SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
NLH GF 1 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
SALDUA BROS ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
BUENAS PRUTAS PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 5
DEVIL DUST JBV / REY FRANCISCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5
ESJ SAN ROQUE EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO F. MALLARI 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 5
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GREENGOLD SPARTANS REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
R2J JRAB 624 J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RB TANGOB ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
RMMR TWO RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS JAP & CLARISSE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
NAF BM RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4.5
THE CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
ADAMAS DRAGON REY DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ALUPAY ROSARIO ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4
BIG A FARM JC / ARCA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
D & G ULTIMATE GF BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
DUGIL BONITO MCANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
FOMCC-LBC JULY 12-16 ELIMS / JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
GOLDWIN 5558 MELSEEL NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
HILANDER 2 PEDRO PALMA JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
HIMALA BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
MALIGNO LINE R. BALOY / Z. BARCELONA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
PUTING TENGA REY FRANCISCO / JBV 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
QUEEN LETTY LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RAWLANDZ S F MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RC WARRIORS VJ REY CAPILOS 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
ROAN SCORPIONS JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
THINK POSITIVE DOC PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
TIRADOR REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JMC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
BRGY PALMA ALAMINOS ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
BUENAS HIMAS PETE/MIKE/ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
GW 585 GRAYLINES NB FRANI 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
HBD TAMWAAN JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
IMPAKTO LEO V. AND JOAM AGUILA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
MANOK TAGALOG KAPAMILYA TAGALOG KA DARIO DOC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
TRIGUN MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN / ERWIN DIAMANTE / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
777 GARROTTE.COM B DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALAGANG BUKID GF GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BGY CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAS 21 SULPICIO CANARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF 1 ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
DREAM COME TRUE ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
GARANTISADO JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEFE GEORGE DEL ROSARIO/PATRICK HERLIHY/TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
JK BROS. HILLTOP JK ESPIRITU / FLORIZEN BELEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
JLB FARM ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JONBEC & 4 SONS JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
KAI UNICO HIJO JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
LUCKY GS SENOR MICHAEL SABLAN / ED GALVE / BC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MAJESTIC GAMEFARM PHILIP G. NERI 1 - 1 - 1 3
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
PUERTO GALERA JOSEPH AQUINO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
R2J 624 JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL STRADALE ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
RESPIGEN 15 EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
RISE UP CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROAN BEES JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ROAN GREEN BIKINI JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
RP SILANG YURI RHELLIE PALUMPON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SEAMASTER WORLD WILD BOY / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SECRETARIAT JULEX VICENTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SYMON PEARCE JEFFERSON CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TALAKAD WARRIORS LUIS YUSI (TRIPLE L) 1 - 1 - 1 3
VOLTPREX KQ LIPA EXCELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 1 - 1 - 1 3
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AC-DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERT JOVITO JAMELANO / CHARLIE CHAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ACG / LONGHAIR ALBERT GONZAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ESPM ED MASCARINA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JF SABATAN KIKO FRANCO / R. GUMBAN / JEFF CO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JONATHAN / KASPOG JONATHAN SAYSON / BERNIE ESCARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RAF ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
TATA REY REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TATAY CELO / TRIGUN 2 TATAY CELO/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
777 GARROTTE.COM A DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AC-STEELGRIP ARCHANGEL JOVITO JAMELANO / CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
APL GAME FARM / ROMEGA AAF ALVIN LUARCA & ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSSING / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSTON LEGINGS GINA QUISTO BAYRON - 1 - 1 2
CULASISI VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ENCAM GF ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LOBP AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI / EDGAR GO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
RESPECT THE ACE BRYAN AZARCON / BC 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER SLASHER ERIC RODRIGUEZ / CESAR TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EMERSON JOSEPH EMERSON / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HAWILIHAN RAUL NAZARETH 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JOE BLACK EDMOND / ENGR DODI LLABARES / COL. CEZAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LENMAN PAOAY GALEN POBRE / LENMAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LIBANGAN LANG BONG AND BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" / JRS JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RED RHOANS PABLO MIRANDA/FRANCISCO ZARASPE/RYAN PINON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ROAN PINK BIKINI JUN BACOLOD 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RST JURRY RASTAG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TABI TABI APO TENG AMADOR 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS ARELLANO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
A DIMAANO / ALAGANG BUKID GF A DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ADF SAN ROQUE GAME FARM ALBINO D. DELA FUENTE/ROBERT C. REBOTICA/ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ALEXANDER ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARAMAC GF EINAR MACAPAGAL / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARANETA WSC 2020 JLA / CD 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 2 SONNY CRUZ / THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
BANTAY SALAKAY H.CHUA / J. SORDAN / BOTONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BEBANG 168 JAHN GLORIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSING / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BURDADO JOAQUIN BURDADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DALAGANG PILIPINA JJC / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
EMBAJADOR JOEL OCSENA / AFL 1 - 0 - 0 1
FHGF / TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FOMCC 11.7M 5/9 STAG (LBC PIGGYBANK) SAP STRIKER MUHANDIS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FOMCC-LBC 5-STAG 11.7M JULY 12-19 SW TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FORTUNA JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 0 1
FRED EDWARD LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
GENJENNY 2 EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 NBFRANI 0 - 1 - 0 1
GW ORIENTAL KARATE NB FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HILANDER 1 PEDRO PALMA JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
HINDI MAGBABAGO ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IMPACTO LINE Z. BARCELONA / R. BALOY 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.E.J. JOHNNY MOORE / JOHN SINOR 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAM ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
JCB GAMEFARM JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMG EXELA AGUADA JOMARK GATPANDAN / EXELA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JVR GAMEFARM EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KARIZZ CITY TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LARUAN EDISON CEPEDA / TR 1 - 0 - 0 1
LARUAN 1 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LEGAL STRIKE / KING PHILIPP ATTY. B. VILLENA / ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOVER BOY/PLB/REDLAKES GF MILJOHN PASCUAL/MARIO FLORENDO/PERCY BURGOS/D. NUNEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNTAIN RANGERS FELIX PUNZALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MP21 ST GAMEFARM / TEAM GARROTTE JEROME TORRES / VOLTAIRE ROXAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PULONG GUBAT REY SANTOS / ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN LETTY II DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RA INVESTIGADOR / TGP RONNIE ANDRADE / SANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCL GF RELLY LASTRELLA/GERRY JERESA/ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING STAR PSG ROAN RAMAS / CESAR TAN - 0 - 1 1
RMMR ONE RICHIE ROBES 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA / DEMON BLADE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSA GF / ANG BLADE NI ACE ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RSM FB S-MAXX INFINITY REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RV GLADIATORS/MT. VICTORIA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILANG PRINCESS WALTER VERGARA JR / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA 88 RICO BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SW JOGGERS MATES / LOBP CAPT FULGENCIO SAILE / AMELITO PARRENO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIGER ONE GAMEFARM COUN JUN DE JESUS 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE GF BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. D 0 - 0 - 1 1
1 COLOR TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JRS BATCH 65!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JTL MAXIMUS GF JUANITO TAN LIM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
LBBA JEWEL / KAJIMBO GF TRIGUN KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
M4 CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ROCKAFELLA CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ADIYAMI7 BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
ARJO GAMEFARM 2 MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
C & M 4EVER GF CEZAR / MLOU TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
FOMCC 11.7M 5 STAG JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FRANCO MATEO / SEBASTIANO XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREEN DESTINY H. CHUA / ERWIN BAGASIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAJ SUPER RED HP OLIVER KIAMZON / EXELA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JH GAMEFARM MANUEL SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI GODFATHER JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
LJVET GAMEFARM DOC JOJO PAVIA & J. GIANAN - 0 - 0 0
M1 CANDELARIA ABET SALDUA / RCM 0 - 0 - 0 0
MARITESS RONALD ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCR RIZMUF RONALD REYES / RIZZA REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAISAKI KIM ANTIQUE / E. SORIANO / A. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS - JLBS NICK MAMARIL / JOSE LUIS SUMANGHID 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM LEAH / TRIGUN 1 FERDIE BANAAG/ROGER/RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE A STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ROAN GREEN BIKINI
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2365
1 - 0
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER
LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA
2365
2
BIG A FARM
SWEATER BOSTON
JC / ARCA
2005
1 - 0
PUERTO GALERA
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JOSEPH AQUINO
2010
3
KAI ROJENCA
DOM
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2190
0 - 1
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
ASIL HATCH
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2195
4
GARANTISADO
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JMC TECSON FARM
2045
1 - 0
ADAMAS DRAGON
CARDINAL KELSO
REY DIAMANTE
2045
5
SWEET KOLOKOY
SWEATER
RYAN PINON
2165
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2170
6
RMMR TWO
RICHIE ROBES
2030
0 - 1
DEVIL DUST
RGL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2035
7
LOBP
SWEATER
AMELITO PARRENO
2060
1 - 0
RAF
KELSO CROSSES
ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR
2065
8
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2125
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA
MELSIMS BLACK
REY MORLA
2125
9
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON / SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2180
0 - 1
TIRADOR
WHITE GOLD
REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON
2180
10
JG SAN PABLO
MELSIMS SWEATER
JOEL GREGORIO
1865
1 - 0
DIAMOND GF 1
GREY
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1870
11
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1850
0 - 1
REDLAKES / PLB GF
GOLDEN BOY
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1850
12
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE SWEATER
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2000
1 - 0
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
JC   
2005
13
DUGIL BONITO
WHITE HACKLE
MCANILLAS
2235
1 - 0
KAI UNICO HIJO
GOLD
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2225
14
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31
ROUNDHEAD SWEATER
NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO
2105
0.5 - 0.5
WOOLOOMOOLOO
SWEATER RADIO
JMC TECSON FARM
2100
15
GW 585 GRAYLINES
NB FRANI
2155
0 - 1
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2155
16
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA OAKGROVE/JAA GULL
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2195
1 - 0
PUTING TENGA
RPYL
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2200
17
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
WHITE
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1850
1 - 0
GLORY FARM
SWEATER CROSSES
ABON / REMCAR
1850
18
ESJ SAN ROQUE
SWEATER KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2160
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER KELSO
RICKY SALMORIN
2155
19
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS
BIGTAIL
JAP & CLARISSE
2260
0 - 1
HILANDER 2
BUTCHER ROUNDHEAD
PEDRO PALMA JR
2265
20
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
KELSO
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
1990
1 - 0
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI
SWEATER
OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN
1995
21
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2250
1 - 0
SECRETARIAT
ASIL
JULEX VICENTE
2250
22
JAM
GILMORE SWEATER
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1975
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ S F
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND
1975
23
LETS GET IT ON
SWEATER REY ALEXANDER
DADDY "A"
2020
0 - 1
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
HATCH
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
2025
24
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
2175
1 - 0
SWEET KOLOKOY
BOSTON
RYAN PINON
2175
25
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
YHL
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2130
1 - 0
ROAN GREEN BIKINI
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2130
26
ADAMAS DRAGON
GOLD
REY DIAMANTE
1985
1 - 0
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER
LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA
1980
27
BIG A FARM
SWEATER BOSTON
JC / ARCA
2020
0 - 1
KAI ROJENCA
DOM
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2020
28
RAF
KELSO CROSSES
ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR
1925
1 - 0
GARANTISADO
SWEATER
JMC TECSON FARM
1915
29
DUGIL BONITO
HATCH GREY
MCANILLAS
2100
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2100
30
DEVIL DUST
RYL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2110
0 - 1
TIRADOR
GREY
REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON
2110
31
RMMR TWO
RICHIE ROBES
2050
1 - 0
REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER DOM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2050
32
DIAMOND GF 1
RUBLE
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1980
1 - 0
PUERTO GALERA
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JOSEPH AQUINO
1980
33
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER KELSO
RICKY SALMORIN
2090
1 - 0
LOBP
LEMON / SWEATER
AMELITO PARRENO
2085
34
RSM FLASH BOMBA
KELSO
REY MORLA
2050
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA OAKGROVE/JAA GULL
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2050
35
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2055
1 - 0
WOOLOOMOOLOO
LEMON CLARET
JMC TECSON FARM
2055
36
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1990
0.5 - 0.5
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON / SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1990
37
KAI UNICO HIJO
HATCH GREY
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2105
0 - 1
JG SAN PABLO
KELSO GREY
JOEL GREGORIO
2105
38
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
GILMORE
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
1995
1 - 0
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER HATCH
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
2000
39
LETS GET IT ON
REY ALEXANDER MCLEAN
DADDY "A"
1860
0 - 1
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
JC   
1860
40
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31
ROUNDHEAD SWEATER
NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO
2015
1 - 0
GLORY FARM
SWEATER CROSSES
ABON / REMCAR
2015
41
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2335
0 - 1
ESJ SAN ROQUE
SWEATER KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2310
42
PUTING TENGA
DOM
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2100
1 - 0
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI
BLACK
OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN
2100
43
GARANTISADO
SWEATER
JMC TECSON FARM
2065
0 - 1
GW 585 GRAYLINES
NB FRANI
2070
44
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2280
1 - 0
HILANDER 2
BUTCHER ROUNDHEAD
PEDRO PALMA JR
2275
45
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS
LIVEWIRE WHITE
JAP & CLARISSE
2080
0.5 - 0.5
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
KELSO
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
2080
46
RAF
KELSO CROSSES
ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR
1850
0 - 1
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
WHITE
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1850
47
SECRETARIAT
ASIL
JULEX VICENTE
2400
1 - 0
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON / SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2380
48
JAM
SUPER SWEATER
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2130
0 - 1
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER
LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA
2135
49
RAWLANDZ S F
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND
2055
0 - 1
BIG A FARM
SWEATER BOSTON
JC / ARCA
2055
50
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
1985
0 - 1
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE GILMORE
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
1990
51
ROAN GREEN BIKINI
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2155
0 - 1
KAI UNICO HIJO
DOM
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2155
52
PUERTO GALERA
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JOSEPH AQUINO
1980
0 - 1
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER HATCH
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
1980
53
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
GILMORE
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2115
0 - 1
SWEET KOLOKOY
SWEATER
RYAN PINON
2115
54
ADAMAS DRAGON
HULSEY GREY
REY DIAMANTE
2245
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2240
55
SALDUA BROS
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2040
1 - 0
RAF
KELSO CROSSES
ALDO SEYER/ ROLAN DELA ROSA/ REMCAR
2040
56
ESJ SAN ROQUE
SWEATER KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2135
0 - 1
RMMR TWO
RICHIE ROBES
2135
57
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI
OAK GROOVE
OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN
1950
0 - 1
DEVIL DUST
RYL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
1955
58
LOBP
REGULAR GREY
AMELITO PARRENO
2170
0 - 1
DUGIL BONITO
ROUNDHEAD
MCANILLAS
2170
59
HILANDER 2
BUTCHER ROUNDHEAD
PEDRO PALMA JR
2220
1 - 0
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2220
60
GW 585 GRAYLINES
NB FRANI
2140
1 - 0
RSM FLASH BOMBA
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2140
61
REDLAKES / PLB GF
SGREY GILMORE
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1970
1 - 0
TIRADOR
WHITE GOLD
REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON
1970
62
JG SAN PABLO
KELSO GREY
JOEL GREGORIO
2095
0 - 1
SECRETARIAT
ASIL
JULEX VICENTE
2095
63
DIAMOND GF 1
RUBLE
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1850
0 - 1
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
JC   
1850
64
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER
LETECIA ESCAYO TALIDRO / CJ VILLANUEVA
1875
1 - 0
KAI ROJENCA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
1880
65
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31
ROUNDHEAD SWEATER
NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO
2215
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA OAKGROVE/JAA GULL
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
2210
66
RAWLANDZ S F
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND
1955
0 - 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO
HATCH BLACK
JMC TECSON FARM
1960
67
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2365
0 - 1
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2350
68
PUTING TENGA
DOM
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2085
1 - 0
ADAMAS DRAGON
CARDINAL KELSO
REY DIAMANTE
2085
69
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
SWEATER
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1885
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
REY ALEXANDER CLARET
DADDY "A"
1910
70
GLORY FARM
SWEATER CROSSES
ABON / REMCAR
1910
0 - 1
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
KELSO
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
1915
71
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER KELSO
RICKY SALMORIN
2075
0 - 1
JG SAN PABLO
MELSIMS BLACK
JOEL GREGORIO
2075
72
SWEET KOLOKOY
SWEATER
RYAN PINON
1935
1 - 0
JAM
HULSEY GRAY
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1945
73
ROAN GREEN BIKINI
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2135
0 - 1
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS
BIGTAIL
JAP & CLARISSE
2140
74
BUENAS PRUTAS
JAA OAKGROVE
PETER BUENDIA / ABING TAPIRE
1990
1 - 0
BIG A FARM
SWEATER BOSTON
JC / ARCA
1990
75
KAI UNICO HIJO
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2035
0 - 1
DEVIL DUST
RGL
JBV / REY FRANCISCO
2040
76
KAPAG LUMABAN ANG API
YLH
JAY R / FRANCIS / ALLCAN
2185
1 - 0
LOBP
DOM
AMELITO PARRENO
2185
77
GARANTISADO
SWEATER
JMC TECSON FARM
1850
0 - 1
RJLNH 337 BROS.BHIMS
SWEATER
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
1850
78
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM
KELSO
EDGAR GO F. MALLARI
1990
0.5 - 0.5
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
1985
79
PUERTO GALERA
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JOSEPH AQUINO
2090
1 - 0
ROAN BEES
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2090
80
SALDUA BROS
ABET / DANTE / KIM AND JEFF SALDUA / RCM
2120
1 - 0
GW 585 GRAYLINES
NB FRANI
2125
81
HILANDER 2
BUTCHER ROUNDHEAD
PEDRO PALMA JR
2270
0 - 1
RMMR TWO
RICHIE ROBES
2280
82
KAI ROJENCA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2075
0 - 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
LEMON / SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2080
83
RSM FLASH BOMBA
KELSO
REY MORLA
2205
1 - 0
PUTING TENGA
BRASS BACK
REY FRANCISCO / JBV
2200
84
TIRADOR
DOM
REN CASTRO / BRYAN / MERSON
2115
0 - 1
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31
ROUNDHEAD SWEATER
NORVILL / LOUIE LAZO
2115
85
DUGIL BONITO
WHITE HACKLE
MCANILLAS
2145
0 - 1
ROAN SCORPIONS
JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT
2145
86
GLORY FARM
SWEATER CROSSES
ABON / REMCAR
1850
0 - 1
DIAMOND GF 1
HULSEY
ERWIN DIAMANTE
1850
87
JC BULLY BOY / MAD SCI
JC   
1975
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE GF 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1980
88
REDLAKES / PLB GF
SWEATER DOM
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1970
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ S F
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLAND
1955
89
GQ VICTORIA DRIVE LDI
GOLD
OSANG DELA CRUZ / CARLOS TUMPALAN
2015
0 - 1
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
WHITE SWEATER
MICHAEL DE JESUS / JOAR ALONTAGA
2010
90
WOOLOOMOOLOO
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
JMC TECSON FARM
1920
0 - 1
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS
BATES BLACK
JAP & CLARISSE
1925
91
SECRETARIAT
ASIL
JULEX VICENTE
2090
0 - 1
ESJ SAN ROQUE
SWEATER KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2090
92
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
SWEATER KELSO
RICKY SALMORIN
2355
0 - 1
NLH GF 1
NHELVIN HENAVE
2350
93
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF
HATCH
MARIO FLORENDO/MJ PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS
2000
1 - 0
JAM
GILMORE
ERWIN DIAMANTE
2000
94
HBD TAMWAAN
LEMON
JOEMAR P. PALOMARIA
2000
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
SWEATER ALEXANDER GREY
DADDY "A"
2005