SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
777 GARROTTE.COM 2 MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGSTAR GAMEFARM RAMON MAXIMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DESTROYER UGF AVELINO MARQUINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ETON GAMEFARM LARRY REYES / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
FDG CUYAPO ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JUNGLEWILD 3 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
M3 CANDELARIA RCM / BABES GALOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK DMB 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
SHENRON / SCIRE G.F. GADO COLORADO / DING HERRERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SS AMULET SANTI SOLIS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TALAKAD WARRIORS LUIS YUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE RED SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA ESPAÑA BABY CANILLAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
DRAKE / SCIRE G.F. DING HERRERA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MANTIS ANTICS 2 PREYING MANTIS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MT. VICTORIA RAMON VILLANUEVA III 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
OPAY / THUNDER BEE J.C.O / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SUPERVITAMINA NI BEBOT TAN BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
777 GARROTTE.COM 1 MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AGIAR - EDL BITAMAX DR. AYONG LORENZO 1 - 0 - 1 2
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLACK OPS GAME FARM CHRIS / ROGIN / EJAY / CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHIKA BABE A DR. BOY TUAZON 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
DARNA KAMPFSTAHL GERMANY / MICHAEL SABLAN / BC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE A JOEL / ANTON LAGDAMEO JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
DYNAMIC 888 ALLSTAR QUINCY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
DYNAMIC 888 BARAKA QUINCY TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
E.R. ELMER RAMOS / JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
ELD / ATV APO NI JUAN ANTHONY VELASQUEZ / EDWIN DIMAGIBA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ENCAM ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESTHER MAYOR NAS ONA / DENNIS MANALANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
FLYING CIRCUS 1 RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILL GF BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JF WARRIORS ALEX CALDERON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
JUNGLEWILD 1 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JUNGLEWILD 2 ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JVR-BOSS YUAN EDWARD CONTRERAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JVR-KAY BOSS EDWARD CONTRERAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
KATYS GAMEFARM COL. KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUYA TOM TOM REYES / RICHARD ARCE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY 777 BLACK BEAUTY MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 1 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD 1 - 1 - 0 2
MANTIS ANTICS 1 PREYING MANTIS / TRIGUN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK 2 DMB 1 - 1 - 0 2
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM BENITO E. AQUINO / FLORENTINO T. MALLARI 1 - 0 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA IX RAMON VILLANUEVA III 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS OPRAH MOMOY ADAM / RJH 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J JRAB 818 J & R RABARA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RBB RED KNIGHTS ROCKY RABINO/ BONG UY / RUEL SIMBULAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SINGLE STROKE / CAMARO OTB BOBIE / GIL / GINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SS AMULET / JCL SANTI SOLIS / EDGAR LOPEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
STATIC 2 ALVIN ACOSTA / CD 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUGAR 75 DON FACUNDO / HONEY YU 0 - 1 - 1 2
VELOX PEDES - AMIHAN RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA PINAFRANCIA / BSP SAN JOSE ROASTER MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
WESPOINTER / ROMEGA OBET SON / ROMERO GOZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BANGIS NG DISE / MO ET ROBERTO BALBOA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D`CAPTAIN WITTY CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GINTONG MANOK GF HENRY GO PAMENIANO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
JETHRO GAMEFARM JETHRO AND PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TONTONS WARRIORS TONTON GUERRERO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
VIPER JG LAPEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ALFON OTSOKWATRO RICHARD ARCE / EDWARD DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARC ARTHUR CAPADA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAGONG LIPUNAN BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATANG ESCOLTA / A3LJRE221 JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO / RONALD 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMJ 1 BOY & BABY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUBUKAL BOY MONTANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAV DELO / RIZMUF CANRAD VIADO / RON R. 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHIKA BABE DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
CNP SKCS LADY JOEMAICA CRIS PEREA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / M. ALVAREZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE R GF NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 MPD LOUIE & BENG LAZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
EFBEES TRIGUN COMBINED ENGR RUEL LIZARDA / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ERL / MARTICA GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RAMIR VICENCIO / LONGHAIR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ-VICE B EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
FLYING CIRCUS 2 RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS 0 - 1 - 0 1
FRANCO MATEO / BABY LANO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRIND RICKY EUSEBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ILOCANOS 1 RENE SANTOS / RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS 2 RENZ CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.C.O / THUNDER BEE J.C.O / ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JC NORTHBRIDGE MAD JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
JESTER BALINGAN BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JM SOMAR RAMOS BROS / KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMC ANGEL OF MINE JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 0 - 1 1
JOMALIG ISLAND BOY / MANTIS GF MOKONG / TOYO / MANTIS GF / EFBEES 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLEWILD / BARACBAC KING LIONS FRANCISCO ZARASPE / JUN CAPARROSO / PABLO MIRANDA / RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG / ECM GF 2 BYB / E. ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 777 JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIGHTY GF / GA BOBIE / GIL / GINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM . LAPSING GF BENITO E AQUINO / FLORENTINO T MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
NAGCARLAN / BATMAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 0 - 0 1
OKI DOC PETER SALES - 1 - 0 1
PARAWAKAN-POWER JHEM JORFAN JOSE / CRIS LAUTAN / BOSS PING / RJE 0 - 1 - 0 1
PINGGOY AND MAO 1 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
RB BASILAN BALYENTE RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO/RONALD BARANDINO/RENE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RB BASILAN GF RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO/RONALD BARANDINO/RENE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAVORY EARNSHAW / LONGHAIR NICOLAS REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SGN PRO ALEX CALDERON 0 - 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
STP TEDDY DITCHELLA / ROGER ALFARO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPERKYLE JOHN MILLER / RUEL CANTINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET KOLOKOY JOSEPH RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 1
UCBA-FIGBA 9 STAG 10M @ MCC AUG 27-31 JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOODNIGHT GIRL DR. ERIC DUMAS / RADU GF / ED TONGCO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
STATIC 1 ALVIN ACOSTA / CD 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
AOW EDWIN BUENO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMJ 2 BOY & BABY GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE B 68 BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0 - 0 0
EGB KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ-VMB EMIL SAN JUAN - 0 - 0 0
JMC BGY. CALAMIAS JMC TECSON FARM 0 - 0 - 0 0
KBG / ECM GF 1 BYB / E. ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR ESME GELLIGAN / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAKISKIS AEJ ARNOLD DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
PINGGOY AND MAO 2 PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RS 7 OF HEARTS ROMULO EDIJER / SHERWIN / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SINAGTALA AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
STAR POWER / EFBEES JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
V.M SANJUAN V. SANJUAN / T. ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DOUBLE R GF
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON / RJH
1965
LBC 908841
0 - 1
DIG 21798
SS AMULET
GULL
SANTI SOLIS
1960
2
PAKISKIS AEJ
SWEATER BULIK
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1795
LBC 948277
0 - 1
FBED 115495
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 MPD
HATCH SWEATER
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1795
3
LUCKY 777
JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN ONG TORRES
1820
FBEB 17476
1 - 0
BNTV 925934
BATANG ESCOLTA / A3LJRE221
SWEATER CROSS
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO / RONALD
1820
4
JESTER
DOM
BALINGAN BROS
1865
LBC 948245
1 - 0
LBC 914375
PINGGOY AND MAO 2
WHITE
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1865
5
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM . LAPSING GF
SWEATER
BENITO E AQUINO / FLORENTINO T MALLARI
1955
OT 20179
0 - 1
UCBA UC 02220
DRAKE / SCIRE G.F.
5K SWEATER
DING HERRERA
1950
6
JOKER
JOKER
2200
0 - 1
LBCUP 934942
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 1
HATCH CLARET
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
2200
7
FDG CUYAPO
SWEATER
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1805
BNTV 127328
1 - 0
BNTV 30125
FLYING CIRCUS 2
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
1820
8
GINTONG MANOK GF
SWEATER
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1760
BNTV 116406
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 945681
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
KELSO
NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO
1765
9
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1885
LBC 937187
0 - 1
DIG 27164
SS AMULET / JCL
GREY
SANTI SOLIS / EDGAR LOPEZ
1890
10
BUBUKAL
KELSO
BOY MONTANO
1755
DIG 13042
0 - 1
FBEB 202838
R2J JRAB 818
J & R RABARA
1755
11
VIPER
SWEATER
JG LAPEZ
1930
LBC 912940
1 - 0
LBC 56564
V.M SANJUAN
WHITE KELSO
V. SANJUAN / T. ESPINOSA
1915
12
PINGGOY AND MAO 1
BULIK
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1865
LBC 914356
0 - 1
BNTV 93820
SHENRON / SCIRE G.F.
KELSO
GADO COLORADO / DING HERRERA
1870
13
FLYING CIRCUS 1
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
2010
BNTV 30105
0 - 1
LBCUP 934920
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 2
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
2020
14
LUCKY 777 BLACK BEAUTY
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1975
ACUP 029526
0 - 1
FIGBA 94162
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
1980
15
D`CAPTAIN WITTY
SWEATER / KELSO
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2150
DIG 64235
1 - 0
FBEB 100673
NOXON 888
SWEATER
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2165
16
RBB RED KNIGHTS
SWEATER CARDINAL
ROCKY RABINO/ BONG UY / RUEL SIMBULAN
1890
BNTV 127276
1 - 0
LBC 937216
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1890
17
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1915
GBLAG 31357
1 - 0
LBC 60868
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
1905
18
DOUBLE R GF
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON / RJH
1900
LBC 908824
0 - 1
BNTV 116450
GINTONG MANOK GF
KELSO
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1905
19
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 MPD
SWAETER CROSS
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
1895
FBED 115497
0 - 1
BNTV 30100
FLYING CIRCUS 1
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
1900
20
SS AMULET
DOM
SANTI SOLIS
1990
DIG 27188
1 - 0
OT 20212
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM . LAPSING GF
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BENITO E AQUINO / FLORENTINO T MALLARI
2010
21
PAKISKIS AEJ
SWEATER BULIK
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1800
LBC 948500
0 - 1
BNTV 925938
BATANG ESCOLTA / A3LJRE221
SWEATER CROSS
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO / RONALD
1800
22
LUCKY 777
JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN ONG TORRES
1825
FBEB 17462
0 - 1
BNTV 93819
SHENRON / SCIRE G.F.
GILMORE PUMPKIN
GADO COLORADO / DING HERRERA
1820
23
JESTER
RED
BALINGAN BROS
1835
LBC 948568
0 - 1
BNTV 127249
FDG CUYAPO
SWEATER
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1840
24
PINGGOY AND MAO 2
WHITE
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1700
LBC 914378
0 - 1
LBC 60870
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
1700
25
FLYING CIRCUS 2
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
1720
BNTV 30127
1 - 0
LBC 945549
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
HATCH KELSO
NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO
1730
26
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 1
HATCH CLARET
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
1910
LBCUP 934901
1 - 0
DIG 27170
SS AMULET / JCL
SWEATER
SANTI SOLIS / EDGAR LOPEZ
1915
27
R2J JRAB 818
J & R RABARA
1785
FBEB 202844
0 - 1
LBC 937138
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1795
28
D`CAPTAIN WITTY
SWEATER / KELSO
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2100
DIG 64175
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 95787
VIPER
RBL
JG LAPEZ
2100
29
RBB RED KNIGHTS
SWEATER CARDINAL
ROCKY RABINO/ BONG UY / RUEL SIMBULAN
2090
BNTV 127274
1 - 0
LBC 56576
V.M SANJUAN
WHITE KELSO
V. SANJUAN / T. ESPINOSA
2100
30
BUBUKAL
KELSO
BOY MONTANO
1905
DIG 13003
1 - 0
FBEB 100900
NOXON 888
SWEATER
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1910
31
DREAMCATCHER / BATCH 31 MPD
SWEATER DOM
LOUIE & BENG LAZO
2030
FBED 115488
0 - 1
FIGBA 94163
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2030
32
DRAKE / SCIRE G.F.
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
DING HERRERA
1745
FBEB 211877
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 914383
PINGGOY AND MAO 1
WHITE
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1755
33
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1900
LBC 937125
0 - 1
ACUP 029243
LUCKY 777 BLACK BEAUTY
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1900
34
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1895
GBLAG 31354
0 - 1
LBCUP 934826
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 2
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
1895
35
BATANG ESCOLTA / A3LJRE221
SWEATER CROSS
JUDEN / ARIEL / LEO / RONALD
1700
BNTV 925914
0 - 1
LBC 945608
NNL 2325 WARRIORS - ETHAN
WHITE KELSO
NOEL LALO / NOLAN LALO
1700
36
V.M SANJUAN
SWEATER
V. SANJUAN / T. ESPINOSA
1915
BBC 28686
0 - 1
LBC 908829
DOUBLE R GF
NOMER REYES / RUEL CARREON / RJH
1915
37
FDG CUYAPO
SWEATER
ROCKY RABINO / FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1875
BNTV 127327
1 - 0
LBC 914361
PINGGOY AND MAO 2
WHITE
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1880
38
SS AMULET
KELSO
SANTI SOLIS
1855
DIG 27181
1 - 0
FBEB 100807
NOXON 888
SWEATER
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1860
39
MONCADA OTB / ALVINDIA FARM . LAPSING GF
SWEATER
BENITO E AQUINO / FLORENTINO T MALLARI
1770
OT 20159
1 - 0
FBEB 17463
LUCKY 777
JOHN GUEVARRA / DARWIN ONG TORRES
1770
40
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1830
LBC 937207
1 - 0
LAGBA 4944
JESTER
GREY
BALINGAN BROS
1835
41
R2J JRAB 818
J & R RABARA
1710
DIG 56925
1 - 0
LBC 948334
PAKISKIS AEJ
SWEATER BULIK
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
1715
42
DRAKE / SCIRE G.F.
SWEATER / GILMORE
DING HERRERA
2050
FBEB 211876
1 - 0
BNTV 127306
RBB RED KNIGHTS
SWEATER CARDINAL
ROCKY RABINO/ BONG UY / RUEL SIMBULAN
2055
43
FLYING CIRCUS 1
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
1965
BNTV 30101
1 - 0
BNTV 127069
GINTONG MANOK GF
COL GIVEN HATCH
HENRY GO PAMENIANO
1975
44
BAGONG LIPUNAN
LEMON
BOY MONTANO
1795
LBC 60874
0 - 1
LBCUP 934923
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 2
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
1795
45
SS AMULET / JCL
SWEATER
SANTI SOLIS / EDGAR LOPEZ
1980
DIG 27166
1 - 0
DIG 64074
D`CAPTAIN WITTY
SWEATER / KELSO
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
1990
46
PINGGOY AND MAO 1
BULIK
PINGGOY VERA PEREZ AND MAURO PRIETO
1950
LBC 914385
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 937253
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1945
47
VIPER
DOM
JG LAPEZ
2030
UCBA 03776
0 - 1
FBEB 115564
AREZA R2J
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2030
48
LUCKY 777 BLACK BEAUTY
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
1940
ACUP 029380
1 - 0
BNTV 30119
FLYING CIRCUS 2
OAK GROVE HATCH
RCM / VINCENT RONDARIS
1945
49
SHENRON / SCIRE G.F.
KELSO
GADO COLORADO / DING HERRERA
1700
BNTV 93827
1 - 0
DIG 13025
BUBUKAL
KELSO
BOY MONTANO
1700
50
VIVA ESPAÑA
ROUNDHEAD LINES
BABY CANILLAS
2060
FIGBA 94096
1 - 0
LBCUP 934948
MANGZEE FARM LIPA 1
HATCH CLARET
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / CD
2075