SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GARROTTE.COM B DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BGY CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAS 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
DREAM COME TRUE ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEFE GEORGE DEL ROSARIO/PATRICK HERLIHY/TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JLB FARM ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J 624 JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SEAMASTER WORLD WILD BOY / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SYMON PEARCE JEFFERSON CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TALAKAD WARRIORS LUIS YUSI (TRIPLE L) 1 - 1 - 1 3
VOLTPREX KQ LIPA EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ACG / LONGHAIR ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ESPM ED MASCARINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / R. GUMBAN / JEFF CO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JONATHAN / KASPOG JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2 TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
777 GARROTTE.COM A DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
ALUPAY ROSARIO ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSTON LEGINGS GINA QUISTO BAYRON - 1 - 1 2
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS PRUTAS PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE 1 - 1 - 0 2
CULASISI VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - - 1 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DEVIL DUST JBV / REY FRANCISCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENCAM GF ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO F. MALLARI 1 - 0 - 1 2
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD TAMWAAN JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HILANDER 2 PEDRO PALMA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
HIMALA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JONBEC & 4 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI UNICO HIJO JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY GS SENOR MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MALIGNO LINE R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAF BM RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PUTING TENGA REY FRANCISCO / JBV 1 - 0 - 1 2
QUEEN LETTY LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 2
R2J JRAB 624 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RB TANGOB ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RESPECT THE ACE BRYAN AZARCON / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMMR TWO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROAN BEES JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROAN SCORPIONS JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 2
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SALDUA BROS ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EMERSON JOSEPH EMERSON / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HAWILIHAN RAUL NAZARETH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LENMAN PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LIBANGAN LANG BONG AND BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RED RHOANS PABLO MIRANDA/FRANCISCO ZARASPE/RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TABI TABI APO TENG AMADOR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS ARELLANO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ADF SAN ROQUE GAME FARM ALBINO D. DELA FUENTE/ROBERT C. REBOTICA/ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALEXANDER ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARANETA WSC 2020 JLA / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BANTAY SALAKAY H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BEBANG 168 JAHN GLORIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSING / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUENAS HIMAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
DALAGANG PILIPINA JJC / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
FHGF / TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FOMCC-LBC 5-STAG 11.7M JULY 12-19 SW TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FRED EDWARD LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GENJENNY 2 EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 0 1
HILANDER 1 PEDRO PALMA JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
HINDI MAGBABAGO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IMPACTO LINE Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
IMPAKTO LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.E.J. JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SINOR 0 - 0 - 1 1
JCB GAMEFARM JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KARIZZ CITY TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LARUAN EDISON CEPEDA / TR 1 - 0 - 0 1
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI / EDGAR GO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MP21 ST GAMEFARM / TEAM GARROTTE JEROME TORRES / VOLTAIRE ROXAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PULONG GUBAT REY SANTOS / ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN LETTY II DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RA INVESTIGADOR / TGP RONNIE ANDRADE / SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RC WARRIORS VJ REY CAPILOS 1 - 0 - 1
RCL GF RELLY LASTRELLA/GERRY JERESA/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING STAR PSG ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN - 0 - 1 1
RMMR ONE RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB S-MAXX INFINITY REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILANG PRINCESS WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER VITAMINA 88 RICO BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SW JOGGERS MATES / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE GF BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. D 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JTL MAXIMUS GF JUANITO TAN LIM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
M4 CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ADIYAMI7 BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 2 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / MLOU TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JH GAMEFARM MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
LJVET GAMEFARM DOC JOJO PAVIA & J. GIANAN - 0 - 0 0
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARITESS RONALD ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCR RIZMUF RONALD REYES / RIZZA REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAISAKI KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS NICK MAMARIL / JOSE LUIS SUMANGHID 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JOKER
JOKER
2400
1 - 0
HILANDER 1
WHITE HAKLE
PEDRO PALMA JR
2400
2
TRIPLE A STRIKER
SWEATER / HATCH
MARLON MATIAS
2275
0 - 1
PUTING TENGA
RYL
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2280
3
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2040
0 - 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
2040
4
GKD / LONGHAIR
MACHINE GUN
VER DIMARANAN
2065
1 - 0
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2065
5
ARJO GAMEFARM 2
KELSO
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2100
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
SWEATER
PHILIP G. NERI
2100
6
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
YLH / CLARET
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2265
1 - 0
WESTSPRING POLARIS
WHITE
CAPT. D
2260
7
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
DOME
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
1940
1 - 0
ADIYAMI7
HATCH / KELSO
BOBIE & GIL
1950
8
SYMON PEARCE
JEFFERSON CO
1955
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1965
9
RMMR TWO
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2030
1 - 0
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2030
10
TARANTULA 2
SWEATER / BROWNRED
SONNY PANALIGAN
1885
0 - 1
DREAM COME TRUE
SWEATER
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1885
11
SILANG PRINCESS
BLACK
WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR
2010
1 - 0
LOBP
LEMON SWEATER
AMELITO PARRENO
2010
12
SWEET KOLOKOY
SWEATER
RYAN PINON
2040
0 - 1
KINAMBUD
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BONG VALLE
2045
13
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
SWEATER
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1930
1 - 0
WOOLOOMOOLOO
JMC TECSON FARM
1930
14
BUENAS PRUTAS
SWEATER
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2145
1 - 0
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
ROUNDHEAD
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
2145
15
RMMR ONE
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2180
0 - 1
HILANDER 2
COWAN / GREY
PEDRO PALMA JR
2180
16
SUPER VITAMINA 88
BLACK
RICO BEBOT TAN
2010
0 - 1
KAI ROJENCA
WHITE / KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2020
17
SAN RAFAEL
HATCH / CLARET
MENER MERCADO
2210
0 - 1
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
SNIPER DOM
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2210
18
GENJENNY 2
MAYAHIN
EUGENIO PEREZ
1990
1 - 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER
SWEATER / HATCH
MARLON MATIAS
1995
19
ARANETA WSC 2020
JLA / CD
2050
0 - 1
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON GUAPO
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
2050
20
DREAM COME TRUE
SWEATER
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2080
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2080
21
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE SWEATER
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2025
1 - 0
QUEEN LETTY II
SWEATER
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2025
22
DEVIL DUST
RYL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2350
1 - 0
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2365
23
RMMR TWO
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2150
1 - 0
TARANTULA 1
SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2150
24
BGY CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2020
1 - 0
SUPER VITAMINA 88
HATCH
RICO BEBOT TAN
2025
25
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
YLH / CLARET
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2240
1 - 0
ALLCAN APOLO
BLACK CUBAN
ALLAN CANTAL
2210
26
GKD / LONGHAIR
MACHINE GUN
VER DIMARANAN
2105
0 - 1
SAN RAFAEL
HATCH / CLARET
MENER MERCADO
2110
27
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
BRUNER FEG
PHILIP G. NERI
1885
1 - 0
ARANETA WSC 2020
JLA / CD
1895
28
QUEEN LETTY II
SWEATER
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2055
1 - 0
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2065
29
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
1950
0 - 1
SWEET KOLOKOY
SL GRAY
RYAN PINON
1950
30
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
DOME
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
2160
1 - 0
RMMR ONE
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2160
31
WESTSPRING POLARIS
SWEATER
CAPT. D
2060
0 - 1
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE SWEATER
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2055
32
ADIYAMI7
BROWN RED
BOBIE & GIL
1975
0 - 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO
JMC TECSON FARM
1980
33
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
ASTRO DOM
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2085
1 - 0
GKD / LONGHAIR
MACHINE GUN
VER DIMARANAN
2085
34
LOBP
ROUNDHEAD SWEATER
AMELITO PARRENO
2080
1 - 0
TARANTULA 2
HATCH
SONNY PANALIGAN
2075
35
HILANDER 1
REDTOPE
PEDRO PALMA JR
2145
0 - 1
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA GULL
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2135
36
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2005
1 - 0
KAI ROJENCA
WHITE / KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2010
37
SILANG PRINCESS
BLACK
WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR
1860
0 - 1
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
SWEATER
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1855
38
SYMON PEARCE
JEFFERSON CO
2105
1 - 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE SWEATER
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2105
39
BGY CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2200
1 - 0
KINAMBUD
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BONG VALLE
2205
40
DEVIL DUST
RYL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2120
0 - 1
ARANETA WSC 2020
JLA / CD
2135
41
KAI ROJENCA
WHITE / KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2070
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
KELSO
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
2070
42
HILANDER 2
COWAN / GREY
PEDRO PALMA JR
2070
1 - 0
GENJENNY 2
MAYAHIN
EUGENIO PEREZ
2065
43
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
2150
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM
BRUNER BLUEFACE
PHILIP G. NERI
2150
44
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2385
1 - 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 2
KELSO
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2395
45
ALLCAN APOLO
BLACK CUBAN
ALLAN CANTAL
2005
1 - 0
TARANTULA 1
SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2000
46
PUTING TENGA
RYL
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2130
0 - 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2135
47
BGY CALAMIAS
JMC TECSON FARM
2200
1 - 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER
SWEATER / HATCH
MARLON MATIAS
2205
48
HILANDER 1
ROUNDHEAD
PEDRO PALMA JR
2005
1 - 0
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON GUAPO
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
2005
49
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
GILMORE
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1850
1 - 0
SILANG PRINCESS
BLACK
WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR
1850
50
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
SNIPER DOM
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2270
0 - 1
RMMR ONE
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2270
51
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2090
1 - 0
TARANTULA 1
GREY
SONNY PANALIGAN
2090
52
DREAM COME TRUE
SWEATER
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2000
1 - 0
ADIYAMI7
DOM
BOBIE & GIL
2000
53
GENJENNY 2
LEMON SWEATER
EUGENIO PEREZ
2165
0 - 1
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2175
54
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA GULL
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2290
0 - 1
PUTING TENGA
RYL
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2300
55
ARJO GAMEFARM 2
KELSO
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2240
0 - 1
KINAMBUD
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BONG VALLE
2255
56
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
SNIPER DOM
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2220
1 - 0
LOBP
MELSIMS BLACK
AMELITO PARRENO
2240
57
HILANDER 2
COWAN
PEDRO PALMA JR
2385
0 - 1
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE
REGULAR GREY
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2380
58
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2
KELSO
SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE
1985
0 - 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO
JMC TECSON FARM
1985
59
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
MARITES ZERRUDO
1900
0 - 1
SWEET KOLOKOY
SWEATER
RYAN PINON
1905
60
TARANTULA 2
BLACK
SONNY PANALIGAN
2045
0 - 1
SYMON PEARCE
JEFFERSON CO
2050
61
SAN RAFAEL
HATCH / CLARET
MENER MERCADO
2110
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA 88
GREY
RICO BEBOT TAN
2115
62
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
SWEATER
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1850
0 - 1
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON GUAPO
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
1850
63
ALLCAN APOLO
BLACK CUBAN
ALLAN CANTAL
2330
0 - 1
DEVIL DUST
RYL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2340
64
QUEEN LETTY II
SWEATER
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2195
0 - 1
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2200
65
WESTSPRING POLARIS
KELSO
CAPT. D
1940
1 - 0
RMMR TWO
LEMON / SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
1940