SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
BABY IANO FMD115/TD 1 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 2
BUBUKAL - 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BUBUKAL - 2 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 1 - 1 2
DAIGDIG ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 2
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 2
ESJ 325 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1 JEB GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JDR5/MB JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
KAYSAKAT REBELDE TTAA 1 - 1 2
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 1 2
NINJA ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN RJE 1 - 1 2
POTPOT MANTIS A FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 1 - 1 2
POTPOT MANTIS C FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 1 - 1 2
RA FG FERDINAND GO 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER - 1 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN/NATO GACUTAN 1 - 1 2
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 1 - 1 2
SCORPIO BP. 1 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 2
STATIC 1 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 2
STATIC 2 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 2
TRB 1 JUN B. 1 - 1 2
TRB 6 JUN B. 1 - 1 2
VAL GAME FARM ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
: ) SMILEY - 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 1 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
JK BROS. ST. MARY JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 0.5 - 1 1.5
MACHULET BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
MARY RYGEL 1 R.M. 1 - 0.5 1.5
VRF GAMEFARM 2 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 1.5
22 GF 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
: ) SMILEY - 1 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
ALAKDAN - 1 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1 ROBERTO BALBOA 1 - 1
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 2 ROBERTO BALBOA 0 - 1 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 2 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ECM/KBG GF EDWARD ESPINOSA/ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR 0 - 1 1
ESJ 322 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FRIENDS ABON/REMCAR 0 - 1 1
HGM DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 0.5 1
JADE RED ENERGIZER - C ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD - ESJ JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JARVISTARK UNANG APO ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JDR6/MB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. NEW TOWN JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 1 - 0 1
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA HANSON YU 1 - 0 1
KBG/ECM GF ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR/EDWARD ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
MAGKUKUMPARE OLIVER LISAMA / MAC MARQUINA 1 - 0 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 1 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 1 - 0 1
MANTIS POTPOT B JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0.5 - 0.5 1
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK II BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 0 1
RL CZEDRICK ROY D. EVANGELISTA 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER & THE B'S GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
SHUKRAN BVAA B. VAHLOIS / A. ABUNDO/ T. TAN 0 - 1 1
SINAGTALA BULALAKAW AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
TRB 2 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 JUN B. 1 - 0 1
TRB 5 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG/ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 1
V.M SANJUAN 1 VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 1 1
VRF GAMEFARM 1 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 1
WJ SAN ROQUE 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 2 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 0.5
GCA J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - A ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - B ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
KBJ STA CLARITA II JAY GONZALES 0 - 0.5 0.5
KNOX BP 1 BOYET PLAZA 0.5 - 0 0.5
PANGIL KJA STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB 4 JUN B. 0 - 0.5 0.5
22 GF 2 TOTO GREGORE 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY - 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ALAKDAN - 2 BONG ANGELES/BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BV/RDGF BRY VAHLOIS / BOYCE REYES 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA/REMCAR 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 999 QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
ENTRY NAMIN! ANDY 0 - 0 0
FOMCC BOY BAWANG RENE 0 - 0 0
HGM UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JDR 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
KBJ STA CLARITA I JAY GONZALES 0 - 0 0
KNOX BP 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
LBC SA LUCENA JULY 27 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
LBCUP JULY 27 SA LUCENA HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
LIGA JAP & CLA 0 - 0 0
MANTIS POTPOT A JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0 - 0 0
MARY RYGEL 2 R.M. 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK I BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 0
POTPOT MANTIS B FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SAN ANTONIO GF. LBCUP AUG.11 ELIMS. GENTRI COL. RYAN ALAON/JUN JUN 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO BP. 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 39 A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 0
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 0
T8 WILDFIRE BOYET SALDONIDO/ADONIS SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
TRES AMIGOS JERWIN TALAOC/ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
V.M SANJUAN VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 0 0
VIVA J JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
WJ SAN ROQUE 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CELA'S RICE MILL 1
BOY MONTANO
2040
DIG EB13014
1 - 0
LB 54253
HGM UNO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2040
2
TRB 5
JUN B.
1700
FIGBA 61461
0 - 1
FIGBA 211875
SCIRE G.F.
DING HERRERA
1715
3
22 GF 1
TOTO GREGORE
1990
LBC 915341
1 - 0
EB 91649
JADE RED ENERGIZER - C
ARMAN SANTOS
1980
4
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1960
SAGUPAAN 934189
0 - 1
FBEB 286538
MARY RYGEL 1
R.M.
1960
5
MANOY MANOY BVAA 2
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1845
BNTV 149823
1 - 0
DIG EB13041
CELA'S RICE MILL 2
BOY MONTANO
1845
6
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ
1830
LBCUP 948396
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 95552
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
7
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1810
DIG 10388
1 - 0
LBCUP 924563
SINAGTALA BULALAKAW
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
1810
8
MACHULET BLUEFIRE
YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1845
LBCUP 944707
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 938059
FOMCC/LBC POOC 1
OHNNIE GRANADO
1865
9
22 GF 2
TOTO GREGORE
1880
LBC 915325
0 - 1
LBC 908395
VAL GAME FARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
1880
10
ALAKDAN - 1
BOY MONTANO
1885
DIG 13045
0 - 1
LBC 931519
ESJ 322 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
1890
11
HGM DOS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2085
LB 54256
0.5 - 0.5
EB 91830
JADE RED ENERGIZER - A
ARMAN SANTOS
2095
12
KBJ STA CLARITA II
JAY GONZALES
1990
FIGBA 102919
0 - 1
FBEB 181348
NINJA
ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN
2005
13
TRB 6
JUN B.
1700
FIGBA 61485
1 - 0
DIG 10380
VIVA J
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
14
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1720
SAG/LBCUP937227
1 - 0
LBCUP 948491
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ
1735
15
BUBUKAL - 2
BOY MONTANO
1935
DIG 13012
1 - 0
LBC 915253
22 GF 1
TOTO GREGORE
1935
16
9 DE PEBRERO 5
TONY ESPINOSA
1830
ST COBRA DIG27359
1 - 0
BNTV 149791
MANOY MANOY BVAA 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1825
17
SCIRE G.F.
DING HERRERA
1765
FIGBA 211889
1 - 0
SAGUPAAN 934180
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1765
18
VIVA J
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1900
DIG 10389
0 - 1
LBC 938077
FOMCC/LBC POOC 1
OHNNIE GRANADO
1905
19
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO
2020
LBC 915113
1 - 0
LB 60292
JADE RED ENERGIZER - B
ARMAN SANTOS
2015
20
BUBUKAL - 1
BOY MONTANO
1835
DIG 13035
1 - 0
FIGBA 104308
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 2
ROBERTO BALBOA
1845
21
KBJ STA CLARITA I
JAY GONZALES
1820
FIGBA 102924
0 - 1
FIGBA 61462
TRB 5
JUN B.
1825
22
ESJ 325 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
2015
BNTV 110014
1 - 0
LB 906855
HGM UNO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2005
23
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1835
BNTV 95709
1 - 0
BNTV 95536
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1835
24
MARY RYGEL 2
R.M.
1785
BNTV 113377
0 - 1
SAG/LBCUP937093
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1770
25
ALAKDAN - 2
BONG ANGELES/BOY MONTANO
1965
DIG 13132
0 - 1
LBC 908501
VAL GAME FARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
1975
26
ESJ 322 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
2065
BNTV 931532
0 - 1
FBEB 181314
NINJA
ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN
2070
27
SILVER WIND 39
A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1795
BNTV 120728
0 - 1
DIG 10390
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1810
28
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO
2035
LBC 915119
0 - 1
LBCUP 944706
MACHULET BLUEFIRE
YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
2030
29
SAN ANTONIO GF. LBCUP AUG.11 ELIMS. GENTRI COL.
RYAN ALAON/JUN JUN
1865
FBEB 24059
0 - 1
LBCUP 944695
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE
YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1855
30
JADE RED ENERGIZER - A
ARMAN SANTOS
1990
LB 60282
0 - 1
BNTV 110072
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1
JEB GAYANELO
2000
31
SINAGTALA BULALAKAW
AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN
1760
LBCUP 924552
1 - 0
DIG EB13110
CELA'S RICE MILL 1
BOY MONTANO
1750
32
MANOY MANOY BVAA 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1700
BNTV 149819
1 - 0
LBCUP 948534
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ
1700
33
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 2
ROBERTO BALBOA
1905
BNTV 102017
1 - 0
ST COBRA DIG27378
9 DE PEBRERO 4
TONY ESPINOSA
1915
34
HGM DOS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2035
LB 906857
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 113372
MARY RYGEL 1
R.M.
2035
35
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2075
LBCUP 934199
0 - 1
BNTV 110047
ESJ 325 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
2075
36
JADE RED ENERGIZER - B
ARMAN SANTOS
1870
EB 91814
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 102865
KBJ STA CLARITA II
JAY GONZALES
1875
37
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO
1975
LBC 915123
1 - 0
DIG 13136
ALAKDAN - 2
BONG ANGELES/BOY MONTANO
1975
38
FOMCC/LBC POOC 2
OHNNIE GRANADO
1940
LBC 938051
0.5 - 0.5
ST COBRA DIG27377
9 DE PEBRERO 4
TONY ESPINOSA
1950
39
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE
YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1930
LBCUP 944681
1 - 0
LBC 915350
22 GF 2
TOTO GREGORE
1935
40
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1705
LBCUP 934295
0 - 1
FIGBA 61491
TRB 6
JUN B.
1700
41
JAILBIRD - ESJ
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
LBC 931531
0 - 1
DIG 13131
ALAKDAN - 1
BOY MONTANO
1965
42
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ
1815
LBCUP 948468
1 - 0
FIGBA 102886
KBJ STA CLARITA I
JAY GONZALES
1815
43
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
1870
BNTV 102022
1 - 0
LBC 938065
FOMCC/LBC POOC 2
OHNNIE GRANADO
1870
44
MARY RYGEL 2
R.M.
1925
FBEB 286536
0 - 1
DIG EB13069
CELA'S RICE MILL 2
BOY MONTANO
1915
45
JADE RED ENERGIZER - C
ARMAN SANTOS
1940
LB 948999
1 - 0
BNTV 149787
MANOY MANOY BVAA 2
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1940
46
JAILBIRD - ESJ
JEBE GAYANELO
2150
BNTV 110003
1 - 0
WB
ENTRY NAMIN!
ANDY
2150
47
BUBUKAL - 1
BOY MONTANO
1745
DIG 13107
1 - 0
ST COBRA DIG27379
9 DE PEBRERO 5
TONY ESPINOSA
1760
48
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
2065
BNTV 95710
1 - 0
LBC 915124
BIGSTAR GF 2
RAMON MAXIMO
2045
49
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
1940
BNTV 102029
-
BNTV 120712
SILVER WIND 39
A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1935
50
SAN ANTONIO GF. LBCUP AUG.11 ELIMS. GENTRI COL.
RYAN ALAON/JUN JUN
1955
FBEB 286853
0 - 1
DIG 13028
BUBUKAL - 2
BOY MONTANO
1955
51
ENTRY NAMIN!
ANDY
2150
WB
0 - 1
LBC 931539
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1
JEB GAYANELO
2150