SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RAKS RASTAG JURRY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ARJO GAMEFARM 1 JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
JVR / BOSS YUAN EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
WILD WOMEN ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 1 4
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
KAI UCBA JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
R2J JRAB 2 J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - 0 - 1 3.5
TARANTULA SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
3AS STRIKER 1 MARLON MATIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
777 GARROTTE.COM 2 / LONGHAIR MR DAWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
919 HORSE POWER OLIVER KIAMZON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BAD BOYS 3AMPC GF / ALEX CAMBALING / BOY LIBERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUEFIRE 1 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAMPUESTUHAN ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CAS21 SULPICIO A CANARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
GARANTISADO JMC GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 3
GUMACA CAVALIERS ENGR NOMER BANAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
JOE BLACK BUENAS 4EVER ED LLABRES / PB 1 - 1 - 1 3
JVR / KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
K I IVAN DY 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA 1 - 1 - 1 3
MBA FARM / RBGF M. RONCESVALLES / H. ROMERO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MOUNTAIN EAGLE RICKY SALMORIN / JEFFREY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN LETTY DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER / REMCAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
RSA BLADE ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SALDUA BROS JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3
TR TRANSPORTER BONG / BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TUNGO SA LILONG LUIS MANALASTA / R. WAGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
VICTORY HENRY CU-UNJIENG / CESAR TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
YES DIR DINDO RIVERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ADAMAS / MT. VICTORIA REY DIAMANTE / R. VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
EDL BITAMAX DOC AYONG LORENZO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD RB ROD ADVINCULA / REY BRIONES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ROCKAFELLA CYRUS JOHN VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JAILBIRD / TRB JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JLM RED WINGS CAPT. JUN MENDOZA / CPT. F.T SAILE / A. PRRENO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JULIAN BOY ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KAMIKAZE BONG BAUTISTA / DJ MACKY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
LOVER BOY 2 ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
R2J JRAB 1 J & R RABARA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL / ALLCAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ARJO GAMEFARM 2 JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARSCE D SWIFTLETS CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABY G MAR ALVIN BALINGIT / JEROME 0 - 1 - 1 2
BNTV SONNIE MAGTIBAY / JOEY SY 0 - 1 - 1 2
BRGY NINETY EIGHT BONG ESPINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CITY COCK TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANCING MASTER JOEL OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE - 1 - 1 2
DICKIES HARGON GF DICK DOROL & HARLEM GONZALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
DISTRICT 4 QC ROLAND M / RAFFY T 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
EDISON SUPERBUTOY ED MASCARINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIOR SODEO DANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
HAPPY BDAY DADDY GARROTTE 777 A MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
HAPPY BDAY DADDY GARROTTE 777 B MR. DARWING ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
J.D.T. GF JOEL TUNAY 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JARVIS 1 KAP. NOEL PAJARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 1 CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JONASHUA INSTACURE 1 DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JR COCK LORENZO JAVILLO/LIBERATO FUENTES JR./ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRFR ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 0 - 1 - 1 2
KSGAMEBIRDS KENT SALANGSANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 1 PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAKJ ALEX MIRANO / ENGR. JACOB LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MINASTERITH R. BONIFACIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ML AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MOST TRUSTED JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
NLH GF NHELVIN HENAVE 1 - 1 - 0 2
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN NOEL LALO / ROBERT REBOTICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN P.808 JORDAN JOSE / CRIS LAUTAN / R J E 1 - 0 - 1 2
PULANDUTA ATTY. BONG AROLLADO / ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROAN BEES JUN BACOLOD / JUN BUDLAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN RAFAEL / TIGER ONE GAME FARM MENER MERCADO / JHUN DE JESUS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SIMPLY ORDINARY 2 EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 2
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PAUL 1 - 1 - 0 2
STEELGRIP ARCANGEL CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
THINK POSITIVE BATIS DR. PERCY MODOMO / KAP RYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
TR TRANSPORTER 2 BONG AND BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRUEBLOOD KAMLON RANDY HEBRON 0 - 1 - 1 2
3AS STRIKER 2 MARLON MATIAS 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
3K DOCTAGARIO MANDIRIGMA NG SILANG KAPT. DOC CON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
AC-NEMA BREAKER NOY JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR 1 ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BACOLOD HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BLOOD BODY & SOAL VIR / TIRSO V. RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D CAPTAIN 2 CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DR. FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EXELA JOEMAR GATPANDAN / AGUADA / EXELA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KALIWETE RF RAFFY ZAIDE / ROBERT FLORES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIVEWIRE JARIS JAP & CLARISSE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS CLA & JAP 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MAGSAYSAY / KAJIMBO / JEWELL GF GREY VIRTUCIO/KANO ALMODOVAR/CHRISTOPHER BONZA/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MR. TRICKS YOYO BUTAWAN / DENNIS CRISINO / CEZAR TANAQUIN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RED AND BLUE 1 BIBOY SISON / RED SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RED FLAG BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDLAKES / PLB GF ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TAKE ADVANTAGE JMC GAMEFARM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
3 BROTHERS FRANZ ARELLANO / ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
4TH DISTRICT QC ROLAND M / RAFFY T 0 - 0 - 1 1
777 GARROTTE.COM 1 / LONGHAIR MR DAWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
7TH IB LORENZO JAVILLO/LIBERATO FUENTES JR./ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 1 - 1
AC-NEMA BREAKER 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMPUTI LAYAG 721 BOGS VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
AMSTERDAM / LONGHAIR ATTACK ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0 - 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAGETO SHERWIN GO / EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATMAN AND ROBIN PAKNERS DHUNOY RAQUEL / UNO HERNANDEZ BC 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLU AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE 2 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY 98 BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY. BUROL FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG WENE ROMANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG 2 WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
C & M 4EVER GF C/M TANAQUIN / ED LLABRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
CELAS RICE MILL BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0 - 0 1
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
EL MUSANG ZALDY AUSTRIA / ONNIE TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM 1 EDGAR GO - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
FIREHAWK GF TRIGUN ROLANDO MAGNAYE / FERDIE BANAAG 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / LONGHAIR VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREAT ACTS FRANCIS / JAYR / ALLCAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GW 585 NBFRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD PONG PONG GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD PONG PONG PONG GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAYCO / AMCO / ALLCAN CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF 2 CHRISTOPER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCO / KIKO FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JG SAN PABLO JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KINAMBUD 1 BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
KINAMBUD 2 BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 0 1
LJT GAMEFARM HENRY CHUA / LJT / ERWIN BAGASIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
LOVER BOY ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LOVER BOY / REDLAKES / PLB GF MARIO FLORENDO / MILJOHN PASCUAL/PERCY BURGOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
M2 ROOSTER / AYESHA GINA QUISTO BAYRON 0 - 0 - 1 1
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB-ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA / ADAMAS RAMON VILLANUEVA / R. DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
PULANG ARAW AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING TENGA 721 BOGS VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAWLANDZ S F MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB WOOBPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RCL GF ROLLY LASTRELLA / JERRY JEREZA / ERWIN DIAMANTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
RESPECT THE ACE DHUNOY RAQUEL / UNO HERNANDEZ BC 1 - 0 - 0 1
RISE UP CESAR TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
ROMEGA CMC AT SI KILABOT NOEL DELIVA / CESAR CALVO / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW EAST JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS RB REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
T8 WILDFIRE SUPREMO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / ADONIS SANCHEZ 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
TAMWAAN JOEMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
THANKS GIVING GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
TONTONS WARRIOR EXTREME TONTON GUERRERO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER TR BONG / BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ULTIMA MARLON AYUSTE / REMCAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
UR N TROBUL ERWIN DIAMANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
VELOCITY FARM AL ALLAN ARDINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VICTORIO 13 DOCTAGARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VICTORIO 23 DOCTAGARIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VIVA PINAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WOOLOOMOOLOO JMC GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 1
WSC 2020 ARANETA JLA / CD 0 - 1 - 0 1
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AC-NEMA BREAKER 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM ENGR. ROQUE SISON 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
BIG A FARM JC - ARCA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FARM VIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PJ PE POL ESTRELLADO / NOLY ESTRALLADO / CD 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RED AND BLUE 2 BIBOY SISON 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SIMPLY ORDINARY EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
VELOX PEDES 1 RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
WHITE DOVE SAMANTHA SONNY PANALIGAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ACG ALBERT C GONZAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ADF SAN ROQUE GAMEFARM ALBINO D. DELA FUENTE / ROBERT C. REBOTI / ALLAN ARDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ALAGANG BUKID SORO SORO IB ABA MARK DIMAANO / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS - - - 0
BIAK NA BATO J. DEL MONTE - - 0
BIAK NA BATO 2 J. DEL MONTE - - - 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS - - 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 2 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS - - - 0
CUELAZ GF DL / JC - - 0
CUELAZ GF 2 DL / JC - - - 0
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
EL CHUPACABRA A. GUERRERO - - 0
EL CHUPACABRA 2 A. GUERRERO - - - 0
IRRA / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA / KIKO FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARVIS 2 KAP. NOEL PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JC SAN PABLO 2 JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JLB FARM ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA INSTACURE 2 DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAJESTIC GAME FARM 2 PHILIP G. NERI 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN RANGERS FMPUNZALAN JR 0 - 0 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIMPLY ORDINARY 1 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
UNICA IHA SINAGTALA EDWIN / AMBOY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
VRL GAMEFARM VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
YAHUB TAGAD AMELITO PARRENO / CAPT. F.T SAILE 0 - 0 - 0 0
YOYO FARM / TRICKS YOYO BUTAWAN / DENNIS CRISINO / CEZAR TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LOVER BOY 2
BLACK
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2150
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RWL
BD / PG
2150
2
JVR / BOSS YUAN
MELSIMS GREY
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1880
1 - 0
RSM FLASH BOMBA
ALBANY
REY MORLA
1885
3
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1855
1 - 0
CAMPUESTUHAN
WILDGUNS SWEATER
ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN
1860
4
CAS21
SULPICIO A CANARIAS
1990
0 - 1
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER CROSS
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
1990
5
R2J JRAB 2
RYL
J & R RABARA
1985
0 - 1
TARANTULA
SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
1985
6
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
ARJO WHITE
JOAR ALONTAGA
1990
1 - 0
GLAMDRING
SWEATER
RICKY EUSEBIO
1990
7
ARSCE
SWEATER YLH
CESAR ANCAYAN
1930
1 - 0
BACOLOD
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
1930
8
ENCAM
DOM
ENG SANTIAGO
2210
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19
RAPTOR
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2210
9
KAI UCBA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA
1895
1 - 0
TR TRANSPORTER
HATCH
BONG / BAM SERRANO
1895
10
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER HATCH
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1850
1 - 0
DANCING MASTER
ALBANY
JOEL OCSENA
1850
11
SALDUA BROS
RYL
JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA
2195
0 - 1
GENJENNY
RED
EUGENIO PEREZ
2185
12
RSA BLADE
HATCH BULIK
ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS
2215
0 - 1
RAKS
YLH
RASTAG JURRY
2220
13
R2J JRAB 1
CLARET
J & R RABARA
2100
1 - 0
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA
SWEATER YLH
ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO
2090
14
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO
2055
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER
DADDY A
2060
15
WILD WOMEN
ROUNDHEAD
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
2040
1 - 0
DIANA GOLD BAR
ROUNDHEAD / DOM
ANTONIO ALERIA
2040
16
LOVER BOY 2
BOSTON
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2170
1 - 0
GLAMDRING
DOM
RICKY EUSEBIO
2170
17
RSM FLASH BOMBA
MELSIMS HATCH
REY MORLA
2270
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2270
18
BACOLOD
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
1860
0 - 1
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1865
19
ARSCE
SWEATER YLH
CESAR ANCAYAN
2140
1 - 0
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER CROSS
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2140
20
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RYL
BD / PG
1910
0 - 1
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
BLACK GILMORE
JOAR ALONTAGA
1910
21
JVR / BOSS YUAN
SWEATER
EDWARD CONTRERAS
2000
1 - 0
CAMPUESTUHAN
WILDGUNS SWEATER
ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN
2000
22
TR TRANSPORTER
YLH
BONG / BAM SERRANO
1980
0 - 1
CAS21
SULPICIO A CANARIAS
1985
23
DANCING MASTER
HATCH KELSO
JOEL OCSENA
2060
0 - 1
R2J JRAB 2
RYL
J & R RABARA
2060
24
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1905
1 - 0
TARANTULA
WHITE
SONNY PANALIGAN
1910
25
RAKS
YLH
RASTAG JURRY
2240
1 - 0
ENCAM
SWEATER
ENG SANTIAGO
2235
26
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19
KELSO GREY
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2245
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS
RBL
JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA
2265
27
KAI UCBA
BLACK
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA
1965
1 - 0
RSA BLADE
WHITE KELSO
ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS
1965
28
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER HATCH
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2020
-
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO
2035
29
GENJENNY
LIGHT RED
EUGENIO PEREZ
1965
1 - 0
LOVER BOY 2
BOSTON
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1960
30
R2J JRAB 1
GREY
J & R RABARA
2060
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER
DADDY A
2070
31
JOKER
JOKER
2400
1 - 0
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA
SWEATER YLH
ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO
2400
32
RSM FLASH BOMBA
ALBANY
REY MORLA
2120
0 - 1
ARSCE
SWEATER YLH
CESAR ANCAYAN
2120
33
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER CROSS
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2170
1 - 0
TARANTULA
SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2185
34
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF RED
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1950
0 - 1
WILD WOMEN
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1960
35
DIANA GOLD BAR
ROUNDHEAD / DOM
ANTONIO ALERIA
2110
0.5 - 0.5
LOVER BOY 2
DOM
ALEXANDER MOSCA
2110
36
D & G BLACK MAMBA
GGL
BD / PG
2010
1 - 0
CAS21
SULPICIO A CANARIAS
2005
37
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
BLACK GILMORE
JOAR ALONTAGA
1950
0 - 1
JVR / BOSS YUAN
SWEATER ALBANY
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1950
38
RSM FLASH BOMBA
SWEATER
REY MORLA
2080
1 - 0
DANCING MASTER
RAT GRAVES GREY
JOEL OCSENA
2080
39
CAMPUESTUHAN
WILDGUNS SWEATER
ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN
1850
1 - 0
KAI UCBA
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA
1855
40
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER CROSS
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2075
0 - 1
RSA BLADE
KELSO GREY
ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS
2075
41
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19
SWEATER KATIPUNERO
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1975
1 - 0
R2J JRAB 1
BLACK
J & R RABARA
1970
42
GLAMDRING
SWEATER
RICKY EUSEBIO
2050
1 - 0
BACOLOD
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2050
43
RAKS
YLH
RASTAG JURRY
2130
1 - 0
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER HATCH
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2140
44
GENJENNY
WHITE
EUGENIO PEREZ
2000
1 - 0
TR TRANSPORTER
ROUNDHEAD
BONG / BAM SERRANO
1995
45
ENCAM
SWEATER
ENG SANTIAGO
1900
1 - 0
JVR / BOSS YUAN
MELSIMS GREY
EDWARD CONTRERAS
1895
46
TARANTULA
SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2320
0.5 - 0.5
SALDUA BROS
RYL
JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA
2330
47
R2J JRAB 2
GOLD
J & R RABARA
1935
0.5 - 0.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
RSF WHITE
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND
1940
48
DIANA GOLD BAR
ROUNDHEAD / DOM
ANTONIO ALERIA
2100
1 - 0
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA
MELSIMS BLACK
ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO
2105
49
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO
2045
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA
ALBANY
REY MORLA
2050
50
CAS21
SULPICIO A CANARIAS
1985
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER
DADDY A
1990
51
WILD WOMEN
LEMON
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1900
1 - 0
KAI UCBA
DOM
JUN SOSA / GENGEN ARAYALA
1905
52
LOVER BOY 2
BLUES
ALEXANDER MOSCA
1850
0 - 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER HATCH
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1850
53
TR TRANSPORTER
ROUNDHEAD
BONG / BAM SERRANO
1975
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RWL
BD / PG
1980
54
ARJO GAMEFARM 1
ARJO WHITE
JOAR ALONTAGA
2125
1 - 0
R2J JRAB 2
GOLD
J & R RABARA
2125
55
CAMPUESTUHAN
WILDGUNS GREY
ROMEO MASILANG / MIKE WAGAN
1940
0 - 1
DIANA GOLD BAR
ROUNDHEAD / DOM
ANTONIO ALERIA
1950
56
QUEEN LETTY
SWEATER CROSS
DJT GAMEFARM / CJ VILLANUEVA
2150
0 - 1
AMCO / JAYCO / ALLCAN
SWEATER HATCH
CELSO PANCHO
2155
57
GLAMDRING
BLACK
RICKY EUSEBIO
2010
0 - 1
ENCAM
WHITE
ENG SANTIAGO
2010
58
ARSCE
SWEATER YLH
CESAR ANCAYAN
2235
1 - 0
R2J JRAB 1
HATCH
J & R RABARA
2225
59
BACOLOD
HERMINIGILDO GUBUAT JR
2200
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 38 / FOMCC-LBC 5 STAG 11.7M JULY 12 - 19
KELSO GREY
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2205
60
DANCING MASTER
KELSO
JOEL OCSENA
2120
0 - 1
GENJENNY
SWEATER
EUGENIO PEREZ
2125
61
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER
DADDY A
2340
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS
RYL
JEFF / DANTE / ABET SALDUA
2350
62
RSA BLADE
ROUNDHEAD
ZALDY AUSTRIA / NOY VILLARIAS
1915
1 - 0
WILD WOMEN
GOLDEN BOY
ERIC DUMAS / RADU GAMEFARM
1915
63
APL GAME FARM ROMEGA
SWEATER YLH
ALVIN LUARCA / ROMER GOZO
2080
0 - 1
RAKS
SWEATER
RASTAG JURRY
2095