SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GREENGOLD SPARTANS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
R2J JRAB 624 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RB TANGOB ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
NAF BM RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
ALUPAY ROSARIO ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
HIMALA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
MALIGNO LINE R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RC WARRIORS VJ REY CAPILOS 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
BUENAS HIMAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
IMPAKTO LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
777 GARROTTE.COM B DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BGY CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAS 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
DREAM COME TRUE ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEFE GEORGE DEL ROSARIO/PATRICK HERLIHY/TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
JLB FARM ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JONBEC & 4 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3
LUCKY GS SENOR MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J 624 JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SEAMASTER WORLD WILD BOY / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SYMON PEARCE JEFFERSON CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TALAKAD WARRIORS LUIS YUSI (TRIPLE L) 1 - 1 - 1 3
VOLTPREX KQ LIPA EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 1 3
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AC-DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERT JOVITO JAMELANO / CHARLIE CHAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ACG / LONGHAIR ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ESPM ED MASCARINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / R. GUMBAN / JEFF CO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JONATHAN / KASPOG JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TATA REY REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2 TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
777 GARROTTE.COM A DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AC-STEELGRIP ARCHANGEL JOVITO JAMELANO / CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG A FARM JC / ARCA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSTON LEGINGS GINA QUISTO BAYRON - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS PRUTAS PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE 1 - 1 - 0 2
CULASISI VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - - 1 2
DEVIL DUST JBV / REY FRANCISCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
DUGIL BONITO MCANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ENCAM GF ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO F. MALLARI 1 - 0 - 1 2
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD TAMWAAN JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HILANDER 2 PEDRO PALMA JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI JC 1 - 1 - 0 2
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI UNICO HIJO JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS JAP & CLARISSE 0 - 1 - 1 2
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2
NLH GF 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 2
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PUTING TENGA REY FRANCISCO / JBV 1 - 0 - 1 2
QUEEN LETTY LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAWLANDZ S F MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RESPECT THE ACE BRYAN AZARCON / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMMR TWO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROAN BEES JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROAN GREEN BIKINI JUN BACOLOD 1 - 0 - 1 2
ROAN SCORPIONS JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SALDUA BROS ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER SLASHER ERIC RODRIGUEZ / CESAR TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 1 2
TIRADOR REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 2
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EMERSON JOSEPH EMERSON / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
GW 585 GRAYLINES NB FRANI 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
HAWILIHAN RAUL NAZARETH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JOE BLACK EDMOND / ENGR DODI LLABARES / COL. CEZAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LENMAN PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
LIBANGAN LANG BONG AND BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RAF ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RED RHOANS PABLO MIRANDA/FRANCISCO ZARASPE/RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ROAN PINK BIKINI JUN BACOLOD 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RST JURRY RASTAG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TABI TABI APO TENG AMADOR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS ARELLANO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ADF SAN ROQUE GAME FARM ALBINO D. DELA FUENTE/ROBERT C. REBOTICA/ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALEXANDER ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARANETA WSC 2020 JLA / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BANTAY SALAKAY H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BEBANG 168 JAHN GLORIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSING / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BURDADO JOAQUIN BURDADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DALAGANG PILIPINA JJC / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIAMOND GF 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
EMBAJADOR JOEL OCSENA / AFL 1 - 0 - 0 1
FHGF / TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FOMCC-LBC 5-STAG 11.7M JULY 12-19 SW TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FORTUNA JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 0 1
FRED EDWARD LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GENJENNY 2 EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 0 1
GW ORIENTAL KARATE NB FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HILANDER 1 PEDRO PALMA JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
HINDI MAGBABAGO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IMPACTO LINE Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.E.J. JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SINOR 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAM ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JCB GAMEFARM JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR GAMEFARM EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KARIZZ CITY TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LARUAN EDISON CEPEDA / TR 1 - 0 - 0 1
LARUAN 1 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LOVER BOY/PLB/REDLAKES GF MILJOHN PASCUAL/MARIO FLORENDO/PERCY BURGOS/D. NUNEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN RANGERS FELIX PUNZALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MP21 ST GAMEFARM / TEAM GARROTTE JEROME TORRES / VOLTAIRE ROXAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PULONG GUBAT REY SANTOS / ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN LETTY II DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RA INVESTIGADOR / TGP RONNIE ANDRADE / SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCL GF RELLY LASTRELLA/GERRY JERESA/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING STAR PSG ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN - 0 - 1 1
RMMR ONE RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA / DEMON BLADE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB S-MAXX INFINITY REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RV GLADIATORS/MT. VICTORIA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
SILANG PRINCESS WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER VITAMINA 88 RICO BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SW JOGGERS MATES / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIGER ONE GAMEFARM COUN JUN DE JESUS 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE GF BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. D 0 - 0 - 1 1
1 COLOR TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JTL MAXIMUS GF JUANITO TAN LIM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
M4 CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ADIYAMI7 BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 2 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / MLOU TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREEN DESTINY H. CHUA / ERWIN BAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JH GAMEFARM MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
LJVET GAMEFARM DOC JOJO PAVIA & J. GIANAN - 0 - 0 0
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARITESS RONALD ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCR RIZMUF RONALD REYES / RIZZA REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAISAKI KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS NICK MAMARIL / JOSE LUIS SUMANGHID 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ENCAM
SWEATER
ENG SANTIAGO
1850
1 - 0
BASANG CACTUS
HATCH / KELSO
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
2
ALUPAY ROSARIO
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1935
0 - 1
SB JELO
ROUNDHEAD
JOSED OCA
1935
3
D & G BLACK MAMBA
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2210
0 - 1
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER / BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2200
4
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
KELSO
RENATO VILAR / JMC
2105
0.5 - 0.5
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA
KELSO
TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC
2110
5
LUCKY DIA
ROUNDHEAD
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2165
0 - 1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2160
6
BUENAS HIMAS
COBRA KNIGHT
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2235
0 - 1
MALIGNO LINE
SWEATER
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2235
7
JOKER
JOKER
2295
0 - 1
THINK POSITIVE
GULL / ROUNDHEAD
DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN
2295
8
GLAMDRING
RED
RICKY EUSEBIO
2070
1 - 0
RP SILANG YURI
SWEATER
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2070
9
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
SWEATER / KELSO
QUINCY TAN
1865
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GF
SWEATER
BD / PG
1870
10
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL
SWEATER
NBFRANI
2085
0 - 1
RB TANGOB
GREY
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2085
11
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1950
0 - 1
FIRE BULLET
SWEATER
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1950
12
PET GAMEFARM
RED
TONYPET DOMINGO
1960
1 - 0
PULANDUTA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
1970
13
NAF BM
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
1995
1 - 0
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER / WHITE
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1995
14
KINAMBUD
KELSO
BONG VALLE
1945
0 - 1
REDBULL
HATCH / SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1945
15
BUENAS DIAS
PICKLE ROUNDHEAD
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2060
1 - 0
HIMALA
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
2065
16
R2J JRAB 624
RYL
J & R RABARA
1850
1 - 0
IMPAKTO
KELSO
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
1850
17
THE CAPTAIN
SWEATER / YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2120
1 - 0
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER / BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2125
18
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM / CROSSES
REY CAPILOS
2030
1 - 0
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA
KELSO
TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC
2030
19
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1980
0 - 1
GENJENNY
LEMON SWEATER
EUGENIO PEREZ
1980
20
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
WHITE KELSO
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
2195
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
RED
RICKY EUSEBIO
2200
21
ENCAM
SWEATER
ENG SANTIAGO
1890
0 - 1
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
HATCH / DOM CROSSES
JEBE GAYANELO
1895
22
JONBEC & 4 SONS
WHITE CLARET
JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA
2065
0.5 - 0.5
LUCKY DIA
SWEATER / GILMORE
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2065
23
D & G ULTIMATE GF
SWEATER
BD / PG
1980
1 - 0
SB JELO
SWEATER
JOSED OCA
1985
24
BASANG CACTUS
HATCH
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM
GRAY
TONYPET DOMINGO
1850
25
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1870
1 - 0
R2J JRAB 624
RYL
J & R RABARA
1880
26
THINK POSITIVE
ROUNDHEAD
DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN
2200
1 - 0
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2200
27
MALIGNO LINE
HATCH
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2280
1 - 0
THE CAPTAIN
GAVILAN GREY
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2295
28
RB TANGOB
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2125
1 - 0
RP SILANG YURI
HI ACTION
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2125
29
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
KELSO
QUINCY TAN
1970
0 - 1
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER / WHITE
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
1975
30
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
SWEATER / KELSO
RENATO VILAR / JMC
1900
0 - 1
IMPAKTO
DOME
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
1915
31
BUENAS DIAS
SWEATER / JAA GULL
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2030
1 - 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
ALABAMA / BLACK
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
2035
32
FIRE BULLET
KELSO
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1950
0 - 1
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM / CROSSES
REY CAPILOS
1960
33
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL
SWEATER
NBFRANI
2225
0 - 1
HIMALA
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
2230
34
KINAMBUD
LEMON
BONG VALLE
2045
0 - 1
PULANDUTA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2040
35
THINK POSITIVE
GULL / SWEATER
DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN
2170
0 - 1
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2170
36
D & G BLACK MAMBA
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2000
0 - 1
REDBULL
HATCH / SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2005
37
IMPAKTO
KELSO
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
1850
0.5 - 0.5
ALUPAY ROSARIO
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
38
NAF BM
VELCRO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2180
0 - 1
BUENAS HIMAS
COBRA KNIGHT
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2185
39
GENJENNY
RED
EUGENIO PEREZ
1900
1 - 0
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
WHITE CROSS
QUINCY TAN
1900
40
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
HATCH / DOM CROSSES
JEBE GAYANELO
2085
0 - 1
HIMALA
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
2090
41
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM / CROSSES
REY CAPILOS
2150
1 - 0
JONBEC & 4 SONS
KARACHI
JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA
2155
42
MALIGNO LINE
DIRTY HATCH
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2400
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
YLH
BD / PG
2400
43
LUCKY DIA
YLH BOSTON
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2175
0 - 1
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL
SWEATER
NBFRANI
2170
44
KINAMBUD
SWEATER
BONG VALLE
2010
1 - 0
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2005
45
SB JELO
KELSO
JOSED OCA
2305
0 - 1
R2J JRAB 624
GOLD
J & R RABARA
2310
46
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER / BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2130
0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM
BLUE
TONYPET DOMINGO
2125
47
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA
HATCH
TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC
1935
1 - 0
GENJENNY
DARK RED
EUGENIO PEREZ
1935
48
GLAMDRING
RED
RICKY EUSEBIO
2080
0 - 1
NAF BM
VELCRO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2075
49
PULANDUTA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
1900
1 - 0
ENCAM
BLUES
ENG SANTIAGO
1900
50
D & G ULTIMATE GF
DOM
BD / PG
2070
0 - 1
ALUPAY ROSARIO
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
2075
51
RP SILANG YURI
DOM
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2275
0 - 1
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
HATCH / DOM CROSSES
JEBE GAYANELO
2280
52
BUENAS HIMAS
RUBLE MUFF
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2195
0.5 - 0.5
THE CAPTAIN
GAVILAN GREY
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2190
53
JONBEC & 4 SONS
BROWN RED
JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA
2240
0 - 1
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL
SWEATER
NBFRANI
2265
54
LUCKY GS SENOR
SWEATER / BOSTON
MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC
2155
0 - 1
REDBULL
HATCH / SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2155
55
SB JELO
KELSO
JOSED OCA
2050
1 - 0
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM / CROSSES
REY CAPILOS
2050
56
RB TANGOB
GREY
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
1850
1 - 0
ENCAM
ROUNDHEAD
ENG SANTIAGO
1850
57
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2040
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
TEYGREY
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2035
58
JK BROS. HILLTOP
SWEATER
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
2215
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
GREY
RICKY EUSEBIO
2210
59
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
LEMON
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
1885
1 - 0
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
QUINCY TAN
1885
60
RC WARRIORS VJ
DOM / CROSSES
REY CAPILOS
1940
0 - 1
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1940
61
FIRE BULLET
BOSTON
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1855
0 - 1
IMPAKTO
GREY
LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA
1860
62
BASANG CACTUS
HATCH / KELSO
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2015
0 - 1
R2J JRAB 624
RYL
J & R RABARA
2015
63
RP SILANG YURI
ROUNDHEAD
RHELLIE PALUMPON
2150
1 - 0
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
HATCH / KELSO
RENATO VILAR / JMC
2140
64
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2025
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GF
DOM
BD / PG
2020
65
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA
BLACK SWEATER
TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC
2080
0 - 1
BUENAS HIMAS
JAA OAKGROVE
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2080
66
MALIGNO LINE
HATCH / GRAY
R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA
2100
0 - 1
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
RED GREENGOLD
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2095
67
PET GAMEFARM
RED
TONYPET DOMINGO
1850
0 - 1
FIRE BULLET
BOSTON / SWEATER
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1850
68
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1850
0.5 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS
SWEATER
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1850
69
LUCKY DIA
SWEATER
ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE
2115
1 - 0
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD
HATCH / DOM CROSSES
JEBE GAYANELO
2115
70
D & G BLACK MAMBA
SWEATER
BD / PG
2355
0.5 - 0.5
NAF BM
KELSO
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2355
71
PULANDUTA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2040
1 - 0
HIMALA
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
2040
72
GENJENNY
LIGHT RED
EUGENIO PEREZ
2025
1 - 0
THINK POSITIVE
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN
2030
73
JK BROS. HILLTOP
KELSO
JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN
2135
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
JAA OAKGROVE / ROUNDHEAD
PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
2140
74
THE CAPTAIN
WHITE CLARET
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2385
1 - 0
RB TANGOB
SWEATER / KELSO
ROBERT BANDARLIPE
2380
75
KINAMBUD
ROUNDHEAD
BONG VALLE
1950
0.5 - 0.5
ALUPAY ROSARIO
SWEATER
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1950
76
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA
2270
0.5 - 0.5
JONBEC & 4 SONS
MELSIM
JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA
2245
77
REDBULL
HATCH / SWEATER
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1920
0 - 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
YLH
RENATO VILAR / JMC
1930