SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 3 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ABH 2 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 1 2
ALUPAY CITY SAC21 SULPICIO A. CANARIAS 1 - 1 2
ANDREI & TRISHA LINO@RICO 1 - 1 2
ARIANNA & HOLLY AD 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 2
BAKAS ROOSTER FARM NINO TOBIANO/RICO FLORES/ENGR. ROQUE SISON 1 - 1 2
BMA GAMEFARM LEEM MALABANAN/BERNIE ALILIO 1 - 1 2
CASA TERIA 2 ARMIN CASTILLO 1 - 1 2
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 2 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 1 - 1 2
CUCARACHA EDWIN BUENO 1 - 1 2
DJM RAMBLER 5000 JOEL MANGARING 1 - 1 2
EATONS GAMEFARM LARRY REYES 1 - 1 2
FOMCC : ) EMILIO 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
FOMCC JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
FOMCC TONTON - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR 1 - 1 2
MIGHTY GF B BOBIE & GIL 1 - 1 2
MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 1 - 1 2
MS GF TIMBAO A MARCO SISON 1 - 1 2
NB/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 1 - 1 2
PATRON ORMOC/HAPPY SAND DENNIS LUMPAY/DOC RONALD 1 - 1 2
RAMBO GF SEPT 22 1 STAG DERBY GENTRI RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
RBB REDKNIGHTS RUEL SIMBULAN & BONG UY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 1 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
RLJ/APO NG PANO 2 LIMUEL REYES/JAP PAT BUBOY 1 - 1 2
SAGITSIT BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK 1 - 1 2
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C GIE BORABIEN 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
STAR POWER 2 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1 TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 2
TRIPLE J FARM 6 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 1 - 1 2
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 2
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 1 - 0.5 1.5
BANABA FARM JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA 1 - 0.5 1.5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREEN JACKET DOS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRS!!! ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
SANTA RITA GUZMAN LONGOS 1 - 0.5 1.5
"Z"1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
"Z"3 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 1
18K GAMEFARM AL YAM 0 - 1 1
22GF CAR 1 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
22GF CAR 2 TOTO GREGORE 1 - 0 1
3AS STRIKER MARLON MATIAS 0 - 1 1
ABB GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 1
ABH 1 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0 - 1 1
ABH V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 1 - 0 1
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 1
BABY FACE AS 2 JJC 0 - 1 1
BATANG DAGATAN 1 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 1 - 0 1
BATANG DAGATAN 2 LENARD AND RAFA TAN 0 - 1 1
BATTLE CITY GAMEFARM BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BIG R DRAGON STRICKERS BONBON ESTRADA/BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 1
BNTV JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 1 1
BORN TO KILL CBP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 1 - 0 1
BORN TO WIN BP,AMBOY EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 1
CLPGBA FIGBA EARLY BIRD AUG. 25 STRAIGHT 5 GEN TRI COL. 1 RYAN ALAON/RUDY VILLARUEL/JUN D'SCREENER 0 - 1 1
DEL MONTE COCKPIT ALAN VICENCIO 0 - 1 1
EFBEES TRIGUN FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 0 1
EL NINIO NINIO KALINISAN 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 1 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
ENYGMA HIDDENBLADE 2 RONN RYAN MESINA/RAY-AN NANAD 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC : ) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC : ) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 3 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JAILBIRD 4 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 1
FOMCC JOE 3 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4 GIE BORABIEN 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO X ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Y ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 1 - 0 1
FOMCC SCORPIO Z ALVIN A. BOYET PLAZA & DH 0 - 1 1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 1
FOMCC TONTON - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
FOMCC TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
GBLAG LADY VOZZ PRES. MINA ORTEGA 0 - 1 1
GREEN JACKET UNO HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT GUZMAN LONGOS 0 - 1 1
J. RUZ SCORPIO BEASTMODE ARTEMIO RUZ JR. 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 1 1
KUMANDER ANA ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
MING DYNASTY 2 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO B MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
NICK AND NINO ATTY. LUTERO/DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 1
PAQUETTE JOSE VALENTON/JOEL BAUTISTA 1 - 0 1
PAYEH GF NOEL TABAT/WARREN GACIAS/BUTCH DERIADA 1 - 0 1
RE ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 1
RJJ GAMEFARM ROY B. TECSON 1 - 0 1
SALVACION KAYSAKAT TED TAN / AA 1 - 0 1
SPJ/OVL SUPERCAT ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA / SERGE PASIA JR. 0 - 1 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON 1 - 0 1
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES 1 - 0 1
STAR POWER 1 JOHN IRVIN CUNAMAY 0 - 1 1
TIMPLANG PINOY JOE GONZALES/JOCRIS GONZALES/AM 1 - 0 1
TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRB 3 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
TRINITY RG J LUSTRIA/R GARRIDO 1 - 0 1
TUPADAHAN SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1
WOW BIRDS 2 VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA 2 DR. MABANTA - 1 1
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES 0 - 1 1
"Z"2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0.5 - 0 0.5
ABH 3 V2.0 EDMON/JOJO 0.5 - 0 0.5
FOMCC TONTON - 3 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 0.5
MING DYNASTY 1 EFREN B. MINGUILLAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRIPLE J FARM 7 JERVY MAGLUNOB/ADY 0.5 - 0 0.5
"Z"4 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS. 0 - 0 0
BABY FACE AS 1 JJC 0 - 0 0
CASA TERIA 1 ARMIN CASTILLO 0 - 0 0
ER ELMER RAMOS/JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 0
FOMCC JOE 2 DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3 B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TONTON - 4 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
FOMCC TRB 2 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
GBLAG SA MCC/WF (SEPT 13-20) TEM MAUNAHAN 0 - 0 0
HAPPY SAND BEAST 2019 DOC RONALD/DENNIS LUMPAY 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 5 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
KATAR/THUNDER BEE ATTY. DE CASTRO 0 - 0 0
KATY'S GAME FARM COL. KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
KAYSAKAT BALIAN B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO 0 - 0 0
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA KANO ALMODOVAR/ADL - 0 0
MIGHTY GF A BOBIE & GIL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK BENITO AQUINO/RAUL/KEL 0 - 0 0
MONCADA OTB/BAMBOO CREEK RIVER MINES BENITO AQUINO/R. MINA 0 - 0 0
PHILIPPINE GAMEFOWL VETERINARIANS DOC RALPH/VALERO BROS 0 - 0 0
RAZERMAN GF RENATO N. MANREZA JR. 0 - 0 0
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF KEN/JEREL 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S A GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S B GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 0
TRB 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
VERGO BV-RD 0 - 0 0
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
2015
BNTV 149805
0 - 1
BNTV 114560
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA
2025
2
KATAR/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1720
C CUP19907
0 - 1
DIG 29107
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C
GIE BORABIEN
1705
3
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1860
FBEB 35467
1 - 0
LBC 938465
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1865
4
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1945
LBC 938244
0 - 1
BNTV 95406
EL NINIO
NINIO KALINISAN
1950
5
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF
ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR
1810
LBC 38174
1 - 0
DIG EB27370
FOMCC TONTON - 3
TONY ESPINOSA
1825
6
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1965
BNTV 149839
0 - 1
MMGBA 07183
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA
AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES
1980
7
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1725
LBC 937164
0 - 1
C CUP19896
NB/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1730
8
KUMANDER ANA
ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON
1925
BNTV 35098
1 - 0
BNTV 123418
BNTV
JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1930
9
SAGITSIT
BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
2070
BNTV 95437
1 - 0
LBC 939651
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2060
10
FOMCC TONTON - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1990
LBC 923907
1 - 0
BNTV 103210
BATANG DAGATAN 2
LENARD AND RAFA TAN
1990
11
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1
TENG RANOLA
1935
LBC 902910
1 - 0
BNTV 149864
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1930
12
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA
KANO ALMODOVAR/ADL
1700
BNTV 113913
-
BNTV 95715
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
1710
13
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4
GIE BORABIEN
1825
UMCGBA 183967
1 - 0
BNTV 124744
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF
KEN/JEREL
1820
14
KATAR/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1940
C CUP19890
0 - 1
FIGBA SEB5976
BANABA FARM
JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA
1940
15
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1845
FBEB 104511
1 - 0
LBC 937148
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1840
16
22GF CAR 2
TOTO GREGORE
1985
LBC 915385
1 - 0
BNTV 121449
VERGO
BV-RD
1965
17
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1795
RGBA 00490
0 - 1
LBC 938486
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1800
18
FOMCC TONTON - 4
TONY ESPINOSA
1920
DIG EB27366
0 - 1
LBC 938229
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1925
19
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3
GIE BORABIEN
1705
UMCGBA 184026
0 - 1
LBC 47094
SANTA RITA
GUZMAN LONGOS
1700
20
BATANG DAGATAN 1
LENARD AND RAFA TAN
1955
BNTV 103282
1 - 0
C CUP19280
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1950
21
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2060
LBC 939640
1 - 0
BNTV 149789
KAYSAKAT BALIAN
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
2030
22
FOMCC JOE 3
DR. MABANTA
1790
BNTV 95757
1 - 0
BNTV 44480
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1795
23
FOMCC TONTON - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
LBC 923948
1 - 0
BNTV 95411
EL NINIO
NINIO KALINISAN
1880
24
ST. RAFAEL NOV 26 1FS BCA
AYICK REYES/KON. IKING REYES
2020
MMGBA 07164
0 - 1
BNTV 127391
ST. NICHOLAS GF
ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON
2015
25
NB/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1940
C CUP19369
1 - 0
BNTV 114556
EFBEES TRIGUN
FERDIE BANAAG/RUEL LIZARDA
1940
26
FOMCC SW BALIAN 1
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1890
BNTV 149818
1 - 0
LBC 937203
TOP OF THE LINE 2
BORGY ZOLETA
1900
27
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1850
LBC 938456
1 - 0
UMCGBA 183914
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 4
GIE BORABIEN
1845
28
22GF CAR 1
TOTO GREGORE
1915
LBC 915427
1 - 0
FIGBA 957410
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT
GUZMAN LONGOS
1920
29
SAGITSIT
BOY A./RAMBO GF/RK PATRICK
2070
BNTV 95461
1 - 0
LBC 923973
FOMCC TONTON - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2040
30
ROBINHOOD GRIFFINGF
KEN/JEREL
1905
BNTV 124739
0 - 1
LBC 938240
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1910
31
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
1920
BNTV 95732
-
FBEB 104434
TUPADAHAN
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1920
32
FOMCC SW BALIAN 2
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1860
BNTV 149855
0 - 1
C CUP19691
JONG JONG/THUNDER BEE
ATTY. DE CASTRO
1860
33
JRS!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1720
FBEB 123516
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 47102
SANTA RITA
GUZMAN LONGOS
1725
34
LBBA 2 KJIMBO/ADL BOMBA
CCCCCKANO ALMODOVAR/ADL
1820
BNTV 113895
0 - 1
LBC 923938
FOMCC TONTON - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1825
35
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS DOS
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1870
BNTV 44511
1 - 0
LBC 914136
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM
1875
36
TR ORAGON CAMP AUG 31/SEPT 1
TENG RANOLA
1870
LBC 902902
1 - 0
BNTV 35093
KUMANDER ANA
ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON
1870
37
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1875
BNTV 93090
1 - 0
BNTV 149871
FOMCC SW BALIAN 3
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1885
38
ISLA CARABAO COCKPIT
GUZMAN LONGOS
1860
FIGBA 159937
1 - 0
BNTV 95722
FOMCC JOE 2
DR. MABANTA
1860
39
FOMCC SAP STRIKER 3
GIE BORABIEN
1785
UMCGBA 183910
1 - 0
LBC 915292
22GF CAR 2
TOTO GREGORE
1795
40
BATANG DAGATAN 2
LENARD AND RAFA TAN
2105
BNTV 103192
1 - 0
LBC 939652
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO DOS
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2100
41
BANABA FARM
JOEL,EDWIN,LITO EBORA
1755
FIGBA SEB5927
0.5 - 0.5
LBC 938220
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1760
42
ZINK CODE 28/GOLDENWINGS UNO
HERMIE RECIO/NOLI MONARES
1990
BNTV 44503
1 - 0
BNTV 149837
KAYSAKAT BALIAN
B. VAHLOIS/A. ABUNDO
1980
43
FOMCC TONTON - 4
TONY ESPINOSA
2005
DIG EB27356
0 - 1
BNTV 95705
ZAJOEMA 2
DR. MABANTA
2015
44
ST. NICHOLAS GF
ENGR. NICK/JOSEPH/NAPOLEON
1960
BNTV 127392
0 - 1
LBC 38177
LBBA 1 KJIMBO/BONANZA GF
ACESON EBREO/KANO ALMODOVAR
1970
45
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
1810
LBC 937195
0 - 1
DIG 29103
SAP STRIKER & DA B'S C
GIE BORABIEN
1805
46
18K GAMEFARM
AL YAM
2075
LBC 914111
1 - 0
BNTV 103195
BATANG DAGATAN 1
LENARD AND RAFA TAN
2080
47
VERGO
BV-RD
1780
BNTV 121460
0 - 1
BNTV 123415
BNTV
JOEY SY/SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1780
48
22GF CAR 1
TOTO GREGORE
1775
LBC 915379
0 - 1
FBEB 123392
JRS!!!
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1765
49
ADL INCUBATOR BOMBA/SAN LORENZO UNO
ARNOLD LASERNA/RENAN MAJADUCON/BAYBAYAN BROS.
2000
LBC 939657
0.5 - 0.5
DIG EB27360
FOMCC TONTON - 3
TONY ESPINOSA
2000