SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GAROTTE.COM DARWIN TORRES 1 - 1 2
ACA / JEP GF JEP GF 1 - 1 2
AMCO ALLCAN PANCHO CELSO 1 - 1 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
BANABA FARM 1 JOEL, EDWIN, LITO EBORA 1 - 1 2
BATTLE CITY FARM GULL BONBON ESTRADA / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BATTLE CITY GAME FARM GULL BONBON ESTRADA / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 2
BNTV RED JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1 2
BROMISTA PETER SY 1 - 1 2
BUTCHER BOYS 2 TEROY RAMOS 1 - 1 2
CREEKSIDE / AASC 1 RAMIR FAJARDO 1 - 1 2
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANZ DELGADO / FRANCIS DELGADO 1 - 1 2
ECM / KBG GF EDWARD ESPINOSA / ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR 1 - 1 2
ESJ HBD EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FEY GEMINI MRJ JESSE DIANCO 1 - 1 2
GHARJUNE & TOTOY GHARJUNE & TOTOY 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE KELSEEL ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 1 2
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 2
JLM GF RED WINGS CAPT. JUN MENDOZA 1 - 1 2
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX II JEYSHI DIMAFELIX 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 1 2
NB FARM NESTOR BARTE / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 2
PINGGOY AND MAO 1 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ 1 - 1 2
PINGGOY AND MAO 2 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ 1 - 1 2
RICH ARMOR FARM JESSE DIANCO 1 - 1 2
RL PANINAP ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE 2 RONNIE LACSINA 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 1 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 2 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 1 - A JERVY MAGLUNOB / ADY / ENGEL CHUA 1 - 1 2
UCBA-FIGBA 9 STAG 10M @ MCC AUG 27-31 JUN SOSA/ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 2
VELOX PEDES - AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 2
3RD DEGREE GF ALLEN LEABAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 2 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0.5 1.5
BGY CALAMIAS KMC 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GTL GAMEFARM 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0.5 - 1 1.5
MT. VICTORIA IX TREKKERS RAMON VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 1.5
PRINCESS ANDREA RAMIR VICENCIO / M. PINERO 0.5 - 1 1.5
SOTA LANG JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER / A.A. 1 - 0.5 1.5
TR KING ORAGON TENG RANOLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
VISSION 1 GUALBY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 1.5
5 STAG SA IMUS KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA AND ERIC LOMBOY 1 - 0 1
ARN 1 ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
ARN 2 ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
ARPC MANTIS ARNOLD CANLAPAN / MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
BALIAN REBELDE BVAA B. VAHLOIS / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
BANABA FARM 2 JOEL, EDWIN, LITO EBORA 0 - 1 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JULIAN CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BNTV BLUE SONNIE MABTIBAY / JOEY SY 0 - 1 1
BUTTERBEAN 1 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 1 - 0 1
BUTTERBEAN 2 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 0 - 1 1
BUTTERBEAN 3 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 0 - 1 1
DIAMONDBLADE JEFFREY G. 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 1
DJPITVIPER PETER EVANGELISTA 1 - 0 1
EFBEES MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 1
ELD/ ATV APO NI JUAN 1 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ EDWIN DIMAGIBA - 1 1
ELD/ ATV APO NI JUAN 2 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ EDWIN DIMAGIBA 0 - 1 1
ESJ 325 GF+ EMIL ST.JOHN 0 - 1 1
ESJ HBD CASS EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 1
FATHER AND SON J.C.O. / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY 111 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE EDITION ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 1
GROS / JEP GF JEP GF 1 1
HAELIYA ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK & HAEL 1 - 1
HILLSIDE MANTIS TOYO / MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 1
J9G KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
JAYCO ALLCAN CELSO PANTSO 0 - 1 1
JC CALACA ACES MADSCIENCE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 1
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 0 - 1 1
JDD MARIO FLORENDO / DICK JIMENEZ 1 - 1
JEP GF JEP GF 1 - 0 1
JMB RAPTORS ENGR. JOHNILITO BUNO & ENGR. WARREN BUNO 0 - 1 1
JOPET 2 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 1 1
JPC 3 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 1 1
JRS-1 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM 1 JUN PALER 0 - 1 1
KAI PUTING TUBIG JUN SOSA / ALDO PANGANIBAN 0 - 1 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA 1 - 0 1
KBG / ECM GF ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR / EDWARD ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
LEMON GAMEFARM JOEY DASTAS 1 - 0 1
LLENARD'S GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE ANTERO ZARASPE /IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 1
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0 1
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0 1
MANDARAGAT 2 PIPS BADENIBRO 0 - 1 1
MARY JAY 2 BMJ GF 1 - 0 1
MDB GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 1 1
MEMPHIS EDDIEBOY OCHOA 1 1
MMDA FARM MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
MRE RPO,ML,EPO 1 - 0 1
MRJ JOJO TAGLINAO 1 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1
MT. VICTORIA IX RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA IX BNTV RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA IX NARRA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA IX STRIKER RAMON VILLANUEVA/F. DUCEPEC 0 - 1 1
MUSTANG / BNTV CUP 2019 MICHAEL MACALALAD 1 - 0 1
PRAYING MANTIS 1 MANTIS GF 0 - 1 1
PRAYING MANTIS 2 MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
PS SENIOR OCT 20 5STAG SA TARLAC PIPO SOLIMAN 0 - 1 1
QUATRO AMIGOS SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES/RONALDO BELEN/GILBERT 0 - 1 1
REDBULL STRADALE DOS ATTY. TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
REDBULL STRADALE UNO ATTY. TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE A ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE B ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RIVER STATE 1 EDWAR LOZANO 1 - 0 1
RIVER STATE 2 EDWAR LOZANO 1 - 0 1
RJJ GAMEFARM/SNIPER GF ROY TECSON/BOSS RONALD 1 - 0 1
RR KEITH GONZALES 0 - 1 1
SAN RAFAEL 822 RONALD HERMOSO / GE MORALES 1 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL 822 ~ 1 RONALD HERMOSO / GE MORALES 0 - 1 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI A KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI B KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
STA. CATALINA J&R RABARA 1 - 0 1
STO NINO JARED DENNIS REYES AND JIMMY JUNSAY 0 - 1 1
THREE STAR AND A SON / OVL RONALDO GONZALES 1 - 0 1
TIPOLOPOINT ADA GF/ OTB SA $ ST. N. FAIRVIEW JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN/ ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 0 1
TIPOLOPOINT ADA GF/WWW.SABONG-TAMBAYAN.COM JOHN PAYL PUNZALAN/ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS KELSO RUELLIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRYING HARD BV-RD-SW 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES BADA RCM / DARYL BROSOTO / MONET LAO 1 - 0 1
VELUZ BROTHERS FRANCIS VELUZ 0 - 1 1
WEST POINTERS OBET SON 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
ZAMBAT ANTONIO / BOSS MADAM MASANGKAY BROS / BAYANI MARCO 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0.5 - 0 0.5
BHORGZ AND SONNY 1 ALLAN BURGOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
ESJ 325 EMIL ST.JOHN 0.5 - 0 0.5
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY EDITION ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 0.5 0.5
GUADALUPE JARED DENNIS REYES AND JIMMY JUNSAY 0 - 0.5 0.5
IPAGLABAN MO JAYR/FRANCIS/FRED ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
JOPET 1 JOSEPH CHUA 0.5 - 0 0.5
JVPALER GAMEFARM 2 JUN PALER 0 - 0.5 0.5
LAS RONIN LEO ANGELO/AUXILE MARIE SADSAD 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX I JEYSHI DIMAFELIX 0.5 - 0 0.5
MARY JAY 1 BMJ GF 0 - 0.5 0.5
MUSTANG MICHAEL MACALALAD 0.5 - 0 0.5
NASH VILLE EDDIEBOY OCHOA 0 - 0.5 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW CARLOS / OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPLANT PHILIP CESAR FLORES 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 1 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 2 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0 - 0.5 0.5
VISSION 2 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
AMS ROGUE AUXILE MARIE/LEO ANGELO SADSAD 0 - 0 0
ANGENRIN / ABANTE BISAYA SOBERANO BROS. 0 - 0 0
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 1 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 0 0
BHORGZ AND SONNY 2 ALLAN BURGOS 0 - 0 0
BLACK OPS GAME FARM CHRIS, ROGIN, EJAY 0 - 0 0
BNTV YELLOW JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 0
BROMISTA 2 PETER SY 0 - 0 0
BUTCHER BOYS 1 TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 0
CREEKSIDE / AASC 2 RAMIR FAJARDO 0 - 0 0
DRAGON FISH COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM QUENCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ENCAM/ATV ENG SANTIAGO/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
GGE A GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GGE B GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GTL GAMEFARM 2 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 0 0
IBM GF 1 ENGR RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 0
JC LIVERCON OD JC 0 - 0 0
JMC GAMEFARM KMC 0 - 0 0
JPC 2 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 0 0
JRS-2 JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 0
JSP FINLANDIA CRISH ARELLANO 0 - 0 0
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
LEFTOVER JUN JUN NINOLLA 0 - 0 0
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE LEMUEL & GHARJUNE 0 - 0 0
LIGA JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 777 DARWIN TORRES 0 - 0 0
MANDARAGAT 1 PIPS BADENIBRO 0 - 0 0
MDB KIKO MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 0 0
MICROBUGS CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 0
ORDINARY PEDRITO TOLETE 0 - 0 0
PS SENIOR PIPO SOLIMAN 0 - 0 0
RKG GAMEFARM RALPH GALANIDO/RANILO CATURAN 0 - 0 0
RL PANINAP ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE 1 RONNIE LACSINA - 0 0
SKY WARRIOR BOY A. PAU 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE J FARM JERVY MAGLUNOB / ADY / ENGEL CHUA 0 - 0 0
VNE'KHL GAME FARM VINCENT / KENNETH 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY EDITION
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
1910
94019
0 - 1
31204
GHARJUNE & TOTOY
GHARJUNE & TOTOY
1910
2
CREEKSIDE / AASC 1
RAMIR FAJARDO
1730
30364
1 - 0
138320
JPC 2
JOSEPH CHUA
1740
3
MUSTANG / BNTV CUP 2019
MICHAEL MACALALAD
1870
101071
1 - 0
134635
JC LIVERCON OD
JC
1875
4
MT. VICTORIA IX TREKKERS
RAMON VILLANUEVA
1890
137056
0.5 - 0.5
44676
TR KING ORAGON
TENG RANOLA
1890
5
JMB RAPTORS
ENGR. JOHNILITO BUNO & ENGR. WARREN BUNO
1800
101518
0 - 1
123408
BNTV RED
JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1795
6
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX II
JEYSHI DIMAFELIX
1780
101326
1 - 0
102780
DIAMONDBLADE
JEFFREY G.
1785
7
SKY WARRIOR
BOY A. PAU
1930
95433
0 - 1
135216
VISSION 1
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1925
8
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL
1895
105484
1 - 0
209486
BUTTERBEAN 2
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
1905
9
MT. VICTORIA IX NARRA
RAMON VILLANUEVA
1950
137035
1 - 0
123330
BNTV BLUE
SONNIE MABTIBAY / JOEY SY
1950
10
ACA / JEP GF
JEP GF
1950
93874
1 - 0
134615
JC POWERPOINT COBRA
JC
1965
11
MARY JAY 2
BMJ GF
1800
FBEB1516
1 - 0
136726
JPC 3
JOSEPH CHUA
1810
12
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY 111
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2020
FBEB2131
1 - 0
209653
BUTTERBEAN 3
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
2015
13
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE
1840
123391
0 - 1
112208
SOTA LANG
JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER / A.A.
1835
14
CREEKSIDE / AASC 2
RAMIR FAJARDO
1720
30326
0 - 1
FBEB1087
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1715
15
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX I
JEYSHI DIMAFELIX
1830
101260
0.5 - 0.5
101070
MUSTANG
MICHAEL MACALALAD
1825
16
LEMON GAMEFARM
JOEY DASTAS
2020
101342
1 - 0
209502
NASH VILLE
EDDIEBOY OCHOA
2000
17
JEP GF
JEP GF
1970
91592
1 - 0
135315
VISSION 2
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1970
18
HAELIYA ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK & HAEL
1980
160397
1 - 0
123256
BNTV YELLOW
JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1975
19
JDD
MARIO FLORENDO / DICK JIMENEZ
1700
164048
1 - 0
136696
JPC 2
JOSEPH CHUA
1700
20
MT. VICTORIA IX BNTV
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2100
137061
0 - 1
209659
MEMPHIS
EDDIEBOY OCHOA
2075
21
CREEKSIDE / AASC 1
RAMIR FAJARDO
1825
30325
1 - 0
FBEB1743
MARY JAY 1
BMJ GF
1820
22
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY 111
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
1920
FBEB2131
0 - 1
81766
GROS / JEP GF
JEP GF
1920
23
ANGENRIN / ABANTE BISAYA
SOBERANO BROS.
1775
91895
0 - 1
102784
DIAMONDBLADE
JEFFREY G.
1770
24
MT. VICTORIA IX NARRA
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2030
137042
0 - 1
209443
BUTTERBEAN 1
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
2040
25
MT. VICTORIA IX TREKKERS
RAMON VILLANUEVA
1880
137027
1 - 0
101095
MUSTANG / BNTV CUP 2019
MICHAEL MACALALAD
1880
26
ACA / JEP GF
JEP GF
1990
93869
1 - 0
134653
JC LIVERCON OD
JC
1990
27
SKY WARRIOR
BOY A. PAU
1940
95340
0 - 1
101311
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX II
JEYSHI DIMAFELIX
1945
28
MARY JAY 2
BMJ GF
1840
FBEB1744
0 - 1
209522
BUTTERBEAN 3
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
1840
29
JPC 3
JOSEPH CHUA
1860
136682
1 - 0
123275
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE
1855
30
JEP GF
JEP GF
1935
91587
0 - 1
44697
TR KING ORAGON
TENG RANOLA
1935
31
VISSION 2
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1835
135262
0.5 - 0.5
112260
SOTA LANG
JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER / A.A.
1830
32
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY EDITION
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2045
94065
0.5 - 0.5
209492
NASH VILLE
EDDIEBOY OCHOA
2055
33
JTZ BIGAA
JAKE ZOBEL
1895
105509
0 - 1
123323
BNTV RED
JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1900
34
CREEKSIDE / AASC 2
RAMIR FAJARDO
1770
30328
0 - 1
134789
JC POWERPOINT COBRA
JC
1770
35
JMB RAPTORS
ENGR. JOHNILITO BUNO & ENGR. WARREN BUNO
1850
101534
1 - 0
101323
LEMON GAMEFARM
JOEY DASTAS
1850
36
BNTV BLUE
SONNIE MABTIBAY / JOEY SY
2065
123309
1 - 0
209575
BUTTERBEAN 1
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
2060
37
MARY JAY 1
BMJ GF
1940
FBEB1743
0.5 - 0.5
135185
VISSION 1
GUALBY ESPINOSA
1935
38
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX I
JEYSHI DIMAFELIX
1915
101256
0 - 1
123235
GHARJUNE & TOTOY
GHARJUNE & TOTOY
1915
39
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM
BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI
1925
FBEB1087
1 - 0
101109
MUSTANG
MICHAEL MACALALAD
1925
40
BNTV YELLOW
JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2060
123319
0 - 1
209619
BUTTERBEAN 2
ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO
2060
41
HAELIYA ST. NICHOLAS
ENGR. NICK & HAEL
1880
160382
-
10090
JDD
MARIO FLORENDO / DICK JIMENEZ
1880
42
ANGENRIN / ABANTE BISAYA
SOBERANO BROS.
2065
92665
0 - 1
137073
MT. VICTORIA IX BNTV
RAMON VILLANUEVA
2070