SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GAROTTE.COM DARWIN TORRES 1 - 1 2
ACA / JEP GF JEP GF 1 - 1 2
AMCO ALLCAN PANCHO CELSO 1 - 1 2
ART OF WAR EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
BANABA FARM 1 JOEL, EDWIN, LITO EBORA 1 - 1 2
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 2
BATTLE CITY FARM GULL BONBON ESTRADA / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BATTLE CITY GAME FARM GULL BONBON ESTRADA / BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 2
BNTV RED JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1 2
BROMISTA PETER SY 1 - 1 2
BUTCHER BOYS 2 TEROY RAMOS 1 - 1 2
CB/AUH SAREEMA CREDO BROTHERS/A. HERMOSO 1 - 1 2
CREEKSIDE / AASC 1 RAMIR FAJARDO 1 - 1 2
DELGADO BROTHERS GF FRANZ DELGADO / FRANCIS DELGADO 1 - 1 2
ECM / KBG GF EDWARD ESPINOSA / ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR 1 - 1 2
EMPERADOR 2 JOEY SY & EJ 1 - 1 2
ESJ HBD EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
FEY GEMINI MRJ JESSE DIANCO 1 - 1 2
GHARJUNE & TOTOY GHARJUNE & TOTOY 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE KELSEEL ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 2
JGB JUN BELLO 1 - 1 2
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 2
JLM GF RED WINGS CAPT. JUN MENDOZA 1 - 1 2
JUSMIYO MARIMAR JAMES FERNANDEZ 1 - 1 2
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX II JEYSHI DIMAFELIX 1 - 1 2
MASIGASIG GF. ATTY MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 1 2
MING DYNASTY EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 1 - 1 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO & FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 1 2
NB FARM NESTOR BARTE / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO 1 - 1 2
PINGGOY AND MAO 1 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ 1 - 1 2
PINGGOY AND MAO 2 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ 1 - 1 2
RICH ARMOR FARM JESSE DIANCO 1 - 1 2
RL PANINAP ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE 2 RONNIE LACSINA 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 1 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
SUPERKYLE 2 JOHN MILLER / ROEL CANTINA 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 1 - A JERVY MAGLUNOB / ADY / ENGEL CHUA 1 - 1 2
UCBA-FIGBA 9 STAG 10M @ MCC AUG 27-31 JUN SOSA/ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 2
UNDEFEATED REX GAPA 1 - 1 2
VAL. GAME. FARM ROBERTO PARAGAS 1 - 1 2
VELOX PEDES - AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 1 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 2
3RD DEGREE GF ALLEN LEABAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 2 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 0.5 1.5
BGY CALAMIAS KMC 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIMASALANG 1 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GTL GAMEFARM 1 GRANDY LANTIN 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIMANG KULAY OLIVER JOSEL 0.5 - 1 1.5
MT. VICTORIA IX TREKKERS RAMON VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 1.5
OPAY/THUNDER BEE J.C.O/ATTY DE CASTRO 0.5 - 1 1.5
PRINCESS ANDREA RAMIR VICENCIO / M. PINERO 0.5 - 1 1.5
SOTA LANG JAYSON SORDAN / REYNALDO FERRER / A.A. 1 - 0.5 1.5
TR KING ORAGON TENG RANOLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
VISSION 1 GUALBY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 1.5
5 STAG SA IMUS KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA AND ERIC LOMBOY 1 - 0 1
ARN 1 ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
ARN 2 ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
ARPC MANTIS ARNOLD CANLAPAN / MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
ART OF WAR II EDWIN BUENO 1 - 0 1
ASSAULT ENGR NONG 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM/TORONTO BOYS NANDY FORTE/ CARLOS DAFILMOTO/ RCB 0 - 1 1
BALIAN REBELDE BVAA B. VAHLOIS / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 1
BANABA FARM 2 JOEL, EDWIN, LITO EBORA 0 - 1 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / JULIAN CASTRO 0 - 1 1
BNTV BLUE SONNIE MABTIBAY / JOEY SY 0 - 1 1
BUTTERBEAN 1 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 1 - 0 1
BUTTERBEAN 2 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 0 - 1 1
BUTTERBEAN 3 ANDRE JOSEPH FRANCISCO 0 - 1 1
CDM & FRIENDS CARL DEL MUNDO/ALEXIS FRANCIA/ OWENG SISCAR 1 - 0 1
DIAMONDBLADE JEFFREY G. 0 - 1 1
DIMASALANG 2 PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 1
DJPITVIPER PETER EVANGELISTA 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE HAPPINESS A.YW.S 1 - 0 1
EFBEES MUHANDIS RUEL LIZARDA / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 1
ELD/ ATV APO NI JUAN 1 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ EDWIN DIMAGIBA - 1 1
ELD/ ATV APO NI JUAN 2 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ EDWIN DIMAGIBA 0 - 1 1
EMPERADOR 1 JOEY SY & EJ 0 - 1 1
EMPERADOR 3 JOEY SY & EJ 0 - 1 1
ESJ 325 GF+ EMIL ST.JOHN 0 - 1 1
ESJ HBD CASS EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 1
FATHER AND SON J.C.O. / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
FRANCO MATEO/SEBASTIANO X XAVIERE TATO DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
GKD ERWIN GENDRANO 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY 111 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 WHITE EDITION ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 1
GROS / JEP GF JEP GF 1 1
HAELIYA ST. NICHOLAS ENGR. NICK & HAEL 1 - 1
HILLSIDE MANTIS TOYO / MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
IBM GF ENGR RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 1
J9G KAP RR LACSON 0 - 1 1
JAYCO ALLCAN CELSO PANTSO 0 - 1 1
JC CALACA ACES MADSCIENCE JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 1
JC POWERPOINT COBRA JC 0 - 1 1
JCB GF JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
JDD MARIO FLORENDO / DICK JIMENEZ 1 - 1
JEP GF JEP GF 1 - 0 1
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 1 JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO 0 - 1 1
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 2 JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO 1 - 0 1
JMB RAPTORS ENGR. JOHNILITO BUNO & ENGR. WARREN BUNO 0 - 1 1
JOE BLACK + BUENAS ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 1 1
JOPET 2 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 1 1
JPC 3 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 1 1
JRS SAN JOSE SHERBEE G. VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
JRS-1 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 1
JVPALER GAMEFARM 1 JUN PALER 0 - 1 1
KAI PUTING TUBIG JUN SOSA / ALDO PANGANIBAN 0 - 1 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG / NAPO PENA 1 - 0 1
KAPITAN CAP GF CHRISTOPHER AYAG/ALLAN GUERRERO/PAOLO MANUEL 0 - 1 1
KBG / ECM GF ENGR. BARRY Y. BARICAR / EDWARD ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
LEMON GAMEFARM JOEY DASTAS 1 - 0 1
LION KING FRANCISCO ZARASPE/ PABLO MIRANDA/ RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 1
LLENARD'S GAME FARM FERDINAND CHUA 1 - 1
LUCKY DIA ANNE ANTERO ZARASPE /IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 1 1
M4 ARCE ALABASTER RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0 1
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 0 1
MANDARAGAT 2 PIPS BADENIBRO 0 - 1 1
MARY JAY 2 BMJ GF 1 - 0 1
MDB GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 1 1
MEMPHIS EDDIEBOY OCHOA 1 1
MMDA FARM MANNY CASTILLO / ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 0 1
MOI MOI NEIL BAMBA 1 - 0 1
MRE RPO,ML,EPO 1 - 0 1
MRJ JOJO TAGLINAO 1 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1
MT. VICTORIA IX RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA IX BNTV RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 1
MT. VICTORIA IX NARRA RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 1
MT. VICTORIA IX STRIKER RAMON VILLANUEVA/F. DUCEPEC 0 - 1 1
MUSTANG / BNTV CUP 2019 MICHAEL MACALALAD 1 - 0 1
NIELJANRON/R2J DANNY AREZA/ RANDY RABARA 0 - 1 1
NON CLADE ERIT GF 2 JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO 0 - 1 1
PRAYING MANTIS 1 MANTIS GF 0 - 1 1
PRAYING MANTIS 2 MANTIS GF 1 - 0 1
PS SENIOR OCT 20 5STAG SA TARLAC PIPO SOLIMAN 0 - 1 1
QUATRO AMIGOS SONNY DIONES/MARVIN GONZALES/RONALDO BELEN/GILBERT 0 - 1 1
REDBULL STRADALE DOS ATTY. TUMPALAN 0 - 1 1
REDBULL STRADALE UNO ATTY. TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE A ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RGT EROS SAN JOSE B ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RIVER STATE 1 EDWAR LOZANO 1 - 0 1
RIVER STATE 2 EDWAR LOZANO 1 - 0 1
RJJ GAMEFARM/SNIPER GF ROY TECSON/BOSS RONALD 1 - 0 1
RR KEITH GONZALES 0 - 1 1
SAN RAFAEL 822 RONALD HERMOSO / GE MORALES 1 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL 822 ~ 1 RONALD HERMOSO / GE MORALES 0 - 1 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI A KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
SEPT 8 5 STAG PANIQUI B KAP LOI SARMIENTO 0 - 1 1
ST FRANCO/RGGF A EDUARDO 0 - 1 1
ST FRANCO/RGGF B BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
STA. CATALINA J&R RABARA 1 - 0 1
STO NINO JARED DENNIS REYES AND JIMMY JUNSAY 0 - 1 1
THREE STAR AND A SON / OVL RONALDO GONZALES 1 - 0 1
TIPOLOPOINT ADA GF/ OTB SA $ ST. N. FAIRVIEW JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN/ ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 0 1
TIPOLOPOINT ADA GF/WWW.SABONG-TAMBAYAN.COM JOHN PAYL PUNZALAN/ERIC LAURENTE 1 - 0 1
TRIGUN MUHANDIS KELSO RUELLIZARDA 1 - 0 1
TRYING HARD BV-RD-SW 0 - 1 1
VELOX PEDES BADA RCM / DARYL BROSOTO / MONET LAO 1 - 0 1
VELUZ BROTHERS FRANCIS VELUZ 0 - 1 1
WEST POINTERS OBET SON 0 - 1 1
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 0 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
ZAMBAT ANTONIO / BOSS MADAM MASANGKAY BROS / BAYANI MARCO 1 - 0 1
ALLCAN APOLO ALLAN CANTAL 0.5 - 0 0.5
ASSAULT 2 ENGR NONG 0.5 - 0 0.5
BHORGZ AND SONNY 1 ALLAN BURGOS 0 - 0.5 0.5
ESJ 325 EMIL ST.JOHN 0.5 - 0 0.5
GOLDWIN 5558 GRAY EDITION ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILL GF 1 BAUTISTA BROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
GUADALUPE JARED DENNIS REYES AND JIMMY JUNSAY 0 - 0.5 0.5
IPAGLABAN MO JAYR/FRANCIS/FRED ALLCAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
JOPET 1 JOSEPH CHUA 0.5 - 0 0.5
JVPALER GAMEFARM 2 JUN PALER 0 - 0.5 0.5
LAS RONIN LEO ANGELO/AUXILE MARIE SADSAD 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIVESTRONG EPLS / GALLIMAX I JEYSHI DIMAFELIX 0.5 - 0 0.5
MARY JAY 1 BMJ GF 0 - 0.5 0.5
MUSTANG MICHAEL MACALALAD 0.5 - 0 0.5
NASH VILLE EDDIEBOY OCHOA 0 - 0.5 0.5
SIKAT NG ARAW CARLOS / OLIVEROS 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPLANT PHILIP CESAR FLORES 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 1 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIUMVIRATE 2 PROF. JHOP/ATTY. VAR/SIR EDDIE BOY OCHOA 0 - 0.5 0.5
VISSION 2 GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
AMS ROGUE AUXILE MARIE/LEO ANGELO SADSAD 0 - 0 0
ANGENRIN / ABANTE BISAYA SOBERANO BROS. 0 - 0 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM SONNY CRUZ/ THEO FORTE 0 - 0 0
BADCAT ESPINO BROTHERS 1 DAVE LAO / BONG ESPINO 0 0
BANGIS NG DISE/ALBERTOS ROBERTO BALBOA 0 - 0 0
BHORGZ AND SONNY 2 ALLAN BURGOS 0 - 0 0
BLACK OPS GAME FARM CHRIS, ROGIN, EJAY 0 - 0 0
BNTV YELLOW JOEY SY / SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 0
BROMISTA 2 PETER SY 0 - 0 0
BROMISTA 3 EDDIE BOY & TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
BUTCHER BOYS 1 TEROY RAMOS 0 - 0 0
CREEKSIDE / AASC 2 RAMIR FAJARDO 0 - 0 0
DRAGON FISH COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
DYNAMIC 168 GAMEFARM QUENCY TAN 0 - 0 0
ENCAM/ATV ENG SANTIAGO/ANTHONY VELASQUEZ/ ALEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 0
GGE A GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GGE B GUALBY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
GTL GAMEFARM 2 GRANDY LANTIN 0 - 0 0
IBM GF 1 ENGR RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 0
JC LIVERCON OD JC 0 - 0 0
JGB & JAMES JAMES FERNANDEZ 0 - 0 0
JMC GAMEFARM KMC 0 - 0 0
JOE BLACK BUENAS 4 EVER ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 0 - 0 0
JPC 2 JOSEPH CHUA 0 - 0 0
JRS-2 JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 0
JSP FINLANDIA CRISH ARELLANO 0 - 0 0
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0
LEFTOVER JUN JUN NINOLLA 0 - 0 0
LEMUEL & GHARJUNE LEMUEL & GHARJUNE 0 - 0 0
LIGA JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 0 0
LUCKY 777 DARWIN TORRES 0 - 0 0
MANDARAGAT 1 PIPS BADENIBRO 0 - 0 0
MDB KIKO MARK ANTHONY INOFERIO 0 - 0 0
MICROBUGS CLARISSA SALAZAR & JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 0
NON CLADE ERIT GF 1 JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO - 0 0
ORDINARY PEDRITO TOLETE 0 - 0 0
PRAYING MANTIS MANTIS GF 0 - 0 0
PREYING MANTIS MANTIS GF - 0 0
PS SENIOR PIPO SOLIMAN 0 - 0 0
REDBULL STRADALE 3 ATTY TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
REDBULL STRADALE 4 ATTY TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RKG GAMEFARM RALPH GALANIDO/RANILO CATURAN 0 - 0 0
RL PANINAP ULTIMATESPORTS.LIVE 1 RONNIE LACSINA - 0 0
SKY WARRIOR BOY A. PAU 0 - 0 0
TRIPLE J FARM JERVY MAGLUNOB / ADY / ENGEL CHUA 0 - 0 0
VNE'KHL GAME FARM VINCENT / KENNETH 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
REDBULL STRADALE 4
ATTY TUMPALAN
1700
FBEB1735
0 - 1
31232
EMPERADOR 2
JOEY SY & EJ
1690
2
ASSAULT 2
ENGR NONG
1735
SEB4003
0.5 - 0.5
PFBB2816
OPAY/THUNDER BEE
J.C.O/ATTY DE CASTRO
1735
3
GREENHILL GF 1
BAUTISTA BROS
1735
94321
0.5 - 0.5
12992
LIMANG KULAY
OLIVER JOSEL
1740
4
AVIATOR GAMEFARM/TORONTO BOYS
NANDY FORTE/ CARLOS DAFILMOTO/ RCB
1760
BNTV4220
0 - 1
BNTV9282
LION KING
FRANCISCO ZARASPE/ PABLO MIRANDA/ RYAN PIÑON
1750
5
CB/AUH SAREEMA
CREDO BROTHERS/A. HERMOSO
1835
BNTV1605
1 - 0
126583
NON CLADE ERIT GF 2
JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO
1835
6
CDM & FRIENDS
CARL DEL MUNDO/ALEXIS FRANCIA/ OWENG SISCAR
2200
BNTV1468
1 - 0
160743
JGB & JAMES
JAMES FERNANDEZ
2200
7
ART OF WAR II
EDWIN BUENO
2170
114119
1 - 0
FBEB1000
BROMISTA 3
EDDIE BOY & TATO DIMAYUGA
2190
8
MASIGASIG GF.
ATTY MANNY GRAGASIN
1880
82497
1 - 0
123413
EMPERADOR 3
JOEY SY & EJ
1875
9
JOE BLACK + BUENAS
ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2070
FBEB2139
0 - 1
146489
VAL. GAME. FARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2085
10
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 2
JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO
2060
134497
1 - 0
BNTV1247
ST FRANCO/RGGF B
BOYET PLAZA
2050
11
JCB GF
JASON BAUTISTA
1975
121369
1 - 0
FBEB1155
NIELJANRON/R2J
DANNY AREZA/ RANDY RABARA
1970
12
UNDEFEATED
REX GAPA
2000
93859
1 - 0
93750
KAPITAN CAP GF
CHRISTOPHER AYAG/ALLAN GUERRERO/PAOLO MANUEL
2000
13
NON CLADE ERIT GF 1
JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO
1915
126575
-
91116
PREYING MANTIS
MANTIS GF
1920
14
REDBULL STRADALE 3
ATTY TUMPALAN
1890
BNTV1268
0 - 1
95807
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
1885
15
JUSMIYO MARIMAR
JAMES FERNANDEZ
1955
93218
1 - 0
123298
EMPERADOR 1
JOEY SY & EJ
1950
16
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY CRUZ/ THEO FORTE
1860
EBDIGMAA
0 - 1
SEB3952
ASSAULT
ENGR NONG
1865
17
JOE BLACK BUENAS 4 EVER
ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1950
FBEB2139
0 - 1
93824
DOUBLE HAPPINESS
A.YW.S
1950
18
GREENHILL GF
BAUTISTA BROS
1945
94407
1 - 0
134488
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 1
JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO
1940
19
PRAYING MANTIS
MANTIS GF
1890
90999
0 - 1
CCUP1919
OPAY/THUNDER BEE
J.C.O/ATTY DE CASTRO
1900
20
JRS SAN JOSE
SHERBEE G. VILLANUEVA
2120
100114
0 - 1
160745
JGB
JUN BELLO
2135
21
FRANCO MATEO/SEBASTIANO X XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
2045
100064
1 - 0
124771
ST FRANCO/RGGF A
EDUARDO
2025
22
CB/AUH SAREEMA
CREDO BROTHERS/A. HERMOSO
1885
BNTV1605
1 - 0
BNTV1012
BANGIS NG DISE/ALBERTOS
ROBERTO BALBOA
1885
23
LION KING
FRANCISCO ZARASPE/ PABLO MIRANDA/ RYAN PIÑON
1880
BNTV9281
0 - 1
123223
EMPERADOR 3
JOEY SY & EJ
1880
24
GKD
ERWIN GENDRANO
1940
BNTV1129
1 - 0
134489
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 2
JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO
1925
25
MOI MOI
NEIL BAMBA
1850
133513
1 - 0
FBEB1000
BROMISTA 3
EDDIE BOY & TATO DIMAYUGA
1850
26
REDBULL STRADALE 4
ATTY TUMPALAN
1920
FBEB1735
0 - 1
BNTV1146
LIMANG KULAY
OLIVER JOSEL
1920
27
CDM & FRIENDS
CARL DEL MUNDO/ALEXIS FRANCIA/ OWENG SISCAR
2100
BNTV1468
0 - 1
94400
GREENHILL GF
BAUTISTA BROS
2100
28
JGB & JAMES
JAMES FERNANDEZ
1790
93235
0 - 1
123364
EMPERADOR 1
JOEY SY & EJ
1800
29
AVIATOR GAMEFARM/TORONTO BOYS
NANDY FORTE/ CARLOS DAFILMOTO/ RCB
2005
BNTV1110
1 - 0
90985
PREYING MANTIS
MANTIS GF
2010
30
MASIGASIG GF.
ATTY MANNY GRAGASIN
1905
82501
1 - 0
126587
NON CLADE ERIT GF 1
JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO
1910
31
JOE BLACK BUENAS 4 EVER
ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2015
FBEB2139
0 - 1
93755
KAPITAN CAP GF
CHRISTOPHER AYAG/ALLAN GUERRERO/PAOLO MANUEL
2015
32
VAL. GAME. FARM
ROBERTO PARAGAS
2000
146442
1 - 0
150199
JCB GF
JASON BAUTISTA
2000
33
ART OF WAR II
EDWIN BUENO
2090
114066
0 - 1
160745
JGB
JUN BELLO
2090
34
ST FRANCO/RGGF A
EDUARDO
1855
124774
1 - 0
SEB4034
ASSAULT
ENGR NONG
1855
35
GKD
ERWIN GENDRANO
1830
BNTV1129
0 - 1
FBEB1155
NIELJANRON/R2J
DANNY AREZA/ RANDY RABARA
1830
36
FRANCO MATEO/SEBASTIANO X XAVIERE
TATO DIMAYUGA
1870
100090
0 - 1
93858
UNDEFEATED
REX GAPA
1870
37
REDBULL STRADALE 3
ATTY TUMPALAN
1900
FBEB1737
0 - 1
93234
JUSMIYO MARIMAR
JAMES FERNANDEZ
1900
38
GREENHILL GF 1
BAUTISTA BROS
1860
94322
0 - 1
126585
NON CLADE ERIT GF 2
JUDEN/ARIEL/LEO
1860
39
ASSAULT 2
ENGR NONG
1770
SEB3933
0 - 1
123305
EMPERADOR 2
JOEY SY & EJ
1790
40
JRS SAN JOSE
SHERBEE G. VILLANUEVA
1840
100116
1 - 0
BNTV1110
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SONNY CRUZ/ THEO FORTE
1850
41
JOE BLACK + BUENAS
ED LLABRES & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
1870
FBEB2139
1 - 0
BNTV1011
BANGIS NG DISE/ALBERTOS
ROBERTO BALBOA
1865
42
ST FRANCO/RGGF B
BOYET PLAZA
2015
BNTV1247
1 - 0
93826
DOUBLE HAPPINESS
A.YW.S
2010
43
MOI MOI
NEIL BAMBA
1960
133521
0 - 1
95812
BATTLE ANGEL CHOCOBO
JC BERNARDO
1965
44
JKA DRAGON FIRE GAME FARM 1
JOEY FONTANILLA/TIN FRANCISCO
1995
134492
1 - 0
91118
PRAYING MANTIS
MANTIS GF
1980