SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG / LONGHAIR ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
CULASISI VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY GS SENOR MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SALDUA BROS ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HAWILIHAN RAUL NAZARETH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
FHGF / TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RC WARRIORS VJ REY CAPILOS 1 - 0 - 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JAJ SUPER RED HP OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAISAKI KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
SWEATER BOSTON
JC
2090
1 - 0
SAISAKI
BLACK TRAVELER
KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS
2095
2
FHGF / TRIGUN
YLH
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA
1870
0 - 1
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM
REY CAPILOS
1870
3
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
SWEATER / RH
BERNARDO BIALA
2055
1 - 0
SPARTANS RB
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
2050
4
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT GREY
BEBOT TAN
2085
0.5 - 0.5
JRS BATCH 65!!!
SWEATER
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2090
5
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
1990
0 - 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF
ROUNDHEAD
GERALDO MALINIT
1995
6
HAWILIHAN
SWEATER GOLD
RAUL NAZARETH
2320
1 - 0
M1 CANDELARIA
RYL
ABET SALDUA / RCM
2335
7
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
2290
1 - 0
JMG EXELA AGUADA
KELSO / SWEATER
JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA
2320
8
BASANG CACTUS
GREY
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1885
0 - 1
ACG / LONGHAIR
SWEATER
ALBERT GONZAGA
1880
9
R2J AREZA
DOM
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2060
0 - 1
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
SWEATER / KELSO
QUINCY TAN
2080
10
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
DOM
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
2135
1 - 0
ARSCE
SWEATER
CESAR ANCAYAN
2140
11
REDBULL
SWEATER GOLD
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2055
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
REY ALEXANDER / OAK GROVE
DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA
2060
12
RISE UP
SWEATER / KELSO
CESAR TAN
2100
1 - 0
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2100
13
CULASISI
HATCH / RH
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2210
1 - 0
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF
MELSIM
A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT
2190
14
SALDUA BROS
RYL
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2115
1 - 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP
DIRTY GREY
OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA
2110
15
D & G ULTIMATE GF
SWEATER
BD / PG
2390
1 - 0
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE
HATCH
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2390
16
SB JELO
SWEATER / RH
JOSED OCA
1865
1 - 0
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP
SWEATER / RH
ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
1870
17
KAI GODFATHER
WHITE KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2055
0 - 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM
JACKSON LINE
FERDINAND CHUA
2055
18
SPARTANS RB
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
2080
0 - 1
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
SWEATER BOSTON
JC
2080
19
SAISAKI
IRISH DOM
KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS
1960
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
SWEATER
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1960
20
FHGF / TRIGUN
YLH
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA
2270
1 - 0
M1 CANDELARIA
RYL
ABET SALDUA / RCM
2265
21
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM
REY CAPILOS
2150
0 - 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA
DIRTY GREY
JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA
2145
22
ARSCE
SWEATER
CESAR ANCAYAN
2000
1 - 0
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
SWEATER / RH
BERNARDO BIALA
2020
23
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT GREY
BEBOT TAN
1860
1 - 0
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1860
24
RISE UP
SWEATER / KELSO
CESAR TAN
1900
1 - 0
JRS BATCH 65!!!
SWEATER
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1905
25
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
SWEATER / KELSO
QUINCY TAN
2165
1 - 0
HAWILIHAN
SWEATER CROSS
RAUL NAZARETH
2170
26
ACG / LONGHAIR
SWEATER
ALBERT GONZAGA
1960
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GF
GOLD
BD / PG
1960
27
SALDUA BROS
RYL
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2255
0 - 1
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2270
28
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
DOM
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
1935
0 - 1
ALAGANG BUKID GF
YELLOW LEGS
GERALDO MALINIT
1945
29
R2J AREZA
KELSO / SWEATER
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1850
1 - 0
KAI GODFATHER
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1850
30
REDBULL
SWEATER GOLD
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2225
1 - 0
LLENARDS GAME FARM
SSF LINE
FERDINAND CHUA
2255
31
PURPLE HAZE
REY ALEXANDER / OAK GROVE
DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA
1950
0 - 1
SB JELO
SWEATER / RH
JOSED OCA
1950
32
JAJ SUPER RED HP
KELSO / SWEATER
OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA
2155
0 - 1
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2155
33
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM
REY CAPILOS
1970
-
CULASISI
HATCH / RH
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1975
34
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF
YELLOW LEGS
A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT
2080
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS
RYL
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2085
35
SAISAKI
MELSIMS GREY
KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS
2345
0 - 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE
HATCH
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2350
36
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
1975
1 - 0
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT HATCH
BEBOT TAN
1985
37
BASANG CACTUS
BLACK
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1940
1 - 0
FHGF / TRIGUN
YLH
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA
1930
38
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
SWEATER BOSTON
JC
2135
0 - 1
REDBULL
SWEATER GOLD
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
39
DOUBLE B WARRIORS
SWEATER
BERNARDO BIALA
1925
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GF
BLACK
BD / PG
1930
40
SPARTANS RB
RED SPARTAN
REY BRIONES
2020
0 - 1
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2020
41
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER / WHITE
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1850
1 - 0
JRS BATCH 65!!!
SWEATER
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1850
42
ALAGANG BUKID GF
ROUNDHEAD
GERALDO MALINIT
2210
1 - 0
LLENARDS GAME FARM
JACKSON LINE
FERDINAND CHUA
2220
43
M1 CANDELARIA
RYL
ABET SALDUA / RCM
2175
0 - 1
CULASISI
BLACK HATCH
VIRGILIO MARTIN
2185
44
ACG / LONGHAIR
SWEATER
ALBERT GONZAGA
1860
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
KELSO / SWEATER
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1860
45
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP
SWEATER
ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2025
0 - 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
2030
46
JMG EXELA AGUADA
5K LINE
JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA
2120
0 - 1
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2130
47
JOKER
JOKER
1900
1 - 0
SB JELO
SWEATER / RH
JOSED OCA
1895
48
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF
YELLOW LEGS
A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT
2190
1 - 0
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
SWEATER / KELSO
QUINCY TAN
2215
49
HAWILIHAN
SWEATER / RH
RAUL NAZARETH
2150
0.5 - 0.5
PURPLE HAZE
REY ALEXANDER / OAK GROVE
DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA
2150
50
KAI GODFATHER
WHITE KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2045
0 - 1
RISE UP
SWEATER / KELSO
CESAR TAN
2040
51
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE
HATCH
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2395
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2395
52
JAJ SUPER RED HP
SWEATER
OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA
2095
0 - 1
ARSCE
SWEATER
CESAR ANCAYAN
2095