SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAS 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JLB FARM ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J 624 JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG / LONGHAIR ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / R. GUMBAN / JEFF CO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JONATHAN / KASPOG JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2 TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALUPAY ROSARIO ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
CULASISI VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENCAM GF ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
HIMALA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JONBEC & 4 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI UNICO HIJO JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY GS SENOR MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MALIGNO LINE R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAF BM RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEEN LETTY LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J JRAB 624 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB TANGOB ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SALDUA BROS ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EMERSON JOSEPH EMERSON / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HAWILIHAN RAUL NAZARETH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LENMAN PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TABI TABI APO TENG AMADOR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
BANTAY SALAKAY H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
BEBANG 168 JAHN GLORIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSING / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUENAS HIMAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DALAGANG PILIPINA JJC / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
FHGF / TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FRED EDWARD LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDWIN 5558 NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 0 1
HINDI MAGBABAGO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IMPACTO LINE Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
IMPAKTO LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI / EDGAR GO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RC WARRIORS VJ REY CAPILOS 1 - 0 - 1
RISING STAR PSG ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN - 0 - 1 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB S-MAXX INFINITY REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JTL MAXIMUS GF JUANITO TAN LIM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
M4 CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JH GAMEFARM MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARITESS RONALD ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCR RIZMUF RONALD REYES / RIZZA REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAISAKI KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RISING STAR PSG
GOLD
ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN
2245
-
CNP SKCS GF
SWEATER
CRIS PEREA
2275
2
DIAMOND GF
COL GIUENS
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1905
0 - 1
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
LIEPER HATCH
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
1920
3
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1870
0 - 1
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
DOM GREY CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
1850
4
R2J JRAB 624
RYL
J & R RABARA
1850
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
HONEY BLUE
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1850
5
PET GAMEFARM
ALIMBUYUGIN
TONYPET DOMINGO
2050
1 - 0
MARITESS
SWEATER GILMORE BOSTON
RONALD ESPINO
2055
6
M4 CBC
KELSO / RH
AJ SAPANGHILA
2200
0 - 1
REDBULL STRADALE
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
7
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1
SWEATER BLUEFACE
ARSENIO SORONIO
1855
1 - 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS
GRAY
GIE BORABIEN
1850
8
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1850
1 - 0
IMPACTO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY
1850
9
HINDI MAGBABAGO
WHITE
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
2365
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2365
10
VIVA Z
HATCH KELSO
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2090
0 - 1
CAS 21
GOLDEN BOY
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2100
11
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE
THOMPSON WHITE
DR. MABANTA
2040
0 - 1
JULIAN BOY
BULIK
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2040
12
IMPAKTO
KELSO
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
2190
1 - 0
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1
SWEATER
FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA
2190
13
R2J 624 JRAB
HATCH
J & R RABARA
2065
1 - 0
REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER / GILMORE
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2065
14
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR RENE MORALITA
2050
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
15
JLB FARM
SWEATER CROSS
ROGIE BIBOSO
2115
1 - 0
BANTAY SALAKAY
DOM
H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG
2115
16
KAI UNICO HIJO
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2215
1 - 0
BUENAS HIMAS
TEY GREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2220
17
BIG R FARM
SWEATER
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2205
0.5 - 0.5
LENMAN PAOAY
AMAZING GREY
GALEN POBRE / LENMAN
2205
18
LUCKY DIA
WHITE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
1965
1 - 0
SUPERKYLE
GILMORE
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1970
19
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF
WHITE KELSO
ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO
1985
0 - 1
DALAGANG PILIPINA
SWEATER
JJC / LONGHAIR
1990
20
KCCK VR MAKNAT
GILMORE HATCH
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
2110
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
WHITE THOMSON / BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
RICKY SALMORIN
2105
21
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2
SWEATER
TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA
1925
1 - 0
MALIGNO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
1930
22
RISING STAR PSG
GOLD
ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN
2080
0 - 1
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
DOM GREY CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
2085
23
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
BLACK MCRAE
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
1940
1 - 0
CNP SKCS GF
SWEATER / RH
CRIS PEREA
1955
24
DIAMOND GF
GILMORE
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1850
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
LEMON 84
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1850
25
REDBULL STRADALE
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2180
1 - 0
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR RENE MORALITA
2180
26
MARITESS
SWEATER
RONALD ESPINO
2105
0 - 1
R2J JRAB 624
RYL
J & R RABARA
2105
27
HINDI MAGBABAGO
KELSO
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
2010
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
GULL
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2005
28
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1
DOM
FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA
2160
0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM
DALUSAPI
TONYPET DOMINGO
2160
29
MALIGNO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2300
1 - 0
M4 CBC
YLH
AJ SAPANGHILA
2300
30
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1
MELSIMS GRAY
ARSENIO SORONIO
2100
0 - 1
JLB FARM
SWEATER CROSS
ROGIE BIBOSO
2100
31
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1955
1 - 0
JULIAN BOY
BLACK
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1955
32
VIVA Z
SWEATER
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2060
0 - 1
LENMAN PAOAY
AMAZING GREY
GALEN POBRE / LENMAN
2065
33
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS
DOM
GIE BORABIEN
1850
0 - 1
R2J 624 JRAB
WHITE KELSO
J & R RABARA
1850
34
KCCK VR MAKNAT
GILMORE HATCH
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
1925
0 - 1
CAS 21
GOLDEN BOY
SULPICIO CANARIAS
1925
35
IMPACTO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY
2400
0 - 1
BANTAY SALAKAY
RWL
H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG
2400
36
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
DR. MABANTA
1980
0 - 1
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF
WHITE KELSO
ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO
1975
37
REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER / GILMORE
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1875
1 - 0
IMPAKTO
DOM
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
1880
38
BUENAS HIMAS
TEY GREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2220
0 - 1
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2
SWEATER
TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA
2225
39
LUCKY DIA
WHITE CHOCOLATE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2055
0 - 1
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1
SWEATER BLUEFACE
ARSENIO SORONIO
2055
40
REDBULL STRADALE
SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2170
1 - 0
KAI UNICO HIJO
WHITE KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2175
41
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
DOM GREY CROSS
JEBE GAYANELO
2040
0 - 1
JLB FARM
SWEATER CROSS
ROGIE BIBOSO
2045
42
SUPERKYLE
BOSTON RH
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
2010
0 - 1
RISING STAR PSG
HATCH GREY
ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN
2010
43
MALIGNO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2320
1 - 0
IBM GF
DOM
ENGR RENE MORALITA
2330
44
DALAGANG PILIPINA
SWEATER
JJC / LONGHAIR
1860
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1855
45
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
WHITE THOMSON / BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
RICKY SALMORIN
2130
0 - 1
HINDI MAGBABAGO
HATCH
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
2145
46
CNP SKCS GF
SWEATER / RH
CRIS PEREA
1955
0 - 1
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN
1960
47
BIG R FARM
GULL
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1905
1 - 0
DIAMOND GF
MCLEAN
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1905
48
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF
MELSIMS BLACK
ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO
1860
1 - 0
R2J JRAB 624
PYLE
J & R RABARA
1870
49
BUENAS HIMAS
LEMON 84
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2235
1 - 0
PET GAMEFARM
BULIK
TONYPET DOMINGO
2240
50
REDLAKES / PLB GF
DOM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2085
1 - 0
MARITESS
YLH
RONALD ESPINO
2090
51
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2
KELSO
TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA
2335
0.5 - 0.5
M4 CBC
HATCH
AJ SAPANGHILA
2340
52
IMPACTO LINE
GREEN LEGGED HATCH / SWEATER
Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY
1880
1 - 0
DALAGANG PILIPINA
SWEATER
JJC / LONGHAIR
1880
53
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
WHITE THOMSON / BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
RICKY SALMORIN
2070
0.5 - 0.5
JULIAN BOY
SWEATER
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2080
54
IMPAKTO
KELSO
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
2040
0 - 1
LUCKY DIA
DOM
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2030
55
BUENAS DIAS
TEY GREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2005
1 - 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE
THOMPSON WHITE
DR. MABANTA
2000
56
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
BLACK MCRAE
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
2010
0 - 1
VIVA Z
HATCH
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2015
57
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1
SWEATER
FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA
1990
0 - 1
CAS 21
GOLDEN BOY
SULPICIO CANARIAS
2000
58
R2J 624 JRAB
HATCH
J & R RABARA
2205
1 - 0
LENMAN PAOAY
AMAZING GREY
GALEN POBRE / LENMAN
2210
59
SUPERKYLE
KELSO GREY
JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA
1930
1 - 0
BANTAY SALAKAY
RWL
H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG
1940
60
KAI UNICO HIJO
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2125
1 - 0
KCCK VR MAKNAT
GILMORE HATCH
KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE
2125