SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BUENAS DIAS SAOG ARCH. PETER BUENDIA/RONALD SANCHEZ/JOE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GRACEVILLE 2 ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JETHRO GAMEFARM D JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LBCUP SAGUPAAN PEEJAY HI ACTION MANG NICK 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MDJ MANDARAGAT MANNY MARANAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
VAL GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
VLG CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1 ROBERTO BALBOA 1 - - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
BUBUKAL - 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
LIGA CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
: ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BIGSTAR GF 1 RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ECM/KBG GF EDWARD ESPINOSA/ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ESTHER - 1 MAYOR NAS ONA/DENNIS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
EXPLOSIVO BERNARD CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JADE RED PULILAN 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JADE RED PULILAN 3 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1 JEB GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
JDR5/MB JEB GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
NINONG KNOWS CALOY RESULTAY/3RD REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
PARAWAKAN JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN/RJE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
POTPOT MANTIS A FORD JANOLINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
REDBULL C CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RGM RONNIE MAGBALON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RLJ SAN PEDRO NA LIMUEL REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SCORPIO BP. 1 BOYET PLAZA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
STATIC 2 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TRB 1 JUN B. 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 4
: ) SMILEY - 3 CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
JETHRO GAMEFARM A JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
RBB RED KNIGHTS-2 RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
SAP STRIKER - 1 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SCIRE G.F. LEOPORDO HERRERA (DING) 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 2 ROBERTO BALBOA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BUBUKAL - 2 BOY MONTANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
DAIGDIG ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
ESJ 325 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
EXCLUSIVO BADONG BALLADERES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
FINLANDIA CRISH ARELLANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 4 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
FOMCC JZ TE/JZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JADE RED ENERGIZER - C ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
JETHRO GAMEFARM B JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3
KAYSAKAT REBELDE TTAA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
KBG/ECM GF ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR/EDWARD ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
MIGHTY GF G GIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
NINJA ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 3
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
PANGIL STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
POTPOT MANTIS C FORD JANOLINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RA FG FERDINAND GO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SAP STRIKER & THE B'S GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SILVER WIND 41 T.TAN/A.ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SIRE RG RENE GUTIERREZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
STATIC 1 ALVIN ACOSTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TRB 6 JUN B. 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
FRANZOPIA HERMIE PAGTALUNAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
JAILBIRD JRG JEB GAYANELO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
MIGHTY GF W GIL & BOBIE 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK II BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SEPT 9 4 STAG SA SAN JUAN ASTIG NG CAMALIG PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 2.5
BABY IANO FMD115/TD 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 2
FOMCC JZ 2 TE/JZ 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
FRIENDS AVON/REMCAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
LLENARD'S GAMEFARM MR. FERDINAND CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
MAGKUKUMPARE OLIVER LISAMA/MAC MARQUINA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL D CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN GIE BORABIEN/NATO GACUTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 4 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
TRIGUN EFBEES ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA/FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
V.M SANJUAN 1 VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
FOMCC/LBC POOC 1 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 1 1.5
JK BROS. ST. MARY JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 0.5 - 1 1.5
MACHULET BLUEFIRE YONG ASSISTIO//NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO 0.5 - 1 1.5
MARY RYGEL 1 R.M. 1 - 0.5 1.5
TRB 9 JUN B. 0.5 - 1 1.5
VRF GAMEFARM 2 ENGR. ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
22 GF 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 5 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO 7 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
: ) SMILEY - 1 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
AEJ GAMEFARM 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
AEJ GAMEFARM 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 1 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 1
ALAKDAN - 1 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 0 - 1 1
ASTIG NG CAMALIG PINGGOY VERA-PEREZ 0 - 1 1
BIG R STRICKERS FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 1 CHRIS,ROGIN,EJAY 0 - 1 1
BLACK OPS GAMEFARM 2 CHRIS,ROGIN,EJAY 1 - 0 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 1 BOY MONTANO 1 - 0 1
CELA'S RICE MILL 2 BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 1
ESJ 322 GF+ EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 1
ESTHER - 2 MAYOR NAS ONA/DENNIS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER -2 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
HGM DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 0.5 1
JAILBIRD - ESJ JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JARVISTARK UNANG APO ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 1
JDR JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
JDR6/MB JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JET Z 1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
JET Z 3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
JETHRO GAMEFARM C JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0 - 1 1
JK BROS. NEW TOWN JK ESPIRITU / JESTER 1 - 0 1
JULY 27 LBCUP SA LUCENA HANSON YU 1 - 0 1
MABOLO GF 1 MACHO AND JOMAR 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1
MABOLO GF 2 MACHO AND JOMAR 0 - 1 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 1 1
MANOY MANOY BVAA 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 1 - 0 1
MANTIS POTPOT B JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0.5 - 0.5 1
RBB RED KNIGHTS-1 RUEL SIMBULAN/BONG UY 1 - 0 1
RL CZEDRICK ROY D. EVANGELISTA 0 - 1 1
RLJ BES3 LIMUEL REYES 0 - 1 1
SAS STARFISH-W SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 1 1
SCORPIO BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SCORPIO 3 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SHUKRAN BVAA B. VAHLOIS / A. ABUNDO/ T. TAN 0 - 1 1
SINAGTALA BULALAKAW AMBOY TAN/EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
STARFISH SENNEN SAMANIEGO 1 - 0 1
STARFISH - W SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 1 1
TRB 2 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRB 3 JUN B. 1 - 0 1
TRB 5 JUN B. 0 - 1 1
TRIGUN ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM 1 ENGR. ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
WJ SAN ROQUE 2 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
AEJ GAMEFARM BRGY. SUPLANG - 2 ARNOLD DELA CRUZ/EDWIN DELA CRUZ/JERRY DELA CRUZ 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANITO UNO DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC POOC 1 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 6 GIE BORABIEN 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 2 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC/LBC POOC 3 OHNNIE GRANADO 0.5 - 0 0.5
GCA J. MACALINTAL/REMCAR 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - A ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RED ENERGIZER - B ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
JADE RED PULILAN 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 0.5
KBJ STA CLARITA II JAY GONZALES 0 - 0.5 0.5
KNOX BP 1 BOYET PLAZA 0.5 - 0 0.5
PANGIL KJA STANLEY & SARLEY ASTOVESA 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED LION /SAP STRIKER NEIL NATANAUAN/GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRB 4 JUN B. 0 - 0.5 0.5
22 GF 2 TOTO GREGORE 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 6 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
: ) SMILEY - 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
ALAKDAN - 2 BONG ANGELES/BOY MONTANO 0 - 0 0
ANITO DOS DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BIGSTAR GF 2 RAMON MAXIMO 0 - 0 0
BV/RDGF BRY VAHLOIS / BOYCE REYES 0 - 0 0
CNP SKCS GF CRIS PEREA/REMCAR 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A RISING STAR JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A STAR STRUCK JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 999 QUINCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 2 EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
ENTRY NAMIN! ANDY 0 - 0 0
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC BOY BAWANG RENE 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 7 GIE BORABIEN - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER/BP 4 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER/BP 5 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
GKIDS JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
GRACEVILLE 1 ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA 0 - 0 0
HGM UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JDR 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JDR 3 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JET Z 2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
KBJ STA CLARITA I JAY GONZALES 0 - 0 0
KNOX BP 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
LBC SA LUCENA JULY 27 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
LBCUP JULY 27 SA LUCENA HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
MANOY MANOY 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 0 0
MANTIS POTPOT A JUN GALVEZ/FORD JANOLINO 0 - 0 0
MARY RYGEL 2 R.M. 0 - 0 0
MLM/RMA SAN VICENTE 1 MARLON MACARAIG/RHOLEX AUSTRIA 0 - 0 0
MLM/RMA SAN VICENTE 2 MARLON MACARAIG/RHOLEX AUSTRIA 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/ALVINDIA FARM/BAMBOO CREEK I BENITO E. AQUINO/FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 0 - 0 0
NAF NELSON ACSAY/ROEL VELEZ 0 - 0 0
PANGIL 1 STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA 0 - 0 0
POTPOT MANTIS B FORD JANOLINO/JUN GALVEZ 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 0 - 0 0
SAN ANTONIO GF. LBCUP AUG.11 ELIMS. GENTRI COL. RYAN ALAON/JUN JUN 0 - 0 0
SAS STARFISH-V SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 0 0
SCORPIO BP. 2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
SILVER WIND 39 A. ABUNDO/T. TAN 0 - 0
SILVER WIND 40 T. TAN/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
ST. NICHOLAS NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 0
STARFISH - V SENNEN SAMANIEGO 0 - 0 0
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 0
T8 WILDFIRE BOYET SALDONIDO/ADONIS SANCHEZ 0 - 0 0
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 3 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 7 JUN B. 0 - 0 0
TRB 8 JUN B. 0 - 0 0
TRES AMIGOS JERWIN TALAOC/ENGR. RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
TRIGUN MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 0 0
V.M SANJUAN VICENTE SANJUAN 0 - 0 0
VIVA J JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
WJ SAN ROQUE 1 KEVIN & JODI DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
STATIC 1
ALVIN ACOSTA
1835
FIGBA 17624
1 - 0
LBC 907902
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1830
2
JUNGLEWILD 2
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1745
LBC 53701
1 - 0
BNTV 113978
POTPOT MANTIS C
FORD JANOLINO
1740
3
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1830
LBCUP 937136
0 - 1
FIGBA 115276
SAP STRIKER - 1
GIE BORABIEN
1830
4
BABY IANO
FMD115/TD
2050
FBEB 100083
0 - 1
LBC 908318
VAL GAME FARM
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2055
5
BUBUKAL - 1
BOY MONTANO
1705
DIG 13065
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 211875
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPORDO HERRERA (DING)
1715
6
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1830
LBC 938174
0 - 1
LBCUP 944682
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE
YONG ASISTIO/NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1830
7
JADE RED PULILAN 1
ARMAN SANTOS
2060
LBCUP 931156
1 - 0
SAG/LBCUP 56534
SCORPIO BP. 1
BOYET PLAZA
2070
8
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1860
BNTV 95713
0 - 1
FBEB 214787
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ
1860
9
FRANZOPIA
HERMIE PAGTALUNAN
1985
LBC 53467
0 - 1
FBEB 181342
NINJA
ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN
1985
10
FINLANDIA
CRISH ARELLANO
2000
LBCUP 910064
0.5 - 0.5
FIGBA 61455
TRB 1
JUN B.
2000
11
BUENAS DIAS SAOG
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1760
FBEB 19856
1 - 0
BNTV 100081
PARAWAKAN
JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN/RJE
1755
12
JETHRO GAMEFARM D
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1800
LBC 937351
1 - 0
DIG 10382
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1800
13
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1835
BNTV 164284
1 - 0
FBEB 120140
EXPLOSIVO
BERNARD CRUZ
1835
14
STATIC 2
ALVIN ACOSTA
1950
FIGBA 17638
0 - 1
BNTV 110034
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1
JEB GAYANELO
1945
15
TOP OF THE LINE 4
BORGY ZOLETA
2100
LBCUP 937189
0 - 1
FIGBA 104320
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
2100
16
DAIGDIG
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1875
BNTV 121962
0 - 1
LBC 53761
JUNGLEWILD 1
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1880
17
BUBUKAL - 2
BOY MONTANO
1700
DIG 13057
0 - 1
BNTV 95743
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1700
18
GRACEVILLE 2
ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA
1835
LBC 922330
1 - 0
LBC 907843
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1840
19
KAYSAKAT REBELDE
TTAA
1980
BNTV 120717
1 - 0
LBC 958381
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE
DAX GANZON
1980
20
JADE RED PULILAN 3
ARMAN SANTOS
1930
LBCUP 931178
1 - 0
FIGBA 169426
RA FG
FERDINAND GO
1935
21
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1885
LBC 938468
1 - 0
BNTV 164338
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 4
CHITO POLINTAN
1880
22
POTPOT MANTIS A
FORD JANOLINO
1850
BNTV 110051
0 - 1
BNTV 93572
RGM
RONNIE MAGBALON
1850
23
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPORDO HERRERA (DING)
1750
FIGBA 211871
1 - 0
LBC 65598
SAP STRIKER - 1
GIE BORABIEN
1750
24
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1925
LBCUP 945245
0 - 1
FIGBA 61476
TRB 6
JUN B.
1930
25
VLG
CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO
1975
LBCUP 910094
1 - 0
LBC 931527
ESJ 325 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
1975
26
JDR5/MB
JEB GAYANELO
1940
FIGBA 270346
1 - 0
FBEB 214839
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ
1940
27
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1740
LBCUP 38439
1 - 0
LBC 934012
EXCLUSIVO
BADONG BALLADERES
1720
28
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1700
FBEB 19837
1 - 0
DIG 10398
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
29
REDBULL C
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1895
FBEB 173591
1 - 0
LBCUP 908621
RLJ SAN PEDRO NA
LIMUEL REYES
1890
30
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2150
LBC 900795
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2175
31
FOMCC JZ
TE/JZ
1700
LBC 923914
0 - 1
LBC 937374
JETHRO GAMEFARM D
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1700
32
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO
1940
LBC 912621
1 - 0
FIGBA 270283
JDR5/MB
JEB GAYANELO
1945
33
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1825
LBCUP 917586
0 - 1
DIG 13053
BUBUKAL - 1
BOY MONTANO
1825
34
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
2040
BNTV 36023
0 - 1
LBCUP 931057
JADE RED PULILAN 3
ARMAN SANTOS
2040
35
NINONG KNOWS
CALOY RESULTAY/3RD REYES
1845
FBEB 62717
1 - 0
LBC 938464
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1845
36
LBCUP SAGUPAAN PEEJAY HI ACTION
MANG NICK
1825
LBCUP 900526
1 - 0
FIGBA 17672
STATIC 1
ALVIN ACOSTA
1825
37
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
2060
NICBA 3702
1 - 0
LBC 65594
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN
GIE BORABIEN/DONATO GACUTAN
2070
38
JUNGLEWILD 2
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1705
LBC 53673
1 - 0
FBEB 19877
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1700
39
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1855
LBCUP 937194
0 - 1
SAG/LBCUP 56547
SCORPIO BP. 1
BOYET PLAZA
1860
40
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1850
LBC 900759
0 - 1
BNTV 113975
POTPOT MANTIS A
FORD JANOLINO
1850
41
TRB 6
JUN B.
1900
FIGBA 61478
0 - 1
LBC 922299
GRACEVILLE 2
ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA
1900
42
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
1770
FIGBA 104306
1 - 0
BNTV 164312
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 4
CHITO POLINTAN
1765
43
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1800
BNTV 95742
1 - 0
FBEB 62737
NINONG KNOWS
CALOY RESULTAY/3RD REYES
1800
44
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1910
LBCUP 38433
0 - 1
LBCUP 910070
VLG
CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO
1905
45
VAL GAME FARM
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2085
LBC 908317
1 - 0
BNTV 36077
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
2090
46
EXPLOSIVO
BERNARD CRUZ
1800
FBEB 120134
1 - 0
BNTV 120772
KAYSAKAT REBELDE
TTAA
1800
47
RLJ SAN PEDRO NA
LIMUEL REYES
1890
LBCUP 908609
1 - 0
LBCUP 944679
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE
YONG ASISTIO/NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1895
48
SAP STRIKER - 1
GIE BORABIEN
1840
LBC 65581
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 53455
FRANZOPIA
HERMIE PAGTALUNAN
1845
49
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1805
DIG 29189
0 - 1
BNTV 114008
POTPOT MANTIS C
FORD JANOLINO
1810
50
STATIC 2
ALVIN ACOSTA
1810
FIGBA 17656
1 - 0
LBC 938261
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1810
51
JUNGLEWILD 1
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1955
LBC 53727
1 - 0
LBCUP 931091
JADE RED PULILAN 1
ARMAN SANTOS
1960
52
PARAWAKAN
JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN/RJE
1990
BNTV 100105
1 - 0
FBEB 100098
BABY IANO
FMD115/TD
1990
53
NINJA
ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN
2005
FBEB 181323
0 - 1
LBC 912640
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO
2010
54
BUENAS DIAS SAOG
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1780
FBEB 204279
1 - 0
DIG 13018
BUBUKAL - 2
BOY MONTANO
1785
55
LBCUP SAGUPAAN PEEJAY HI ACTION
MANG NICK
1905
LBCUP 900527
1 - 0
LBCUP 937153
TOP OF THE LINE 4
BORGY ZOLETA
1900
56
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
1870
FIGBA 104327
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 95720
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1860
57
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
LBC 934008
1 - 0
BNTV 114037
POTPOT MANTIS C
FORD JANOLINO
1700
58
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1965
NICBA 3750
1 - 0
FIGBA 17631
STATIC 1
ALVIN ACOSTA
1955
59
REDBULL C
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1770
FBEB 173685
0 - 1
EB DIG 67017
RGM
RONNIE MAGBALON
1770
60
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1
JEB GAYANELO
1995
BNTV 110067
0 - 1
LBCUP 931065
JADE RED PULILAN 1
ARMAN SANTOS
2000
61
FINLANDIA
CRISH ARELLANO
2090
LBCUP 910099
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 938245
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2095
62
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN
GIE BORABIEN/DONATO GACUTAN
1700
LBC 65595
0 - 1
LBC 934046
EXCLUSIVO
BADONG BALLADERES
1700
63
ESJ 325 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
2105
BNTV 110009
1 - 0
LBC 958405
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE
DAX GANZON
2100
64
TRB 1
JUN B.
1945
FIGBA 61452
0.5 - 0.5
LBCUP 944676
CARINGRING BLUEFIRE
YONG ASISTIO/NIO ASISTIO/LJ ASISTIO
1945
65
RGM
RONNIE MAGBALON
1895
BNTV 93514
0 - 1
BNTV 121933
DAIGDIG
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1895
66
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1835
LBCUP 945254
0 - 1
BNTV 164298
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 4
CHITO POLINTAN
1840
67
SIRE RG
RENE GUTIERREZ
1810
FBEB 214830
0 - 1
LBC 934142
FOMCC JZ
TE/JZ
1810
68
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
2040
LBCUP 917579
0 - 1
FIGBA 270391
JDR5/MB
JEB GAYANELO
2040
69
STATIC 2
ALVIN ACOSTA
1830
FIGBA 17628
1 - 0
FIGBA 211872
SCIRE G.F.
LEOPORDO HERRERA (DING)
1830
70
BUBUKAL - 2
BOY MONTANO
1785
DIG 13011
1 - 0
LBC 53700
JUNGLEWILD 1
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1780
71
JADE RED PULILAN 3
ARMAN SANTOS
2140
LBCUP 948982
0 - 1
LBC 908361
VAL GAME FARM
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS
2140
72
POTPOT MANTIS A
FORD JANOLINO
1740
BNTV 113981
1 - 0
FBEB 19703
OKLAHOMA BUENAS DIAS
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1745
73
RA FG
FERDINAND GO
1775
FIGBA 169434
1 - 0
LBC 65582
SAP STRIKER /HARAGAN
GIE BORABIEN/DONATO GACUTAN
1775
74
EXPLOSIVO
BERNARD CRUZ
1950
FBEB 120133
1 - 0
LBC 958393
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE
DAX GANZON
1950
75
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1970
BNTV 95729
0 - 1
NICBA 3722
MDJ MANDARAGAT
MANNY MARANAN
1965
76
VLG
CRISH ARELLANO/VIC GIBO
1790
LBCUP 910080
1 - 0
LBCUP 937190
TOP OF THE LINE 4
BORGY ZOLETA
1800
77
TRB 1
JUN B.
1980
FIGBA 61447
1 - 0
LBC 900744
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1980
78
SCORPIO BP. 1
BOYET PLAZA
1870
BNTV 113385
1 - 0
BNTV 121878
DAIGDIG
ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS
1875
79
NINJA
ROBIN DEE/BEBOT TAN
1930
FBEB 181358
-
LBCUP 917584
DYNAMIC 888
QUINCY TAN
1930
80
: ) EMILIO
CHITO POLINTAN
1700
BNTV 164282
1 - 0
LBC 53639
JUNGLEWILD 2
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1700
81
FRANZOPIA
HERMIE PAGTALUNAN
2125
LBC 53504
0 - 1
LBCUP 911887
LBCUP SAGUPAAN PEEJAY HI ACTION
MANG NICK
2115
82
PARAWAKAN
JORDAN JOSE/CRIS LAUTAN/RJE
2165
ACUPO 11747
1 - 0
BNTV 120719
KAYSAKAT REBELDE
TTAA
2165
83
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1700
DIG 10397
0 - 1
DIG 13049
BUBUKAL - 1
BOY MONTANO
1700
84
PANGIL
STAN AND SARZ ASTOVEZA
1745
LBCUP 945248
1 - 0
LBC934101
EXCLUSIVO
BADONG BALLADERES
1745
85
ELD/ATV APO NI JUAN 1
EDWIN DIMAGIBA/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ALEXANDER MOSCA
1905
BNTV 36082
1 - 0
FIGBA 61453
TRB 6
JUN B.
1905
86
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1910
LBCUP 937224
1 - 0
BNTV 95758
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1910
87
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1800
LBC 938449
0 - 1
FBEB 19841
BUENAS DIAS SAOG
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN/RONALD SANCHEZ
1800
88
ESJ 325 GF+
EMIL SAN JUAN
1865
BNTV 110025
0 - 1
FBEB 173674
REDBULL C
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1860
89
BABY IANO
FMD115/TD
1920
FBEB 100069
0 - 1
LBCUP 908587
RLJ SAN PEDRO NA
LIMUEL REYES
1920
90
NINONG KNOWS
CALOY RESULTAY/3RD REYES
1815
FBEB 62706
1 - 0
BNTV 113383
FOMCC JZ
TE/JZ
1815
91
JAILBIRD - ESJ 1
JEB GAYANELO
1855
BNTV 110051
1 - 0
FIGBA 169418
RA FG
FERDINAND GO
1855
92
GRACEVILLE 2
ROLANDO GADEN/JULIEMAR TURBELA
1915
LBC 922343
1 - 0
LBC 912650
BIGSTAR GF 1
RAMON MAXIMO
1920
93
BANGIS NG DISE/JP. MATRIX 1
ROBERTO BALBOA
1760
FIGBA 104325
1 - 0
LBCUP 38426
NAGCARLAN/BATMAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
1760
94
JETHRO GAMEFARM D
JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA
1715
LBC 937383
1 - 0
LBCUP 910081
FINLANDIA
CRISH ARELLANO
1730