SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
BABY IANO FMD115/TD 1 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 2
BUBUKAL - 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BUBUKAL - 2 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS SAOG ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE 1 - 1 2
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 1 - 1 2
DAIGDIG ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 1 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 2
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 2
ESJ 325 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
EXCLUSIVO BADONG BALLADERES 1 - 1 2
EXPLOSIVO BERNARD CRUZ 1 - 1 2
FINLANDIA CRISH ARELLANO 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 4 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JZ TE/JZ 1 - 1 2
FRANZOPIA HERMIE PAGTALUNAN 1 - 1 2
GRACEVILLE 2 ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA 1 - 1 2
JADE RED PULILAN 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 1 2
JADE RED PULILAN 3 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1 JEB GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JDR5/MB JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JETHRO GAMEFARM D JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 2
KAYSAKAT REBELDE TTAA 1 - 1 2
LBCUP SAGUPAAN PEEJAY HI ACTION MANG NICK 1 - 1 2
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 1 2
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN LYNDON ANGELES/ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 2
NINJA ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 2
NINONG KNOWS CALOY RESULTAY/3RD REYES 1 - 1 2
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE 1 - 1 2
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 1 - 1 2
PARAWAKAN JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN RJE 1 - 1 2
POTPOT MANTIS A FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 1 - 1 2
POTPOT MANTIS C FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 1 - 1 2
RA FG FERDINAND GO 1 - 1 2
REDBULL C CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
RGM DR. RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 1 2
RLJ SAN PEDRO NA LIMUEL REYES 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER - 1 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN/NATO GACUTAN 1 - 1 2
SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 1 - 1 2
SCORPIO BP. 1 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 2
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ 1 - 1 2
STATIC 1 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 2
STATIC 2 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE 4 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 2
TRB 1 JUN B. 1 - 1 2
TRB 6 JUN B. 1 - 1 2
VAL GAME FARM ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
VLG CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO 1 - 1 2
: ) SMILEY - 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 1 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
JAILBIRD JRG JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 1 1.5
JETHRO GAMEFARM A JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
JETHRO GAMEFARM B JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
JK BROS. ST. MARY JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIGA JAP & CLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MACHULET BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
MARY RYGEL 1 R.M. 1 - 0.5 1.5
RBB RED KNIGHTS-2 RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 0.5 1.5
TRB 9 JUN B. 0.5 - 1 1.5
VRF GAMEFARM 2 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 1.5
22 GF 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 7 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
: ) SMILEY - 1 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
AEJ GAMEFARM 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
AEJ GAMEFARM 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
ALAKDAN - 1 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
ASTIG NG CAMALIG PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ 0 - 1 1
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1 ROBERTO BALBOA 1 - 1
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 2 ROBERTO BALBOA 0 - 1 1
BIG R STRICKERS FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 1 CHRIS,ROGIN,EJAY 0 - 1 1
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 2 CHRIS,ROGIN,EJAY 1 - 0 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 2 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ECM/KBG GF EDWARD ESPINOSA/ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR 0 - 1 1
ESJ 322 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESTHER - 1 MAYOR NAS ONA/DENNIS 0 - 1 1
ESTHER - 2 MAYOR NAS ONA/DENNIS 1 - 0 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JZ 2 TE/JZ 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FRIENDS ABON/REMCAR 0 - 1 1
HGM DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 0.5 1
JADE RED ENERGIZER - C ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD - ESJ JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JARVISTARK UNANG APO ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JDR6/MB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JET Z 1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JET Z 3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
JETHRO GAMEFARM C JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. NEW TOWN JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 1 - 0 1
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA HANSON YU 1 - 0 1
KBG/ECM GF ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR/EDWARD ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
LLENARD'S GAMEFARM MR. FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 1 1
MABOLO GF 1 MACHO AND JOMAR 0 - 1 1
MABOLO GF 2 MACHO AND JOMAR 0 - 1 1
MAGKUKUMPARE OLIVER LISAMA / MAC MARQUINA 1 - 0 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 1 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 1 - 0 1
MANTIS POTPOT B JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0.5 - 0.5 1
MIGHTY GF G GHIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 1
MIGHTY GF W GHIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK II BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 0 1
RBB RED KNIGHTS-1 RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 0 1
REDBULL D CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
RL CZEDRICK ROY D. EVANGELISTA 0 - 1 1
RLJ BES3 LIMUEL REYES 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER & THE B'S GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
SAS STARFISH-W SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 1 1
SCORPIO 3 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SHUKRAN BVAA B. VAHLOIS / A. ABUNDO/ T. TAN 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 41 T. TAN/A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
SINAGTALA BULALAKAW AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
STARFISH SENNEN SAMANIEGO 1 - 0 1
STARFISH - W SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 1 1
TRB 2 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 JUN B. 1 - 0 1
TRB 5 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN EFBEES FERDIE BANAAG/ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 1
V.M SANJUAN 1 VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 1 1
VRF GAMEFARM 1 ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 1
WJ SAN ROQUE 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANITO UNO DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 6 GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 2 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 3 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 0.5
GCA J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - A ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - B ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
JADE RED PULILAN 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 0.5
KBJ STA CLARITA II JAY GONZALES 0 - 0.5 0.5
KNOX BP 1 BOYET PLAZA 0.5 - 0 0.5
PANGIL KJA STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED LION /SAP STRIKER NEIL NATANAUAN/GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
SEPT 9 4 STAG SA SAN JUAN ASTIG NG CAMALIG PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB 4 JUN B. 0 - 0.5 0.5
22 GF 2 TOTO GREGORE 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 6 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY - 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ALAKDAN - 2 BONG ANGELES/BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 0
ANITO DOS DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BV/RDGF BRY VAHLOIS / BOYCE REYES 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA/REMCAR 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A RISING STAR JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A STAR STRUCK JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 999 QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
ENTRY NAMIN! ANDY 0 - 0 0
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC BOY BAWANG RENE 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 7 GIE BORABIEN - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER/BP 4 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER/BP 5 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
GKIDS JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE 1 ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA 0 - 0 0
HGM UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JDR 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JET Z 2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
KBJ STA CLARITA I JAY GONZALES 0 - 0 0
KNOX BP 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
LBC SA LUCENA JULY 27 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
LBCUP JULY 27 SA LUCENA HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
MANOY MANOY 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 0 0
MANTIS POTPOT A JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0 - 0 0
MARY RYGEL 2 R.M. 0 - 0 0
MLM/RMA SAN VICENTE 1 MARLON MACARAIG/RHOLEX AUSTRIA 0 - 0 0
MLM/RMA SAN VICENTE 2 MARLON MACARAIG/RHOLEX AUSTRIA 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK I BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 0
NAF NELSON ACSAY/ROEL VELEZ 0 - 0 0
PANGIL 1 STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0 - 0 0
POTPOT MANTIS B FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 0 - 0 0
SAN ANTONIO GF. LBCUP AUG.11 ELIMS. GENTRI COL. RYAN ALAON/JUN JUN 0 - 0 0
SAS STARFISH-V SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO BP. 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 39 A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 0
SILVER WIND 40 T. TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 0
STARFISH - V SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 0 0
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 0
T8 WILDFIRE BOYET SALDONIDO/ADONIS SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 7 JUN B. 0 - 0 0
TRB 8 JUN B. 0 - 0 0
TRES AMIGOS JERWIN TALAOC/ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
V.M SANJUAN VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 0 0
VIVA J JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
WJ SAN ROQUE 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 6
GIE BORABIEN
2000
LBC 65593
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 959518
ANITO UNO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1985
2
TRB 7
JUN B.
1820
FIGBA 61500
0 - 1
FBEB 19852
BUENAS DIAS SAOG
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE
1825
3
EXPLOSIVO
BERNARD CRUZ
2000
FBEB 120195
1 - 0
SAG LBCUP 937204
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
2000
4
AEJ GAMEFARM 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1750
948469
1 - 0
EB DIG 10396
JET Z 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1750
5
JETHRO GAMEFARM A
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1880
LBC 937411
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 270415
JAILBIRD JRG
JEB GAYANELO
1895
6
MANOY MANOY 3
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1815
LBC 945316
0 - 1
LBC 934500
RBB RED KNIGHTS-1
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
1820
7
SEPT 9 4 STAG SA SAN JUAN ASTIG NG CAMALIG
PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ
1910
BNTV 136554
-
FIGBA 115262
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 7
GIE BORABIEN
1900
8
TRB 8
JUN B.
1765
FIGBA 61465
0 - 1
LBCUP 38430
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN
LYNDON ANGELES/ROMULO ANGELES
1775
9
VLG
CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO
1760
LBCUP 910073
1 - 0
948287
AEJ GAMEFARM 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1760
10
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1810
BNTV 95736
1 - 0
LBCUP 945262
PANGIL 1
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1800
11
JETHRO GAMEFARM D
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1840
LBC 937370
1 - 0
BNTV 120711
SILVER WIND 40
T. TAN/A. ABUNDO
1845
12
9 DE PEBRERO 7
TONY ESPINOSA
1975
LBC 56539
1 - 0
LBC 913106
ANITO DOS
DON MAURO PRIETO
1960
13
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE
1940
FBEB 19840
1 - 0
LBC 65577
RED LION /SAP STRIKER
NEIL NATANAUAN/GIE BORABIEN
1950
14
TRB 7
JUN B.
1790
FIGBA 61454
0 - 1
LBCUP 910090
FINLANDIA
CRISH ARELLANO
1800
15
JETHRO GAMEFARM C
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1700
LBC 937381
0 - 1
EB DIG 10414
JET Z 3
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
16
TOP OF THE LINE 4
BORGY ZOLETA
1850
LB CUP937106
1 - 0
BNTV 136591
ASTIG NG CAMALIG
PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ
1850
17
SILVER WIND 41
T. TAN/A. ABUNDO
2010
BNTV 120709
1 - 0
BNTV 114559
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
RUEL LIZARDA
2015
18
GKIDS
JEB GAYANELO
1940
FIGBA 270376
0 - 1
LBC 934496
RBB RED KNIGHTS-2
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
1935
19
ANITO UNO
DON MAURO PRIETO
1955
LBC 913218
0 - 1
LBC 924195
EXCLUSIVO
BADONG BALLADERES
1950
20
FOMCC/LBC POOC 3
OHNNIE GRANADO
1915
LBC 938058
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 136558
SEPT 9 4 STAG SA SAN JUAN ASTIG NG CAMALIG
PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ
1920
21
TRB 9
JUN B.
1825
GP GBAP 11637
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 937421
JETHRO GAMEFARM B
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1835
22
AEJ GAMEFARM 2
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1700
948419
1 - 0
EB DIG 10405
JET Z 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
23
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE
DAX GANZON
1845
LBC 958391
1 - 0
LBCUP 937581
SCORPIO 3
BOYET PLAZA
1850
24
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 7
GIE BORABIEN
1955
LBC 65586
0 - 1
FBEB 204229
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE
1960
25
TRIGUN MUHANDIS
RUEL LIZARDA
2055
BNTV 114567
0 - 1
LBCUP 910060
VLG
CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO
2030
26
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
1790
LBC 938092
0 - 1
LBC 937401
JETHRO GAMEFARM B
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1795
27
SILVER WIND 41
T. TAN/A. ABUNDO
1755
BNTV 120722
0 - 1
BNTV 136587
ASTIG NG CAMALIG
PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ
1760
28
JET Z 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1710
EB DIG 10415
0 - 1
BNTV 149727
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1715
29
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE
DAX GANZON
1895
LBC 958371
1 - 0
LBC 56549
9 DE PEBRERO 6
TONY ESPINOSA
1900
30
BUENAS DIAS SAOG
ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE
1860
FBEB 204186
1 - 0
LBC 934499
RBB RED KNIGHTS-1
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
1870
31
FOMCC/LBC POOC 3
OHNNIE GRANADO
1780
LBC 938086
0 - 1
FBEB 120178
EXPLOSIVO
BERNARD CRUZ
1790
32
TRB 8
JUN B.
1820
FIGBA 61487
0 - 1
LBC 937353
JETHRO GAMEFARM C
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1820
33
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1750
LBCUP 945253
1 - 0
948297
AEJ GAMEFARM 1
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1735
34
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 6
GIE BORABIEN
1700
LBC 65608
0 - 1
EB DIG 10420
JET Z 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
35
TOP OF THE LINE 3
BORGY ZOLETA
1700
SAG LBCUP 937118
0 - 1
BNTV 95724
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1700
36
ANITO DOS
DON MAURO PRIETO
1965
LBC 913302
0 - 1
FIGBA 270354
JAILBIRD JRG
JEB GAYANELO
1980
37
EXCLUSIVO
BADONG BALLADERES
1925
LBC 934113
1 - 0
BNTV 120713
SILVER WIND 40
T. TAN/A. ABUNDO
1935
38
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN
LYNDON ANGELES/ROMULO ANGELES
2075
LBCUP 38419
1 - 0
DIG 66554
GKIDS
JEB GAYANELO
2075
39
9 DE PEBRERO 6
TONY ESPINOSA
1875
BNTV 113415
0 - 1
LBC 937394
JETHRO GAMEFARM A
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1875
40
RED LION /SAP STRIKER
NEIL NATANAUAN/GIE BORABIEN
1915
LBC 65603
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 944501
RBB RED KNIGHTS-2
RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY
1920
41
JETHRO GAMEFARM D
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1855
LBC 937355
1 - 0
LBC 945367
MANOY MANOY 3
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN
1855
42
SCORPIO 3
BOYET PLAZA
1720
LBCUP 937551
1 - 0
LBC 938084
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
1735
43
PANGIL 1
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1780
DIG 36033
0 - 1
GP GBAP 11639
TRB 9
JUN B.
1770
44
FINLANDIA
CRISH ARELLANO
1910
LBCUP 910087
1 - 0
BNTV 113376
9 DE PEBRERO 7
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
45
JET Z 3
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1780
EB DIG 10384
0 - 1
LB CUP 937230
TOP OF THE LINE 4
BORGY ZOLETA
1780