SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 2
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 1
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREEN JACKET DOS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2055
LBC 54255
1 - 0
LBC 923150
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS
DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS
2025
2
FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1815
LBCUP 35480
1 - 0
BNTV 113049
MS GF TIMBAO B
MARCO SISON
1810
3
CASA TERIA 1
ARMIN CASTILLO
1770
61140
0 - 1
FBEB 116546
MMG 3-11-56
MONO AVERION
1770
4
PAQUETTE
JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA
2080
BNTV 128392
1 - 0
FIGBA 927808
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019
DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY
2075
5
JAILBIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO
1865
LBC 936061
0 - 1
BNTV 132384
MIGHTY GF B
BOBIE & GIL
1870
6
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES
BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA
1765
LBC 928680
0 - 1
RGBA 00531
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
1765
7
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1930
LBC 908562
1 - 0
LBC 938221
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS
BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1935
8
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1925
BNTV 95590
0.5 - 0.5
BNTV 136767
MING DYNASTY 1
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1915
9
STAR POWER 1
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1980
FIGBA 103984
0 - 1
FIGBA 93900
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1975
10
JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO
2130
LBC 936050
0 - 1
BNTV 161069
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA
2135
11
RJJ GAMEFARM
ROY B. TECSON
1870
LBC 61996
1 - 0
LBC 61891
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN
1865
12
DJM RAMBLER 5000
JOEL MANGARING
1770
BNTV 115677
1 - 0
BNTV 112801
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1770
13
TIMPLANG PINOY
JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM
1740
FIGBA 178973
1 - 0
GBLAG 35149
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20)
TEM MAUNAHAN
1750
14
MING DYNASTY 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1810
BNTV 136758
0 - 1
BNTV 95753
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1810
15
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK
BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL
1825
LBC 928685
0 - 1
LBC 931515
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3
JEBE GAYANELO
1830
16
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1
GIE BORABIEN
1705
LBC 61949
0 - 1
61116
CASA TERIA 2
ARMIN CASTILLO
1710
17
BABY FACE AS 1
JJC
1965
LBCUP 949236
0 - 1
LBC 906858
GREEN JACKET UNO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1965
18
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM
BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1990
ACUP 066409
0 - 1
BNTV 114143
CUCARACHA
EDWIN BUENO
1995
19
MS GF TIMBAO A
MARCO SISON
1700
BNTV 113033
1 - 0
FIGBA SEB 5816
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT
ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR.
1700
20
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4
JEBE GAYANELO
1915
LBC 923176
1 - 0
DIG EB13818
GBLAG LADY VOZZ
PRES. MINA ORTEGA
1895
21
TRIPLE J FARM 6
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
2090
LBC 947050
1 - 0
FBEB 158121
NICK AND NINO
ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA
2120
22
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI
RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
2005
LBC 56577
1 - 0
BNTV 95624
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2005
23
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1720
LBC 908550
1 - 0
BNTV 132404
MIGHTY GF A
BOBIE & GIL
1725
24
STAR POWER 1
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
1860
FIGBA 104006
1 - 0
LBC 61880
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2
GIE BORABIEN
1860
25
GREEN JACKET UNO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1890
LBC 906859
0 - 1
LBC 936062
JAILBIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO
1890
26
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND
DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD
1900
FIGBA 927908
1 - 0
BNTV 112819
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1900
27
RAZERMAN GF
RENATO N. MANREZA JR.
2195
LBC 913318
0 - 1
FIGBA 26812
SALVACION KAYSAKAT
TED TAN / AA
2195
28
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS
DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS
2010
LBC 923134
0 - 1
BNTV 113079
MS GF TIMBAO A
MARCO SISON
2010
29
STAR POWER 2
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
2000
FIGBA 103989
1 - 0
LBCUP 35490
FLAMEBIRD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2000
30
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT
ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR.
1700
FIGBA SEB 5853
1 - 0
LBC 936053
JAILBIRD 2
JEBE GAYANELO
1700
31
DEL MONTE COCKPIT
ALAN VICENCIO
1875
FIGBA SEB 2552
0 - 1
LBC 56566
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI
RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
1880
32
PAYEH GF
NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA
1790
BNTV 161077
0 - 1
LBC 946866
TRIPLE J FARM 6
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
1800
33
CASA TERIA 1
ARMIN CASTILLO
1820
61133
0 - 1
FBEB 116536
MMG 3-11-56
MONO AVERION
1815
34
EATONS GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1830
LBC 909063
1 - 0
LBCUP 949161
BABY FACE AS 2
JJC
1830
35
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4
JEBE GAYANELO
1925
FBEB 270390
0 - 1
LBC 908633
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1930
36
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019
DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY
1785
FIGBA 927820
0 - 1
LBC 909134
ALUPAY CITY SAC21
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1790
37
RAZERMAN GF
RENATO N. MANREZA JR.
2070
LBC 913335
0 - 1
FBEB 158120
NICK AND NINO
ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA
2070
38
GBLAG LADY VOZZ
PRES. MINA ORTEGA
1725
DIG EB13821
1 - 0
LBC 928750
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK
BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL
1730
39
MING DYNASTY 1
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1840
BNTV 136778
0 - 1
BNTV 132380
MIGHTY GF B
BOBIE & GIL
1840
40
DJM RAMBLER 5000
JOEL MANGARING
1710
BNTV 115643
1 - 0
FBEB 168978
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3
JEBE GAYANELO
1715
41
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2015
BNTV 95527
0 - 1
LBC 938227
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS
BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2015
42
BABY FACE AS 1
JJC
1945
LBCUP 949304
0 - 1
BNTV 95756
FOMCC JOE
DR. MABANTA
1945
43
PAQUETTE
JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA
2055
BNTV 128393
0 - 1
FIGBA 103995
STAR POWER 2
JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY
2065
44
MS GF TIMBAO B
MARCO SISON
1850
BNTV 113071
1 - 0
LBC 61984
RJJ GAMEFARM
ROY B. TECSON
1850
45
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
BNTV 112811
0 - 1
61128
CASA TERIA 2
ARMIN CASTILLO
1705
46
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE
ARTEMIO RUZ JR.
1850
FIGBA 93906
0 - 1
LBC 908554
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1
LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY
1850
47
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20)
TEM MAUNAHAN
2000
GBLAG 35119
0 - 1
BNTV 114084
CUCARACHA
EDWIN BUENO
2000
48
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM
BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1945
ACUP 066423
1 - 0
LBC 61905
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2
GIE BORABIEN
1960
49
GREEN JACKET DOS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2015
LBC 906854
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 946766
TRIPLE J FARM 7
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
2015
50
SALVACION KAYSAKAT
TED TAN / AA
2145
BNTV 120768
0 - 1
BNTV 95596
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2145
51
BABY FACE AS 2
JJC
1765
LBCUP 949391
1 - 0
FIGBA 178970
TIMPLANG PINOY
JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM
1750
52
ZAJOEMA
DR. MABANTA
1740
RGBA 00541
0 - 1
FIGBA SEB 2543
DEL MONTE COCKPIT
ALAN VICENCIO
1740
53
9 DE PEBRERO 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1835
BNTV 112789
0 - 1
BNTV 136763
MING DYNASTY 2
EFREN B. MINGUILLAN
1835
54
EATONS GAMEFARM
LARRY REYES
1800
LBC 909083
1 - 0
LBC 928755
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES
BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA
1800
55
MIGHTY GF A
BOBIE & GIL
1855
BNTV 132403
0 - 1
LBC 909144
ALUPAY CITY SAC21
SULPICIO A. CANARIAS
1855
56
TRIPLE J FARM 7
JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY
1770
LBC 946843
0 - 1
FIGBA 927932
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND
DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD
1780