRIS TEMPLADO
1835
-
FOMCC-LBC 10.7M GUARANTEED
JEB GAYANELO
1800
5
FORTUNA JMC
JMC / TECSON FARM
2160
-
VM CYDROXO LDI
VIM MABINI
2155
6
RP BOSS CAPRI
RONNEL POCHERO
2010
-
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 1
JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
2020
7
OZRIT
TIRZO GAYUMA
2220
-
INDANG FARM 2
JPO
2225
8
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 1
CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY
2100
-
EL MAR
ARNIE LOPEZ
2100
9
JTA GAMEFARM 1
ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO
2150
-
MEG POWERPLUS
ANDREW LOUIE CABRERA
2155
10
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1990
-
GRANDMAS CREEK GAMEFOWLS
TEROY RAMOS
1990
11
PSST WAG KA MAINGAY
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER
2100
-
JAJ SUPER RED HP / JRB
JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID
2110
12
JUNGLEWILD 1
J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA
1890
-
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 1
JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
1870
13
SILANG / THUNDERBEE
BERT MORALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2290
-
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
2280
14
SAN CARLOS / GNG 2
GERRY GUIDO
2095
-
8 ICE
ARNEL MANINGAT
2095
15
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP
RONNIE ANDRADE
1800
-
FOMCC / LBC - TRB / JDR
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1800
16
MAGSAYSAY
DRANREB VERTUCIO / EDGAR GRANADO JR
2070
-
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 2
CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY
2075
17
FEY GEMINI MJR
JEFF TIU / BOSS OBET
1800
-
FOMCC-LBC EARLY BIRD 10.7M JULY 12-19
JEB GAYANELO
1800
18
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 1
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
1900
-
AMESEEL KARATE
NERIO FRANI
1915
19
ANG KAPIBAHAY
BOSS NELSON / ERWIN BAGASIN
2000
-
JUNGLEWILD 2
J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA
2000
20
INDANG FARM 2
JPO
2070
-
LARUAN / BAYONG SELECTION
EDISON CEPEDA
2060
21
BRGY. CALAMIAS
JMC / TECSON FARM
2220
-
OZRIT
TIRZO GAYUMA
2215
22
DP ARSENAL / LMM CHICO
DEXTER PALIS / LEEM MALABANAN
2165
-
MT. BANAHAW RA INVESTIGATOR / TGP
RONNIE ANDRADE
2175
23
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 2
JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
1995
-
RER ELIJAH
RAYMAN ROSETE
1995
24
ORIENTAL KARATE
NERIO FRANI
2060
-
8 ICE
ARNEL MANINGAT
2060
25
JUNGLEWILD 2
J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA
1970
-
OBMAT SAN LUIS
ALLAN ROY CABELLO
1965
26
SAN LORENZO
FERDINAND SOUZA
1950
-
ALAS KA NI OBLAKS
RHOMMEL AMODAN
1940
27
GOLDEN BIRD OF ADRIATICO
VIM MABINI / AL PINEDA
2085
-
CT ISAAC
CRIS TEMPLADO
2075
28
INDANG FARM 1
JPO
2090
-
CGP LEGACY / JUNGLEWILD
C. PANONCILLO / J. CAPAROSSO / CAPT. J. MENDOZA
2090
29
VM VIMINOLAK LDI
VIM MABINI
2235
-
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 2
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
2220
30
FOMCC-LBC 10.7M GUARANTEED
JEB GAYANELO
1800
-
NEW ARENA 500
RHIAN PAPILLA
1835
31
AMESEEL KARATE
NERIO FRANI
2190
-
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 1
CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY
2190
32
OBMAT SAN LUIS
ALLAN ROY CABELLO
2270
-
8 ICE IJHAY
ARNEL MANINGAT
2260
33
FORTUNA JMC
JMC / TECSON FARM
2250
-
SAN CARLOS / GNG 2
GERRY GUIDO
2250
34
APO NG NANAY
TEROY RAMOS / ADRIAN RAMOS
1930
-
BRGY. CALAMIAS
JMC / TECSON FARM
1930
35
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1985
-
JUNGLEWILD 1
J. CAPAROSSO / C. PANONCILLO / P. MIRANDA
1980
36
ALAS KA NI OBLAKS
RHOMMEL AMODAN
2140
-
VM CYDROXO LDI
VIM MABINI
2140
37
INDANG FARM 1
JPO
2275
-
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 2
CHRIS AQUINO / OGIN / EJAY
2275
38
EL PRESIDENTE / EL HOGINGERO GG
VIM MABINI
1865
-
JMG / EXELA
JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID
1850
39
RP BOSS CAPRI
RONNEL POCHERO
2130
-
MEG POWERPLUS
ANDREW LOUIE CABRERA
2115
40
JTA GAMEFARM 1
ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO
2100
-
ORIENTAL KARATE
NERIO FRANI
2100
41
JAJ SUPER RED HP / JRB
JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID
2135
-
ANG KAPIBAHAY
BOSS NELSON / ERWIN BAGASIN
2145
42
MAGSAYSAY
DRANREB VERTUCIO / EDGAR GRANADO JR
2035
-
GRANDMAS CREEK GAMEFOWLS
TEROY RAMOS
2030
43
PSST WAG KA MAINGAY
HENRY CHUA / JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER
1805
-
FOMCC-LBC EARLY BIRD 10.7M JULY 12-19
JEB GAYANELO
1800
44
LARUAN / BAYONG SELECTION
EDISON CEPEDA
1850
-
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 1
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
1840
45
ANITO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1920
-
APO NG NANAY
TEROY RAMOS / ADRIAN RAMOS
1930
46
JTA GAMEFARM 2
ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO
2180
-
SAN CARLOS / GNG 1
GERRY GUIDO
2180
47
VM VIMINOLAK LDI
VIM MABINI
1980
-
FEY GEMINI MJR
JEFF TIU / BOSS OBET
1975
48
JTA GAMEFARM 2
ANTHONY C. AUTENCIO
1935
-
E14
JORGE CALINGO
1935
49
SILANG / THUNDERBEE
BERT MORALES / ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2210
-
GOLDEN BIRD OF ADRIATICO
VIM MABINI / AL PINEDA
2195
50
NEW ARENA 500
RHIAN PAPILLA
2370
-
EL MAR
ARNIE LOPEZ
2395
51
EL PRESIDENTE / EL HOGINGERO GG
VIM MABINI
1995
-
KING EUMAR MASTERMIND 2
JACK SERILLA / ERROL VILLAVERT / COL. CEZAR TANAQUIN
1995
52
JESSIE 8
JESSIE LUMBA
1800
-
FOMCC / LBC - TRB / JDR
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1800
53
JMG / EXELA
JOMARK GATPANDAN / ALEX MADRID
2310
-
SAN CARLOS / GNG 1
GERRY GUIDO
2340
54
LBBA KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF 2
KANO ALMODOVAR / CHRIS BONZA
2240
-
8 ICE IJHAY
ARNEL MANINGAT
2240