SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
BABY IANO FMD115/TD 1 - 1 2
DAIGDIG ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 2
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN RJE 1 - 1 2
RA FG FERDINAND GO 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER - 1 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SCORPIO BP. 1 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 2
TRB 1 JUN B. 1 - 1 2
JK BROS. ST. MARY JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 0.5 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FRIENDS ABON/REMCAR 0 - 1 1
JARVISTARK UNANG APO ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JK BROS. NEW TOWN JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 1 - 0 1
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA HANSON YU 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 JUN B. 1 - 0 1
V.M SANJUAN 1 VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 1 1
GCA J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR 0.5 - 0 0.5
PANGIL KJA STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB 4 JUN B. 0 - 0.5 0.5
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA/REMCAR 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 999 QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC BOY BAWANG RENE 0 - 0 0
JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JDR 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
LIGA JAP & CLA 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO BP. 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
V.M SANJUAN VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JDR 1
JEBE GAYANELO
1780
LBC CUP907738
0 - 1
LBC 936824
JARVISTARK UNANG APO
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1785
2
SCORPIO BP. 1
BOYET PLAZA
1995
LBC 923197
1 - 0
LBC 939539
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS PEREA/REMCAR
1990
3
JUNGLEWILD 2
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1700
LBC 53769
1 - 0
LBC 923195
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
4
V.M SANJUAN 1
VICENTE SANJUAN
1905
BBC 28691
0 - 1
LBC 65578
SAP STRIKER - 1
GIE BORABIEN
1900
5
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
1910
BNTV36098
0 - 1
FIGBA 61448
TRB 1
JUN B.
1910
6
DYNAMIC 999
QUINCY TAN
1940
LBC CUP 917623
0 - 1
LBC CUP907730
JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1955
7
THE SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1920
BNTV 92719
0 - 1
BNTV 100106
PARAWAKAN
JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN RJE
1920
8
SCORPIO BP. 2
BOYET PLAZA
1700
LBC 923202
0 - 1
BNTV 121949
DAIGDIG
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1715
9
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA
HANSON YU
1850
BAK 168105
1 - 0
BBC 28701
V.M SANJUAN
VICENTE SANJUAN
1845
10
TRB 3
JUN B.
1960
FIGBA 61451
1 - 0
DIG 34869
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
1965
11
PANGIL KJA
STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA
2010
LBC 945274
0 - 1
SAGUPAAN 948686
BABY IANO
FMD115/TD
2005
12
JDR 3
JEBE GAYANELO
1700
LBC 923196
0 - 1
LBC 56573
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1710
13
CNP SKCS GF
CRIS PEREA/REMCAR
2000
LBC 939538
0 - 1
BNTV 110152
JK BROS. NEW TOWN
JK ESPIRITU / JESTER
2000
14
FOMCC BOY BAWANG
RENE
1925
LBC 938053
0 - 1
LBC 939503
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1930
15
TRB 2
JUN B.
1780
FIGBA 61438
0 - 1
LBC CUP 917596
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1785
16
PARAWAKAN
JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN RJE
1850
BNTV 100074
1 - 0
FBEB 286534
9 DE PEBRERO 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1850
17
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1835
BNTV 92716
0 - 1
BNTV36147
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
1845
18
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA
HANSON YU
2050
BAK 168302
0 - 1
LBC 53745
JUNGLEWILD 2
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
2060
19
RA FG
FERDINAND GO
2035
BAK 169420
1 - 0
FIGBA 169041
FRIENDS
ABON/REMCAR
2035
20
DAIGDIG
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1765
BNTV 121931
1 - 0
LBC 935371
LIGA
JAP & CLA
1780
21
JK BROS. ST. MARY
JK ESPIRITU / JESTER
1800
BNTV 110168
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 92735
THE SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1810
22
GCA
J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR
1985
LB CUP 931622
0.5 - 0.5
LBC CUP937103
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1990
23
TRB 4
JUN B.
1700
FIGBA 61489
0 - 1
LBC 923193
SCORPIO BP. 1
BOYET PLAZA
1700
24
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2
GIE BORABIEN
1745
LBC 65607
1 - 0
LBC 923170
JDR 3
JEBE GAYANELO
1750
25
JUNGLEWILD 1
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1965
LBC 53731
1 - 0
BNTV36130
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
1960
26
JK BROS. NEW TOWN
JK ESPIRITU / JESTER
1730
BNTV 110151
0 - 1
LBC 56572
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1730
27
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1820
LBC CUP937205
0 - 1
FIGBA 61445
TRB 2
JUN B.
1820
28
V.M SANJUAN 1
VICENTE SANJUAN
1735
BBC 28712
1 - 0
LBC 935383
LIGA
JAP & CLA
1735
29
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2015
DIG 34777
1 - 0
LB CUP 931623
GCA
J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR
2010
30
FRIENDS
ABON/REMCAR
2135
FIGBA 169043
1 - 0
FIGBA 61477
JOKER
JOKER (OTING)
2120
31
BABY IANO
FMD115/TD
1860
FIGBA 100062
1 - 0
LBC CUP907741
JDR 1
JEBE GAYANELO
1875
32
SCORPIO BP. 2
BOYET PLAZA
1700
LBC 923201
0 - 1
LBC 65596
SAP STRIKER - 1
GIE BORABIEN
1710
33
JARVISTARK UNANG APO
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1735
LBC 936832
0 - 1
LBC 53651
JUNGLEWILD 1
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1735
34
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
LBC 923190
1 - 0
FIGBA 61443
TRB 3
JUN B.
1700
35
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1915
LBC CUP 917592
1 - 0
BBC 28696
V.M SANJUAN
VICENTE SANJUAN
1920
36
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1875
LBC 938457
1 - 0
BNTV 126419
JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1885
37
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2
GIE BORABIEN
1735
FIGBA 115260
0 - 1
BNTV 110172
JK BROS. ST. MARY
JK ESPIRITU / JESTER
1750
38
TRB 4
JUN B.
1850
FIGBA 61440
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 945244
PANGIL KJA
STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA
1850
39
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
1940
BNTV36104
1 - 0
LBC 938050
FOMCC BOY BAWANG
RENE
1935
40
THE RED SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1980
BNTV 92732
0 - 1
BAK 169419
RA FG
FERDINAND GO
1980
41
9 DE PEBRERO 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1770
LBC 56567
1 - 0
LBC CUP 917589
DYNAMIC 999
QUINCY TAN
1780
42
JOKER
JOKER (GHIE)
2015
FIGBA 115261
0 - 1
FIGBA 61446
TRB 1
JUN B.
2030