SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
BROMISTA PETER SY 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE KELSEEL ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 1 2
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 1 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 2 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 2
3RD DEGREE GF ALLEN LEABAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 2 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GTL GAMEFARM 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0.5 - 1 1.5
PRINCESS ANDREA RAMIR VICENCIO / M. PINERO 0.5 - 1 1.5
5 STAG SA IMUS KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA AND ERIC LOMBOY 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE EDITION ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 1
J9G KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
JOPET 2 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 1 1
KAI PUTING TUBIG JUN SOSA / ALDO PANGANIBAN 0 - 1 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA 1 - 0 1
LLENARD'S GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 1
MDB GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1
MT. VICTORIA IX RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA IX STRIKER RAMON VILLANUEVA/F. DUCEPEC 0 - 1 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE A ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE B ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RJJ GAMEFARM/SNIPER GF ROY TECSON/BOSS RONALD 1 - 0 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI A KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI B KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
STA. CATALINA J&R RABARA 1 - 0 1
WEST POINTERS OBET SON 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
ZAMBAT ANTONIO / BOSS MADAM MASANGKAY BROS / BAYANI MARCO 1 - 0 1
JOPET 1 JOSEPH CHUA 0.5 - 0 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW CARLOS / OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 1 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 2 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0 - 0.5 0.5
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 1 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 0 0
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM QUENCY TAN 0 - 0 0
GTL GAMEFARM 2 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 0 0
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
LIGA JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 0 0
MDB KIKO MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 0 0
MICROBUGS CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 0
ORDINARY PEDRITO TOLETE 0 - 0 0
VNE'KHL GAME FARM VINCENT / KENNETH 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1700
FBEB1743
1 - 0
38643
ORDINARY
PEDRITO TOLETE
1700
2
LLENARD'S GAME FARM
FERDINAND CHUA
1735
DIG27413
1 - 0
137033
MT. VICTORIA IX STRIKER
RAMON VILLANUEVA/F. DUCEPEC
1745
3
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM
QUENCY TAN
1755
FBEB2704
0 - 1
103276
RGT EROS SAN JOSE A
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1755
4
STA. CATALINA
J&R RABARA
1770
FBEB2028
1 - 0
136722
JOPET 2
JOSEPH CHUA
1775
5
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1785
113038
1 - 0
135182
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI A
KAP LOI SARMIENTO
1780
6
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA AND ERIC LOMBOY
1950
113696
1 - 0
FBEB9420
GTL GAMEFARM 2
GRANDY LANTIN
1950
7
VNE'KHL GAME FARM
VINCENT / KENNETH
2100
110526
0 - 1
FBEB2132
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE KELSEEL
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2080
8
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA
2025
213205
1 - 0
94244
5 STAG SA IMUS
KAP RR LACSON
2020
9
JH MAAPAZ
JON HERMOSO
1990
6375
1 - 0
90594
MDB KIKO
MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO
1980
10
SUPERKYLE 1
JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA
1920
95331
1 - 0
134677
KABESANG PUROY
KENT DIMAYUGA
1920
11
TRIUMVIRATE 1
PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA
1900
104778
0.5 - 0.5
93253
3RD DEGREE GF
ALLEN LEABAN
1895
12
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 2
DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO
1910
ACUP0119
1 - 0
148410
WEST POINTERS
OBET SON
1900
13
JOPET 1
JOSEPH CHUA
1870
136695
0.5 - 0.5
38905
SIKAT NG ARAW
CARLOS / OLIVEROS
1870
14
ZAMBAT ANTONIO / BOSS MADAM
MASANGKAY BROS / BAYANI MARCO
1865
105654
1 - 0
135309
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI B
KAP LOI SARMIENTO
1865
15
LIGA
JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR
1700
30868
0 - 1
138281
BROMISTA
PETER SY
1710
16
MICROBUGS
CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC
2030
30919
0 - 1
FBEB2131
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE EDITION
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2030
17
WHITE ROCK 1
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1770
FBEB1743
1 - 0
90604
MDB GAMEFARM
MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO
1760
18
J9G
KAP RR LACSON
1825
94296
0 - 1
92724
THE RED SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1820
19
GTL GAMEFARM 1
GRANDY LANTIN
2110
SEB3175
0.5 - 0.5
110278
PRINCESS ANDREA
RAMIR VICENCIO / M. PINERO
2110
20
KAI PUTING TUBIG
JUN SOSA / ALDO PANGANIBAN
2020
213338
0 - 1
95348
SUPERKYLE 2
JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA
2020
21
MT. VICTORIA IX
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2010
137050
0 - 1
136678
JOPET 2
JOSEPH CHUA
2005
22
LLENARD'S GAME FARM
FERDINAND CHUA
1785
137615
-
113040
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1785
23
5 STAG SA IMUS
KAP RR LACSON
1700
94177
1 - 0
38638
ORDINARY
PEDRITO TOLETE
1710
24
RJJ GAMEFARM/SNIPER GF
ROY TECSON/BOSS RONALD
1835
114721
1 - 0
FBEB2704
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM
QUENCY TAN
1840
25
RGT EROS SAN JOSE B
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1970
103207
1 - 0
90614
MDB KIKO
MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO
1960
26
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
2070
114136
1 - 0
FBEB2132
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE EDITION
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2070
27
STA. CATALINA
J&R RABARA
1845
FBEB2028
0 - 1
134838
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
1850
28
TRIUMVIRATE 2
PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA
1860
92796
0 - 1
31570
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI A
KAP LOI SARMIENTO
1850
29
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 1
DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO
1930
ACUP0119
0 - 1
6332
JH MAAPAZ
JON HERMOSO
1935
30
KAI ROJENCA
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA
1970
213207
0 - 1
137089
MT. VICTORIA IX
RAMON VILLANUEVA
1970
31
WEST POINTERS
OBET SON
1990
148407
1 - 0
103201
RGT EROS SAN JOSE B
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1985
32
WHITE ROCK 1
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1835
FBEB1743
1 - 0
134832
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
1830
33
LIGA
JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR
1805
30864
0 - 1
93260
3RD DEGREE GF
ALLEN LEABAN
1810
34
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON
CYRIL JESALVA AND ERIC LOMBOY
2200
113735
0 - 1
90596
BROMISTA
PETER SY
2230
35
GTL GAMEFARM 1
GRANDY LANTIN
1895
SEB3180
1 - 0
38904
SIKAT NG ARAW
CARLOS / OLIVEROS
1895
36
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 2
DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO
1880
ACUP0120
0.5 - 0.5
92803
TRIUMVIRATE 2
PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA
1890
37
KAI PUTING TUBIG
JUN SOSA / ALDO PANGANIBAN
2070
213344
1 - 0
110504
VNE'KHL GAME FARM
VINCENT / KENNETH
2080
38
SUPERKYLE 1
JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA
2000
95339
1 - 0
105674
ZAMBAT ANTONIO / BOSS MADAM
MASANGKAY BROS / BAYANI MARCO
1995
39
WHITE ROCK 2
VIRGILIO MARTIN
1725
FBEB1743
0 - 1
94234
J9G
KAP RR LACSON
1730
40
RGT EROS SAN JOSE A
ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR
1885
103217
0 - 1
135192
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI B
KAP LOI SARMIENTO
1895
41
GTL GAMEFARM 2
GRANDY LANTIN
1965
FBEB9395
0 - 1
90581
MDB GAMEFARM
MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO
1960
42
MT. VICTORIA IX STRIKER
RAMON VILLANUEVA/F. DUCEPEC
1800
137051
1 - 0
134869
KABESANG PUROY
KENT DIMAYUGA
1800
43
ART OF WAR
EDWIN BUENO
1870
114160
1 - 0
136699
JOPET 1
JOSEPH CHUA
1865
44
JOKER
JOKER
2045
SAG91357
0 - 1
94011
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE KELSEEL
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2070
45
MICROBUGS
CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC
1910
30866
0 - 1
92714
THE RED SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1915
46
SUPERKYLE 2
JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA
1910
95334
1 - 0
92790
TRIUMVIRATE 1
PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA
1910
47
RJJ GAMEFARM/SNIPER GF
ROY TECSON/BOSS RONALD
1975
114701
0 - 1
110250
PRINCESS ANDREA
RAMIR VICENCIO / M. PINERO
1980