SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3AS STRIKER 1 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUEFIRE 1 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 3
JVR / KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
K I IVAN DY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
TUNGO SA LILONG LUIS MANALASTA / R. WAGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
VICTORY HENRY CU-UNJIENG / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
YES DIR DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS / MT. VICTORIA REY DIAMANTE / R. VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
EDL BITAMAX DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD RB ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ROCKAFELLA CYRUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JAILBIRD / TRB JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JLM RED WINGS CAPT. JUN MENDOZA / CPT. F.T SAILE / A. PRRENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY NINETY EIGHT BONG ESPINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
CAMPUESTUHAN ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CITY COCK TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANCING MASTER JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DICKIES HARGON GF DICK DOROL & HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HAPPY BDAY DADDY GARROTTE 777 A MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HAPPY BDAY DADDY GARROTTE 777 B MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
J.D.T. GF JOEL TUNAY 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JARVIS 1 KAP. NOEL PAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 1 CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVR / BOSS YUAN EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
KAI UCBA JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KSGAMEBIRDS KENT SALANGSANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 1 PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MOST TRUSTED JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN NOEL LALO / ROBERT REBOTICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J JRAB 2 J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAKS RASTAG JURRY 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL / TIGER ONE GAME FARM MENER MERCADO / JHUN DE JESUS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIMPLY ORDINARY 2 EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 2
TARANTULA SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
TR TRANSPORTER BONG / BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRUEBLOOD KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 0 - 1 - 1 2
WILD WOMEN ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 2
3AS STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
3K DOCTAGARIO MANDIRIGMA NG SILANG KAPT. DOC CON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BACOLOD HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BLOOD BODY & SOAL VIR / TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERT FLORES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIVEWIRE JARIS JAP & CLARISSE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA & JAP 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
R2J JRAB 1 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON / RED SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SALDUA BROS JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AC-NEMA BREAKER 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAGETO SHERWIN GO / EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUEFIRE 2 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY 98 BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG 2 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
CAS21 SULPICIO A CANARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
D CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
EL MUSANG ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
FIREHAWK GF TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREAT ACTS FRANCIS / JAYR / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GW 585 NBFRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD PONG PONG GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD PONG PONG PONG GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 2 CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOVER BOY ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOVER BOY 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - - 1 1
M2 ROOSTER / AYESHA GINA QUISTO BAYRON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA / ADAMAS RAMON VILLANUEVA / R. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN LETTY DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 0 - 1
RB WOOBPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RCL GF ROLLY LASTRELLA / JERRY JEREZA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROMEGA CMC AT SI KILABOT NOEL DELIVA / CESAR CALVO / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSA BLADE ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
T8 WILDFIRE SUPREMO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / ADONIS SANCHEZ 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRANSPORTER TR BONG / BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ULTIMA MARLON AYUSTE / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOCITY FARM AL ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WSC 2020 ARANETA JLA / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
AC-NEMA BREAKER 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BIG A FARM JC - ARCA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PJ PE POL ESTRELLADO / NOLY ESTRALLADO / CD 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA SONNY PANALIGAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACG ALBERT C GONZAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ADF SAN ROQUE GAMEFARM ALBINO D. DELA FUENTE / ROBERT C. REBOTI / ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAGANG BUKID SORO SORO IB ABA MARK DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS - - - 0
BIAK NA BATO J. DEL MONTE - - 0
BIAK NA BATO 2 J. DEL MONTE - - - 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS - - 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS - - - 0
CUELAZ GF DL / JC - - 0
CUELAZ GF 2 DL / JC - - - 0
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
EL CHUPACABRA A. GUERRERO - - 0
EL CHUPACABRA 2 A. GUERRERO - - - 0
JARVIS 2 KAP. NOEL PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 2 PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN RANGERS FMPUNZALAN JR 0 - 0 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIMPLY ORDINARY 1 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UNICA IHA SINAGTALA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1995
0 - 1
CITY COCK
KELSO
TIRSO RAMOS
1995
2
ARROW COMBINER
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ANGELINO CAYAO
2310
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2310
3
JUNGLEWILD 1
SWEATER
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1890
1 - 0
BRGY 98
COWAN / YLH
BONG ESPINO
1895
4
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1955
1 - 0
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
JBK
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1965
5
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1970
0.5 - 0.5
3AS STRIKER 2
SWEATER
MARLON MATIAS
1975
6
SIMPLY ORDINARY 1
PERUVIAN / DOM
EDISON CEPEDA
2385
0 - 1
D CAPTAIN 2
YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2375
7
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2090
1 - 0
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 2
MAJESTIC WHITE COWAN
PHILIP G. NERI
2085
8
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 1
CARDINAL CLUB / KELSO
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2160
1 - 0
SAN RAFAEL / TIGER ONE GAME FARM
SWEATER
MENER MERCADO / JHUN DE JESUS
2155
9
EFBEES TRIGUN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
FERDIE BANAAG
2100
0 - 1
EDL BITAMAX
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2100
10
TAMWAAN
LEMON / GRAY
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2210
0 - 1
BABY FACE
SWEATER
JONJON CANO
2220
11
MOST TRUSTED
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
1900
1 - 0
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
MARITES ZERRUDO
1905
12
DICKIES HARGON GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
DICK DOROL & HARLEM GONZALES
1910
1 - 0
BRGY NINETY EIGHT
ROUNDHEAD
BONG ESPINO
1910
13
WSC 2020 ARANETA
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JLA / CD
1890
0 - 1
JUNGLEWILD 2
KELSO
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1890
14
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2130
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
15
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1870
0 - 1
SIMPLY ORDINARY 2
LEMON
EDISON CEPEDA
1860
16
D CAPTAIN
YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2270
1 - 0
KSGAMEBIRDS
KELSO / SWEATER
KENT SALANGSANG
2280
17
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 1
MAJESTIC DARK LEG BRUNER RH
PHILIP G. NERI
2075
0 - 1
TATA REY
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2075
18
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 2
GRAY
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2100
0 - 1
BGY. CALAMIAS
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
2100
19
BRGY 98
COWAN / SWEATER
BONG ESPINO
1980
0 - 1
FIREHAWK GF TRIGUN
BLACK SPARTANS
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG
1975
20
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO / YLH
NICK MAMARIL
1870
0 - 1
DICKIES HARGON GF
SWEATER / LEMON
DICK DOROL & HARLEM GONZALES
1875
21
T8 WILDFIRE SUPREMO
DOM / KELSO
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / ADONIS SANCHEZ
2150
0.5 - 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2145
22
SAN RAFAEL / TIGER ONE GAME FARM
SWEATER
MENER MERCADO / JHUN DE JESUS
2155
1 - 0
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
LEMON / SWEATER
NOEL LALO / ROBERT REBOTICA
2155
23
CITY COCK
KELSO
TIRSO RAMOS
2050
1 - 0
JUNGLEWILD 2
SWEATER
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
2050
24
KSGAMEBIRDS
HATCH / SWEATER
KENT SALANGSANG
2250
1 - 0
ARROW COMBINER
TRAVELER BLUE
ANGELINO CAYAO
2255
25
TATA REY
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1965
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
1960
26
SIMPLY ORDINARY 2
YLH
EDISON CEPEDA
1920
1 - 0
TAMWAAN
LEMON / GRAY
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
1920
27
3AS STRIKER 2
SWEATER
MARLON MATIAS
2120
1 - 0
BGY. CALAMIAS
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
2135
28
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
KELSO
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1985
0 - 1
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
LEMON / SWEATER
NOEL LALO / ROBERT REBOTICA
1995
29
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 2
KELSO
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2200
0 - 1
BABY FACE
SWEATER
JONJON CANO
2210
30
EFBEES TRIGUN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
FERDIE BANAAG
1930
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 1
MAJESTIC ALBANY
PHILIP G. NERI
1950
31
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
MARITES ZERRUDO
2000
1 - 0
D CAPTAIN
PERUVIAN HATCH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2005
32
TATA REY
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1895
1 - 0
JUNGLEWILD 2
SWEATER
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1895
33
BRGY NINETY EIGHT
DOM
BONG ESPINO
2115
1 - 0
MOST TRUSTED
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
2115
34
EDL BITAMAX
GRAY
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2095
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2095
35
CITY COCK
KELSO
TIRSO RAMOS
2035
0 - 1
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 1
SWEATER
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2040
36
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO
NICK MAMARIL
2045
1 - 0
SIMPLY ORDINARY 1
GRADED GRAY
EDISON CEPEDA
2045
37
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 2
MAJESTIC WHITE COWAN
PHILIP G. NERI
1910
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1920
38
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM
BOSTON
BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
2045
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2045
39
FIREHAWK GF TRIGUN
BLACK SPARTANS
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG
2025
0 - 1
WSC 2020 ARANETA
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JLA / CD
2025
40
D CAPTAIN 2
GOLD
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2105
0.5 - 0.5
BGY. CALAMIAS
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
2105
41
EDL BITAMAX
ROUNDHEAD
DOC AYONG LORENZO
2185
0.5 - 0.5
T8 WILDFIRE SUPREMO
GOLDENBOY / SWEATER
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / ADONIS SANCHEZ
2190
42
ARROW COMBINER
ALBANY ROUNDHEAD
ANGELINO CAYAO
2260
-
SIMPLY ORDINARY 2
PULO BLACK
EDISON CEPEDA
2255
43
3AS STRIKER 2
SWEATER
MARLON MATIAS
2130
0 - 1
BABY FACE
SWEATER
JONJON CANO
2145
44
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 2
MAJESTIC WHITE COWAN
PHILIP G. NERI
2025
0 - 1
BRGY NINETY EIGHT
COWAN / GILMORE
BONG ESPINO
2025
45
VIVA PINAFRANCIA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
MARITES ZERRUDO
2060
0 - 1
JUNGLEWILD 1
GRAY
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
2065
46
DICKIES HARGON GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
DICK DOROL & HARLEM GONZALES
2080
0 - 1
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 2
GRAY
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2080
47
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2000
1 - 0
EFBEES TRIGUN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
FERDIE BANAAG
2000
48
D CAPTAIN
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2235
0 - 1
SAN RAFAEL / TIGER ONE GAME FARM
SWEATER
MENER MERCADO / JHUN DE JESUS
2250
49
T8 WILDFIRE SUPREMO
WHITE / KELSO SWEATER
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / ADONIS SANCHEZ
2000
0 - 1
MOST TRUSTED
KELSO CROSS
JMC TECSON FARM
2000
50
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1955
0 - 1
BRGY 98
BOSTON / COWAN
BONG ESPINO
1955
51
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
LEMON / SWEATER
NOEL LALO / ROBERT REBOTICA
2015
1 - 0
WSC 2020 ARANETA
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
JLA / CD
2020
52
JUNGLEWILD 1
GRAY
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1950
0.5 - 0.5
ST. NICHOLAS
KELSO GILMORE
NICK MAMARIL
1950
53
FIREHAWK GF TRIGUN
BLACK SPARTANS
ROLANDO MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG
1850
0 - 1
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 1
MAJESTIC BRUNER ROUNDHEAD BLUEFACE
PHILIP G. NERI
1860
54
TAMWAAN
LEMON / GRAY
JOEMAR PALOMARIA
2270
1 - 0
D CAPTAIN 2
KELSO / YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2260
55
SIMPLY ORDINARY 1
YLH
EDISON CEPEDA
2000
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2000
56
KSGAMEBIRDS
SWEATER
KENT SALANGSANG
2355
1 - 0
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 1
HATCH
CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA
2360